2009 Silence - Lotto:
|
28-03-2009
Stage 5 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali :
Cadel Evans
|
28-03-2009
Stage 5 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali :
Cadel Evans
|
16-04-2009
Stage 5 International Presidency Turkey Tour :
Olivier Kaisen
|
16-04-2009
Stage 5 International Presidency Turkey Tour :
Olivier Kaisen
|
23-05-2009
Heist-op-den-Berg (b):
Greg Van Avermaet
|
23-05-2009
Heist-op-den-Berg (b):
Greg Van Avermaet
|
30-05-2009
Stage 20 Giro d'Italia :
Philippe Gilbert
|
30-05-2009
Stage 20 Giro d'Italia :
Philippe Gilbert
|
05-06-2009
Calais, Criterium :
Philippe Gilbert
|
05-06-2009
Calais, Criterium :
Philippe Gilbert
|
07-06-2009
Stage 1 Critérium du Dauphiné :
Cadel Evans
|
07-06-2009
Stage 1 Critérium du Dauphiné :
Cadel Evans
|
14-06-2009
Points classification Critérium du Dauphiné :
Cadel Evans
|
14-06-2009
Points classification Critérium du Dauphiné :
Cadel Evans
|
20-06-2009
Stage 4 Ster Elektrotoer :
Philippe Gilbert
|
20-06-2009
Stage 4 Ster Elektrotoer :
Philippe Gilbert
|
21-06-2009
General Classification Ster Elektrotoer :
Philippe Gilbert
|
21-06-2009
General Classification Ster Elektrotoer :
Philippe Gilbert
|
23-07-2009
Ninove :
Kenny Dehaes
|
23-07-2009
Ninove :
Kenny Dehaes
|
30-07-2009
Herentals, Criterium :
Jurgen Van Den Broeck
|
30-07-2009
Herentals, Criterium :
Jurgen Van Den Broeck
|
03-08-2009
Lommel, Criterium :
Johan Vansummeren
|
03-08-2009
Lommel, Criterium :
Johan Vansummeren
|
08-08-2009
Points classification Tour de Pologne :
Jürgen Roelandts
|
08-08-2009
Points classification Tour de Pologne :
Jürgen Roelandts
|
30-08-2009
Merksem :
Kris Boeckmans
|
30-08-2009
Merksem :
Kris Boeckmans
|
07-09-2009
Wetteren, Derny :
Jurgen Van Den Broeck
|
07-09-2009
Wetteren, Derny :
Jurgen Van Den Broeck
|
27-09-2009
World Championship, Road, Elite:
Cadel Evans
|
27-09-2009
World Championship, Road, Elite:
Cadel Evans
|
08-10-2009
Peccioli :
Philippe Gilbert
|
08-10-2009
Peccioli :
Philippe Gilbert
|
11-10-2009
Paris - Tours :
Philippe Gilbert
|
11-10-2009
Paris - Tours :
Philippe Gilbert
|
15-10-2009
Piemonte :
Philippe Gilbert
|
15-10-2009
Piemonte :
Philippe Gilbert
|
17-10-2009
Giro di Lombardia :
Philippe Gilbert
|
17-10-2009
Giro di Lombardia :
Philippe Gilbert
|
2010 Omega Pharma - Lotto:
|
18-04-2010
Amstel Gold Race :
Philippe Gilbert
|
18-04-2010
Amstel Gold Race :
Philippe Gilbert
|
14-05-2010
Stage 6 Giro d'Italia :
Matthew Lloyd
|
14-05-2010
Stage 6 Giro d'Italia :
Matthew Lloyd
|
26-05-2010
Stage 1 Ronde van België :
Philippe Gilbert
|
26-05-2010
Stage 1 Ronde van België :
Philippe Gilbert
|
30-05-2010
Mountains classification Giro d'Italia :
Matthew Lloyd
|
30-05-2010
Mountains classification Giro d'Italia :
Matthew Lloyd
|
06-06-2010
Ninove, Derny :
Kenny Dehaes
|
06-06-2010
Ninove, Derny :
Kenny Dehaes
|
13-07-2010
Vilvoorde (a):
Staf Scheirlinckx
|
13-07-2010
Vilvoorde (a):
Staf Scheirlinckx
|
21-07-2010
Isières :
Philippe Gilbert
|
21-07-2010
Isières :
Philippe Gilbert
|
22-07-2010
Ninove :
Kenny Dehaes
|
22-07-2010
Ninove :
Kenny Dehaes
|
28-07-2010
Peer, Criterium :
Jurgen Van Den Broeck
|
28-07-2010
Peer, Criterium :
Jurgen Van Den Broeck
|
29-07-2010
Herentals, Criterium :
Jurgen Van Den Broeck
|
29-07-2010
Herentals, Criterium :
Jurgen Van Den Broeck
|
01-08-2010
Oostnieuwkerke (b):
Jens Debusschere
|
01-08-2010
Oostnieuwkerke (b):
Jens Debusschere
|
09-08-2010
Stage 3 Tour de la Province de Namur :
Jens Debusschere
|
09-08-2010
Stage 3 Tour de la Province de Namur :
Jens Debusschere
|
30-08-2010
Stage 3 Vuelta a España :
Philippe Gilbert
|
30-08-2010
Stage 3 Vuelta a España :
Philippe Gilbert
|
05-09-2010
Bulskamp :
Jens Debusschere
|
05-09-2010
Bulskamp :
Jens Debusschere
|
17-09-2010
Stage 19 Vuelta a España :
Philippe Gilbert
|
17-09-2010
Stage 19 Vuelta a España :
Philippe Gilbert
|
23-09-2010
Stekene :
Kenny Dehaes
|
23-09-2010
Stekene :
Kenny Dehaes
|
25-09-2010
Bissegem :
Jens Debusschere
|
25-09-2010
Bissegem :
Jens Debusschere
|
30-09-2010
Stage 1 Circuit Franco-Belge :
Adam Blythe
|
30-09-2010
Stage 1 Circuit Franco-Belge :
Adam Blythe
|
02-10-2010
Stage 3 Circuit Franco-Belge :
Adam Blythe
|
02-10-2010
Stage 3 Circuit Franco-Belge :
Adam Blythe
|
03-10-2010
General Classification Circuit Franco-Belge :
Adam Blythe
|
03-10-2010
General Classification Circuit Franco-Belge :
Adam Blythe
|
12-10-2010
Putte-Kapellen :
Adam Blythe
|
12-10-2010
Putte-Kapellen :
Adam Blythe
|
14-10-2010
Piemonte :
Philippe Gilbert
|
14-10-2010
Piemonte :
Philippe Gilbert
|
16-10-2010
Giro di Lombardia :
Philippe Gilbert
|
16-10-2010
Giro di Lombardia :
Philippe Gilbert
|
2011 Omega Pharma - Lotto:
|
16-02-2011
Stage 1 Volta ao Algarve :
Philippe Gilbert
|
16-02-2011
Stage 1 Volta ao Algarve :
Philippe Gilbert
|
19-02-2011
Stage 4 Volta ao Algarve :
André Greipel
|
19-02-2011
Stage 4 Volta ao Algarve :
André Greipel
|
05-03-2011
San Geminiano - Siena :
Philippe Gilbert
|
05-03-2011
San Geminiano - Siena :
Philippe Gilbert
|
13-03-2011
