2019 Mitchelton - Scott:
|
08-01-2019
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Australia:
Luke Durbridge
|
08-01-2019
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Australia:
Luke Durbridge
|
18-01-2019
Stage 4 Tour Down Under :
Daryl Impey
|
18-01-2019
Stage 4 Tour Down Under :
Daryl Impey
|
20-01-2019
General Classification Tour Down Under :
Daryl Impey
|
20-01-2019
General Classification Tour Down Under :
Daryl Impey
|
25-01-2019
part 6 World Cup, Track, Omnium, Elite:
Cameron Meyer
|
25-01-2019
part 6 World Cup, Track, Omnium, Elite:
Cameron Meyer
|
02-02-2019
Stage 4 Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria :
Nick Schultz
|
02-02-2019
Stage 4 Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria :
Nick Schultz
|
07-02-2019
Stage 2 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana :
Matteo Trentin
|
07-02-2019
Stage 2 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana :
Matteo Trentin
|
08-02-2019
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, South Africa:
Daryl Impey
|
08-02-2019
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, South Africa:
Daryl Impey
|
09-02-2019
Stage 4 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana :
Adam Yates
|
09-02-2019
Stage 4 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana :
Adam Yates
|
10-02-2019
National Championship, Road, Elite, South Africa:
Daryl Impey
|
10-02-2019
National Championship, Road, Elite, South Africa:
Daryl Impey
|
21-02-2019
Stage 2 Vuelta a Andalucia :
Matteo Trentin
|
21-02-2019
Stage 2 Vuelta a Andalucia :
Matteo Trentin
|
23-02-2019
Stage 4 Vuelta a Andalucia :
Simon Yates
|
23-02-2019
Stage 4 Vuelta a Andalucia :
Simon Yates
|
24-02-2019
Stage 5 Vuelta a Andalucia :
Matteo Trentin
|
24-02-2019
Stage 5 Vuelta a Andalucia :
Matteo Trentin
|
13-03-2019
Stage 1 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Alex Edmondson
|
13-03-2019
Stage 1 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Christopher Jensen
|
13-03-2019
Stage 1 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Luke Durbridge
|
13-03-2019
Stage 1 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Adam Yates
|
13-03-2019
Stage 1 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Luke Durbridge
|
13-03-2019
Stage 1 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Michael Hepburn
|
13-03-2019
Stage 1 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Brent Bookwalter
|
13-03-2019
Stage 1 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Michael Hepburn
|
13-03-2019
Stage 1 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Adam Yates
|
13-03-2019
Stage 1 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Damien Howson
|
13-03-2019
Stage 1 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Brent Bookwalter
|
13-03-2019
Stage 1 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Christopher Jensen
|
13-03-2019
Stage 1 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Alex Edmondson
|
13-03-2019
Stage 1 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Damien Howson
|
14-03-2019
Stage 5 Paris - Nice :
Simon Yates
|
14-03-2019
Stage 5 Paris - Nice :
Simon Yates
|
27-03-2019
Stage 1 part b Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali :
Brent Bookwalter
|
27-03-2019
Stage 1 part b Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali :
Damien Howson
|
27-03-2019
Stage 1 part b Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali :
Lucas Hamilton
|
27-03-2019
Stage 1 part b Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali :
Nick Schultz
|
27-03-2019
Stage 1 part b Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali :
Cameron Meyer
|
27-03-2019
Stage 1 part b Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali :
Sam Bewley
|
27-03-2019
Stage 1 part b Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali :
Lucas Hamilton
|
27-03-2019
Stage 1 part b Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali :
Sam Bewley
|
27-03-2019
Stage 1 part b Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali :
