2017 Virtu Cycling - Véloconcept:
|
17-02-2017
Cali, Team Pursuit :
Niklas Larsen
|
17-02-2017
Cali, Team Pursuit :
Niklas Larsen
|
19-02-2017
Cali, Madison :
Niklas Larsen
|
19-02-2017
Cali, Madison :
Niklas Larsen
|
12-03-2017
Stage 3 Tour of Rhodes :
Alexander Kamp
|
12-03-2017
Stage 3 Tour of Rhodes :
Alexander Kamp
|
08-04-2017
Stage 2 Circuit des Ardennes :
Rasmus Guldhammer
|
08-04-2017
Stage 2 Circuit des Ardennes :
Rasmus Guldhammer
|
15-04-2017
Stage 4 Tour du Loir-Et-Cher Edmond Provost :
Alexander Kamp
|
15-04-2017
Stage 4 Tour du Loir-Et-Cher Edmond Provost :
Alexander Kamp
|
16-04-2017
General Classification Tour du Loir-Et-Cher Edmond Provost :
Alexander Kamp
|
16-04-2017
General Classification Tour du Loir-Et-Cher Edmond Provost :
Alexander Kamp
|
17-04-2017
Aalborg (a):
Michael Svendgaard
|
17-04-2017
Aalborg (a):
Michael Svendgaard
|
22-04-2017
Herning :
Michael Svendgaard
|
22-04-2017
Herning :
Michael Svendgaard
|
29-04-2017
Viborg:
Kasper Asgreen
|
29-04-2017
Viborg:
Kasper Asgreen
|
06-05-2017
Sundvolden:
Rasmus Guldhammer
|
06-05-2017
Sundvolden:
Rasmus Guldhammer
|
07-05-2017
Ringerike :
Rasmus Guldhammer
|
07-05-2017
Ringerike :
Rasmus Guldhammer
|
21-07-2017
European Championship, Track, Points race, U23:
Niklas Larsen
|
21-07-2017
European Championship, Track, Points race, U23:
Niklas Larsen
|
31-07-2017
Stage 4 Kreiz Breizh Elite :
Rasmus Guldhammer
|
31-07-2017
Stage 4 Kreiz Breizh Elite :
Rasmus Guldhammer
|
02-08-2017
European Championship, Road, ITT, U23:
Kasper Asgreen
|
02-08-2017
European Championship, Road, ITT, U23:
Kasper Asgreen
|
18-08-2017
Stage 1 Tour de l'Avenir :
Kasper Asgreen
|
18-08-2017
Stage 1 Tour de l'Avenir :
Kasper Asgreen
|
30-09-2017
Tønder :
Niklas Larsen
|
30-09-2017
Tønder :
Niklas Larsen
|
01-10-2017
Padborg :
Niklas Larsen
|
01-10-2017
Padborg :
Niklas Larsen
|
06-10-2017
National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, Denmark:
Niklas Larsen
|
06-10-2017
National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, Denmark:
Niklas Larsen
|
06-10-2017
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Denmark:
Niklas Larsen
|
06-10-2017
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Denmark:
Niklas Larsen
|
06-10-2017
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Denmark:
Niklas Larsen
|
06-10-2017
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Denmark:
Niklas Larsen
|
03-11-2017
part 1 World Cup, Track, Omnium, Elite:
Niklas Larsen
|
03-11-2017
part 1 World Cup, Track, Omnium, Elite:
Niklas Larsen
|
10-11-2017
part 2 World Cup, Track, Madison, Elite:
Niklas Larsen
|
10-11-2017
part 2 World Cup, Track, Madison, Elite:
Niklas Larsen
|
01-12-2017
part 3 World Cup, Track, Omnium, Elite:
Niklas Larsen
|
01-12-2017
part 3 World Cup, Track, Omnium, Elite:
Niklas Larsen
|
01-12-2017
part 3 World Cup, Track, Points race, Elite:
Niklas Larsen
|
01-12-2017
part 3 World Cup, Track, Points race, Elite:
Niklas Larsen
|
2018 Virtu - Nortec:
|
24-02-2018
Omloop Het Nieuwsblad (F) :
Christina Siggaard
|
24-02-2018
Omloop Het Nieuwsblad (F) :
Christina Siggaard
|
2018 Virtu - Nortec:
|
09-03-2018
Stage 2 Jadranska Magistrala :
Kasper Asgreen
|
09-03-2018
Stage 2 Jadranska Magistrala :
