2012 Tre For:
|
17-05-2012
Hvidovre :
Aske Vorre
|
17-05-2012
Hvidovre :
Aske Vorre
|
03-07-2012
Stage 1 Randers Bike Week :
Kristian Haugaard
|
03-07-2012
Stage 1 Randers Bike Week :
Kristian Haugaard
|
06-07-2012
Stage 4 Randers Bike Week :
Thomas Guldhammer
|
06-07-2012
Stage 4 Randers Bike Week :
Thomas Guldhammer
|
03-08-2012
Kjellerup, Criterium :
Kristian Haugaard
|
03-08-2012
Kjellerup, Criterium :
Kristian Haugaard
|
08-08-2012
Vejen, Criterium, Elite/U23 :
Asbjørn Andersen
|
08-08-2012
Vejen, Criterium, Elite/U23 :
Asbjørn Andersen
|
08-09-2012
Odder :
Kristian Haugaard
|
08-09-2012
Odder :
Kristian Haugaard
|
16-09-2012
Hobro, Elite/U23 :
Aske Vorre
|
16-09-2012
Hobro, Elite/U23 :
Aske Vorre
|
2015 Team Tre For - Blue Water:
|
13-01-2015
Bremen, Six Days :
Alex Rasmussen
|
13-01-2015
Bremen, Six Days :
Alex Rasmussen
|
03-02-2015
København, Six Days :
Alex Rasmussen
|
03-02-2015
København, Six Days :
Alex Rasmussen
|
12-04-2015
Aalborg (a):
Andreas Jeppesen
|
12-04-2015
Aalborg (a):
Andreas Jeppesen
|
17-04-2015
Stage 1 GP Arjaan de Schipper :
Søren Andersen
|
17-04-2015
Stage 1 GP Arjaan de Schipper :
Søren Andersen
|
17-04-2015
Stage 2 GP Arjaan de Schipper :
Søren Andersen
|
17-04-2015
Stage 2 GP Arjaan de Schipper :
Søren Andersen
|
18-04-2015
General Classification GP Arjaan de Schipper :
Søren Andersen
|
18-04-2015
General Classification GP Arjaan de Schipper :
Søren Andersen
|
19-04-2015
Stage 5 Tour du Loir-Et-Cher Edmond Provost :
Asbjørn Andersen
|
19-04-2015
Stage 5 Tour du Loir-Et-Cher Edmond Provost :
Asbjørn Andersen
|
25-04-2015
Herning :
Asbjørn Andersen
|
25-04-2015
Herning :
Asbjørn Andersen
|
09-05-2015
Farum :
Patrick Clausen
|
09-05-2015
Farum :
Patrick Clausen
|
09-05-2015
Hønefoss :
Søren Andersen
|
09-05-2015
Hønefoss :
Søren Andersen
|
10-05-2015
Ringerike :
Asbjørn Andersen
|
10-05-2015
Ringerike :
Asbjørn Andersen
|
17-05-2015
Stage 5 Flèche du Sud :
Asbjørn Andersen
|
17-05-2015
Stage 5 Flèche du Sud :
Asbjørn Andersen
|
24-05-2015
Stage 3 Paris - Arras :
Asbjørn Andersen
|
24-05-2015
Stage 3 Paris - Arras :
Asbjørn Andersen
|
30-05-2015
Stage 4 Tour des Fjords :
Søren Andersen
|
30-05-2015
Stage 4 Tour des Fjords :
Søren Andersen
|
14-06-2015
Ordrup :
Emil Vinjebo
|
14-06-2015
Ordrup :
Emil Vinjebo
|
28-07-2015
Aalborg, Criterium :
Patrick Clausen
|
28-07-2015
Aalborg, Criterium :
Patrick Clausen
|
14-08-2015
Herning, Criterium (a):
Asbjørn Andersen
|
14-08-2015
Herning, Criterium (a):
Asbjørn Andersen
|
22-08-2015
Prologue Tour de l'Avenir :
Søren Andersen
|
22-08-2015
Prologue Tour de l'Avenir :
Søren Andersen
|
25-08-2015
Stage 3 Tour de l'Avenir :
Søren Andersen
|
25-08-2015
Stage 3 Tour de l'Avenir :
Søren Andersen
|
29-08-2015
Vejle :
Mads Rahbek
|
29-08-2015
Vejle :
Mads Rahbek
|
13-09-2015
General Classification Post Cup :
Mark Sehested
|
13-09-2015
General Classification Post Cup :
Mark Sehested
|
27-09-2015
Padborg :
Asbjørn Andersen
|
27-09-2015
Padborg :
Asbjørn Andersen
|
2016 Virtu Pro - Veloconcept - Nortec:
|
19-03-2016
Ascheffel :
Christian Jorgensen
|
19-03-2016
Ascheffel :
Christian Jorgensen
|
02-04-2016
Stage 2 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux - Frasnes, U23 :
Mads Schmidt
