2016 Profel - Truckstop - MHB:
|
27-02-2016
Villers-le-Temple :
Nick Van Hoof
|
27-02-2016
Villers-le-Temple :
Nick Van Hoof
|
20-03-2016
Polleur :
Jeroen Eyskens
|
20-03-2016
Polleur :
Jeroen Eyskens
|
29-03-2016
Neerpelt (a):
Glenn Loenders
|
29-03-2016
Neerpelt (a):
Glenn Loenders
|
14-04-2016
Stage 1 Arden Challenge :
Nick Van Hoof
|
14-04-2016
Stage 1 Arden Challenge :
Nick Van Hoof
|
01-05-2016
Walhain-Saint-Paul :
Michiel Broes
|
01-05-2016
Walhain-Saint-Paul :
Michiel Broes
|
16-05-2016
Meldert :
Rutger Wouters
|
16-05-2016
Meldert :
Rutger Wouters
|
22-05-2016
Othée :
Rutger Wouters
|
22-05-2016
Othée :
Rutger Wouters
|
26-05-2016
Bierbeek (b):
Michiel Broes
|
26-05-2016
Bierbeek (b):
Michiel Broes
|
29-05-2016
Wezembeek-Oppem :
Rutger Wouters
|
29-05-2016
Wezembeek-Oppem :
Rutger Wouters
|
05-06-2016
Hamont-Achel (a):
Sander Elen
|
05-06-2016
Hamont-Achel (a):
Sander Elen
|
21-06-2016
Romsée (a):
Rutger Wouters
|
21-06-2016
Romsée (a):
Rutger Wouters
|
25-06-2016
Gingelom (a):
Nick Van Hoof
|
25-06-2016
Gingelom (a):
Nick Van Hoof
|
26-06-2016
Relegem:
Fabio Sinoy
|
26-06-2016
Relegem:
Fabio Sinoy
|
03-07-2016
Tourinnes-Saint-Lambert :
Tom Verhaegen
|
03-07-2016
Tourinnes-Saint-Lambert :
Tom Verhaegen
|
24-07-2016
Provincial Championship Limburg -B-, Road, U23, Belgium:
Glenn Loenders
|
24-07-2016
Provincial Championship Limburg -B-, Road, U23, Belgium:
Glenn Loenders
|
03-08-2016
Linden (a):
Dries Lehaen
|
03-08-2016
Linden (a):
Dries Lehaen
|
07-08-2016
Hasselt (g):
Jari Snyers
|
07-08-2016
Hasselt (g):
Jari Snyers
|
14-08-2016
Huldenberg :
Lennert Teugels
|
14-08-2016
Huldenberg :
Lennert Teugels
|
18-08-2016
Hoeleden :
Michiel Broes
|
18-08-2016
Hoeleden :
Michiel Broes
|
23-08-2016
Booischot, Elite/U23 :
Michiel Broes
|
23-08-2016
Booischot, Elite/U23 :
Michiel Broes
|
23-08-2016
GP Paquot René :
Lennert Teugels
|
23-08-2016
GP Paquot René :
Lennert Teugels
|
29-08-2016
Putte, Criterium, Elite/U23:
Michiel Broes
|
29-08-2016
Putte, Criterium, Elite/U23:
Michiel Broes
|
06-09-2016
Booischot (b):
Rutger Wouters
|
06-09-2016
Booischot (b):
Rutger Wouters
|
11-09-2016
Oupeye:
Sten Van Gucht
|
11-09-2016
Oupeye:
Sten Van Gucht
|
08-10-2016
Kieldrecht (b):
Fabio Sinoy
|
08-10-2016
Kieldrecht (b):
Fabio Sinoy
|
23-10-2016
Provincial Championship Limburg -B-, Cyclo-cross, Elite w/o contract, Belgium:
Sander Elen
|
23-10-2016
Provincial Championship Limburg -B-, Cyclo-cross, Elite w/o contract, Belgium:
Sander Elen
|
2017 United - Truckstop - Imanex:
|
19-02-2017
Heusden-Zolder:
Jari Snyers
|
19-02-2017
Heusden-Zolder:
Jari Snyers
|
25-02-2017
Opitter, Mountainbike, Elite/U23 :
Sander Elen
|
25-02-2017
Opitter, Mountainbike, Elite/U23 :
Sander Elen
|
12-03-2017
Betekom :
Michiel Broes
|
12-03-2017
Betekom :
Michiel Broes
|
19-03-2017
Budingen (a):
Lennert Teugels
|
19-03-2017
Budingen (a):
Lennert Teugels
|
30-04-2017
Provincial Championship Vlaams-Brabant, Road, Elite w/o contract, Belgium:
Lennert Teugels
|
30-04-2017
