2017 WB - Veranclassic - Aquality Project:
|
21-02-2017
Stage 1 Tour International La Provence :
Justin Jules
|
21-02-2017
Stage 1 Tour International La Provence :
Justin Jules
|
26-02-2017
Valence (a):
Sébastien Delfosse
|
26-02-2017
Valence (a):
Sébastien Delfosse
|
23-03-2017
Stage 4 Tour de Normandie :
Justin Jules
|
23-03-2017
Stage 4 Tour de Normandie :
Justin Jules
|
04-04-2017
Stage 1 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe :
Justin Jules
|
04-04-2017
Stage 1 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe :
Justin Jules
|
09-04-2017
Stage 3 Circuit des Ardennes :
Maxime Vantomme
|
09-04-2017
Stage 3 Circuit des Ardennes :
Maxime Vantomme
|
17-05-2017
Puivelde :
Lawrence Naesen
|
17-05-2017
Puivelde :
Lawrence Naesen
|
07-06-2017
Ruddervoorde :
Lawrence Naesen
|
07-06-2017
Ruddervoorde :
Lawrence Naesen
|
23-07-2017
Pérenchies :
Roy Jans
|
23-07-2017
Pérenchies :
Roy Jans
|
17-08-2017
Lessines :
Lionel Taminiaux
|
17-08-2017
Lessines :
Lionel Taminiaux
|
24-08-2017
Mere :
Ludwig De Winter
|
24-08-2017
Mere :
Ludwig De Winter
|
04-09-2017
Erpe (b):
Lawrence Naesen
|
04-09-2017
Erpe (b):
Lawrence Naesen
|
2018 WB - AquaProtect - Veranclassic:
|
18-03-2018
Denain :
Kenny Dehaes
|
18-03-2018
Denain :
Kenny Dehaes
|
03-04-2018
Stage 1 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe :
Justin Jules
|
03-04-2018
Stage 1 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe :
Justin Jules
|
25-04-2018
Stage 3 Tour of Limpopo:
Justin Jules
|
25-04-2018
Stage 3 Tour of Limpopo:
Justin Jules
|
22-07-2018
Pérenchies :
Kenny Dehaes
|
22-07-2018
Pérenchies :
Kenny Dehaes
|
17-09-2018
Viane :
Ludwig De Winter
|
17-09-2018
Viane :
Ludwig De Winter
|
2020 Bingoal - Federation Wallonie-Bruxelles:
|
2020 Bingoal - Federation Wallonie-Bruxelles (DT):
|
18-09-2020
Vresse, U23 :
Tom Paquot
|
18-09-2020
Vresse, U23 :
Tom Paquot
|
25-09-2020
Stage 1 Arden Challenge :
Tom Paquot
|
25-09-2020
Stage 1 Arden Challenge :
Tom Paquot
|
27-09-2020
General Classification Arden Challenge :
Tom Paquot
|
27-09-2020
General Classification Arden Challenge :
Tom Paquot
|
03-10-2020
Berlare :
Tom Paquot
|
03-10-2020
Berlare :
Tom Paquot
|
04-10-2020
Ichtegem:
Laurenz Rex
|
04-10-2020
Ichtegem:
Laurenz Rex
|
2021 Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB:
|
04-02-2021
Stage 2 Etoile de Bessèges :
Timothy Dupont
|
04-02-2021
Stage 2 Etoile de Bessèges :
Timothy Dupont
|
17-03-2021
Nokere :
Ludovic Robeet
|
17-03-2021
Nokere :
Ludovic Robeet
|
30-09-2021
Stage 3 Kroz Hrvatsku :
Milan Menten
|
30-09-2021
Stage 3 Kroz Hrvatsku :
Milan Menten
|
05-12-2021
National Championship, Mountainbike, Beachrace, Elite, Belgium:
Timothy Dupont
|
05-12-2021
National Championship, Mountainbike, Beachrace, Elite, Belgium:
Timothy Dupont
|
2022 Bingoal - Pauwels - WB:
|
06-03-2022
Lillers :
Milan Menten
|
06-03-2022
Lillers :
Milan Menten
|
11-06-2022
Stage 4 Ster Elektrotoer :
Timothy Dupont
|
11-06-2022
Stage 4 Ster Elektrotoer :
Timothy Dupont
|
28-08-2022
Tubize:
Laurenz Rex
|
28-08-2022
Tubize:
Laurenz Rex
|
2023 Bingoal:
|
28-01-2023
Stage 6 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo :
Karl-Patrick Lauk
|
28-01-2023
Stage 6 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo :
Karl-Patrick Lauk
|
29-01-2023
Stage 7 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo :
Alexander Salby
|
29-01-2023
Stage 7 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo :
Alexander Salby
|
24-03-2023
Stage 4 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali :
Alexis Guérin
|
24-03-2023
Stage 4 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali :
Alexis Guérin
|
25-06-2023
National Championship, Road, Elite, Estonia:
Karl-Patrick Lauk
|
25-06-2023
National Championship, Road, Elite, Estonia:
Karl-Patrick Lauk
|
2024 Bingoal:
|