Stage 5 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Philippe Gilbert
|
13-03-2011
Stage 5 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Philippe Gilbert
|
29-03-2011
Stage 1 Driedaagse van De Panne :
André Greipel
|
29-03-2011
Stage 1 Driedaagse van De Panne :
André Greipel
|
13-04-2011
Brabantse Pijl :
Philippe Gilbert
|
13-04-2011
Brabantse Pijl :
Philippe Gilbert
|
17-04-2011
Amstel Gold Race :
Philippe Gilbert
|
17-04-2011
Amstel Gold Race :
Philippe Gilbert
|
20-04-2011
Flèche Wallonne :
Philippe Gilbert
|
20-04-2011
Flèche Wallonne :
Philippe Gilbert
|
24-04-2011
Liège :
Philippe Gilbert
|
24-04-2011
Liège :
Philippe Gilbert
|
29-04-2011
Stage 6 International Presidency Turkey Tour :
André Greipel
|
29-04-2011
Stage 6 International Presidency Turkey Tour :
André Greipel
|
13-05-2011
Stage 7 Giro d'Italia :
Bart De Clercq
|
13-05-2011
Stage 7 Giro d'Italia :
Bart De Clercq
|
26-05-2011
Stage 2 Ronde van België :
André Greipel
|
26-05-2011
Stage 2 Ronde van België :
André Greipel
|
28-05-2011
Stage 4 Ronde van België :
Philippe Gilbert
|
28-05-2011
Stage 4 Ronde van België :
Philippe Gilbert
|
29-05-2011
Stage 5 Ronde van België :
André Greipel
|
29-05-2011
Stage 5 Ronde van België :
André Greipel
|
29-05-2011
General Classification Ronde van België :
Philippe Gilbert
|
29-05-2011
General Classification Ronde van België :
Philippe Gilbert
|
31-05-2011
Gullegem :
Philippe Gilbert
|
31-05-2011
Gullegem :
Philippe Gilbert
|
03-06-2011
Calais, Criterium :
Philippe Gilbert
|
03-06-2011
Calais, Criterium :
Philippe Gilbert
|
06-06-2011
Stage 1 Critérium du Dauphiné :
Jurgen Van Den Broeck
|
06-06-2011
Stage 1 Critérium du Dauphiné :
Jurgen Van Den Broeck
|
13-06-2011
Borsbeek (a):
Klaas Lodewyck
|
13-06-2011
Borsbeek (a):
Klaas Lodewyck
|
18-06-2011
Stage 4 Ster Elektrotoer :
Philippe Gilbert
|
18-06-2011
Stage 4 Ster Elektrotoer :
Philippe Gilbert
|
19-06-2011
General Classification Ster Elektrotoer :
Philippe Gilbert
|
19-06-2011
General Classification Ster Elektrotoer :
Philippe Gilbert
|
26-06-2011
National Championship, Road, Elite, Belgium:
Philippe Gilbert
|
26-06-2011
National Championship, Road, Elite, Belgium:
Philippe Gilbert
|
02-07-2011
Stage 1 Tour de France :
Philippe Gilbert
|
02-07-2011
Stage 1 Tour de France :
Philippe Gilbert
|
12-07-2011
Stage 10 Tour de France :
André Greipel
|
12-07-2011
Stage 10 Tour de France :
André Greipel
|
16-07-2011
Stage 14 Tour de France :
Jelle Vanendert
|
16-07-2011
Stage 14 Tour de France :
Jelle Vanendert
|
25-07-2011
Aalst, Criterium :
Philippe Gilbert
|
25-07-2011
Aalst, Criterium :
Philippe Gilbert
|
27-07-2011
Neuss, Criterium :
André Greipel
|
27-07-2011
Neuss, Criterium :
André Greipel
|
27-07-2011
Peer, Criterium :
Jelle Vanendert
|
27-07-2011
Peer, Criterium :
Jelle Vanendert
|
28-07-2011
Herentals, Criterium :
Philippe Gilbert
|
28-07-2011
Herentals, Criterium :
Philippe Gilbert
|
29-07-2011
Hannover, Criterium :
André Greipel
|
29-07-2011
Hannover, Criterium :
André Greipel
|
29-07-2011
Kristiansand :
Philippe Gilbert
|
29-07-2011
Kristiansand :
Philippe Gilbert
|
30-07-2011
Donostia/San Sebastián :
Philippe Gilbert
|
30-07-2011
Donostia/San Sebastián :
Philippe Gilbert
|
01-08-2011
Lommel, Criterium :
Philippe Gilbert
|
01-08-2011
Lommel, Criterium :
Philippe Gilbert
|
09-08-2011
Stage 1 Benelux Tour :
André Greipel
|
09-08-2011
Stage 1 Benelux Tour :
André Greipel
|
10-08-2011
Stage 2 Benelux Tour :
André Greipel
|
10-08-2011
Stage 2 Benelux Tour :
André Greipel
|
11-08-2011
Stage 3 Benelux Tour :
Philippe Gilbert
|
11-08-2011
Stage 3 Benelux Tour :
Philippe Gilbert
|
15-08-2011
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Belgium:
Philippe Gilbert
|
15-08-2011
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Belgium:
Philippe Gilbert
|
01-09-2011
Kortemark :
Klaas Lodewyck
|
01-09-2011
Kortemark :
Klaas Lodewyck
|
09-09-2011
Québec (b):
Philippe Gilbert
|
09-09-2011
Québec (b):
Philippe Gilbert
|
14-09-2011
GP de Wallonie :
Philippe Gilbert
|
14-09-2011
GP de Wallonie :
Philippe Gilbert
|
18-09-2011
Eschweiler :
André Greipel
|
18-09-2011
Eschweiler :
André Greipel
|
28-09-2011
Berlare :
Kenny Dehaes
|
28-09-2011
Berlare :
Kenny Dehaes
|
17-10-2011
UCI World Tour:
Philippe Gilbert
|
17-10-2011
UCI World Tour:
Philippe Gilbert
|
2012 Lotto - Belisol:
|
01-01-2012
Stage 1 Bay Cycling Classic :
Greg Henderson
|
01-01-2012
Stage 1 Bay Cycling Classic :
Greg Henderson
|
15-01-2012
Adelaide :
André Greipel
|
15-01-2012
Adelaide :
André Greipel
|
17-01-2012
Stage 1 Tour Down Under :
André Greipel
|
17-01-2012
Stage 1 Tour Down Under :
André Greipel
|
19-01-2012
Stage 3 Tour Down Under :
André Greipel
|
19-01-2012
Stage 3 Tour Down Under :
André Greipel
|
22-01-2012
Stage 6 Tour Down Under :
André Greipel
|
22-01-2012
Stage 6 Tour Down Under :
André Greipel
|
14-02-2012
Stage 1 Tour of Oman :
André Greipel
|
14-02-2012
Stage 1 Tour of Oman :
André Greipel
|
15-02-2012
Stage 1 Volta ao Algarve :
Gianni Meersman
|
15-02-2012
Stage 1 Volta ao Algarve :
Gianni Meersman
|
17-02-2012
Stage 4 Tour of Oman :
