19-05-2013 | 1º stage - Dunboyne (Meath) - Longford (Longford) | 135,4 | ||
20-05-2013 | 2º stage - Longford (Longford) - Nenagh (Tipperary) | 160,4 | ||
21-05-2013 | 3º stage - Nenagh (Tipperary) - Listowel (Kerry) | 141,1 | ||
22-05-2013 | 4º stage - Listowel (Kerry) - Glengarriff (Cork) | 153 | ||
23-05-2013 | 5º stage - Glengarriff (Cork) - Mitchelstown (Cork) | 150,2 | ||
24-05-2013 | 6º stage - Mitchelstown (Cork) - Carlow (Carlow) | 154,6 | ||
25-05-2013 | 7º stage - Carlow (Carlow) - Naas (Kildare) | 141,2 | ||
26-05-2013 | 8º stage - Naas (Kildare) - Skerries (Dublin) | 144,6 | ||
26-05-2013 | General Classification - Dunboyne (Meath) - Skerries (Dublin) | 1181 |