Tour de Langkawi 2013
Ronde van Langkawi


Malaysia
21-02-2013 - 02-03-2013
Category UCI:
Main Tour de Langkawi
Websites: http://www.ltdl.com.my/

Startlist

GARMIN - SHARP
1 FERNANDEZ DE LARREA Koldo
2 HAAS Nathan
3 KREDER Raymond
4 FAIRLY Caleb
5 STETINA Peter
6 VON HOFF Steele

ASTANA PRO TEAM
11 GUARDINI Andrea
12 DYACHENKO Alexsandr
13 BAZAYEV Assan
15 LUTSENKO Alexey
16 KASHECHKIN Andrey
17 TLEUBAYEV Ruslan

ORICA GREENEDGE
21 DAVIS Allan
22 DURBRIDGE Luke
23 KRUOPIS Aidis
24 MEYER Travis
25 SULZBERGER Wesley
26 WEENING Pieter

BLANCO PRO CYCLING TEAM
31 BOS Theo
32 BROWN Graeme
33 BOL Jetse
34 LEEZER Thomas
35 VAN EMDEN Jos
36 GOOS Marc

OMEGA PHARMA-QUICKSTEP
41 GRABSCH Bert
42 FENN Andrew
43 GOLAS Michal
44 PAUWELS Serge
45 SERRY Pieter
46 VERONA Carlos

VINI FANTINI - SELLE ITALIA
51 CHICCHI Francesco
52 DE NEGRI Pier Paolo
53 BORCHI Stefano
54 MERLO Michele
55 MONSALVE Yonathan
56 SANO Jano

UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM
61 KEOUGH Jake
62 ILESIC Aldo
63 MURPHY John
64 LOUDER Jeffry
65 CLARKE Jonathan
66 EUSER Lucas

CHAMPION SYSTEM PRO CYCLING TEAM
71 OTHMAN Muhamad Adiq Husainie
72 BEYER Chad
73 BUTLER Chris
74 GAZVODA Gregor
75 LEWIS Craig
76 SCHNAIDT Fabian

EUROPCAR
81 ARASHIRO Yukiya
82 COQUARD Bryan
83 GAUTIER Cyril
84 QUEMENEUR Perrig
85 REZA Kévin
86 ROLLAND Pierre

ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - VENEZUELA
91 GIL MARTINEZ Tomas Aurelio
92 OCHOA Carlos José
93 RODRIGUEZ Jackson
94 BERTAZZO Omar
95 Facchini Patrick
96 Rosa Diego

MTN QHUBEKA
101 VAN NIEKERK Dennis
102 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques
103 TEWELDE WELDEGABIR Jani
104 RUSSOM Meron
105 PARDILLA Sergio
106 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam

SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT
111 MANAN Anuar
112 ROGERS Rico
113 POZDNYAKOV Kirill
114 CRAVEN Dan
115 EBSEN John
116 McConvey Connor

TABRIZ PETROCHEMICAL TEAM
121 GHADER Misbani Iranagh
122 NATEGHI Hossein
123 SOHRABI Mehdi
124 SAFARZADEH Saeid
125 ASGHARZADEH Alireza
126 KOLAHDOZHAGH Amir

RTS RACING TEAM
131 Yong Li NG
132 SunJae JANG
133 NINO CORREDOR Victor
134 CELIS ZABALA Vidal
135 DESTRIBOIS Alex
136 PUJOL MUNOZ Oscar

TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM
141 SALLEH Mohd Harrif
142 SALLEH Mohd Zamri
143 ROSDI Mohd Nor Umardi
144 M. SAIFUL ANUAR Aziz
145 MAT SENAN Mohammad Saufi
146 MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul

OCBC SINGAPORE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM
151 LOH Sea Keong
152 RABOU Josaphus Thomas
153 SAI-UDOMSIN Phuchong
154 GOH Choon Huat
155 HO Junrong
156 LOW Ji We

TEAM NIPPO - DE ROSA
161 ARREDONDO MORENO Julian David
162 BALIANI Fortunato
163 FUKUSHIMA Shinichi
164 ISHIBASHI Manabu
165 RICHEZE Mauro Abel
166 TOKUDA Tanzou

AISAN RACING TEAM
171 AYABE Takeaki
172 NISHITANI Taiji
173 MORI Kazuhiro
174 NAKAJIMA Yasuharu
175 FUKUDA Shinpei
176 ITO Masakazu

KSPO
181 PARK Sung Baek
182 CHOI Seung Woo
183 SEO Joon Yong
184 YEON JE Sung
185 JUNG Ji Min
186 KWON Soon Young

HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM
191 WANG Meiyin
192 LI Fuyu
193 XING Fu
194 LIU Yilin
195 LIU Jianpeng
196 WANG Bo

MALAYSIA NATIONAL TEAM
201 Mohamad Fauzan Ahmad Lutfi
202 Amir Mustafa Rusli
203 Muhamad Rauf Nur Misbah
204 Mohd Nor Rizuan Zainal
205 Zulhimie Afif Ahmad Zamri
206 Yusrizal Usoff

INDONESIA NATIONAL TEAM
211 CAHYADI Aiman
212 SURYADI Dadi
213 FITRIANTO Hari
214 ENDRA Wijaya
215 ROBIN Manulang
216 ABDULAH Fatahilah


  Add an image