André Greipel
|
17-02-2012
Stage 4 Tour of Oman :
André Greipel
|
07-03-2012
Stage 4 Paris - Nice :
Gianni Meersman
|
07-03-2012
Stage 4 Paris - Nice :
Gianni Meersman
|
05-04-2012
Wasmuel :
Gaëtan Bille
|
05-04-2012
Wasmuel :
Gaëtan Bille
|
23-04-2012
Stage 2 International Presidency Turkey Tour :
André Greipel
|
23-04-2012
Stage 2 International Presidency Turkey Tour :
André Greipel
|
17-05-2012
Stage 12 Giro d'Italia :
Lars Bak
|
17-05-2012
Stage 12 Giro d'Italia :
Lars Bak
|
23-05-2012
Stage 1 Ronde van België :
André Greipel
|
23-05-2012
Stage 1 Ronde van België :
André Greipel
|
24-05-2012
Stage 2 Ronde van België :
André Greipel
|
24-05-2012
Stage 2 Ronde van België :
André Greipel
|
25-05-2012
Stage 3 Ronde van België :
André Greipel
|
25-05-2012
Stage 3 Ronde van België :
André Greipel
|
31-05-2012
Stage 1 Tour de Luxembourg :
André Greipel
|
31-05-2012
Stage 1 Tour de Luxembourg :
André Greipel
|
01-06-2012
Stage 2 Tour de Luxembourg :
André Greipel
|
01-06-2012
Stage 2 Tour de Luxembourg :
André Greipel
|
03-06-2012
Stage 4 Tour de Luxembourg :
Jürgen Roelandts
|
03-06-2012
Stage 4 Tour de Luxembourg :
Jürgen Roelandts
|
10-06-2012
Berlin (k):
André Greipel
|
10-06-2012
Berlin (k):
André Greipel
|
15-06-2012
Stage 2 Ster Elektrotoer :
André Greipel
|
15-06-2012
Stage 2 Ster Elektrotoer :
André Greipel
|
04-07-2012
Stage 4 Tour de France :
André Greipel
|
04-07-2012
Stage 4 Tour de France :
André Greipel
|
05-07-2012
Stage 5 Tour de France :
André Greipel
|
05-07-2012
Stage 5 Tour de France :
André Greipel
|
14-07-2012
Stage 13 Tour de France :
André Greipel
|
14-07-2012
Stage 13 Tour de France :
André Greipel
|
24-07-2012
Stiphout :
André Greipel
|
24-07-2012
Stiphout :
André Greipel
|
26-07-2012
Herentals, Criterium :
Jurgen Van Den Broeck
|
26-07-2012
Herentals, Criterium :
Jurgen Van Den Broeck
|
02-08-2012
Hadsten, Criterium :
Lars Bak
|
02-08-2012
Hadsten, Criterium :
Lars Bak
|
03-08-2012
Lombardsijde, Derny :
Jürgen Roelandts
|
03-08-2012
Lombardsijde, Derny :
Jürgen Roelandts
|
09-08-2012
Kortrijk, Criterium :
André Greipel
|
09-08-2012
Kortrijk, Criterium :
André Greipel
|
22-08-2012
Stage 1 Tour of Denmark :
André Greipel
|
22-08-2012
Stage 1 Tour of Denmark :
André Greipel
|
23-08-2012
Stage 2 Tour of Denmark :
André Greipel
|
23-08-2012
Stage 2 Tour of Denmark :
André Greipel
|
09-09-2012
Fourmies :
Lars Bak
|
09-09-2012
Fourmies :
Lars Bak
|
15-09-2012
Kampenhout :
André Greipel
|
15-09-2012
Kampenhout :
André Greipel
|
15-09-2012
Stage 3 Tour de Moselle :
Thomas Sprengers
|
15-09-2012
Stage 3 Tour de Moselle :
Thomas Sprengers
|
20-09-2012
Stekene :
Kenny Dehaes
|
20-09-2012
Stekene :
Kenny Dehaes
|
27-09-2012
Stage 1 Circuit Franco-Belge :
Jürgen Roelandts
|
27-09-2012
Stage 1 Circuit Franco-Belge :
Jürgen Roelandts
|
30-09-2012
General Classification Circuit Franco-Belge :
Jürgen Roelandts
|
30-09-2012
General Classification Circuit Franco-Belge :
Jürgen Roelandts
|
2016 Lotto Soudal:
|
28-01-2016
Challenge Mallorca I :
André Greipel
|
28-01-2016
Challenge Mallorca I :
André Greipel
|
31-01-2016
Palma de Mallorca :
André Greipel
|
31-01-2016
Palma de Mallorca :
André Greipel
|
06-03-2016
General Classification Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen :
Sean De Bie
|
06-03-2016
General Classification Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen :
Sean De Bie
|
13-03-2016
Stage 7 Paris - Nice :
Tim Wellens
|
13-03-2016
Stage 7 Paris - Nice :
Tim Wellens
|
23-03-2016
Dwars door Vlaanderen / Dwars door België :
Jens Debusschere
|
23-03-2016
Dwars door Vlaanderen / Dwars door België :
Jens Debusschere
|
24-03-2016
Stage 4 Volta a Catalunya :
Thomas De Gendt
|
24-03-2016
Stage 4 Volta a Catalunya :
Thomas De Gendt
|
27-03-2016
Points classification Volta a Catalunya :
Thomas De Gendt
|
27-03-2016
Points classification Volta a Catalunya :
Thomas De Gendt
|
27-03-2016
Mountains classification Volta a Catalunya :
Thomas De Gendt
|
27-03-2016
Mountains classification Volta a Catalunya :
Thomas De Gendt
|
26-04-2016
Stage 3 International Presidency Turkey Tour :
André Greipel
|
26-04-2016
Stage 3 International Presidency Turkey Tour :
André Greipel
|
01-05-2016
Mountains classification Tour de Romandie :
Sander Armée
|
01-05-2016
Mountains classification Tour de Romandie :
Sander Armée
|
11-05-2016
Stage 5 Giro d'Italia :
André Greipel
|
11-05-2016
Stage 5 Giro d'Italia :
André Greipel
|
12-05-2016
Stage 6 Giro d'Italia :
Tim Wellens
|
12-05-2016
Stage 6 Giro d'Italia :
Tim Wellens
|
13-05-2016
Stage 7 Giro d'Italia :
André Greipel
|
13-05-2016
Stage 7 Giro d'Italia :
André Greipel
|
19-05-2016
Stage 12 Giro d'Italia :
André Greipel
|
19-05-2016
Stage 12 Giro d'Italia :
André Greipel
|
02-06-2016
Stage 1 Tour de Luxembourg :
André Greipel
|
02-06-2016
Stage 1 Tour de Luxembourg :
André Greipel
|
26-06-2016
National Championship, Road, Elite, Germany:
André Greipel
|
26-06-2016
National Championship, Road, Elite, Germany:
André Greipel
|
14-07-2016
Stage 12 Tour de France :
Thomas De Gendt
|
14-07-2016