Robert Stannard
|
27-03-2019
Stage 1 part b Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali :
Cameron Meyer
|
27-03-2019
Stage 1 part b Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali :
Robert Stannard
|
27-03-2019
Stage 1 part b Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali :
Brent Bookwalter
|
27-03-2019
Stage 1 part b Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali :
Damien Howson
|
27-03-2019
Stage 1 part b Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali :
Nick Schultz
|
27-03-2019
Stage 3 Volta a Catalunya :
Adam Yates
|
27-03-2019
Stage 3 Volta a Catalunya :
Adam Yates
|
31-03-2019
General Classification Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali :
Lucas Hamilton
|
31-03-2019
General Classification Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali :
Lucas Hamilton
|
13-04-2019
Stage 6 Vuelta al País Vasco :
Adam Yates
|
13-04-2019
Stage 6 Vuelta al País Vasco :
Adam Yates
|
13-04-2019
Mountains classification Vuelta al País Vasco :
Adam Yates
|
13-04-2019
Mountains classification Vuelta al País Vasco :
Adam Yates
|
31-05-2019
Stage 19 Giro d'Italia :
Esteban Chaves
|
31-05-2019
Stage 19 Giro d'Italia :
Esteban Chaves
|
31-05-2019
Stage 4 Tour of Norway :
Edoardo Affini
|
31-05-2019
Stage 4 Tour of Norway :
Edoardo Affini
|
09-06-2019
Stage 3 Hammer Limburg:
Cameron Meyer
|
09-06-2019
Stage 3 Hammer Limburg:
Alex Edmondson
|
09-06-2019
Stage 3 Hammer Limburg:
Michael Albasini
|
09-06-2019
Stage 3 Hammer Limburg:
Michael Albasini
|
09-06-2019
Stage 3 Hammer Limburg:
Dion Smith
|
09-06-2019
Stage 3 Hammer Limburg:
Robert Stannard
|
09-06-2019
Stage 3 Hammer Limburg:
Dion Smith
|
09-06-2019
Stage 3 Hammer Limburg:
Cameron Meyer
|
09-06-2019
Stage 3 Hammer Limburg:
Robert Stannard
|
09-06-2019
Stage 3 Hammer Limburg:
Alex Edmondson
|
20-06-2019
Stage 2 Tour of Slovenia :
Luka Mezgec
|
20-06-2019
Stage 2 Tour of Slovenia :
Luka Mezgec
|
27-06-2019
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Ethiopia:
Tsgabu Grmay
|
27-06-2019
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Ethiopia:
Tsgabu Grmay
|
14-07-2019
Stage 9 Tour de France :
Daryl Impey
|
14-07-2019
Stage 9 Tour de France :
Daryl Impey
|
18-07-2019
Stage 12 Tour de France :
Simon Yates
|
18-07-2019
Stage 12 Tour de France :
Simon Yates
|
21-07-2019
Stage 15 Tour de France :
Simon Yates
|
21-07-2019
Stage 15 Tour de France :
Simon Yates
|
24-07-2019
Stage 17 Tour de France :
Matteo Trentin
|
24-07-2019
Stage 17 Tour de France :
Matteo Trentin
|
04-08-2019
Stage 2 Tour de Pologne :
Luka Mezgec
|
04-08-2019
Stage 2 Tour de Pologne :
Luka Mezgec
|
07-08-2019
Stage 5 Tour de Pologne :
Luka Mezgec
|
07-08-2019
Stage 5 Tour de Pologne :
Luka Mezgec
|
15-08-2019
Stage 1 Czech Cycling Tour :
Christopher Jensen
|
15-08-2019
Stage 1 Czech Cycling Tour :
Lucas Hamilton
|
15-08-2019
Stage 1 Czech Cycling Tour :
Luke Durbridge
|
15-08-2019
Stage 1 Czech Cycling Tour :
Daryl Impey
|
15-08-2019
Stage 1 Czech Cycling Tour :
Jack Haig
|
15-08-2019
Stage 1 Czech Cycling Tour :
Luke Durbridge
|
15-08-2019
Stage 1 Czech Cycling Tour :
Michael Hepburn
|
15-08-2019
Stage 1 Czech Cycling Tour :
Brent Bookwalter
|
15-08-2019
Stage 1 Czech Cycling Tour :
Daryl Impey
|
15-08-2019
Stage 1 Czech Cycling Tour :
Jack Haig
|
15-08-2019
Stage 1 Czech Cycling Tour :
Michael Hepburn
|
15-08-2019
Stage 1 Czech Cycling Tour :
Lucas Hamilton
|
15-08-2019
Stage 1 Czech Cycling Tour :
Brent Bookwalter
|
15-08-2019
Stage 1 Czech Cycling Tour :
Christopher Jensen
|
18-08-2019
Stage 4 Czech Cycling Tour :
Lucas Hamilton
|
18-08-2019
Stage 4 Czech Cycling Tour :
Lucas Hamilton
|
18-08-2019
General Classification Czech Cycling Tour :
Daryl Impey
|
18-08-2019
General Classification Czech Cycling Tour :
Daryl Impey
|
08-09-2019
Stage 2 Tour of Britain :
Matteo Trentin
|
08-09-2019
Stage 2 Tour of Britain :
Matteo Trentin
|
12-09-2019
Stage 6 Tour of Britain :
Edoardo Affini
|
12-09-2019
Stage 6 Tour of Britain :
Edoardo Affini
|
22-09-2019
Pescara :
Matteo Trentin
