2018 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec:
|
12-01-2018
Stage 1 Vuelta al Táchira :
Matteo Malucelli
|
12-01-2018
Stage 1 Vuelta al Táchira :
Matteo Malucelli
|
14-01-2018
Stage 3 Vuelta al Táchira :
Matteo Malucelli
|
14-01-2018
Stage 3 Vuelta al Táchira :
Matteo Malucelli
|
15-01-2018
Stage 4 Vuelta al Táchira :
Iván Sosa
|
15-01-2018
Stage 4 Vuelta al Táchira :
Iván Sosa
|
18-01-2018
Stage 7 Vuelta al Táchira :
Kevin Rivera
|
18-01-2018
Stage 7 Vuelta al Táchira :
Kevin Rivera
|
24-03-2018
Stage 7 Tour de Langkawi :
Manuel Belletti
|
24-03-2018
Stage 7 Tour de Langkawi :
Manuel Belletti
|
26-04-2018
Stage 2 Tour de Bretagne :
Matteo Malucelli
|
26-04-2018
Stage 2 Tour de Bretagne :
Matteo Malucelli
|
12-05-2018
Stage 2 Vuelta a Aragón :
Matteo Malucelli
|
12-05-2018
Stage 2 Vuelta a Aragón :
Matteo Malucelli
|
01-06-2018
Stage 1 Tour of Bihor - Bellotto :
Matteo Malucelli
|
01-06-2018
Stage 1 Tour of Bihor - Bellotto :
Matteo Malucelli
|
02-06-2018
Stage 2 part a Tour of Bihor - Bellotto :
Iván Sosa
|
02-06-2018
Stage 2 part a Tour of Bihor - Bellotto :
Iván Sosa
|
03-06-2018
General Classification Tour of Bihor - Bellotto :
Iván Sosa
|
03-06-2018
General Classification Tour of Bihor - Bellotto :
Iván Sosa
|
22-06-2018
Stage 3 Adriatica Ionica Race - Following the Serenissima Routes :
Iván Sosa
|
22-06-2018
Stage 3 Adriatica Ionica Race - Following the Serenissima Routes :
Iván Sosa
|
24-06-2018
General Classification Adriatica Ionica Race - Following the Serenissima Routes :
Iván Sosa
|
24-06-2018
General Classification Adriatica Ionica Race - Following the Serenissima Routes :
Iván Sosa
|
05-07-2018
Prologue Sibiu Cycling Tour :
Davide Ballerini
|
05-07-2018
Prologue Sibiu Cycling Tour :
Davide Ballerini
|
05-07-2018
Stage 1 Vuelta a Venezuela :
Matteo Malucelli
|
05-07-2018
Stage 1 Vuelta a Venezuela :
Matteo Malucelli
|
06-07-2018
Stage 1 Sibiu Cycling Tour :
Iván Sosa
|
06-07-2018
Stage 1 Sibiu Cycling Tour :
Iván Sosa
|
08-07-2018
General Classification Sibiu Cycling Tour :
Iván Sosa
|
08-07-2018
General Classification Sibiu Cycling Tour :
Iván Sosa
|
08-07-2018
Stage 4 Vuelta a Venezuela :
Marco Benfatto
|
08-07-2018
Stage 4 Vuelta a Venezuela :
Marco Benfatto
|
09-07-2018
Stage 5 Vuelta a Venezuela :
Matteo Spreafico
|
09-07-2018
Stage 5 Vuelta a Venezuela :
Matteo Spreafico
|
14-07-2018
General Classification Vuelta a Venezuela :
Matteo Spreafico
|
14-07-2018
General Classification Vuelta a Venezuela :
Matteo Spreafico
|
07-08-2018
Stage 1 Vuelta a Burgos :
Francesco Gavazzi
|
07-08-2018
Stage 1 Vuelta a Burgos :
Francesco Gavazzi
|
11-08-2018
Stage 5 Vuelta a Burgos :
Iván Sosa
|
11-08-2018
Stage 5 Vuelta a Burgos :
Iván Sosa
|
11-08-2018
General Classification Vuelta a Burgos :
Iván Sosa
|
11-08-2018
General Classification Vuelta a Burgos :
Iván Sosa
|