|
02-04-2016
Stage 2 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux - Frasnes, U23 :
Mads Schmidt
|
03-04-2016
Stage 3 part b Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux - Frasnes, U23 :
Mads Schmidt
|
03-04-2016
Stage 3 part b Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux - Frasnes, U23 :
Mads Schmidt
|
03-04-2016
General Classification Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux - Frasnes, U23 :
Mads Schmidt
|
03-04-2016
General Classification Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux - Frasnes, U23 :
Mads Schmidt
|
23-04-2016
Herning :
Mads Schmidt
|
23-04-2016
Herning :
Mads Schmidt
|
30-07-2016
Stage 4 Tour of Denmark :
Mads Schmidt
|
30-07-2016
Stage 4 Tour of Denmark :
Mads Schmidt
|
03-09-2016
Vejle :
Mads Schmidt
|
03-09-2016
Vejle :
Mads Schmidt
|
24-09-2016
Tønder :
Mads Schmidt
|
24-09-2016
Tønder :
Mads Schmidt
|
22-10-2016
European Championship, Track, Points race, Elite:
Niklas Larsen
|
22-10-2016
European Championship, Track, Points race, Elite:
Niklas Larsen
|
2017 Virtu Cycling - Véloconcept:
|
17-02-2017
Cali, Team Pursuit :
Niklas Larsen
|
17-02-2017
Cali, Team Pursuit :
Niklas Larsen
|
19-02-2017
Cali, Madison :
Niklas Larsen
|
19-02-2017
Cali, Madison :
Niklas Larsen
|
12-03-2017
Stage 3 Tour of Rhodes :
Alexander Kamp
|
12-03-2017
Stage 3 Tour of Rhodes :
Alexander Kamp
|
08-04-2017
Stage 2 Circuit des Ardennes :
Rasmus Guldhammer
|
08-04-2017
Stage 2 Circuit des Ardennes :
Rasmus Guldhammer
|
15-04-2017
Stage 4 Tour du Loir-Et-Cher Edmond Provost :
Alexander Kamp
|
15-04-2017
Stage 4 Tour du Loir-Et-Cher Edmond Provost :
Alexander Kamp
|
16-04-2017
General Classification Tour du Loir-Et-Cher Edmond Provost :
Alexander Kamp
|
16-04-2017
General Classification Tour du Loir-Et-Cher Edmond Provost :
Alexander Kamp
|
17-04-2017
Aalborg (a):
Michael Svendgaard
|
17-04-2017
Aalborg (a):
Michael Svendgaard
|
22-04-2017
Herning :
Michael Svendgaard
|
22-04-2017
Herning :
Michael Svendgaard
|
29-04-2017
Viborg:
Kasper Asgreen
|
29-04-2017
Viborg:
Kasper Asgreen
|
06-05-2017
Sundvolden:
Rasmus Guldhammer
|
06-05-2017
Sundvolden:
Rasmus Guldhammer
|
07-05-2017
Ringerike :
Rasmus Guldhammer
|
07-05-2017
Ringerike :
Rasmus Guldhammer
|
21-07-2017
European Championship, Track, Points race, U23:
Niklas Larsen
|
21-07-2017
European Championship, Track, Points race, U23:
Niklas Larsen
|
31-07-2017
Stage 4 Kreiz Breizh Elite :
Rasmus Guldhammer
|
31-07-2017
Stage 4 Kreiz Breizh Elite :
Rasmus Guldhammer
|
02-08-2017
European Championship, Road, ITT, U23:
Kasper Asgreen
|
02-08-2017
European Championship, Road, ITT, U23:
Kasper Asgreen
|
18-08-2017
Stage 1 Tour de l'Avenir :
Kasper Asgreen
|
18-08-2017
Stage 1 Tour de l'Avenir :
Kasper Asgreen
|
30-09-2017
Tønder :
Niklas Larsen
|
30-09-2017
Tønder :
Niklas Larsen
|
01-10-2017
Padborg :
Niklas Larsen
|
01-10-2017
Padborg :
Niklas Larsen
|
06-10-2017
National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, Denmark:
Niklas Larsen
|
06-10-2017
National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, Denmark:
Niklas Larsen
|
06-10-2017
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Denmark:
Niklas Larsen
|
06-10-2017