Kasper Asgreen
|
15-04-2018
General Classification Tour du Loir-Et-Cher Edmond Provost :
Asbjørn Andersen
|
15-04-2018
General Classification Tour du Loir-Et-Cher Edmond Provost :
Asbjørn Andersen
|
01-05-2018
Frankfurt am Main, U23 :
Niklas Larsen
|
01-05-2018
Frankfurt am Main, U23 :
Niklas Larsen
|
03-05-2018
Stage 1 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour :
Niklas Larsen
|
03-05-2018
Stage 1 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour :
Niklas Larsen
|
05-05-2018
Sundvolden:
Alexander Kamp
|
05-05-2018
Sundvolden:
Alexander Kamp
|
20-05-2018
Stage 5 Tour of Norway :
Alexander Kamp
|
20-05-2018
Stage 5 Tour of Norway :
Alexander Kamp
|
27-05-2018
Wanfercée-Baulet :
Mikkel Honoré
|
27-05-2018
Wanfercée-Baulet :
Mikkel Honoré
|
24-06-2018
Grindsted :
Niklas Larsen
|
24-06-2018
Grindsted :
Niklas Larsen
|
28-07-2018
Stage 3 Randers Bike Week :
Jakob Egholm
|
28-07-2018
Stage 3 Randers Bike Week :
Jakob Egholm
|
20-08-2018
Stage 4 Tour de l'Avenir :
Mikkel Honoré
|
20-08-2018
Stage 4 Tour de l'Avenir :
Mikkel Honoré
|
01-09-2018
Lillehammer:
Alexander Kamp
|
01-09-2018
Lillehammer:
Alexander Kamp
|
2019 Virtu Cycling:
|
03-03-2019
Tielt-Winge (F) :
Marta Bastianelli
|
03-03-2019
Tielt-Winge (F) :
Marta Bastianelli
|
17-03-2019
Ronde van Drenthe (F) :
Marta Bastianelli
|
17-03-2019
Ronde van Drenthe (F) :
Marta Bastianelli
|
07-04-2019
Ronde van Vlaanderen (F) :
Marta Bastianelli
|
07-04-2019
Ronde van Vlaanderen (F) :
Marta Bastianelli
|
11-04-2019
Stage 2 Energiewacht Tour (F) :
Mieke Kröger
|
11-04-2019
Stage 2 Energiewacht Tour (F) :
Mieke Kröger
|
02-05-2019
Stage 1 Gracia Orlova (F) :
Marta Bastianelli
|
02-05-2019
Stage 1 Gracia Orlova (F) :
Marta Bastianelli
|
03-05-2019
Stage 2 part b Gracia Orlova (F) :
Rachel Neylan
|
03-05-2019
Stage 2 part b Gracia Orlova (F) :
Rachel Neylan
|
03-05-2019
Stage 2 part a Gracia Orlova (F) :
Mieke Kröger
|
03-05-2019
Stage 2 part a Gracia Orlova (F) :
Mieke Kröger
|
04-05-2019
Stage 3 Gracia Orlova (F) :
Marta Bastianelli
|
04-05-2019
Stage 3 Gracia Orlova (F) :
Marta Bastianelli
|
05-05-2019
Stage 4 Gracia Orlova (F) :
Mieke Kröger
|
05-05-2019
Stage 4 Gracia Orlova (F) :
Mieke Kröger
|
05-05-2019
General Classification Gracia Orlova (F) :
Marta Bastianelli
|
05-05-2019
General Classification Gracia Orlova (F) :
Marta Bastianelli
|
09-05-2019
Stage 2 Tour of Uppsala (F) :
Emilie Møberg
|
09-05-2019
Stage 2 Tour of Uppsala (F) :
Emilie Møberg
|
28-05-2019
Stage 1 Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F) :
Barbara Guarischi
|
28-05-2019
Stage 1 Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F) :
Barbara Guarischi
|
29-05-2019
Stage 2 Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F) :
Marta Bastianelli
|
29-05-2019
Stage 2 Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F) :
Marta Bastianelli
|
27-06-2019
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Denmark (F):
Louise Hansen
|
27-06-2019
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Denmark (F):
Louise Hansen
|
19-07-2019
Stage 1 BeNe Ladies Tour (F) :
Christina Siggaard
|
19-07-2019
Stage 1 BeNe Ladies Tour (F) :
Christina Siggaard
|
28-07-2019
National Championship, Road, Elite, Italy (F):
Marta Bastianelli