Stage 12 Tour de France :
Thomas De Gendt
|
16-07-2016
Stage 5 Tour de Pologne :
Tim Wellens
|
16-07-2016
Stage 5 Tour de Pologne :
Tim Wellens
|
18-07-2016
General Classification Tour de Pologne :
Tim Wellens
|
18-07-2016
General Classification Tour de Pologne :
Tim Wellens
|
18-07-2016
Mountains classification Tour de Pologne :
Tim Wellens
|
18-07-2016
Mountains classification Tour de Pologne :
Tim Wellens
|
20-07-2016
Wasmuel :
Jelle Wallays
|
20-07-2016
Wasmuel :
Jelle Wallays
|
24-07-2016
Stage 21 Tour de France :
André Greipel
|
24-07-2016
Stage 21 Tour de France :
André Greipel
|
26-07-2016
Hannover, Criterium :
André Greipel
|
26-07-2016
Hannover, Criterium :
André Greipel
|
27-07-2016
Lommel, Criterium :
Thomas De Gendt
|
27-07-2016
Lommel, Criterium :
Thomas De Gendt
|
29-07-2016
Sint-Niklaas, Chrono:
Thomas De Gendt
|
29-07-2016
Sint-Niklaas, Chrono:
Thomas De Gendt
|
29-07-2016
Sint-Niklaas, Criterium :
Thomas De Gendt
|
29-07-2016
Sint-Niklaas, Criterium :
Thomas De Gendt
|
31-07-2016
Bochum :
Marcel Sieberg
|
31-07-2016
Bochum :
Marcel Sieberg
|
02-08-2016
Castillon-la-Bataille, Criterium :
Tony Gallopin
|
02-08-2016
Castillon-la-Bataille, Criterium :
Tony Gallopin
|
03-08-2016
part b Antwerpen, Derny :
Kris Boeckmans
|
03-08-2016
part b Antwerpen, Derny :
Kris Boeckmans
|
05-08-2016
Wilrijk, Derny :
Thomas De Gendt
|
05-08-2016
Wilrijk, Derny :
Thomas De Gendt
|
09-08-2016
Emmen :
André Greipel
|
09-08-2016
Emmen :
André Greipel
|
11-08-2016
Stage 2 Tour de L'Ain/Prix de l'Amitié :
Tosh Van Der Sande
|
11-08-2016
Stage 2 Tour de L'Ain/Prix de l'Amitié :
Tosh Van Der Sande
|
15-08-2016
Sint-Truiden:
Pim Ligthart
|
15-08-2016
Sint-Truiden:
Pim Ligthart
|
16-08-2016
Naaldwijk, Criterium :
Pim Ligthart
|
16-08-2016
Naaldwijk, Criterium :
Pim Ligthart
|
22-08-2016
's Gravenwezel, Derny :
Kris Boeckmans
|
22-08-2016
's Gravenwezel, Derny :
Kris Boeckmans
|
31-08-2016
Oudenburg (a):
Kevin Deltombe
|
31-08-2016
Oudenburg (a):
Kevin Deltombe
|
04-09-2016
Stage 1 Tour of Britain :
André Greipel
|
04-09-2016
Stage 1 Tour of Britain :
André Greipel
|
14-09-2016
GP de Wallonie :
Tony Gallopin
|
14-09-2016
GP de Wallonie :
Tony Gallopin
|
05-10-2016
Ichtegem:
Michael Goolaerts
|
05-10-2016
Ichtegem:
Michael Goolaerts
|
2017 Lotto - Soudal:
|
22-01-2017
Mountains classification Tour Down Under :
Thomas De Gendt
|
22-01-2017
Mountains classification Tour Down Under :
Thomas De Gendt
|
26-01-2017
Challenge Mallorca I :
André Greipel
|
26-01-2017
Challenge Mallorca I :
André Greipel
|
27-01-2017
Challenge Mallorca II:
Tim Wellens
|
27-01-2017
Challenge Mallorca II:
Tim Wellens
|
28-01-2017
Challenge Mallorca III:
Tim Wellens
|
28-01-2017
Challenge Mallorca III:
Tim Wellens
|
05-02-2017
Stage 5 Etoile de Bessèges :
Tony Gallopin
|
05-02-2017
Stage 5 Etoile de Bessèges :
Tony Gallopin
|
18-02-2017
Stage 4 Volta ao Algarve :
André Greipel
|
18-02-2017
Stage 4 Volta ao Algarve :
André Greipel
|
19-02-2017
Stage 5 Vuelta a Andalucia :
Tim Wellens
|
19-02-2017
Stage 5 Vuelta a Andalucia :
Tim Wellens
|
09-03-2017
Stage 5 Paris - Nice :
André Greipel
|
09-03-2017
Stage 5 Paris - Nice :
André Greipel
|
30-04-2017
Mountains classification Tour de Romandie :
Sander Armée
|
30-04-2017
Mountains classification Tour de Romandie :
Sander Armée
|
06-05-2017
Stage 2 Giro d'Italia :
André Greipel
|
06-05-2017
Stage 2 Giro d'Italia :
André Greipel
|
09-05-2017
Stage 1 Quatre Jours de Dunkerque :
Jens Debusschere
|
09-05-2017
Stage 1 Quatre Jours de Dunkerque :
Jens Debusschere
|
28-05-2017
Stage 5 Ronde van België :
Jens Debusschere
|
28-05-2017
Stage 5 Ronde van België :
Jens Debusschere
|
03-06-2017
Heist-op-den-Berg (b):
Jasper De Buyst
|
03-06-2017
Heist-op-den-Berg (b):
Jasper De Buyst
|
04-06-2017
Stage 1 Critérium du Dauphiné :
Thomas De Gendt
|
04-06-2017
Stage 1 Critérium du Dauphiné :
Thomas De Gendt
|
17-07-2017
Dentergem :
Enzo Wouters
|
17-07-2017
Dentergem :
Enzo Wouters
|
23-07-2017
Stage 2 Tour de la Région Wallonne :
Jasper De Buyst
|
23-07-2017
Stage 2 Tour de la Région Wallonne :
Jasper De Buyst
|
26-07-2017
Neuss, Criterium :
André Greipel
|
26-07-2017
Neuss, Criterium :
André Greipel
|
02-08-2017
Antwerpen, Derny :
Thomas De Gendt
|
02-08-2017
Antwerpen, Derny :
Thomas De Gendt
|
12-08-2017
Stage 6 Benelux Tour :
Tim Wellens
|
12-08-2017
Stage 6 Benelux Tour :
Tim Wellens
|
22-08-2017
Zottegem :
Jasper De Buyst
|
22-08-2017
Zottegem :
Jasper De Buyst
|
24-08-2017
Stage 6 Vuelta a España :
Tomasz Marczynski
|
24-08-2017
Stage 6 Vuelta a España :
Tomasz Marczynski
|
31-08-2017
Stage 12 Vuelta a España :
Tomasz Marczynski
|
31-08-2017
Stage 12 Vuelta a España :
Tomasz Marczynski
|
07-09-2017
Stage 18 Vuelta a España :
Sander Armée
|
07-09-2017
Stage 18 Vuelta a España :
Sander Armée
|
08-09-2017
Stage 1 Tour de Moselle :
Emiel Planckaert
|
08-09-2017
Stage 1 Tour de Moselle :
Emiel Planckaert
|
08-09-2017
Stage 19 Vuelta a España :
Thomas De Gendt
|
08-09-2017
Stage 19 Vuelta a España :
Thomas De Gendt
|
13-09-2017
GP de Wallonie :
Tim Wellens
|
13-09-2017
