2018 Beat Cycling Club:
|
12-05-2018
Rijssen :
Piotr Havik
|
12-05-2018
Rijssen :
Piotr Havik
|
08-07-2018
Fleurus:
Aksel Nõmmela
|
08-07-2018
Fleurus:
Aksel Nõmmela
|
27-07-2018
Comines :
Wesley Van Dyck
|
27-07-2018
Comines :
Wesley Van Dyck
|
06-08-2018
Roosendaal :
Piotr Havik
|
06-08-2018
Roosendaal :
Piotr Havik
|
28-11-2018
Stage 10 Vuelta a Chiriquí :
Piotr Havik
|
28-11-2018
Stage 10 Vuelta a Chiriquí :
Piotr Havik
|
2019 BEAT:
|
09-03-2019
Stage 2 Tour of Rhodes :
Martijn Budding
|
09-03-2019
Stage 2 Tour of Rhodes :
Martijn Budding
|
10-03-2019
General Classification Tour of Rhodes :
Martijn Budding
|
10-03-2019
General Classification Tour of Rhodes :
Martijn Budding
|
11-05-2019
Amsterdam (c):
Luuc Bugter
|
11-05-2019
Amsterdam (c):
Luuc Bugter
|
19-05-2019
Stage 3 Tour de l'Eure et Loire :
Luuc Bugter
|
19-05-2019
Stage 3 Tour de l'Eure et Loire :
Luuc Bugter
|
19-05-2019
General Classification Tour de l'Eure et Loire :
Luuc Bugter
|
19-05-2019
General Classification Tour de l'Eure et Loire :
Luuc Bugter
|
31-05-2019
Stage 1 part b Tour du Piémont Vosgien :
Martijn Budding
|
31-05-2019
Stage 1 part b Tour du Piémont Vosgien :
Martijn Budding
|
02-08-2019
Stage 1 Kreiz Breizh Elite :
Daniel Abraham
|
02-08-2019
Stage 1 Kreiz Breizh Elite :
Luuc Bugter
|
02-08-2019
Stage 1 Kreiz Breizh Elite :
Guillaume Seye
|
02-08-2019
Stage 1 Kreiz Breizh Elite :
Alex Mengoulas
|
02-08-2019
Stage 1 Kreiz Breizh Elite :
Alex Mengoulas
|
02-08-2019
Stage 1 Kreiz Breizh Elite :
Guillaume Seye
|
02-08-2019
Stage 1 Kreiz Breizh Elite :
Martijn Budding
|
02-08-2019
Stage 1 Kreiz Breizh Elite :
Piotr Havik
|
02-08-2019
Stage 1 Kreiz Breizh Elite :
Luuc Bugter
|
02-08-2019
Stage 1 Kreiz Breizh Elite :
Piotr Havik
|
02-08-2019
Stage 1 Kreiz Breizh Elite :
Martijn Budding
|
02-08-2019
Stage 1 Kreiz Breizh Elite :
Daniel Abraham
|
04-08-2019
Stage 3 Kreiz Breizh Elite :
Martijn Budding
|
04-08-2019
Stage 3 Kreiz Breizh Elite :
Martijn Budding
|
20-08-2019
Zottegem :
Piotr Havik
|
20-08-2019
Zottegem :
Piotr Havik
|
22-08-2019
Provincial Championship Oost-Vlaanderen, Road, ITT, Elite, Belgium:
Guillaume Seye
|
22-08-2019
Provincial Championship Oost-Vlaanderen, Road, ITT, Elite, Belgium:
Guillaume Seye
|
15-10-2019
Putte-Kapellen :
Piotr Havik
|
15-10-2019
Putte-Kapellen :
Piotr Havik
|
2020 BEAT - Binck Bank - Isostar:
|
26-01-2020
part 6 World Cup, Track, Omnium, Elite:
Jan-Willem Van Schip
|
26-01-2020
part 6 World Cup, Track, Omnium, Elite:
Jan-Willem Van Schip
|
26-01-2020
World Cup, Track, Madison, Elite:
Jan-Willem Van Schip
|
26-01-2020
World Cup, Track, Madison, Elite:
Jan-Willem Van Schip
|
06-09-2020
Valkenswaard:
Yves Coolen
|
06-09-2020
Valkenswaard:
Yves Coolen
|
2021 DSM (DT):
|
04-06-2021
Stage 1 Závod Miru, U23 :
Pavel Bittner
|
04-06-2021
Stage 1 Závod Miru, U23 :
Pavel Bittner
|
24-06-2021
Stage 3 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympique :
Casper Van Uden
|
24-06-2021
Stage 3 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympique :
Casper Van Uden
|
26-06-2021
Stage 5 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympique :
Casper Van Uden
|
26-06-2021
Stage 5 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympique :
Casper Van Uden
|
17-07-2021
Stage 2 Giro della Valle d'Aosta :
Gianmarco Garofoli
|
17-07-2021
Stage 2 Giro della Valle d'Aosta :
Gianmarco Garofoli
|
15-08-2021
Stage 2 Tour de l'Avenir :
Enzo Leijnse
|
15-08-2021
Stage 2 Tour de l'Avenir :
Casper Van Uden
|
15-08-2021
Stage 2 Tour de l'Avenir :
Casper Van Uden
|
15-08-2021
Stage 2 Tour de l'Avenir :
Enzo Leijnse
|
29-08-2021
Achterhoek :
Casper Van Uden
|
29-08-2021
Achterhoek :
Casper Van Uden
|
18-09-2021
Liège, U23 :
Leo Hayter
|
18-09-2021
Liège, U23 :
Leo Hayter
|
21-09-2021
Stage 2 Tour de Bretagne :
Leo Hayter
|
21-09-2021
Stage 2 Tour de Bretagne :
Leo Hayter
|
26-09-2021
Stage 7 Tour de Bretagne :
Tobias Andresen
|
26-09-2021
Stage 7 Tour de Bretagne :
Tobias Andresen
|
14-10-2021
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Great Britain:
Leo Hayter
|
14-10-2021
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Great Britain:
Leo Hayter
|
2021 DSM:
|
08-03-2021
Stage 2 Paris - Nice :
Cees Bol
|
08-03-2021
Stage 2 Paris - Nice :
Cees Bol
|
31-07-2021
Stage 3 Tour de L'Ain/Prix de l'Amitié :
Michael Storer
|
31-07-2021
Stage 3 Tour de L'Ain/Prix de l'Amitié :
Michael Storer
|
31-07-2021
General Classification Tour de L'Ain/Prix de l'Amitié :
Michael Storer
|
31-07-2021
General Classification Tour de L'Ain/Prix de l'Amitié :
Michael Storer
|
05-08-2021
Stage 3 Vuelta a Burgos :
Romain Bardet
|
05-08-2021
Stage 3 Vuelta a Burgos :
Romain Bardet
|
13-08-2021
Stage 5 Tour de Pologne :
Nikias Arndt
|
13-08-2021
Stage 5 Tour de Pologne :
Nikias Arndt
|
19-08-2021
Mere :
Cees Bol
|
19-08-2021
Mere :
Cees Bol
|
20-08-2021
Stage 7 Vuelta a España :
Michael Storer
|
20-08-2021
Stage 7 Vuelta a España :
Michael Storer
|
24-08-2021
Stage 10 Vuelta a España :
Michael Storer
|
24-08-2021
Stage 10 Vuelta a España :
Michael Storer
|
28-08-2021
Stage 14 Vuelta a España :
Romain Bardet
|
28-08-2021
Stage 14 Vuelta a España :
Romain Bardet
|
05-09-2021
Mountains classification Vuelta a España :
Michael Storer
|
05-09-2021
Mountains classification Vuelta a España :
Michael Storer
|
22-09-2021
World Championship, Road, TTT:
Nikias Arndt
|
22-09-2021
World Championship, Road, TTT:
Nikias Arndt
|
29-12-2021
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, The Netherlands:
Cees Bol
|
29-12-2021
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, The Netherlands:
Cees Bol
|
2021 DSM:
|
07-04-2021
Schoten (F) :
Lorena Wiebes
|
07-04-2021
Schoten (F) :
Lorena Wiebes
|
30-04-2021
Prologue GP Elsy Jacobs (F) :
Lorena Wiebes
|
30-04-2021
Prologue GP Elsy Jacobs (F) :
Lorena Wiebes
|
08-05-2021
Schellebelle (F) :
Lorena Wiebes
|
08-05-2021
Schellebelle (F) :
Lorena Wiebes
|
26-05-2021
Stage 2 Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F) :
Lorena Wiebes
|
26-05-2021
Stage 2 Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F) :
Lorena Wiebes
|
30-05-2021
Stage 6 Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F) :
Lorena Wiebes
|
30-05-2021
Stage 6 Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F) :