|
28-07-2019
National Championship, Road, Elite, Italy (F):
Marta Bastianelli
|
18-08-2019
Vårgårda (F) :
Marta Bastianelli
|
18-08-2019
Vårgårda (F) :
Marta Bastianelli
|
11-09-2019
Stage 2 Ronde van België (F) :
Mieke Kröger
|
11-09-2019
Stage 2 Ronde van België (F) :
Mieke Kröger
|
13-09-2019
General Classification Ronde van België (F) :
Mieke Kröger
|
13-09-2019
General Classification Ronde van België (F) :
Mieke Kröger
|
16-09-2019
Stage 4 Tour de l'Ardèche (F) :
Anouska Koster
|
16-09-2019
Stage 4 Tour de l'Ardèche (F) :
Anouska Koster
|
17-09-2019
Stage 5 Tour de l'Ardèche (F) :
Marta Bastianelli
|
17-09-2019
Stage 5 Tour de l'Ardèche (F) :
Marta Bastianelli
|
06-10-2019
Monteveglio (F) :
Marta Bastianelli
|
06-10-2019
Monteveglio (F) :
Marta Bastianelli
|
01-12-2019
part 3 World Cup, Track, Madison, Elite (F):
Trine Schmidt
|
01-12-2019
part 3 World Cup, Track, Madison, Elite (F):
Trine Schmidt
|
2019 Waoo:
|
31-03-2019
Stage 7 Tour de Normandie :
Johan Langballe
|
31-03-2019
Stage 7 Tour de Normandie :
Johan Langballe
|
20-04-2019
Stage 1 3 Dage i Nord:
Oliver Frederiksen
|
20-04-2019
Stage 1 3 Dage i Nord:
Oliver Frederiksen
|
22-04-2019
General Classification 3 Dage i Nord:
Oliver Frederiksen
|
22-04-2019
General Classification 3 Dage i Nord:
Oliver Frederiksen
|
25-05-2019
Vejle :
Michael Svendgaard
|
25-05-2019
Vejle :
Michael Svendgaard
|
01-06-2019
Stage 3 Flèche du Sud :
Michael Svendgaard
|
01-06-2019
Stage 3 Flèche du Sud :
Michael Svendgaard
|
10-06-2019
Randers :
Michael Svendgaard
|
10-06-2019
Randers :
Michael Svendgaard
|
02-08-2019
Stage 2 Randers Bike Week :
Andreas Jeppesen
|
02-08-2019
Stage 2 Randers Bike Week :
Andreas Jeppesen
|
03-08-2019
Stage 3 Randers Bike Week :
Jesper Schultz
|
03-08-2019
Stage 3 Randers Bike Week :
Jesper Schultz
|
04-08-2019
Stage 4 Randers Bike Week :
Frederik Thomsen
|
04-08-2019
Stage 4 Randers Bike Week :
Frederik Thomsen
|
04-08-2019
General Classification Randers Bike Week :
Andreas Jeppesen
|
04-08-2019
General Classification Randers Bike Week :
Andreas Jeppesen
|
2020 NTT:
|
25-01-2020
Stage 5 Tour Down Under :
Giacomo Nizzolo
|
25-01-2020
Stage 5 Tour Down Under :
Giacomo Nizzolo
|
06-02-2020
Kuala Lumpur:
Max Walscheid
|
06-02-2020
Kuala Lumpur:
Max Walscheid
|
08-02-2020
Stage 4 Etoile de Bessèges :
Ben O'Connor
|
08-02-2020
Stage 4 Etoile de Bessèges :
Ben O'Connor
|
09-02-2020
National Championship, Road, Elite, South Africa:
Ryan Gibbons
|
09-02-2020
National Championship, Road, Elite, South Africa:
Ryan Gibbons
|
09-02-2020
Stage 3 Tour de Langkawi :
Max Walscheid
|
09-02-2020
Stage 3 Tour de Langkawi :
Max Walscheid
|
14-02-2020
Stage 8 Tour de Langkawi :
Max Walscheid
|
14-02-2020
Stage 8 Tour de Langkawi :
Max Walscheid
|
16-02-2020
Windhoek (d):
Victor Campenaerts
|
16-02-2020
Windhoek (d):
Victor Campenaerts
|
09-03-2020
Stage 2 Paris - Nice :
Giacomo Nizzolo
|
09-03-2020
Stage 2 Paris - Nice :
Giacomo Nizzolo
|
23-08-2020
National Championship, Road, Elite, Italy:
Giacomo Nizzolo
|
23-08-2020
National Championship, Road, Elite, Italy:
Giacomo Nizzolo
|
26-08-2020
European Championship, Road, Elite:
Giacomo Nizzolo
|
26-08-2020
European Championship, Road, Elite:
Giacomo Nizzolo
|