GP de Wallonie :
Tim Wellens
|
30-09-2017
Poperinge:
André Greipel
|
30-09-2017
Poperinge:
André Greipel
|
03-10-2017
Binche :
Jasper De Buyst
|
03-10-2017
Binche :
Jasper De Buyst
|
11-10-2017
Marche-en-Famenne:
Moreno Hofland
|
11-10-2017
Marche-en-Famenne:
Moreno Hofland
|
22-10-2017
Stage 4 Tour of Guangxi:
Tim Wellens
|
22-10-2017
Stage 4 Tour of Guangxi:
Tim Wellens
|
24-10-2017
General Classification Tour of Guangxi:
Tim Wellens
|
24-10-2017
General Classification Tour of Guangxi:
Tim Wellens
|
2018 Lotto - Soudal:
|
16-01-2018
Stage 1 Tour Down Under :
André Greipel
|
16-01-2018
Stage 1 Tour Down Under :
André Greipel
|
21-01-2018
Stage 6 Tour Down Under :
André Greipel
|
21-01-2018
Stage 6 Tour Down Under :
André Greipel
|
26-01-2018
Challenge Mallorca II:
Tim Wellens
|
26-01-2018
Challenge Mallorca II:
Tim Wellens
|
27-01-2018
Stage 6 Vuelta a San Juan :
Jelle Wallays
|
27-01-2018
Stage 6 Vuelta a San Juan :
Jelle Wallays
|
17-02-2018
Stage 4 Vuelta a Andalucia :
Tim Wellens
|
17-02-2018
Stage 4 Vuelta a Andalucia :
Tim Wellens
|
18-02-2018
General Classification Vuelta a Andalucia :
Tim Wellens
|
18-02-2018
General Classification Vuelta a Andalucia :
Tim Wellens
|
03-03-2018
San Geminiano - Siena :
Tiesj Benoot
|
03-03-2018
San Geminiano - Siena :
Tiesj Benoot
|
11-03-2018
Points classification Paris - Nice :
Tim Wellens
|
11-03-2018
Points classification Paris - Nice :
Tim Wellens
|
11-03-2018
Mountains classification Paris - Nice :
Thomas De Gendt
|
11-03-2018
Mountains classification Paris - Nice :
Thomas De Gendt
|
21-03-2018
Stage 3 Volta a Catalunya :
Thomas De Gendt
|
21-03-2018
Stage 3 Volta a Catalunya :
Thomas De Gendt
|
11-04-2018
Brabantse Pijl :
Tim Wellens
|
11-04-2018
Brabantse Pijl :
Tim Wellens
|
26-04-2018
Stage 2 Tour de Romandie :
Thomas De Gendt
|
26-04-2018
Stage 2 Tour de Romandie :
Thomas De Gendt
|
29-04-2018
Points classification Tour de Romandie :
Thomas De Gendt
|
29-04-2018
Points classification Tour de Romandie :
Thomas De Gendt
|
29-04-2018
Mountains classification Tour de Romandie :
Thomas De Gendt
|
29-04-2018
Mountains classification Tour de Romandie :
Thomas De Gendt
|
08-05-2018
Stage 4 Giro d'Italia :
Tim Wellens
|
08-05-2018
Stage 4 Giro d'Italia :
Tim Wellens
|
09-05-2018
Stage 2 Quatre Jours de Dunkerque :
André Greipel
|
09-05-2018
Stage 2 Quatre Jours de Dunkerque :
André Greipel
|
12-05-2018
Stage 5 Quatre Jours de Dunkerque :
André Greipel
|
12-05-2018
Stage 5 Quatre Jours de Dunkerque :
André Greipel
|
23-05-2018
Stage 1 Ronde van België :
André Greipel
|
23-05-2018
Stage 1 Ronde van België :
André Greipel
|
24-05-2018
Stage 2 Ronde van België :
André Greipel
|
24-05-2018
Stage 2 Ronde van België :
André Greipel
|
24-05-2018
Stage 3 Tour des Fjords :
Bjorg Lambrecht
|
24-05-2018
Stage 3 Tour des Fjords :
Bjorg Lambrecht
|
26-05-2018
Stage 4 Ronde van België :
Jelle Vanendert
|
26-05-2018
Stage 4 Ronde van België :
Jelle Vanendert
|
27-05-2018
General Classification Ronde van België :
Jens Keukeleire
|
27-05-2018
General Classification Ronde van België :
Jens Keukeleire
|
21-06-2018
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Belgium:
Victor Campenaerts
|
21-06-2018
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Belgium:
Victor Campenaerts
|
23-07-2018
Westrozebeke, Ind. :
Jelle Wallays
|
23-07-2018
Westrozebeke, Ind. :
Jelle Wallays
|
29-07-2018
Stage 2 Tour de la Région Wallonne :
Tim Wellens
|
29-07-2018
Stage 2 Tour de la Région Wallonne :
Tim Wellens
|
30-07-2018
Hannover, Criterium :
André Greipel
|
30-07-2018
Hannover, Criterium :
André Greipel
|
01-08-2018
Stage 5 Tour de la Région Wallonne :
Jens Debusschere
|
01-08-2018
Stage 5 Tour de la Région Wallonne :
Jens Debusschere
|
01-08-2018
General Classification Tour de la Région Wallonne :
Tim Wellens
|
01-08-2018
General Classification Tour de la Région Wallonne :
Tim Wellens
|
05-08-2018
Lombardsijde, Derny :
Thomas De Gendt
|
05-08-2018
Lombardsijde, Derny :
Thomas De Gendt
|
08-08-2018
European Championship, Road, ITT, Elite:
Victor Campenaerts
|
08-08-2018
European Championship, Road, ITT, Elite:
Victor Campenaerts
|
02-09-2018
Stage 1 Tour of Britain :
André Greipel
|
02-09-2018
Stage 1 Tour of Britain :
André Greipel
|
05-09-2018
Stage 4 Tour of Britain :
André Greipel
|
05-09-2018
Stage 4 Tour of Britain :
André Greipel
|
13-09-2018
Stage 18 Vuelta a España :
Jelle Wallays
|
13-09-2018
Stage 18 Vuelta a España :
Jelle Wallays
|
16-09-2018
Mountains classification Vuelta a España :
Thomas De Gendt
|
16-09-2018
Mountains classification Vuelta a España :
Thomas De Gendt
|
2019 Lotto - Soudal:
|
02-01-2019
Stage 2 Bay Cycling Classic :
Caleb Ewan
|
02-01-2019
Stage 2 Bay Cycling Classic :
Caleb Ewan
|
03-01-2019
Stage 3 Bay Cycling Classic :
Caleb Ewan
|
03-01-2019
Stage 3 Bay Cycling Classic :
Caleb Ewan
|
10-01-2019
Bremen, Six Days :
Jasper De Buyst
|
10-01-2019
Bremen, Six Days :
Jasper De Buyst
|
13-01-2019
Adelaide :
Caleb Ewan
|
13-01-2019
Adelaide :
Caleb Ewan
|
29-01-2019
Berlin, Six Days :
Roger Kluge
|