15-08-2018
Stage 1 Tour de Hongrie :
Manuel Belletti
|
15-08-2018
Stage 1 Tour de Hongrie :
Manuel Belletti
|
19-08-2018
General Classification Tour de Hongrie :
Manuel Belletti
|
19-08-2018
General Classification Tour de Hongrie :
Manuel Belletti
|
23-08-2018
Stage 7 Tour de l'Avenir :
Iván Sosa
|
23-08-2018
Stage 7 Tour de l'Avenir :
Iván Sosa
|
08-09-2018
Stage 1 Tour of China I :
Matteo Malucelli
|
08-09-2018
Stage 1 Tour of China I :
Matteo Malucelli
|
10-09-2018
Stage 3 Tour of China I :
Marco Benfatto
|
10-09-2018
Stage 3 Tour of China I :
Marco Benfatto
|
12-09-2018
Stage 5 Tour of China I :
Marco Benfatto
|
12-09-2018
Stage 5 Tour of China I :
Marco Benfatto
|
22-09-2018
Marco Pantani Memorial :
Davide Ballerini
|
22-09-2018
Marco Pantani Memorial :
Davide Ballerini
|
23-09-2018
Pescara :
Davide Ballerini
|
23-09-2018
Pescara :
Davide Ballerini
|
25-10-2018
Stage 3 Tour of Hainan :
Manuel Belletti
|
25-10-2018
Stage 3 Tour of Hainan :
Manuel Belletti
|
27-10-2018
Stage 5 Tour of Hainan :
Manuel Belletti
|
27-10-2018
Stage 5 Tour of Hainan :
Manuel Belletti
|
29-10-2018
Stage 7 Tour of Hainan :
Marco Benfatto
|
29-10-2018
Stage 7 Tour of Hainan :
Marco Benfatto
|
30-10-2018
Stage 8 Tour of Hainan :
Fausto Masnada
|
30-10-2018
Stage 8 Tour of Hainan :
Fausto Masnada
|
31-10-2018
General Classification Tour of Hainan :
Fausto Masnada
|
31-10-2018
General Classification Tour of Hainan :
Fausto Masnada
|
2019 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec:
|
11-01-2019
Stage 1 Vuelta al Táchira :
Marco Benfatto
|
11-01-2019
Stage 1 Vuelta al Táchira :
Marco Benfatto
|
18-01-2019
Stage 8 Vuelta al Táchira :
Miguel Flórez
|
18-01-2019
Stage 8 Vuelta al Táchira :
Miguel Flórez
|
04-04-2019
Stage 2 Giro di Sicilia :
Manuel Belletti
|
04-04-2019
Stage 2 Giro di Sicilia :
Manuel Belletti
|
10-04-2019
Stage 5 Tour de Langkawi :
Matteo Pelucchi
|
10-04-2019
Stage 5 Tour de Langkawi :
Matteo Pelucchi
|
11-04-2019
Stage 6 Tour de Langkawi :
Matteo Pelucchi
|
11-04-2019
Stage 6 Tour de Langkawi :
Matteo Pelucchi
|
12-04-2019
Stage 4 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe :
Andrea Vendrame
|
12-04-2019
Stage 4 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe :
Andrea Vendrame
|
13-04-2019
Stage 8 Tour de Langkawi :
Marco Benfatto
|
13-04-2019
Stage 8 Tour de Langkawi :
Marco Benfatto
|
22-04-2019
Lannilis :
Andrea Vendrame
|
22-04-2019
Lannilis :
Andrea Vendrame
|
24-04-2019
Stage 3 Giro del Trentino :
Fausto Masnada
|
24-04-2019
Stage 3 Giro del Trentino :
Fausto Masnada
|
25-04-2019
Stage 1 Tour de Bretagne :
Manuel Belletti
|
25-04-2019
Stage 1 Tour de Bretagne :
Manuel Belletti
|
26-04-2019
Stage 5 Giro del Trentino :
Fausto Masnada
|
26-04-2019
Stage 5 Giro del Trentino :
Fausto Masnada
|
28-04-2019
Pontedecimo :
Mattia Cattaneo
|
28-04-2019
Pontedecimo :