Provincial Championship Vlaams-Brabant, Road, Elite w/o contract, Belgium:
Lennert Teugels
|
26-05-2017
Moerbeke (Geraardsbergen), Elite/U23:
Lennert Teugels
|
26-05-2017
Moerbeke (Geraardsbergen), Elite/U23:
Lennert Teugels
|
18-06-2017
Romsée :
Fabio Sinoy
|
18-06-2017
Romsée :
Fabio Sinoy
|
02-07-2017
Tourinnes-Saint-Lambert :
Tom Verhaegen
|
02-07-2017
Tourinnes-Saint-Lambert :
Tom Verhaegen
|
21-07-2017
Hulshout :
Dries Verstrepen
|
21-07-2017
Hulshout :
Dries Verstrepen
|
23-07-2017
Kerniel :
Adam Lewis
|
23-07-2017
Kerniel :
Adam Lewis
|
13-08-2017
Huldenberg :
Adam Lewis
|
13-08-2017
Huldenberg :
Adam Lewis
|
13-08-2017
Sint-Lambrechts-Herk :
Sander Elen
|
13-08-2017
Sint-Lambrechts-Herk :
Sander Elen
|
26-08-2017
Verrebroek (a):
Michiel Broes
|
26-08-2017
Verrebroek (a):
Michiel Broes
|
03-09-2017
Meerhout:
Ross Lamb
|
03-09-2017
Meerhout:
Ross Lamb
|
08-09-2017
Herselt :
Dries Verstrepen
|
08-09-2017
Herselt :
Dries Verstrepen
|
30-09-2017
Stekene (d):
Adam Lewis
|
30-09-2017
Stekene (d):
Adam Lewis
|
08-10-2017
Boom :
Tom Verhaegen
|
08-10-2017
Boom :
Tom Verhaegen
|
2018 United - Imanex - Regess:
|
07-04-2018
Provincial Championship Limburg -B-, Road, ITT, U23, Belgium:
Glenn Loenders
|
07-04-2018
Provincial Championship Limburg -B-, Road, ITT, U23, Belgium:
Glenn Loenders
|
07-04-2018
Wevelgem (b):
Tom Verhaegen
|
07-04-2018
Wevelgem (b):
Tom Verhaegen
|
29-04-2018
Provincial Championship Limburg -B-, Road, U23, Belgium:
Tristan Scherpenbergh
|
29-04-2018
Provincial Championship Limburg -B-, Road, U23, Belgium:
Tristan Scherpenbergh
|
02-06-2018
Stage 1 Johnson City, Omnium :
Tanner Ward
|
02-06-2018
Stage 1 Johnson City, Omnium :
Tanner Ward
|
03-06-2018
General Classification Johnson City, Omnium :
Tanner Ward
|
03-06-2018
General Classification Johnson City, Omnium :
Tanner Ward
|
02-07-2018
Denderwindeke, Elite/U23:
Ayco Bastiaens
|
02-07-2018
Denderwindeke, Elite/U23:
Ayco Bastiaens
|
04-07-2018
Herenthout (a):
Marc Franken
|
04-07-2018
Herenthout (a):
Marc Franken
|
08-07-2018
Rozebeke :
Tom Verhaegen
|
08-07-2018
Rozebeke :
Tom Verhaegen
|
13-07-2018
Geel :
Dries Verstrepen
|
13-07-2018
Geel :
Dries Verstrepen
|
19-08-2018
's Gravenwezel :
Marc Franken
|
19-08-2018
's Gravenwezel :
Marc Franken
|
07-10-2018
Rumst :
Tom Verhaegen
|
07-10-2018
Rumst :
Tom Verhaegen
|
2019 Davo - Imanex - RB Zelfbouw:
|
17-03-2019
Budingen (a):
Joris Haex
|
17-03-2019
Budingen (a):
Joris Haex
|
13-04-2019
Provincial Championship Limburg -B-, Road, ITT, Elite, Belgium:
Joshua Teasdale
|
13-04-2019
Provincial Championship Limburg -B-, Road, ITT, Elite, Belgium:
Joshua Teasdale
|
29-06-2019
Gingelom (a):
Joris Haex
|
29-06-2019
Gingelom (a):
Joris Haex
|
27-07-2019
Stage 4 Ronde van Vlaams-Brabant :
Ayco Bastiaens
|
27-07-2019
Stage 4 Ronde van Vlaams-Brabant :
Ayco Bastiaens
|
04-08-2019
Brasschaat, Amateurs :
Robbe Snels
|
04-08-2019
Brasschaat, Amateurs :
Robbe Snels
|
23-09-2019
Berlare :
Bo Godart
|
23-09-2019
Berlare :
Bo Godart
|