00-00-0000 | 1º stage - Dublin (Dublin) - Galway (Galway) | |||
00-00-0000 | 3º stage part a - Tralee (Kerry) - Killarney (Kerry) | |||
00-00-0000 | 4º stage - Cork (Cork) - Clonmel (Tipperary) | |||
00-00-0000 | 5º stage - Arklow (Wicklow) - Dublin (Dublin) | |||
02-10-1986 | 2º stage - Galway (Galway) - Limerick (Limerick) | |||
03-10-1986 | 3º stage part b - Killarney (Kerry) - Cork (Cork) | |||
00-00-0000 | General Classification - |