Mattia Cattaneo
|
16-05-2019
Stage 6 Giro d'Italia :
Fausto Masnada
|
16-05-2019
Stage 6 Giro d'Italia :
Fausto Masnada
|
19-05-2019
Stage 3 Vuelta a Aragón :
Matteo Pelucchi
|
19-05-2019
Stage 3 Vuelta a Aragón :
Matteo Pelucchi
|
08-06-2019
Stage 2 part b Tour of Bihor - Bellotto :
Daniel Muñoz
|
08-06-2019
Stage 2 part b Tour of Bihor - Bellotto :
Daniel Muñoz
|
09-06-2019
General Classification Tour of Bihor - Bellotto :
Daniel Muñoz
|
09-06-2019
General Classification Tour of Bihor - Bellotto :
Daniel Muñoz
|
12-06-2019
Stage 1 Tour de Hongrie :
Manuel Belletti
|
12-06-2019
Stage 1 Tour de Hongrie :
Manuel Belletti
|
29-06-2019
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Croatia:
Josip Rumac
|
29-06-2019
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Croatia:
Josip Rumac
|
30-06-2019
National Championship, Road, Elite, Croatia:
Josip Rumac
|
30-06-2019
National Championship, Road, Elite, Croatia:
Josip Rumac
|
05-07-2019
Stage 2 Sibiu Cycling Tour :
Kevin Rivera
|
05-07-2019
Stage 2 Sibiu Cycling Tour :
Kevin Rivera
|
07-07-2019
General Classification Sibiu Cycling Tour :
Kevin Rivera
|
07-07-2019
General Classification Sibiu Cycling Tour :
Kevin Rivera
|
24-08-2019
Stage 4 Tour du Limousin :
Francesco Gavazzi
|
24-08-2019
Stage 4 Tour du Limousin :
Francesco Gavazzi
|
29-08-2019
Stage 3 part a Tour du Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne :
Matteo Pelucchi
|
29-08-2019
Stage 3 part a Tour du Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne :
Matteo Pelucchi
|
07-09-2019
Stage 1 Tour of China I :
Marco Benfatto
|
07-09-2019
Stage 1 Tour of China I :
Marco Benfatto
|
12-09-2019
Stage 5 Tour of China I :
Marco Benfatto
|
12-09-2019
Stage 5 Tour of China I :
Marco Benfatto
|
17-09-2019
Stage 1 Tour of China II :
Marco Benfatto
|
17-09-2019
Stage 1 Tour of China II :
Marco Benfatto
|
19-09-2019
Stage 2 Tour of China II :
Marco Benfatto
|
19-09-2019
Stage 2 Tour of China II :
Marco Benfatto
|
21-09-2019
Stage 3 Tour of China II :
Kevin Rivera
|
21-09-2019
Stage 3 Tour of China II :
Kevin Rivera
|
10-10-2019
Stage 1 Tour of Taihu Lake :
Marco Benfatto
|
10-10-2019
Stage 1 Tour of Taihu Lake :
Marco Benfatto
|
11-10-2019
Stage 2 Tour of Taihu Lake :
Matteo Pelucchi
|
11-10-2019
Stage 2 Tour of Taihu Lake :
Matteo Pelucchi
|
13-10-2019
Stage 4 Tour of Taihu Lake :
Matteo Pelucchi
|
13-10-2019
Stage 4 Tour of Taihu Lake :
Matteo Pelucchi
|
15-10-2019
Stage 6 Tour of Taihu Lake :
Marco Benfatto
|
15-10-2019
Stage 6 Tour of Taihu Lake :
Marco Benfatto
|
2020 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec:
|
12-01-2020
Stage 1 Vuelta al Táchira :
Luca Pacioni
|
12-01-2020
Stage 1 Vuelta al Táchira :
Luca Pacioni
|
14-01-2020
Stage 3 Vuelta al Táchira :
Jhonatan Restrepo
|
14-01-2020
Stage 3 Vuelta al Táchira :
Jhonatan Restrepo
|
16-01-2020