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Denmark:
Niklas Larsen
|
06-10-2017
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Denmark:
Niklas Larsen
|
06-10-2017
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Denmark:
Niklas Larsen
|
03-11-2017
part 1 World Cup, Track, Omnium, Elite:
Niklas Larsen
|
03-11-2017
part 1 World Cup, Track, Omnium, Elite:
Niklas Larsen
|
10-11-2017
part 2 World Cup, Track, Madison, Elite:
Niklas Larsen
|
10-11-2017
part 2 World Cup, Track, Madison, Elite:
Niklas Larsen
|
01-12-2017
part 3 World Cup, Track, Omnium, Elite:
Niklas Larsen
|
01-12-2017
part 3 World Cup, Track, Omnium, Elite:
Niklas Larsen
|
01-12-2017
part 3 World Cup, Track, Points race, Elite:
Niklas Larsen
|
01-12-2017
part 3 World Cup, Track, Points race, Elite:
Niklas Larsen
|
2018 Virtu - Nortec:
|
09-03-2018
Stage 2 Jadranska Magistrala :
Kasper Asgreen
|
09-03-2018
Stage 2 Jadranska Magistrala :
Kasper Asgreen
|
15-04-2018
General Classification Tour du Loir-Et-Cher Edmond Provost :
Asbjørn Andersen
|
15-04-2018
General Classification Tour du Loir-Et-Cher Edmond Provost :
Asbjørn Andersen
|
01-05-2018
Frankfurt am Main, U23 :
Niklas Larsen
|
01-05-2018
Frankfurt am Main, U23 :
Niklas Larsen
|
03-05-2018
Stage 1 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour :
Niklas Larsen
|
03-05-2018
Stage 1 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour :
Niklas Larsen
|
05-05-2018
Sundvolden:
Alexander Kamp
|
05-05-2018
Sundvolden:
Alexander Kamp
|
20-05-2018
Stage 5 Tour of Norway :
Alexander Kamp
|
20-05-2018
Stage 5 Tour of Norway :
Alexander Kamp
|
27-05-2018
Wanfercée-Baulet :
Mikkel Honoré
|
27-05-2018
Wanfercée-Baulet :
Mikkel Honoré
|
24-06-2018
Grindsted :
Niklas Larsen
|
24-06-2018
Grindsted :
Niklas Larsen
|
28-07-2018
Stage 3 Randers Bike Week :
Jakob Egholm
|
28-07-2018
Stage 3 Randers Bike Week :
Jakob Egholm
|
20-08-2018
Stage 4 Tour de l'Avenir :
Mikkel Honoré
|
20-08-2018
Stage 4 Tour de l'Avenir :
Mikkel Honoré
|
01-09-2018
Lillehammer:
Alexander Kamp
|
01-09-2018
Lillehammer:
Alexander Kamp
|
2019 Waoo:
|
31-03-2019
Stage 7 Tour de Normandie :
Johan Langballe
|
31-03-2019
Stage 7 Tour de Normandie :
Johan Langballe
|
20-04-2019
Stage 1 3 Dage i Nord:
Oliver Frederiksen
|
20-04-2019
Stage 1 3 Dage i Nord:
Oliver Frederiksen
|
22-04-2019
General Classification 3 Dage i Nord:
Oliver Frederiksen
|
22-04-2019
General Classification 3 Dage i Nord:
Oliver Frederiksen
|
25-05-2019
Vejle :
Michael Svendgaard
|
25-05-2019
Vejle :
Michael Svendgaard
|
01-06-2019
Stage 3 Flèche du Sud :
Michael Svendgaard
|
01-06-2019
Stage 3 Flèche du Sud :
Michael Svendgaard
|
10-06-2019
Randers :
Michael Svendgaard
|
10-06-2019
Randers :
Michael Svendgaard
|
02-08-2019
Stage 2 Randers Bike Week :
Andreas Jeppesen
|
02-08-2019
Stage 2 Randers Bike Week :
Andreas Jeppesen
|
03-08-2019
Stage 3 Randers Bike Week :
Jesper Schultz
|
03-08-2019
Stage 3 Randers Bike Week :
Jesper Schultz
|
04-08-2019
Stage 4 Randers Bike Week :
Frederik Thomsen
|
04-08-2019
Stage 4 Randers Bike Week :
Frederik Thomsen
|
04-08-2019
General Classification Randers Bike Week :
Andreas Jeppesen
|
04-08-2019
General Classification Randers Bike Week :
Andreas Jeppesen
|