Tour de Normandie 2010
Ronde van Normandië


France
22-03-2010 - 28-03-2010
Main Tour de Normandie
Websites: http://www.tourdenormandiecycliste.fr/

News

Startlist

VAN VLIET EBH ELSHOP (NED)



Les coureurs :


1. BERKHOUT Thomas(NED)

2. TE BRAKE Remco(NED)

3. VAN HAAREN Bart(NED)

4. OOSTLANDER Sander(NED)

5. VREUGDENHIL Stefan(NED)

6. VAN ZANDBEEK Ronan(NED)

Directeur sportif : VAN DER VALK G


BBOX BOUYGUES TELECOM (FRA)

Les coureurs :


11. BERNAUDEAU Giovanni(FRA)

12. BICHOT Freddy(FRA)

13. BOUYER Franck(FRA)

14. CLAUDE Mathieu(FRA)

15.JEROME Vincent(FRA)

16. LE FLOCH Guillaume(FRA)

Directeur sportif : MOTTIER Ismaël



SAUR - SOJASUN (FRA)

Les coureurs :


21. COUTOULY Cédric (FRA)

22. DELAPLACE Anthony (FRA)

23. JEANDESBOZ Fabrice (FRA)

24. MANGEL Laurent (FRA)

25. MARTIAS Rony (FRA)

26. POULHIES Stéphane (FRA)

Directeur sportif : LEBRETON Lylian


BIG MAT- AUBER 93 (FRA)

Les coureurs :


31. BROUZES Niels (FRA)

32. BACQUET Fabien (FRA)

33. FAUCON Guillaume (FRA)

34. HADDOU Nadir (FRA)

35. MOMBAERTS Johan (FRA)

36. THIRE Jonathan (FRA)

Directeur sportif : JAVALET Stéphane


BRETAGNE - SCHULLER (FRA)

Les coureurs :


41. LELARGE NOAN (FRA)

42. DELPECH JEAN-LUC (FRA)

43. BONSERGENT STEPHANE (FRA)

44. PICHON LAURENT (FRA)

45. DURET SEBASTIEN (FRA)

46. HALLEGUEN MATHIEU (FRA)

Directeur sportif : TREHIN ROGER


JONG VLAANDEREN BAUKNECHT (BEL)

Les coureurs :


51. CALLEEUW Joeri (BEL)

52. DE NEEF Steven (BEL)

53. DUPONT Timothy (BEL)

54. SCHETS Steve (BEL)

55. VANDOUSSELAERE Sven (BEL)

56.VERRAES Benjamin (BEL)

Directeur sportif : MISSOTTEN ANDY


GLUD & MARSTRAND HORSENS ( DEN)

Les coureurs :


61. BOCHMANN Lasse (DEN)

62. JUUL-JENSEN Christopher (DEN)

63. TRONBORGT Michael (DEN)

64. CHRISTENSEN Mads (DEN)

65. BERLING Michael (DEN)

66. VINTHER Troels (DEN)

Directeur sportif : SKELDE Michael



TEAM CONCORDIA (DEN)

Les coureurs :


71. FODER DANIEL(DEN)

72. RIBER-SELLEBJERG THOMAS(DEN)

73. HØBERG MORTEN(DEN)

74. OREDSSON THOMAS(DEN)

75. AISTRUP NIKOLA(DEN)

76. SCHJØNNEMANN KASPAR(DEN)

Directeur sportif : MARCUSSEN JØRGEN


DESIGNA KOKKEN BLUE WATER (DEN)

Les coureurs :


81.REIHS Michael(DEN)

82.CHRISTIANSEN Morten(DEN)

83.JOERGENSEN René(DEN)

84.FIRSANOV Sergey(RUS)

85.JEBJERG Kasper(DEN)

86.BAK Glenn(DEN)

Directeur sportif : BLAUDZUN Michael


CAJA RURAL (ESP)

Les coureurs :


91. BRAVO Garikoitz (ESP)

92. CHUZHDA Oleg (UCR)

93. DE LA CRUZ David (ESP)

94. FERNANDEZ Higinio ESP)

95. FERRARI Fabricio (URU)

96. GARCIA Egoitz (ESP)

Directeur sportif : JUAN MANUEL HERNÁNDEZ


ORBEA (ESP)

Les coureurs :


