Tour de Langkawi 2010
Ronde van Langkawi


Malaysia
01-03-2010 - 07-03-2010
Category UCI:
Main Tour de Langkawi
Websites: http://www.ltdl.com.my/

Startlist

Footon - Servetto 1 Matthias Brandle (Aut)
2 Vidal Celis (Spa)
3 Markus Eibegger (Aut)
4 Pedro Merino (Spa)
5 Rafael Valls (Spa)
6 Johnnie Walker (Aus)
ISD - Neri 11 José Rujano Guillen (Ven)
12 Ruslan Pydgornyy (Ukr)
14 Bartosz Huzarski (Pol)
15 Dmytro Grabovskyy (Ukr)
16 Pierpaolo De Negri (Ita)
17 Oleksandr Kvachuk (Ukr)
Vorarlberg - Corratec 21 Silvere Ackermann (Swi)
22 René Haselbacher (Aut)
23 Josef Benetseder (Aut)
24 Christoph Sokoll (Aut)
25 Rene Weissinger (Ger)
26 Philipp Ludescher (Aut)
Drapac Porsche Cycling 31 Peter McDonald (Aus)
32 Stuart Shaw (Aus)
33 David Pell (Aus)
34 Lachlan Norris (Aus)
35 Adiq Othman (Mas)
36 Rhys Pollock (Aus)
Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team 41 Ghader Mizbani (IRI)
42 Andrey Mizurov (Kaz)
43 Hossein Askari (IRI)
44 Ahad Kazemi (IRI)
45 Mehdi Sohrabi (IRI)
46 Tobias Erler (Ger)
Seoul Cycling 51 Ho Se Yong (Kor)
52 Shu Seok Kyu (Kor)
53 Hyo Suk Gong (Kor)
54 Jung Hwan Youm (Kor)
55 Joon Yong Seo (Kor)
56 Byeong Cheol Lee (Kor)
Marco Polo Cycling Team 61 Ahmad Haidar Anuawar (Mas)
62 Bradley Hall (Aus)
63 Yilin Liu (Chn)
64 Sea Keong Loh (Mas)
65 Wang Meiyin (Chn)
66 Fu Xing (Chn)
Aisan Racing Team 71 Taiji Nishitani (Jpn)
72 Takumi Beppu (Jpn)
73 Takeaki Ayabe (Jpn)
74 Kazuhiro Mori (Jpn)
75 Masahiro Shinagawa (Jpn)
76 Kenichi Suzuki (Jpn)
Champion System - Max Success Sports 81 Guo Hui (Chn)
82 Ming Xing Xue (Chn)
83 Gang Xu (Chn)
84 Hui Zhang (Chn)
85 Pengda Jiao (Chn)
86 Jiong Wang (Chn)
Letua Cycling Team 91 Yong Li Ng (Mas)
92 Mohd Hafiz Rozli (Mas)
93 Mark O'Brien (Aus)
94 Edgar Nohales Nieto (Spa)
95 Alexis Rodriguez Hernandez (Spa)
96 Raul Castano Yuste (Spa)
Geumsan Ginseng Asia 101 Igarashi Takeshi (Jpn)
102 Anuar Manan (Mas)
103 Junoh Kwon (Kor)
104 Phuchong Sai-Udomsin (Tha)
105 Ji Wen Low (Sin)
106 Yeong Uk Kim (Kor)
Team Jayco - Skins 111 Michael Matthews (Aus)
112 Nick Aitken (Aus)
113 Richard Lang (Aus)
114 Malcom Rudolph (Aus)
115 Patrick Lane (Aus)
116 Aaron Donnelly (Aus)
Azad University Iran 121 Tonton Susanto (Ina)
122 Amir Zargari (IRI)
123 Abbas Saedi Tanha (IRI)
124 Rami Mehrabani (IRI)
125 Farshad Salehian (IRI)
126 Hossein Nateghi (IRI)
Giant Asia Racing Team 131 David McCann (Irl)
132 Eugen Wacker (Kgz)
133 Dennis Pohl (Ger)
134 Alex Coutts (GBr)
135 Barati Rasoul (IRI)
136 Kuan Hua Lai (Tpe)
Kelly Benefit Strategies 142 Zach Bell (Can)
143 Daniel Bowman (USA)
144 Alex Candelario (USA)
145 Neil Shirley (USA)
146 Scott Zwizanski (USA)
South Africa National Team 151 Christopher Jennings (RSA)
152 Johann Rabie (RSA)
153 Jay Thomson (RSA)
154 Christoff Van Heerden (RSA)
155 Ian McLeod (RSA)
156 Jaco Venter (RSA)
Kazakhstan National Team 161 Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz)
162 Nazar Jumabekov (Kaz)
163 Alexandr Shushemoin (Kaz)
164 Ruslan Tleubayev (Kaz)
165 Roman Zhiyentayev (Kaz)
166 Khakharman Merey (Kaz)
Malaysia National Team 171 Rusli Amir (Mas)
172 Shahrul Mat Amin (Mas)
173 Ali Fallanie (Mas)
174 Salleh Zamri (Mas)
175 Zainal Rizuan (Mas)
176 Amrun Akmal (Mas)
Polygon Sweet Nice 181 Hari Fitrianto (Ina)
182 Herwin Jaya (Ina)
183 Rastra Patria Dinawan (Ina)
184 Jimmy Pranata (Ina)
185 Abdullah Rizza Pahlavi (Ina)
186 Chri Tjondrokusumo (Ina)
Thailand National Team 191 Changpad Kritsada (Tha)
192 Liphongyu Nawuti (Tha)
193 Chuaikun Wiwatchai (Tha)
194 Bualoi Okart (Tha)
195 Ruenmao Rattapong (Tha)
196 Boonratanatha Thurakit (Tha)


  Add an image