21-10-2020
Stage 17 Giro d'Italia :
Ben O'Connor
|
21-10-2020
Stage 17 Giro d'Italia :
Ben O'Connor
|
2022 EF Education - Tibco - SVB:
|
27-04-2022
Stage 1 Tour of the Gila (F) :
Kristabel Doebel-Hickok
|
27-04-2022
Stage 1 Tour of the Gila (F) :
Kristabel Doebel-Hickok
|
29-04-2022
Stage 3 Tour of the Gila (F) :
Kristabel Doebel-Hickok
|
29-04-2022
Stage 3 Tour of the Gila (F) :
Kristabel Doebel-Hickok
|
01-05-2022
Stage 2 GP Elsy Jacobs (F) :
Veronica Ewers
|
01-05-2022
Stage 2 GP Elsy Jacobs (F) :
Veronica Ewers
|
11-05-2022
Pamplona (F) :
Veronica Ewers
|
11-05-2022
Pamplona (F) :
Veronica Ewers
|
21-05-2022
Stage 3 Joe Martin Stage Race (F) :
Emma Langley
|
21-05-2022
Stage 3 Joe Martin Stage Race (F) :
Emma Langley
|
22-05-2022
General Classification Joe Martin Stage Race (F) :
Emma Langley
|
22-05-2022
General Classification Joe Martin Stage Race (F) :
Emma Langley
|
24-06-2022
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Israel (F):
Omer Shapira
|
24-06-2022
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Israel (F):
Omer Shapira
|
25-06-2022
National Championship, Road, Elite, Israel (F):
Omer Shapira
|
25-06-2022
National Championship, Road, Elite, Israel (F):
Omer Shapira
|
26-06-2022
National Championship, Road, Elite, United States of America (F):
Emma Langley
|
26-06-2022
National Championship, Road, Elite, United States of America (F):
Emma Langley
|
05-08-2022
Stage 2 Tour International des Pyrénées (F) :
Kristabel Doebel-Hickok
|
05-08-2022
Stage 2 Tour International des Pyrénées (F) :
Kristabel Doebel-Hickok
|
05-08-2022
Stage 1 Tour International des Pyrénées (F) :
Kristabel Doebel-Hickok
|
05-08-2022
Stage 1 Tour International des Pyrénées (F) :
Emily Newsom
|
05-08-2022
Stage 1 Tour International des Pyrénées (F) :
Emily Newsom
|
05-08-2022
Stage 1 Tour International des Pyrénées (F) :
Clara Honsinger
|
05-08-2022
Stage 1 Tour International des Pyrénées (F) :
Sara Poidevin
|
05-08-2022
Stage 1 Tour International des Pyrénées (F) :
Emma Langley
|
05-08-2022
Stage 1 Tour International des Pyrénées (F) :
Kristabel Doebel-Hickok
|
05-08-2022
Stage 1 Tour International des Pyrénées (F) :
Sara Poidevin
|
05-08-2022
Stage 1 Tour International des Pyrénées (F) :
Emma Langley
|
05-08-2022
Stage 1 Tour International des Pyrénées (F) :
Clara Honsinger
|
06-08-2022
Stage 3 Tour International des Pyrénées (F) :
Kristabel Doebel-Hickok
|
06-08-2022
Stage 3 Tour International des Pyrénées (F) :
Kristabel Doebel-Hickok
|
07-08-2022
General Classification Tour International des Pyrénées (F) :
Kristabel Doebel-Hickok
|
07-08-2022
General Classification Tour International des Pyrénées (F) :
Kristabel Doebel-Hickok
|
21-08-2022
Ampleforth (F) :
Abi Smith
|
21-08-2022
Ampleforth (F) :
Abi Smith
|
07-10-2022
Waterloo, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Clara Honsinger
|
07-10-2022
Waterloo, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Clara Honsinger
|
22-10-2022
Nommay, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Clara Honsinger
|
22-10-2022
Nommay, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Clara Honsinger
|
23-10-2022
Nommay, Cyclo-cross (F):
Clara Honsinger
|
23-10-2022
Nommay, Cyclo-cross (F):
Clara Honsinger
|