101. MARTIN Noel(ESP)

102. ABERASTURI Jon(ESP)

103. BLAZQUEZ Andoni(ESP)

104. GARCIA Ricardo(ESP)

105. ILUNDAIN Mikel(ESP)

106. URAIN Benat(ESP)

Directeur sportif : DIAZ Alexander


RAPHAR CONDOR (GBR)

Les coureurs :


111. HOUSE Kristian (GBR)

112. LAPTHORNE Darren(AUS)

113. SOUTHAM Tom(GBR)

114. DEMPSTER Zak(AUS)

115. CRAVEN Dan(NAM)

116. LOCKE TIERNAN Jonathan(GBR)

Directeur sportif : HERETY John


TEAM NETAPP (GER)

Les coureurs :


121. BAUMANN Eric(GER)

122. BENEDETTI Cesare(ITA)

123. KEINATH Nico(GER)

124. SCHILLINGER Andreas(GER)

125. SCHORN Daniel(AUT)

126. SEUBERT Timon(GER)

Directeur sportif : HEPPNER Jens


RABOBANK (NED)

Les coureurs :


131. Boeve Mats (NED)

132. Bol Jetse(NED)

133. Van der Lijke Nick(NED)

134. Sinkeldam Ramon(NED)

135. Vermeltfoort Coen(NED)

136. Vrijmoed Maurice(NED)

Directeur sportif : Piet Kuijs



TEAM JOKER BIANCHI (NOR)

Les coureurs :


141. GJERDEVIK SØRTVEIT Sondre (NOR)

142. HAAVARDSHOLM Ole (NOR)

143. REMME Stian (NOR)

144. RAKE Christer (NOR)

145. STAKE LAENGEN Vegard (NOR)

146. VOLD Svein Erik (NOR)

Directeur sportif : VAN OUDENHOVE Gino


ITERA KATUSHA (RUS)

Les coureurs :


151. KOSYAKOV Dmitry (RUS)

152. PORSEV Alexander (RUS)

153. SOLOMENNIKOV Andrei (RUS)

154. NOVIKOV Nikita (RUS)

155. KUZNETSOV Viacheslav (RUS)

156. IGNATIEV Dmitriy(RUS)

Directeur sportif : SIVAKOV Alexey


BEVEREN 2000- QUICK STEP(BEL)

Les coureurs :


161. JODTS SVEN(BEL)

162. NOOYTENS SVEN(BEL)

163. PARDINI OLIVIER(BEL)

164. SALOMEIN JARL(BEL)

165. VERKINDEREN FREDERIEK(BEL)

166. WALLAYS JELLE(BEL)

Directeur sportif : FEYS Wim



CC NOGENT SUR OISE (FRA)

Les coureurs :


171. BODIOT Alexis (FRA)

172. CHEDHOMME Morgan(FRA)

173. GRATIOT Alexandre(FRA)

174. GUAY Julien(FRA)

175. LESSCHEVE Rudy(FRA)

176. PETIT Adrien(FRA)

Directeur sportif : CARLOT Pascal


USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN (FRA)



Les coureurs :


181. CUMONT GAYLORD(FRA)

182. GOUGEARD FLORENT(FRA)

183. LALOUETTE KEVIN(FRA)

184. LOUVEL-HIS AURELIEN(FRA)

185. OLEJNIK MICKAEL(POL)

186. OLEJNIK TOMASZ(POL)

Directeur sportif : GENTY Laurent


VC ROUEN 76 (FRA)

Les coureurs :


191.VERMEULEN Franck(FRA)

192. CAVET Tony(FRA)

193. PATOUX Cyrille

194. BEAUMAIS Mathieu(FRA)

195. THILLOY Aurelien(FRA)

196. TAILLEFER Florian(FRA)

Directeur sportif : YON Jean Philippe


METEC CYCLING TEAM (NED)

Les coureurs :


201. SMIT Dennis(NED)

202. VAN AGTMAAL Peter(NED)

203. SOEPENBERG Ger(NED)

204. LENFERINK Jasper(NED)

205. REEF Marc(NED)

206. VAN BLANKEN Mard(NED)

Directeur sportif : ENGELS Allard


TEAM CYKELCITY(SWE)



Les coureurs :


211. Balck Sebastian(SWE)

212. Sandell Kalle(SWE)

213. Lindgren Johan(SWE)

214. Landstrom Johan(SWE)

215. Stenberg Patrik(SWE)

216. Persson Lucas(SWE)

Directeur sportif : Aike Visbeek



Photo album Tour de Normandie

Click here to add a picture to the photo album

Unfortunately no photos in this album.
  Add an image