00-00-1973 | 1º stage - Dublin (Dublin) - Carrick on Shannon (Leitrim) | 159 | ||
00-00-1973 | 2º stage - Donegal (Donegal) - Buncrana (Donegal) | 139 | ||
00-00-1973 | 3º stage - Buncrana (Donegal) - Buncrana (Donegal) | 137 | ||
00-00-1973 | 4º stage - Buncrana (Donegal) - Bundoran (Donegal) | 129 | ||
00-00-1973 | 5º stage - Bundoran (Donegal) - Bundoran (Donegal) Individual Time Trial | 7 | ||
00-00-1973 | 6º stage - Bundoran (Donegal) - Athlone (Westmeath) | 153 | ||
00-00-1973 | 7º stage - Athlone (Westmeath) - Carrick-on-Suir (Tipperary) | 180 | ||
00-00-1973 | 8º stage - Carrick-on-Suir (Tipperary) - Arklow (Wicklow) | 156 | ||
00-00-1973 | 9º stage - Arklow (Wicklow) - Dublin (Dublin) | 106 | ||
00-00-1973 | 10º stage - Dublin (Dublin) - Dublin (Dublin) | 48 | ||
00-00-1973 | General Classification - Dublin (Dublin) - Dublin (Dublin) | 1214 | ||
00-00-1973 | Points classification - Dublin (Dublin) - Dublin (Dublin) | |||
00-00-1973 | Mountains classification - Dublin (Dublin) - Dublin (Dublin) |