|
22-09-2019
Pescara :
Matteo Trentin
|
05-10-2019
Stage 5 Kroz Hrvatsku :
Adam Yates
|
05-10-2019
Stage 5 Kroz Hrvatsku :
Adam Yates
|
06-10-2019
General Classification Kroz Hrvatsku :
Adam Yates
|
06-10-2019
General Classification Kroz Hrvatsku :
Adam Yates
|
22-10-2019
UCI Africa Tour:
Daryl Impey
|
22-10-2019
UCI Africa Tour:
Daryl Impey
|
15-12-2019
part 5 World Cup, Track, Madison, Elite:
Cameron Meyer
|
15-12-2019
part 5 World Cup, Track, Madison, Elite:
Cameron Meyer
|
2020 Mitchelton - Scott:
|
05-01-2020
Stage 3 Bay Cycling Classic :
Kaden Groves
|
05-01-2020
Stage 3 Bay Cycling Classic :
Kaden Groves
|
08-01-2020
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Australia:
Luke Durbridge
|
08-01-2020
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Australia:
Luke Durbridge
|
12-01-2020
National Championship, Road, Elite, Australia:
Cameron Meyer
|
12-01-2020
National Championship, Road, Elite, Australia:
Cameron Meyer
|
07-02-2020
Stage 3 Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria :
Kaden Groves
|
07-02-2020
Stage 3 Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria :
Kaden Groves
|
07-02-2020
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, South Africa:
Daryl Impey
|
07-02-2020
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, South Africa:
Daryl Impey
|
09-02-2020
Stage 5 Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria :
Kaden Groves
|
09-02-2020
Stage 5 Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria :
Kaden Groves
|
22-02-2020
Stage 4 Vuelta a Andalucia :
Jack Haig
|
22-02-2020
Stage 4 Vuelta a Andalucia :
Jack Haig
|
25-02-2020
Stage 3 UAE Tour :
Adam Yates
|
25-02-2020
Stage 3 UAE Tour :
Adam Yates
|
29-02-2020
General Classification UAE Tour :
Adam Yates
|
29-02-2020
General Classification UAE Tour :
Adam Yates
|
06-08-2020
Stage 1 Czech Cycling Tour :
Jack Bauer
|
06-08-2020
Stage 1 Czech Cycling Tour :
Luke Durbridge
|
06-08-2020
Stage 1 Czech Cycling Tour :
Damien Howson
|
06-08-2020
Stage 1 Czech Cycling Tour :
Luke Durbridge
|
06-08-2020
Stage 1 Czech Cycling Tour :
Damien Howson
|
06-08-2020
Stage 1 Czech Cycling Tour :
Kaden Groves
|
06-08-2020
Stage 1 Czech Cycling Tour :
Lucas Hamilton
|
06-08-2020
Stage 1 Czech Cycling Tour :
Lucas Hamilton
|
06-08-2020
Stage 1 Czech Cycling Tour :
Edoardo Affini
|
06-08-2020
Stage 1 Czech Cycling Tour :
Michael Hepburn
|
06-08-2020
Stage 1 Czech Cycling Tour :
Edoardo Affini
|
06-08-2020
Stage 1 Czech Cycling Tour :
Kaden Groves
|
06-08-2020
Stage 1 Czech Cycling Tour :
Michael Hepburn
|
06-08-2020
Stage 1 Czech Cycling Tour :
Jack Bauer
|
09-08-2020
Stage 4 Czech Cycling Tour :
Damien Howson
|
09-08-2020
Stage 4 Czech Cycling Tour :
Damien Howson
|
09-08-2020
General Classification Czech Cycling Tour :
Damien Howson
|
09-08-2020
General Classification Czech Cycling Tour :
Damien Howson
|
09-08-2020
Points classification Tour de Pologne :
Luka Mezgec
|
09-08-2020
Points classification Tour de Pologne :
Luka Mezgec
|
21-08-2020
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Hungary:
Barnabás Peák
|
21-08-2020
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Hungary:
Barnabás Peák
|
10-09-2020
Stage 4 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Lucas Hamilton
|
10-09-2020
Stage 4 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Lucas Hamilton
|
11-09-2020
Stage 5 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Simon Yates
|
11-09-2020
Stage 5 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Simon Yates
|
14-09-2020
General Classification Tirreno - Adriatico :
Simon Yates
|
14-09-2020
General Classification Tirreno - Adriatico :
Simon Yates
|
17-09-2020
Peccioli :
Dion Smith
|
17-09-2020
Peccioli :
Dion Smith
|
2021 Bike Exchange:
|
21-01-2021
Stage 1 Santos Festival of Cycling :
Luke Durbridge
|
21-01-2021
Stage 1 Santos Festival of Cycling :
Luke Durbridge
|
24-01-2021
General Classification Santos Festival of Cycling :
Luke Durbridge
|
24-01-2021
General Classification Santos Festival of Cycling :