29-01-2019
Berlin, Six Days :
Roger Kluge
|
02-02-2019
Challenge Mallorca III:
Tim Wellens
|
02-02-2019
Challenge Mallorca III:
Tim Wellens
|
20-02-2019
Stage 1 Vuelta a Andalucia :
Tim Wellens
|
20-02-2019
Stage 1 Vuelta a Andalucia :
Tim Wellens
|
22-02-2019
Stage 3 Vuelta a Andalucia :
Tim Wellens
|
22-02-2019
Stage 3 Vuelta a Andalucia :
Tim Wellens
|
27-02-2019
Stage 4 UAE Tour :
Caleb Ewan
|
27-02-2019
Stage 4 UAE Tour :
Caleb Ewan
|
03-03-2019
World Championship, Track, Madison, Elite:
Roger Kluge
|
03-03-2019
World Championship, Track, Madison, Elite:
Roger Kluge
|
17-03-2019
Mountains classification Paris - Nice :
Thomas De Gendt
|
17-03-2019
Mountains classification Paris - Nice :
Thomas De Gendt
|
19-03-2019
Stage 7 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Victor Campenaerts
|
19-03-2019
Stage 7 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Victor Campenaerts
|
25-03-2019
Stage 1 Volta a Catalunya :
Thomas De Gendt
|
25-03-2019
Stage 1 Volta a Catalunya :
Thomas De Gendt
|
31-03-2019
Mountains classification Volta a Catalunya :
Thomas De Gendt
|
31-03-2019
Mountains classification Volta a Catalunya :
Thomas De Gendt
|
16-04-2019
World hour record:
Victor Campenaerts
|
16-04-2019
World hour record:
Victor Campenaerts
|
19-04-2019
Stage 4 International Presidency Turkey Tour :
Caleb Ewan
|
19-04-2019
Stage 4 International Presidency Turkey Tour :
Caleb Ewan
|
21-04-2019
Stage 6 International Presidency Turkey Tour :
Caleb Ewan
|
21-04-2019
Stage 6 International Presidency Turkey Tour :
Caleb Ewan
|
18-05-2019
Stage 8 Giro d'Italia :
Caleb Ewan
|
18-05-2019
Stage 8 Giro d'Italia :
Caleb Ewan
|
19-05-2019
Verrebroek :
Lawrence Naesen
|
19-05-2019
Verrebroek :
Lawrence Naesen
|
22-05-2019
Stage 11 Giro d'Italia :
Caleb Ewan
|
22-05-2019
Stage 11 Giro d'Italia :
Caleb Ewan
|
10-06-2019
Borsbeek (a):
Victor Campenaerts
|
10-06-2019
Borsbeek (a):
Victor Campenaerts
|
14-06-2019
Stage 3 Ronde van België :
Tim Wellens
|
14-06-2019
Stage 3 Ronde van België :
Tim Wellens
|
15-06-2019
Stage 4 Ronde van België :
Victor Campenaerts
|
15-06-2019
Stage 4 Ronde van België :
Victor Campenaerts
|
23-06-2019
Stage 4 Ster Elektrotoer :
Caleb Ewan
|
23-06-2019
Stage 4 Ster Elektrotoer :
Caleb Ewan
|
13-07-2019
Stage 8 Tour de France :
Thomas De Gendt
|
13-07-2019
Stage 8 Tour de France :
Thomas De Gendt
|
17-07-2019
Stage 11 Tour de France :
Caleb Ewan
|
17-07-2019
Stage 11 Tour de France :
Caleb Ewan
|
23-07-2019
Stage 16 Tour de France :
Caleb Ewan
|
23-07-2019
Stage 16 Tour de France :
Caleb Ewan
|
28-07-2019
Stage 21 Tour de France :
Caleb Ewan
|
28-07-2019
Stage 21 Tour de France :
Caleb Ewan
|
31-07-2019
Stage 5 Tour de la Région Wallonne :
Tosh Van Der Sande
|
31-07-2019
Stage 5 Tour de la Région Wallonne :
Tosh Van Der Sande
|
11-08-2019
Zevenbergen, Omnium :
Caleb Ewan
|
11-08-2019
Zevenbergen, Omnium :
Caleb Ewan
|
15-08-2019
Stage 4 Benelux Tour :
Tim Wellens
|
15-08-2019
Stage 4 Benelux Tour :
Tim Wellens
|
21-08-2019
Stage 1 Tour of Denmark :
Tiesj Benoot
|
21-08-2019
Stage 1 Tour of Denmark :
Tiesj Benoot
|
24-08-2019
Stage 4 Tour of Denmark :
Jasper De Buyst
|
24-08-2019
Stage 4 Tour of Denmark :
Jasper De Buyst
|
07-09-2019
Paris - Brussel :
Caleb Ewan
|
07-09-2019
Paris - Brussel :
Caleb Ewan
|
13-10-2019
Paris - Tours :
Jelle Wallays
|
13-10-2019
Paris - Tours :
Jelle Wallays
|
22-10-2019
Mountains classification Tour of Guangxi:
Tomasz Marczynski
|
22-10-2019
Mountains classification Tour of Guangxi:
Tomasz Marczynski
|
22-10-2019
UCI Oceania Tour:
Caleb Ewan
|
22-10-2019
UCI Oceania Tour:
Caleb Ewan
|
16-11-2019
Shanghai, Criterium :
Caleb Ewan
|
16-11-2019
Shanghai, Criterium :
Caleb Ewan
|
01-12-2019
part 3 World Cup, Track, Madison, Elite:
Roger Kluge
|
01-12-2019
part 3 World Cup, Track, Madison, Elite:
Roger Kluge
|
2020 Lotto - Soudal:
|
19-01-2020
Adelaide :
Caleb Ewan
|
19-01-2020
Adelaide :
Caleb Ewan
|
22-01-2020
Stage 2 Tour Down Under :
Caleb Ewan
|
22-01-2020
Stage 2 Tour Down Under :
Caleb Ewan
|
24-01-2020
Stage 4 Tour Down Under :
Caleb Ewan
|
24-01-2020
Stage 4 Tour Down Under :
Caleb Ewan
|
26-01-2020
Stage 6 Tour Down Under :
Matthew Holmes
|
26-01-2020
Stage 6 Tour Down Under :
Matthew Holmes
|
24-02-2020
Stage 2 UAE Tour :
Caleb Ewan
|
24-02-2020
Stage 2 UAE Tour :
Caleb Ewan
|
29-02-2020
Points classification UAE Tour :
Caleb Ewan
|
29-02-2020
Points classification UAE Tour :
Caleb Ewan
|
08-03-2020
Brussel/Bruxelles - Zepperen :
Florian Vermeersch
|
08-03-2020
Brussel/Bruxelles - Zepperen :
Florian Vermeersch
|
16-08-2020
Stage 1 Tour de la Région Wallonne :
Caleb Ewan
|
16-08-2020
Stage 1 Tour de la Région Wallonne :
Caleb Ewan
|
29-08-2020
Stage 3 part a Tour du Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne :
Sander Armée
|
29-08-2020
Stage 3 part a Tour du Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne :
Sander Armée
|
31-08-2020
Stage 3 Tour de France :
Caleb Ewan
|
31-08-2020
Stage 3 Tour de France :
Caleb Ewan
|
09-09-2020
Stage 11 Tour de France :
Caleb Ewan
|
09-09-2020
