2000 Mróz - Supradyn:
|
06-03-2000
Stage 1 Tour d'Egypte :
Remigius Lupeikis
|
06-03-2000
Stage 1 Tour d'Egypte :
Remigius Lupeikis
|
07-03-2000
Stage 2 Tour d'Egypte :
Remigius Lupeikis
|
07-03-2000
Stage 2 Tour d'Egypte :
Remigius Lupeikis
|
09-03-2000
Stage 4 Tour d'Egypte :
Piotr Wadecki
|
09-03-2000
Stage 4 Tour d'Egypte :
Piotr Wadecki
|
10-03-2000
Stage 5 Tour d'Egypte :
Piotr Wadecki
|
10-03-2000
Stage 5 Tour d'Egypte :
Piotr Wadecki
|
11-03-2000
Stage 6 Tour d'Egypte :
Piotr Wadecki
|
11-03-2000
Stage 6 Tour d'Egypte :
Piotr Wadecki
|
12-03-2000
General Classification Tour d'Egypte :
Remigius Lupeikis
|
12-03-2000
General Classification Tour d'Egypte :
Remigius Lupeikis
|
12-03-2000
Stage 7 Tour d'Egypte :
Remigius Lupeikis
|
12-03-2000
Stage 7 Tour d'Egypte :
Remigius Lupeikis
|
15-04-2000
Stage 2 part A Kalisz - Konin :
Eugen Wacker
|
15-04-2000
Stage 2 part A Kalisz - Konin :
Eugen Wacker
|
16-04-2000
Stage 3 Kalisz - Konin :
Jacek Mickiewicz
|
16-04-2000
Stage 3 Kalisz - Konin :
Jacek Mickiewicz
|
16-04-2000
General Classification Kalisz - Konin :
Jacek Mickiewicz
|
16-04-2000
General Classification Kalisz - Konin :
Jacek Mickiewicz
|
27-04-2000
Stage 1 Ringerike :
Arkadiusz Wojtas
|
27-04-2000
Stage 1 Ringerike :
Arkadiusz Wojtas
|
01-05-2000
General Classification Ringerike :
Arkadiusz Wojtas
|
01-05-2000
General Classification Ringerike :
Arkadiusz Wojtas
|
21-05-2000
Stage 1 Tour of Japan :
Jacek Mickiewicz
|
21-05-2000
Stage 1 Tour of Japan :
Jacek Mickiewicz
|
22-05-2000
Stage 2 Tour of Japan :
Piotr Wadecki
|
22-05-2000
Stage 2 Tour of Japan :
Piotr Wadecki
|
24-05-2000
Stage 2 part a Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympique :
Arkadiusz Wojtas
|
24-05-2000
Stage 2 part a Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympique :
Arkadiusz Wojtas
|
24-05-2000
Stage 2 part b Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympique :
Piotr Chmielewski
|
24-05-2000
Stage 2 part b Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympique :
Piotr Chmielewski
|
25-05-2000
Stage 3 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympique :
Remigius Lupeikis
|
25-05-2000
Stage 3 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympique :
Remigius Lupeikis
|
27-05-2000
Stage 5 Tour of Japan :
Kazimierz Stafiej
|
27-05-2000
Stage 5 Tour of Japan :
Kazimierz Stafiej
|
28-05-2000
General Classification Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympique :
Arkadiusz Wojtas
|
28-05-2000
General Classification Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympique :
Arkadiusz Wojtas
|
28-05-2000
Stage 6 Tour of Japan :
Grzegorz Wajs
|
28-05-2000
Stage 6 Tour of Japan :
Grzegorz Wajs
|
30-05-2000
Wilmington :
Piotr Wadecki
|
30-05-2000
Wilmington :
Piotr Wadecki
|
17-06-2000
GP Ostrowca Swietokrzyskiego:
Dariusz Wojciechowski
|
17-06-2000
GP Ostrowca Swietokrzyskiego:
Dariusz Wojciechowski
|
22-06-2000
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Poland:
Piotr Wadecki
|
22-06-2000
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Poland:
Piotr Wadecki
|
27-06-2000
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Lithuania:
Remigius Lupeikis
|
27-06-2000
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Lithuania:
Remigius Lupeikis
|
12-07-2000
Stage 2 Baltyk-Karkonosze-Tour :
Jacek Mickiewicz
|
12-07-2000
Stage 2 Baltyk-Karkonosze-Tour :
Jacek Mickiewicz
|
14-07-2000
Stage 4 Baltyk-Karkonosze-Tour :
Piotr Wadecki
|
14-07-2000
Stage 4 Baltyk-Karkonosze-Tour :
Piotr Wadecki
|
15-07-2000
Stage 5 part B Baltyk-Karkonosze-Tour :
Jacek Mickiewicz
|
15-07-2000
Stage 5 part B Baltyk-Karkonosze-Tour :
Jacek Mickiewicz
|
16-07-2000
Stage 6 Baltyk-Karkonosze-Tour :
Jacek Mickiewicz
|
16-07-2000
Stage 6 Baltyk-Karkonosze-Tour :
Jacek Mickiewicz
|
24-08-2000
Sucha Beskidzka :
Jacek Mickiewicz
|
24-08-2000
Sucha Beskidzka :
Jacek Mickiewicz
|
04-09-2000
Stage 1 Tour de Pologne :
Piotr Wadecki
|
04-09-2000
Stage 1 Tour de Pologne :
Piotr Wadecki
|
11-10-2000
Stage 7 Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria :
Dariusz Skoczylas
|
11-10-2000
Stage 7 Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria :
Dariusz Skoczylas
|
15-10-2000
General Classification Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria :
Eugen Wacker
|
15-10-2000
General Classification Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria :
Eugen Wacker
|
06-11-2000
Stage 3 part B Commonwealth Bank Classic :
Paweł Niedźwiecki
|
06-11-2000
Stage 3 part B Commonwealth Bank Classic :
Paweł Niedźwiecki
|
06-11-2000
Stage 3 part A Commonwealth Bank Classic :
Grzegorz Wajs
|
06-11-2000
Stage 3 part A Commonwealth Bank Classic :
Grzegorz Wajs
|
08-11-2000
Stage 5 part A Commonwealth Bank Classic :
Dariusz Skoczylas
|
08-11-2000
Stage 5 part A Commonwealth Bank Classic :
Dariusz Skoczylas
|
12-11-2000
Stage 9 part A Commonwealth Bank Classic :
Grzegorz Wajs
|
12-11-2000
Stage 9 part A Commonwealth Bank Classic :
Grzegorz Wajs
|
2006 Nobless - Ridley - Tytan:
|
11-06-2006
Stage 3 Košice - Tatry - Košice :
Adam Sznitko
|
11-06-2006
Stage 3 Košice - Tatry - Košice :
Adam Sznitko
|
08-07-2006
Memorialu Janusza Hinca:
Adam Sznitko
|
08-07-2006
Memorialu Janusza Hinca:
Adam Sznitko
|