2018 Monkey Town - Forte - Ruiter:
|
23-02-2018
Stage 2 Tour of Antalya:
Wim Kleiman
|
23-02-2018
Stage 2 Tour of Antalya:
Wim Kleiman
|
18-03-2018
Den Hout :
Peter Schulting
|
18-03-2018
Den Hout :
Peter Schulting
|
07-04-2018
Philippine :
Rick Van Breda
|
07-04-2018
Philippine :
Rick Van Breda
|
14-04-2018
Lexmond :
Peter Schulting
|
14-04-2018
Lexmond :
Peter Schulting
|
28-04-2018
Himmerland :
André Looij
|
28-04-2018
Himmerland :
André Looij
|
27-05-2018
Appelscha :
Wim Kleiman
|
27-05-2018
Appelscha :
Wim Kleiman
|
28-06-2018
Honselersdijk :
Ivar Slik
|
28-06-2018
Honselersdijk :
Ivar Slik
|
07-07-2018
Roeselare :
André Looij
|
07-07-2018
Roeselare :
André Looij
|
19-09-2018
Stage 8 Tour de Poyang Lake :
Joey Van Rhee
|
19-09-2018
Stage 8 Tour de Poyang Lake :
Maarten De Jonge
|
19-09-2018
Stage 8 Tour de Poyang Lake :
Ivar Slik
|
19-09-2018
Stage 8 Tour de Poyang Lake :
Maarten De Jonge
|
19-09-2018
Stage 8 Tour de Poyang Lake :
Ivar Slik
|
19-09-2018
Stage 8 Tour de Poyang Lake :
Sven Van Luijk
|
19-09-2018
Stage 8 Tour de Poyang Lake :
Jasper Ockeloen
|
19-09-2018
Stage 8 Tour de Poyang Lake :
Sven Van Luijk
|
19-09-2018
Stage 8 Tour de Poyang Lake :
Jasper Ockeloen
|
19-09-2018
Stage 8 Tour de Poyang Lake :
Joey Van Rhee
|
19-09-2018
Stage 1 Turul României :
Peter Schulting
|
19-09-2018
Stage 1 Turul României :
Peter Schulting
|
22-09-2018
General Classification Tour de Poyang Lake :
Maarten De Jonge
|
22-09-2018
General Classification Tour de Poyang Lake :
Maarten De Jonge
|
22-09-2018
Stage 4 Turul României :
Peter Schulting
|
22-09-2018
Stage 4 Turul României :
Peter Schulting
|
05-10-2018
Zwevezele :
Peter Schulting
|
05-10-2018
Zwevezele :
Peter Schulting
|
13-10-2018
Ronde van Zeeland Seaports - Tacx Pro Classic :
Peter Schulting
|
13-10-2018
Ronde van Zeeland Seaports - Tacx Pro Classic :
Peter Schulting
|
26-10-2018
Stage 4 Vuelta a Guatemala :
Stephan Bakker
|
26-10-2018
Stage 4 Vuelta a Guatemala :
Stephan Bakker
|
16-11-2018
Stage 3 Tour of Fuzhou :
Ivar Slik
|
16-11-2018
Stage 3 Tour of Fuzhou :
Ivar Slik
|
2019 Monkey Town - A Bloc - Ruiter - Forte:
|
22-02-2019
Stage 2 Tour of Antalya:
Bas Van Der Kooij
|
22-02-2019
Stage 2 Tour of Antalya:
Bas Van Der Kooij
|
09-06-2019
General Classification Ronde van Noord-Holland :
Ivar Slik
|
09-06-2019
General Classification Ronde van Noord-Holland :
Ivar Slik
|
15-06-2019
Stage 2 Oberösterreich Rundfahrt :
Alex Molenaar
|
15-06-2019
Stage 2 Oberösterreich Rundfahrt :
Alex Molenaar
|
03-07-2019
Prologue Sibiu Cycling Tour :
Ivar Slik
|
03-07-2019
Prologue Sibiu Cycling Tour :
Ivar Slik
|
14-07-2019
Obdam :
Rick Van Breda
|
14-07-2019
Obdam :
Rick Van Breda
|
21-07-2019
Stage 8 Tour of Qinghai Lake :
Alex Molenaar
|
21-07-2019
Stage 8 Tour of Qinghai Lake :
Alex Molenaar
|
11-09-2019
Stage 1 Turul României :
Ivar Slik
|
11-09-2019
Stage 1 Turul României :
Ivar Slik
|
14-09-2019
Knokke (a):
Bas Van Der Kooij
|
14-09-2019
Knokke (a):
Bas Van Der Kooij
|
15-09-2019
General Classification Turul României :
Alex Molenaar
|
15-09-2019
General Classification Turul României :
Alex Molenaar
|
21-09-2019
Stage 5 Tour de Poyang Lake :
Martinš Pluto
|
21-09-2019
Stage 5 Tour de Poyang Lake :
Martinš Pluto
|
19-11-2019
Stage 3 Tour of Fuzhou :
Ivar Slik
|
19-11-2019
Stage 3 Tour of Fuzhou :
Ivar Slik
|
2020 A Bloc - Ruiter - Forte:
|
01-03-2020
Brussel/Bruxelles - Opwijk, U23 :
Lars Loohuis
|
01-03-2020
Brussel/Bruxelles - Opwijk, U23 :
Lars Loohuis
|
21-08-2020
National Championship, Road, U23, The Netherlands:
Stijn Daemen
|
21-08-2020
National Championship, Road, U23, The Netherlands:
Stijn Daemen
|
12-09-2020
Stage 1 Orlen, U23 :
Stijn Daemen
|
12-09-2020
Stage 1 Orlen, U23 :
Stijn Daemen
|
2021 A Bloc - Ruiter - Forte:
|