Stage 11 Tour de France :
Caleb Ewan
|
17-09-2020
Stage 3 Tour de Luxembourg :
John Degenkolb
|
17-09-2020
Stage 3 Tour de Luxembourg :
John Degenkolb
|
14-10-2020
Schoten (a):
Caleb Ewan
|
14-10-2020
Schoten (a):
Caleb Ewan
|
24-10-2020
Stage 5 Vuelta a España :
Tim Wellens
|
24-10-2020
Stage 5 Vuelta a España :
Tim Wellens
|
04-11-2020
Stage 14 Vuelta a España :
Tim Wellens
|
04-11-2020
Stage 14 Vuelta a España :
Tim Wellens
|
2021 Lotto - Soudal:
|
05-02-2021
Stage 3 Etoile de Bessèges :
Tim Wellens
|
05-02-2021
Stage 3 Etoile de Bessèges :
Tim Wellens
|
07-02-2021
General Classification Etoile de Bessèges :
Tim Wellens
|
07-02-2021
General Classification Etoile de Bessèges :
Tim Wellens
|
27-02-2021
Stage 7 UAE Tour :
Caleb Ewan
|
27-02-2021
Stage 7 UAE Tour :
Caleb Ewan
|
22-03-2021
Stage 1 Volta a Catalunya :
Andreas Kron
|
22-03-2021
Stage 1 Volta a Catalunya :
Andreas Kron
|
28-03-2021
Stage 7 Volta a Catalunya :
Thomas De Gendt
|
28-03-2021
Stage 7 Volta a Catalunya :
Thomas De Gendt
|
02-05-2021
Mountains classification Tour de Romandie :
Kobe Goossens
|
02-05-2021
Mountains classification Tour de Romandie :
Kobe Goossens
|
12-05-2021
Stage 5 Giro d'Italia :
Caleb Ewan
|
12-05-2021
Stage 5 Giro d'Italia :
Caleb Ewan
|
14-05-2021
Stage 7 Giro d'Italia :
Caleb Ewan
|
14-05-2021
Stage 7 Giro d'Italia :
Caleb Ewan
|
30-05-2021
Stage 1 Critérium du Dauphiné :
Brent Van Moer
|
30-05-2021
Stage 1 Critérium du Dauphiné :
Brent Van Moer
|
11-06-2021
Stage 3 Ronde van België :
Caleb Ewan
|
11-06-2021
Stage 3 Ronde van België :
Caleb Ewan
|
11-06-2021
Stage 6 Tour de Suisse :
Andreas Kron
|
11-06-2021
Stage 6 Tour de Suisse :
Andreas Kron
|
12-06-2021
Stage 4 Ronde van België :
Caleb Ewan
|
12-06-2021
Stage 4 Ronde van België :
Caleb Ewan
|
03-09-2021
Stage 5 Benelux Tour :
Caleb Ewan
|
03-09-2021
Stage 5 Benelux Tour :
Caleb Ewan
|
09-09-2021
Izegem :
Gerben Thijssen
|
09-09-2021
Izegem :
Gerben Thijssen
|
2022 Lotto - Soudal:
|
28-01-2022
Challenge Mallorca III:
Tim Wellens
|
28-01-2022
Challenge Mallorca III:
Tim Wellens
|
30-01-2022
Challenge Mallorca V:
Arnaud De Lie
|
30-01-2022
Challenge Mallorca V:
Arnaud De Lie
|
01-02-2022
Stage 1 Tour of Saudi-Arabia :
Caleb Ewan
|
01-02-2022
Stage 1 Tour of Saudi-Arabia :
Caleb Ewan
|
04-02-2022
Stage 4 Tour of Saudi-Arabia :
Maxim Van Gils
|
04-02-2022
Stage 4 Tour of Saudi-Arabia :
Maxim Van Gils
|
05-02-2022
General Classification Tour of Saudi-Arabia :
Maxim Van Gils
|
05-02-2022
General Classification Tour of Saudi-Arabia :
Maxim Van Gils
|
18-02-2022
Stage 1 Tour du Haut-Var :
Caleb Ewan
|
18-02-2022
Stage 1 Tour du Haut-Var :
Caleb Ewan
|
19-02-2022
Stage 2 Tour du Haut-Var :
Tim Wellens
|
19-02-2022
Stage 2 Tour du Haut-Var :
Tim Wellens
|
06-03-2022
Roeselare :
Arnaud De Lie
|
06-03-2022
Roeselare :
Arnaud De Lie
|
09-03-2022
Stage 3 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Caleb Ewan
|
09-03-2022
Stage 3 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Caleb Ewan
|
02-04-2022
Hel van het Mergelland :
Arnaud De Lie
|
02-04-2022
Hel van het Mergelland :
Arnaud De Lie
|
10-04-2022
Stage 1 International Presidency Turkey Tour :
Caleb Ewan
|
10-04-2022
Stage 1 International Presidency Turkey Tour :
Caleb Ewan
|
15-04-2022
Stage 6 International Presidency Turkey Tour :
Caleb Ewan
|
15-04-2022
Stage 6 International Presidency Turkey Tour :
Caleb Ewan
|
05-05-2022
Stage 3 Quatre Jours de Dunkerque :
Philippe Gilbert
|
05-05-2022
Stage 3 Quatre Jours de Dunkerque :
Philippe Gilbert
|
08-05-2022
General Classification Quatre Jours de Dunkerque :
Philippe Gilbert
|
08-05-2022
General Classification Quatre Jours de Dunkerque :
Philippe Gilbert
|
14-05-2022
Stage 8 Giro d'Italia :
Thomas De Gendt
|
14-05-2022
Stage 8 Giro d'Italia :
Thomas De Gendt
|
22-05-2022
Antwerpen :
Florian Vermeersch
|
22-05-2022
Antwerpen :
Florian Vermeersch
|
29-05-2022
Zwevegem :
Arnaud De Lie
|
29-05-2022
Zwevegem :
Arnaud De Lie
|
04-06-2022
Heist-op-den-Berg (b):
Arnaud De Lie
|
04-06-2022
Heist-op-den-Berg (b):
Arnaud De Lie
|
06-06-2022
Tongeren :
Arnaud De Lie
|
06-06-2022
Tongeren :
Arnaud De Lie
|
25-07-2022
Stage 3 Tour de la Région Wallonne :
Arnaud De Lie
|
25-07-2022
Stage 3 Tour de la Région Wallonne :
Arnaud De Lie
|
31-07-2022
Stage 1 Putte, Criterium:
Arnaud De Lie
|
31-07-2022
Stage 1 Putte, Criterium:
Arnaud De Lie
|
05-08-2022
Mountains classification Tour de Pologne :
Jarrad Drizners
|
05-08-2022
Mountains classification Tour de Pologne :
Jarrad Drizners
|
07-08-2022
Leuven :
Victor Campenaerts
|
07-08-2022
Leuven :
Victor Campenaerts
|
16-08-2022
European Championship, Track, Madison, Elite:
Roger Kluge
|
16-08-2022
European Championship, Track, Madison, Elite:
Roger Kluge
|
21-08-2022
Merksem :
Arnaud De Lie
|
21-08-2022
Merksem :
Arnaud De Lie
|
23-08-2022
Zottegem :
Arnaud De Lie
|
23-08-2022
Zottegem :
Arnaud De Lie
|
25-08-2022
Stage 1 Deutschland Tour :
Caleb Ewan
|
25-08-2022
Stage 1 Deutschland Tour :
Caleb Ewan
|
03-09-2022
Wittenberg, Criterium :
Roger Kluge
|
03-09-2022