Lorena Wiebes
|
06-06-2021
Boezinge (F) :
Lorena Wiebes
|
06-06-2021
Boezinge (F) :
Lorena Wiebes
|
13-06-2021
Nijlen (F) :
Lorena Wiebes
|
13-06-2021
Nijlen (F) :
Lorena Wiebes
|
23-06-2021
Stage 1 Ronde van België (F) :
Lorena Wiebes
|
23-06-2021
Stage 1 Ronde van België (F) :
Lorena Wiebes
|
06-07-2021
Stage 5 Giro Rosa (F) :
Lorena Wiebes
|
06-07-2021
Stage 5 Giro Rosa (F) :
Lorena Wiebes
|
09-07-2021
Stage 8 Giro Rosa (F) :
Lorena Wiebes
|
09-07-2021
Stage 8 Giro Rosa (F) :
Lorena Wiebes
|
11-07-2021
Stage 10 Giro Rosa (F) :
Coryn Rivera
|
11-07-2021
Stage 10 Giro Rosa (F) :
Coryn Rivera
|
12-09-2021
Fourmies (F) :
Pfeiffer Georgi
|
12-09-2021
Fourmies (F) :
Pfeiffer Georgi
|
18-09-2021
Stage 2 Vresse (F) :
Floortje Mackaij
|
18-09-2021
Stage 2 Vresse (F) :
Floortje Mackaij
|
18-09-2021
General Classification Vresse (F) :
Floortje Mackaij
|
18-09-2021
General Classification Vresse (F) :
Floortje Mackaij
|
07-10-2021
Stage 4 Tour of Britain (F) :
Lorena Wiebes
|
07-10-2021
Stage 4 Tour of Britain (F) :
Lorena Wiebes
|
08-10-2021
Stage 5 Tour of Britain (F) :
Lorena Wiebes
|
08-10-2021
Stage 5 Tour of Britain (F) :
Lorena Wiebes
|
17-10-2021
Lincoln (F) :
Pfeiffer Georgi
|
17-10-2021
Lincoln (F) :
Pfeiffer Georgi
|
17-10-2021
National Championship, Road, Elite, Great Britain (F):
Pfeiffer Georgi
|
17-10-2021
National Championship, Road, Elite, Great Britain (F):
Pfeiffer Georgi
|
23-10-2021
Ronde van Drenthe (F) :
Lorena Wiebes
|
23-10-2021
Ronde van Drenthe (F) :
Lorena Wiebes
|
20-11-2021
Hilversum, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Lorena Wiebes
|
20-11-2021
Hilversum, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Lorena Wiebes
|
2022 DSM:
|
14-04-2022
Stage 5 International Presidency Turkey Tour :
Sam Welsford
|
14-04-2022
Stage 5 International Presidency Turkey Tour :
Sam Welsford
|
22-04-2022
General Classification Giro del Trentino :
Romain Bardet
|
22-04-2022
General Classification Giro del Trentino :
Romain Bardet
|
18-05-2022
Stage 11 Giro d'Italia :
Alberto Dainese
|
18-05-2022
Stage 11 Giro d'Italia :
Alberto Dainese
|
13-06-2022
Stage 2 Tour de Suisse :
Andreas Leknessund
|
13-06-2022
Stage 2 Tour de Suisse :
Andreas Leknessund
|
17-06-2022
Stage 6 Tour de Suisse :
Nico Denz
|
17-06-2022
Stage 6 Tour de Suisse :
Nico Denz
|
03-08-2022
Marcolès, Criterium :
Romain Bardet
|
03-08-2022
Marcolès, Criterium :
Romain Bardet
|
04-08-2022
Stage 6 Tour de Pologne :
Thymen Arensman
|
04-08-2022
Stage 6 Tour de Pologne :
Thymen Arensman
|
14-08-2022
Stage 4 Arctic Race of Norway :
Andreas Leknessund
|
14-08-2022
Stage 4 Arctic Race of Norway :
Andreas Leknessund
|
14-08-2022
General Classification Arctic Race of Norway :
Andreas Leknessund
|
14-08-2022
General Classification Arctic Race of Norway :
Andreas Leknessund
|
04-09-2022
Stage 15 Vuelta a España :
Thymen Arensman
|
04-09-2022
Stage 15 Vuelta a España :
Thymen Arensman
|
05-09-2022
Stage 2 Tour of Britain :
Cees Bol
|
05-09-2022
Stage 2 Tour of Britain :
Cees Bol
|
26-12-2022
Norg, Cyclo-cross :
Thymen Arensman
|
26-12-2022
Norg, Cyclo-cross :
Thymen Arensman
|