00-00-1969 | 1º stage - Dublin (Dublin) - Clonmel (Tipperary) | 177 | ||
00-00-1969 | 2º stage - Clonmel (Tipperary) - Dungarvan (Waterford) | 100 | ||
00-00-1969 | 3º stage - Dungarvan (Waterford) - Dungarvan (Waterford) | 39 | ||
00-00-1969 | 4º stage - Dungarvan (Waterford) - Fermoy (Cork) | 145 | ||
00-00-1969 | 5º stage - Fermoy (Cork) - Fermoy (Cork) Individual Time Trial | 11 | ||
00-00-1969 | 6º stage - Fermoy (Cork) - Limerick (Limerick) | 137 | ||
00-00-1969 | 7º stage - Limerick (Limerick) - Oughterard (Galway) | 172 | ||
00-00-1969 | 8º stage - Oughterard (Galway) - Monaghan (Monaghan) | 273 | ||
00-00-1969 | 9º stage - Monaghan (Monaghan) - Dublin (Dublin) | 137 | ||
00-00-1969 | 10º stage - Dublin (Dublin) - Dublin (Dublin) | 80 | ||
00-00-1969 | General Classification - Dublin (Dublin) - Dublin (Dublin) | 1271 |