Wittenberg, Criterium :
Roger Kluge
|
11-09-2022
Fourmies :
Caleb Ewan
|
11-09-2022
Fourmies :
Caleb Ewan
|
20-11-2022
Riversands :
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
|
20-11-2022
Riversands :
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
|
27-11-2022
Monaco, Criterium :
Philippe Gilbert
|
27-11-2022
Monaco, Criterium :
Philippe Gilbert
|
2023 Lotto - Dstny:
|
14-01-2023
Adelaide :
Caleb Ewan
|
14-01-2023
Adelaide :
Caleb Ewan
|
22-01-2023
Valencia :
Arnaud De Lie
|
22-01-2023
Valencia :
Arnaud De Lie
|
01-02-2023
Stage 1 Etoile de Bessèges :
Arnaud De Lie
|
01-02-2023
Stage 1 Etoile de Bessèges :
Arnaud De Lie
|
03-02-2023
Stage 3 Etoile de Bessèges :
Arnaud De Lie
|
03-02-2023
Stage 3 Etoile de Bessèges :
Arnaud De Lie
|
28-02-2023
Fayt-le-Franc :
Milan Menten
|
28-02-2023
Fayt-le-Franc :
Milan Menten
|
13-04-2023
Stage 2 Tour du Loir-Et-Cher Edmond Provost :
Jarne Van De Paar
|
13-04-2023
Stage 2 Tour du Loir-Et-Cher Edmond Provost :
Jarne Van De Paar
|
06-05-2023
Plumelec (a):
Arnaud De Lie
|
06-05-2023
Plumelec (a):
Arnaud De Lie
|
27-05-2023
Stage 4 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour :
Lennert Van Eetvelt
|
27-05-2023
Stage 4 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour :
Lennert Van Eetvelt
|
27-05-2023
Zwevegem :
Caleb Ewan
|
27-05-2023
Zwevegem :
Caleb Ewan
|
28-05-2023
Stage 5 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour :
Lennert Van Eetvelt
|
28-05-2023
Stage 5 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour :
Lennert Van Eetvelt
|
28-05-2023
General Classification Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour :
Lennert Van Eetvelt
|
28-05-2023
General Classification Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour :
Lennert Van Eetvelt
|
11-06-2023
Stage 1 Baby Giro :
Alec Segaert
|
11-06-2023
Stage 1 Baby Giro :
Alec Segaert
|
18-06-2023
Mountains classification Tour de Suisse :
Pascal Eenkhoorn
|
18-06-2023
Mountains classification Tour de Suisse :
Pascal Eenkhoorn
|
07-07-2023
Stage 2 Sibiu Cycling Tour :
Lennert Van Eetvelt
|
07-07-2023
Stage 2 Sibiu Cycling Tour :
Lennert Van Eetvelt
|
23-07-2023
Stage 2 Tour de la Région Wallonne :
Arnaud De Lie
|
23-07-2023
Stage 2 Tour de la Région Wallonne :
Arnaud De Lie
|
26-07-2023
Stage 1 Tour Alsace :
Alec Segaert
|
26-07-2023
Stage 1 Tour Alsace :
Alec Segaert
|
27-07-2023
Stage 2 Vuelta Castilla y Leon :
Eduardo Sepúlveda
|
27-07-2023
Stage 2 Vuelta Castilla y Leon :
Eduardo Sepúlveda
|
27-07-2023
General Classification Vuelta Castilla y Leon :
Eduardo Sepúlveda
|
27-07-2023
General Classification Vuelta Castilla y Leon :
Eduardo Sepúlveda
|
01-08-2023
Steenwijk, Criterium :
Pascal Eenkhoorn
|
01-08-2023
Steenwijk, Criterium :
Pascal Eenkhoorn
|
13-08-2023
Avranches - Saint-Martin-de-Landelles :
Arnaud De Lie
|
13-08-2023
Avranches - Saint-Martin-de-Landelles :
Arnaud De Lie
|
15-08-2023
Leuven :
Arnaud De Lie
|
15-08-2023
Leuven :
Arnaud De Lie
|
19-08-2023
Overijse :
Victor Campenaerts
|
19-08-2023
Overijse :
Victor Campenaerts
|
20-08-2023
Zottegem :
Jasper De Buyst
|
20-08-2023
Zottegem :
Jasper De Buyst
|
27-08-2023
Points classification Benelux Tour :
Arnaud De Lie
|
27-08-2023
Points classification Benelux Tour :
Arnaud De Lie
|
27-08-2023
Stage 2 Vuelta a España :
Andreas Kron
|
27-08-2023
Stage 2 Vuelta a España :
Andreas Kron
|
08-09-2023
Québec (b):
Arnaud De Lie
|
08-09-2023
Québec (b):
Arnaud De Lie
|
09-09-2023
Stage 3 Okolo Jiznich Cech :
Harm Vanhoucke
|
09-09-2023
Stage 3 Okolo Jiznich Cech :
Harm Vanhoucke
|
15-09-2023
Stage 2 Tour of Taihu Lake :
Jarne Van De Paar
|
15-09-2023
Stage 2 Tour of Taihu Lake :
Jarne Van De Paar
|
20-09-2023
European Championship, Road, ITT, U23:
Alec Segaert
|
20-09-2023
European Championship, Road, ITT, U23:
Alec Segaert
|
23-09-2023
Stage 4 Tour de Luxembourg :
Victor Campenaerts
|
23-09-2023
Stage 4 Tour de Luxembourg :
Victor Campenaerts
|
28-09-2023
Circuit Franco-Belge :
Arnaud De Lie
|
28-09-2023
Circuit Franco-Belge :
Arnaud De Lie
|
01-10-2023
Marche-en-Famenne:
Arnaud De Lie
|
01-10-2023
Marche-en-Famenne:
Arnaud De Lie
|
2024 Lotto - Dstny:
|
26-01-2024
Challenge Mallorca III:
Lennert Van Eetvelt
|
26-01-2024
Challenge Mallorca III:
Lennert Van Eetvelt
|
08-02-2024
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, New Zealand:
Logan Currie
|
08-02-2024
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, New Zealand:
Logan Currie
|
16-02-2024
Stage 3 Vuelta a Andalucia :
Maxim Van Gils
|
16-02-2024
Stage 3 Vuelta a Andalucia :
Maxim Van Gils
|
25-02-2024
Stage 7 UAE Tour :
Lennert Van Eetvelt
|
25-02-2024
Stage 7 UAE Tour :
Lennert Van Eetvelt
|
25-02-2024
General Classification UAE Tour :
Lennert Van Eetvelt
|
25-02-2024
General Classification UAE Tour :
Lennert Van Eetvelt
|
02-03-2024
Deux-Acren :
Alec Segaert
|
02-03-2024
Deux-Acren :
Alec Segaert
|
03-03-2024
Roeselare :
Jarne Van De Paar
|
03-03-2024
Roeselare :
Jarne Van De Paar
|
23-03-2024
Stage 5 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali :
Jenno Berckmoes
|