Startlist
MAPEI-GB
1 DELLA SANTA Stefano (Ita)
2 OLANO Abraham (Esp)
3 FERNANDEZ GINES Manuel (Esp)
4 BELTRAN Manuel (Esp)
5 CHIURATO Andrea (Ita)
6 NICOLETTI Dario (Ita)
7 LEYSEN Bart (Bel)
8 WILLEMS Ludwig (Bel)
ONCE
11 JALABERT Laurent (Fra)
12 BRUYNEEL Laurent (Bel)
13 DIAZ ZABALA Herminio (Esp)
14 ETXEBARRIA David (Esp)
15 HERNANDEZ Santos (Esp)
16 LEANIZBARRUTIA Alberto (Esp)
17 SIERRA Roberto (Esp)
18 ZULLE Alex (Sui)
SAECO-MERCATONE UNO
21 FAGNINI Gianmatteo (Ita)
22 FINA Rosario (Ita)
23 FORNACIARI Paolo (Ita)
24 PETITO Giuseppe (Ita)
25 POLI Eros (Ita)
26 POLITANO Antonio (Ita)
27 BORGHI Ruggero (Ita)
28 TALEN John (Hol)
SANTA CLARA-SAMARA
31 ANGUREN Oskar (Esp)
32 GAINETDINOV Romes (Rus)
33 GILABERT Jordi (Esp)
34 ZINTCHENKO Andrei (Rus)
35 TABOAS Juan-Carlos (Esp)
36 PASCUAL-RODRIGUEZ Javier (Esp)
37 RODRIGUEZ GIL Manuel (Esp)
38 AIARZAGUENA Inaki (Esp)
GEWISS-BALLAN
41 BERZIN Evgueni (Rus)
42 BRIGNOLI Ermanno (Ita)
43 CERIOLI Ivan (Ita)
44 ODRIOZOLA Jon (Esp)
45 RIIS Bjarne (Dan)
46 MINALI Nicola (Ita)
47 FRATTINI Francesco (Ita)
48 BOTTARO Dario (Ita)
CASTELLBLANCH
51 AGUADO Antonio (Esp)
52 CIVANTOS Antonio (Esp)
53 ESPINOSA José-Antonio (Esp)
54 GALARRETA Carlos (Esp)
55 MAYA Carlos (Esp)
56 NIETO German (Esp)
57 URIA José-Manuel (Esp)
58 VARGAS Antonio (Esp)
EUSKADI
61 CUESTA Inigo (Esp)
62 GONZALEZ DE GALDEANO Alvaro (Esp)
63 PALACIN Javier (Esp)
64 LEZAUN Roberto (Esp)
65 GONZALEZ DE HEREDIA Inigo (Esp)
66 OSA Aitor (Esp)
67 LAISEKA Roberto (Esp)
68 GONZALEZ DE GALDEANO Igor (Esp)
NAVIGARE-BLUE STORM
71 -
72 COPPOLILLO Michele (Ita)
73 GUIDI Fabrizio (Ita)
74 CIGNALI Daniele (Ita)
75 SECCHIARI Francesco (Ita)
76 VATTERONI Andrea (Ita)
77 GALLORINI Sauro (Ita)
78 CITRACCA Angelo (Ita)
BRESCIALAT
81 PODENZANA Massimo (Ita)
82 PICCOLI Mariano (Ita)
83 PERINI Giancarlo (Ita)
84 MANZONI Mario (Ita)
85 GELFI Luca (Ita)
86 BONTEMPI Fabrizio (Ita)
87 -
88 -
MG-TECHNOGYM
91 ELLI Alberto (Ita)
92 BALDATO Fabio (Ita)
93 LODA Nicola (Ita)
94 REBELLIN Simone (Ita)
95 SALIGARI Marco (Ita)
96 VONA Franco (Ita)
97 -
98 -
BANESTO
101 HEULOT Stéphane (Fra)
102 URIARTE José-Ramon (Esp)
103 BLANCO Santiago (Esp)
104 GARMENDIA Aitor (Esp)
105 LOPEZ URIARTE Oscar (Esp)
106 ARRIETA José-Luis (Esp)
107 CRESPO Santiago (Esp)
108 INDURAIN Prudencio (Esp)
ARTIACH
111 GARCIA CASAS Felix (Esp)
112 SAITOV Asiate (Esp)
113 RODRIGUES Orlando (Por)
114 SANTAMARIA José-Luis (Esp)
115 SANCHEZ Antonio (Esp)
116 PASCUAL Manuel (Esp)
117 CLAVERO Daniel (Esp)
118 GARCIA José-Manuel (Esp)
AKI-GIPIEMME
121 KONYSHEV Dimitri (Rus)
122 ZANETTE Denis (Ita)
123 GORINI Gianluca (Ita)
124 TCHERKASSOV Pavel (Rus)
125 PAVANELLO Luca (Ita)
126 DADDI Luca (Ita)
127 REZZE Dante (Fra)
128 TOMI Maurizio (Ita)
TVM
131 ROOKS Steven (Hol)
132 VAN DIJCK Hendrik (Hol)
133 HOFFMAN Tristan (Hol)
134 KNAVEN Servais (Hol)
135 MEIER Roland (Sui)
136 MEINERT Peter (Dan)
137 SKIBBY Jesper (Dan)
138 VAN STEEN Martin (Hol)
POLTI
141 TOTSCHNIG Georg (Aut)
142 BALDINGER Dirk (All)
143 CHAURREAU Inigo (Esp)
144 CREPALDI Mirko (Ita)
145 IMANAKA Daisuke (Ita)
146 MARTINELLI Gianvito (Ita)
147 PIANEGONDA Gianluca (Ita)
148 PISTORE Roberto (Ita)
Non partants :
71 GUERINI Giuseppe (Ita)
88 CASAGRANDE Filippo (Ita)