08-08-1991 | Prologue - Leers (Hainaut) - Leers (Hainaut) | 5.8 | ||
09-08-1991 | 1º stage - Geel (Antwerpen) - Hérinnes (Hainaut) | 136 | ||
10-08-1991 | 2º stage part a - Gaurain-Ramecroix (Hainaut) - Beloeil (Hainaut) | 80 | ||
10-08-1991 | 2º stage part b - Beloeil (Hainaut) - Leuze (Hainaut) | 102 | ||
11-08-1991 | 3º stage - Leuze (Hainaut) - Hornu (Hainaut) | 110 | ||
12-08-1991 | 4º stage - Bastogne (Luxembourg) - Houffalize (Luxembourg) | 163 | ||
13-08-1991 | 5º stage - Rochefort (Namur) - La Louvière (Hainaut) | 170 | ||
14-08-1991 | 6º stage - Amougies (Hainaut) - Estaimpuis (Hainaut) | 176 | ||
15-08-1991 | 7º stage part a - Mouscron (Hainaut) - Mouscron (Hainaut) Individual Time Trial | 16 | ||
15-08-1991 | 7º stage part b - Mouscron (Hainaut) - Mouscron (Hainaut) | 101 | ||
00-00-0000 | General Classification - Mouscron (Hainaut) |