Stage 5 Vuelta al Táchira :
Jhonatan Restrepo
|
16-01-2020
Stage 5 Vuelta al Táchira :
Jhonatan Restrepo
|
17-01-2020
Stage 6 Vuelta al Táchira :
Kevin Rivera
|
17-01-2020
Stage 6 Vuelta al Táchira :
Kevin Rivera
|
18-01-2020
Tuta :
Miguel Flórez
|
18-01-2020
Tuta :
Miguel Flórez
|
18-01-2020
Stage 7 Vuelta al Táchira :
Kevin Rivera
|
18-01-2020
Stage 7 Vuelta al Táchira :
Kevin Rivera
|
31-01-2020
Stage 5 Vuelta a San Juan :
Miguel Flórez
|
31-01-2020
Stage 5 Vuelta a San Juan :
Miguel Flórez
|
10-02-2020
Stage 4 Tour de Langkawi :
Kevin Rivera
|
10-02-2020
Stage 4 Tour de Langkawi :
Kevin Rivera
|
25-02-2020
Stage 3 Tour de Rwanda :
Jhonatan Restrepo
|
25-02-2020
Stage 3 Tour de Rwanda :
Jhonatan Restrepo
|
27-02-2020
Stage 5 Tour de Rwanda :
Jhonatan Restrepo
|
27-02-2020
Stage 5 Tour de Rwanda :
Jhonatan Restrepo
|
28-02-2020
Stage 6 Tour de Rwanda :
Jhonatan Restrepo
|
28-02-2020
Stage 6 Tour de Rwanda :
Jhonatan Restrepo
|
29-02-2020
Stage 7 Tour de Rwanda :
Jhonatan Restrepo
|
29-02-2020
Stage 7 Tour de Rwanda :
Jhonatan Restrepo
|
18-07-2020
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Croatia:
Josip Rumac
|
18-07-2020
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Croatia:
Josip Rumac
|
19-07-2020
National Championship, Road, Elite, Croatia:
Josip Rumac
|
19-07-2020
National Championship, Road, Elite, Croatia:
Josip Rumac
|
19-07-2020
National Hill Climb Championship, Road, Elite, Switzerland:
Simon Pellaud
|
19-07-2020
National Hill Climb Championship, Road, Elite, Switzerland:
Simon Pellaud
|
2022 Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli:
|
23-01-2022
Stage 8 Vuelta al Táchira :
Didier Merchan
|
23-01-2022
Stage 8 Vuelta al Táchira :
Didier Merchan
|
22-02-2022
Stage 2 Tour de Rwanda :
Jhonatan Restrepo
|
22-02-2022
Stage 2 Tour de Rwanda :
Jhonatan Restrepo
|
27-02-2022
General Classification Tour de Rwanda :
Natnael Tesfatsion
|
27-02-2022
General Classification Tour de Rwanda :
Natnael Tesfatsion
|
13-04-2022
Stage 4 International Presidency Turkey Tour :
Eduardo Sepúlveda
|
13-04-2022
Stage 4 International Presidency Turkey Tour :
Eduardo Sepúlveda
|
05-06-2022
Stage 2 Adriatica Ionica Race - Following the Serenissima Routes :
Natnael Tesfatsion
|
05-06-2022
Stage 2 Adriatica Ionica Race - Following the Serenissima Routes :
Natnael Tesfatsion
|
16-07-2022
Stage 1 Clasica Pablo Muñoz Vega:
Jefferson Cepeda
|
16-07-2022
Stage 1 Clasica Pablo Muñoz Vega:
Jefferson Cepeda
|
17-07-2022
General Classification Clasica Pablo Muñoz Vega:
Jefferson Cepeda
|
17-07-2022
General Classification Clasica Pablo Muñoz Vega:
Jefferson Cepeda
|
09-09-2022
Stage 3 Turul României :
Eduard-Michael Grosu
|
09-09-2022
Stage 3 Turul României :
Eduard-Michael Grosu
|
03-12-2022
Stage 4 Vuelta a Chiriquí :
Juan Diego Alba
|
03-12-2022
Stage 4 Vuelta a Chiriquí :
Juan Diego Alba
|