Luke Durbridge
|
07-02-2021
National Championship, Road, Elite, Australia:
Cameron Meyer
|
07-02-2021
National Championship, Road, Elite, Australia:
Cameron Meyer
|
25-03-2021
Stage 4 Volta a Catalunya :
Esteban Chaves
|
25-03-2021
Stage 4 Volta a Catalunya :
Esteban Chaves
|
28-03-2021
Points classification Volta a Catalunya :
Esteban Chaves
|
28-03-2021
Points classification Volta a Catalunya :
Esteban Chaves
|
28-03-2021
Mountains classification Volta a Catalunya :
Esteban Chaves
|
28-03-2021
Mountains classification Volta a Catalunya :
Esteban Chaves
|
20-04-2021
Stage 2 Giro del Trentino :
Simon Yates
|
20-04-2021
Stage 2 Giro del Trentino :
Simon Yates
|
23-04-2021
General Classification Giro del Trentino :
Simon Yates
|
23-04-2021
General Classification Giro del Trentino :
Simon Yates
|
15-05-2021
Stage 4 Tour de Hongrie :
Damien Howson
|
15-05-2021
Stage 4 Tour de Hongrie :
Damien Howson
|
16-05-2021
General Classification Tour de Hongrie :
Damien Howson
|
16-05-2021
General Classification Tour de Hongrie :
Damien Howson
|
28-05-2021
Stage 19 Giro d'Italia :
Simon Yates
|
28-05-2021
Stage 19 Giro d'Italia :
Simon Yates
|
06-08-2021
Stage 2 Czech Cycling Tour :
Nick Schultz
|
06-08-2021
Stage 2 Czech Cycling Tour :
Nick Schultz
|
15-09-2021
Prologue Okolo Slovenska :
Kaden Groves
|
15-09-2021
Prologue Okolo Slovenska :
Kaden Groves
|
2022 BikeExchange - Jayco:
|
03-02-2022
Stage 3 Tour of Saudi-Arabia :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
03-02-2022
Stage 3 Tour of Saudi-Arabia :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
05-02-2022
Stage 5 Tour of Saudi-Arabia :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
05-02-2022
Stage 5 Tour of Saudi-Arabia :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
13-03-2022
Stage 8 Paris - Nice :
Simon Yates
|
13-03-2022
Stage 8 Paris - Nice :
Simon Yates
|
21-03-2022
Stage 1 Volta a Catalunya :
Michael Matthews
|
21-03-2022
Stage 1 Volta a Catalunya :
Michael Matthews
|
22-03-2022
Stage 2 Volta a Catalunya :
Kaden Groves
|
22-03-2022
Stage 2 Volta a Catalunya :
Kaden Groves
|
27-03-2022
Points classification Volta a Catalunya :
Kaden Groves
|
27-03-2022
Points classification Volta a Catalunya :
Kaden Groves
|
11-04-2022
Stage 2 International Presidency Turkey Tour :
Kaden Groves
|
11-04-2022
Stage 2 International Presidency Turkey Tour :
Kaden Groves
|
29-04-2022
Stage 1 Vuelta a Asturias :
Simon Yates
|
29-04-2022
Stage 1 Vuelta a Asturias :
Simon Yates
|
01-05-2022
Stage 3 Vuelta a Asturias :
Simon Yates
|
01-05-2022
Stage 3 Vuelta a Asturias :
Simon Yates
|
07-05-2022
Stage 2 Giro d'Italia :
Simon Yates
|
07-05-2022
Stage 2 Giro d'Italia :
Simon Yates
|
14-05-2022
Stage 4 Tour de Hongrie :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
14-05-2022
Stage 4 Tour de Hongrie :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
21-05-2022
Stage 14 Giro d'Italia :
Simon Yates
|
21-05-2022
Stage 14 Giro d'Italia :
Simon Yates
|
21-05-2022
Veenendaal :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
21-05-2022
Veenendaal :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
29-05-2022
Stage 21 Giro d'Italia :
Matteo Sobrero
|
29-05-2022
Stage 21 Giro d'Italia :
Matteo Sobrero
|
16-06-2022
Stage 2 Tour of Slovenia :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
16-06-2022
Stage 2 Tour of Slovenia :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
19-06-2022
Points classification Tour de Suisse :
Michael Matthews
|
19-06-2022
Points classification Tour de Suisse :
Michael Matthews
|
23-06-2022
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, United States of America:
Lawson Craddock
|
23-06-2022
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, United States of America:
Lawson Craddock
|
03-07-2022
Stage 3 Tour de France :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
03-07-2022
Stage 3 Tour de France :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
16-07-2022
Stage 14 Tour de France :
Michael Matthews
|
16-07-2022
Stage 14 Tour de France :
Michael Matthews
|
25-07-2022
Villafranca de Ordizia :
Simon Yates
|
25-07-2022
Villafranca de Ordizia :
Simon Yates
|
28-07-2022
Stage 2 Vuelta Castilla y Leon :
Simon Yates
|
28-07-2022
Stage 2 Vuelta Castilla y Leon :
Simon Yates
|
28-07-2022
General Classification Vuelta Castilla y Leon :
Simon Yates
|
28-07-2022
General Classification Vuelta Castilla y Leon :
Simon Yates
|
29-07-2022
Commonwealth Games, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite:
Campbell Stewart
|
29-07-2022
Commonwealth Games, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite:
Campbell Stewart
|
07-08-2022
Zevenbergen, Omnium :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
07-08-2022
Zevenbergen, Omnium :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
12-08-2022
Stage 2 Arctic Race of Norway :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
12-08-2022
Stage 2 Arctic Race of Norway :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
31-08-2022
Stage 11 Vuelta a España :
Kaden Groves
|
31-08-2022
Stage 11 Vuelta a España :
Kaden Groves
|
2023 Jayco - Alula:
|
06-01-2023
National Championship, Road, Criterium, Elite, Australia:
Kelland O'Brien
|
06-01-2023
National Championship, Road, Criterium, Elite, Australia:
Kelland O'Brien
|
22-01-2023
Stage 5 Tour Down Under :
Simon Yates
|
22-01-2023
Stage 5 Tour Down Under :
Simon Yates
|
22-01-2023
Points classification Tour Down Under :
Michael Matthews
|
22-01-2023
Points classification Tour Down Under :
Michael Matthews
|
30-01-2023
Stage 1 Tour of Saudi-Arabia :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
30-01-2023
Stage 1 Tour of Saudi-Arabia :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
24-02-2023
Stage 5 UAE Tour :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
24-02-2023
Stage 5 UAE Tour :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
19-03-2023
Florence :
Felix Engelhardt
|
19-03-2023
Florence :
Felix Engelhardt
|
08-05-2023
Stage 3 Giro d'Italia :
Michael Matthews
|
08-05-2023
Stage 3 Giro d'Italia :
Michael Matthews
|
10-05-2023
Stage 1 Tour de Hongrie :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
10-05-2023
Stage 1 Tour de Hongrie :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
20-05-2023
Veenendaal :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
20-05-2023
Veenendaal :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
25-05-2023
Stage 18 Giro d'Italia :
Filippo Zana
|
25-05-2023
Stage 18 Giro d'Italia :
Filippo Zana
|
30-05-2023
San Daniele del Friuli, Criterium:
Alessandro De Marchi
|
30-05-2023
San Daniele del Friuli, Criterium:
Alessandro De Marchi
|
14-06-2023
Stage 1 Tour of Slovenia :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
14-06-2023
Stage 1 Tour of Slovenia :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
15-06-2023
Stage 2 Tour of Slovenia :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
15-06-2023
Stage 2 Tour of Slovenia :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
17-06-2023
Stage 4 Tour of Slovenia :
Jesus Peña
|
17-06-2023
Stage 4 Tour of Slovenia :
Jesus Peña
|
18-06-2023
General Classification Tour of Slovenia :
Filippo Zana
|
18-06-2023
General Classification Tour of Slovenia :
Filippo Zana
|
22-06-2023
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Ethiopia:
Tsgabu Grmay
|
22-06-2023
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Ethiopia:
Tsgabu Grmay
|
05-07-2023
Stage 4 Österreich-Rundfahrt :
Matteo Sobrero
|
05-07-2023
Stage 4 Österreich-Rundfahrt :
Matteo Sobrero
|
26-07-2023
Stage 1 Vuelta Castilla y Leon :
Felix Engelhardt
|
26-07-2023
Stage 1 Vuelta Castilla y Leon :
Felix Engelhardt
|
01-10-2023
Stage 6 Kroz Hrvatsku :
Campbell Stewart
|
01-10-2023
Stage 6 Kroz Hrvatsku :
Campbell Stewart
|
22-10-2023
Hong Kong:
Lukas Pöstlberger
|
22-10-2023
Hong Kong:
Lukas Pöstlberger
|
17-12-2023
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Australia:
Kelland O'Brien
|
17-12-2023
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Australia:
Kelland O'Brien
|