Benelux Tour 2009

18-08-2009 - 25-08-2009
Main Benelux Tour
Websites: http://www.enecotour.com/

Startlist

Start list
Caisse d'Epargne
1 José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (Spa)
2 Andrei Amador Bipkazacova (Crc)
3 Arnaud Coyot (Fra)
4 Pablo Lastras Garcia (Spa)
5 Angel Madrazo Ruiz (Spa)
6 Mathieu Drujon (Fra)
7 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa)
8 Luis Rodriguez (PRc)
Quick Step
11 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra)
12 Tom Boonen (Bel)
14 Steven de Jongh (Ned)
15 Addy Engels (Ned)
16 Kevin Hulsmans (Bel)
18 Branislau Samoilau (Blr)
19 Jurgen Van De Walle (Bel)
20 Wouter Weylandt (Bel)
Team Columbia - HTC
21 Tony Martin (Ger)
23 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor)
24 Gregory Henderson (NZl)
25 Gert Dockx (Bel)
26 Maxime Monfort (Bel)
28 Thomas Lövkvist (Swe)
29 Mark Renshaw (Aus)
30 Michael Rogers (Aus)
Astana
31 Andreas Klöden (Ger)
34 Steve Morabito (Swi)
35 Bolat Raimbekov (Kaz)
36 Grégory Rast (Swi)
37 Sergey Renev (Kaz)
38 Tomas Vaitkus (Ltu)
39 Andrey Zeits (Kaz)
40 Dmitriy Muravyev (Kaz)
Team Saxo Bank
41 Jurgen Van Goolen (Bel)
42 Lars Ytting Bak (Den)
44 Matthew Harley Goss (Aus)
45 Juan José Haedo (Arg)
46 Frank Hoj (Den)
47 Domenik Klemme (Ger)
48 Kasper Klostergaard Larsen (Den)
50 Alex Rasmussen (Den)
Liquigas
51 Frederik Willems (Bel)
53 Maciej Bodnar (Pol)
54 Francesco Chicchi (Ita)
55 Murilo Antonio Fischer (Bra)
56 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita)
57 Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita)
59 Daniel Oss (Ita)
60 Brian Vandborg (Den)
Team Katusha
62 Laszlo Bodrogi (Hun)
63 Nikita Eskov (Rus)
64 Alexander Markov (Rus)
65 Guennadi Mikhailov (Rus)
67 Alexander Serov (Rus)
68 Nikolai Troussov (Rus)
69 Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel)
70 Maxime Vantomme (Bel)
Silence - Lotto
71 Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel)
74 Gorik Gardeyn (Bel)
75 Kenny Dehaes (Bel)
76 Staf Scheirlinckx (Bel)
77 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel)
78 Roy Sentjens (Ned)
79 Johan Van Summeren (Bel)
80 Michiel Elijzen (Ned)
Rabobank
81 Maarten Tjallingii (Ned)
82 Graeme Brown (Aus)
85 Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Spa)
86 Rick Flens (Ned)
87 Mathew Hayman (Aus)
88 Sebastiaan Langeveld (Ned)
89 Nick Nuyens (Bel)
90 Joost Posthuma (Ned)
Garmin - Slipstream
91 Bradley Wiggins (GBr)
92 Steven Cozza (USA)
94 Hans Dekkers (Ned)
95 Tyler Farrar (USA)
97 Huub Duyn (Ned)
98 Christopher Sutton (Aus)
99 Svein Tuft (Can)
100 Ricardo van der Velde (Ned)
Euskaltel - Euskadi
101 Koldo Fernandez De Larrea (Spa)
102 Josu Agirre Aseginolaza (Spa)
103 Javier Aramendia Lorente (Spa)
104 Andres Sergio De Lis (Spa)
105 Aitor Galdos Alonso (Spa)
106 Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (Spa)
107 Pablo Urtasun Perez (Spa)
Lampre - NGC
111 Angelo Furlan (Ita)
112 Marco Bandiera (Ita)
114 Vitaliy Buts (Ukr)
115 Mauro Da Dalto (Ita)
116 Francesco Gavazzi (Ita)
118 Mirco Lorenzetto (Ita)
119 Marcin Sapa (Pol)
120 Simon Spilak (Slo)
AG2R La Mondiale
121 Yuriy Krivtsov (Ukr)
122 Aurélien Clerc (Swi)
123 Renaud Dion (Fra)
124 Tanel Kangert (Est)
126 Biel Kadri (Fra)
128 Alexandr Pliuschin (Mda)
129 Jean-Charles Senac (Fra)
130 Gatis Smukulis (Lat)
Française des Jeux
131 Mickaël Chérel (Fra)
132 Anthony Geslin (Fra)
133 Timothy Gudsell (NZl)
134 Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr)
135 Yoann Offredo (Fra)
136 Jérémy Roy (Fra)
137 Wesley Sulzberger (Aus)
138 Jussi Veikkanen (Fin)
Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
141 Alexandre Blain (Fra)
143 Florent Brard (Fra)
144 Hervé Duclos Lassalle (Fra)
145 Maryan Hary (Fra)
147 Sébastien Portal (Fra)
148 Nico Sijmens (Bel)
149 Alexandre Usov (Blr)
150 Romain Villa (Fra)
BBOX Bouygues Telecom
151 Giovanni Bernaudeau (Fra)
152 Olivier Bonnaire (Fra)
153 Damien Gaudin (Fra)
155 Arnaud Labbe (Fra)
156 Guillaume Le Floch (Fra)
158 Perrig Quemeneur (Fra)
159 Sébastien Turgot (Fra)
160 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn)
Team Milram
161 Niki Terpstra (Ned)
162 Markus Eichler (Ger)
163 Robert Förster (Ger)
164 Thomas Fothen (Ger)
165 Artur Gajek (Ger)
166 Servais Knaven (Ned)
168 Martin Müller (Ger)
169 Wim Stroetinga (Ned)
Skil-Shimano
173 Roy Curvers (Ned)
174 Koen de Kort (Ned)
175 David Deroo (Fra)
176 Floris Goesinnen (Ned)
177 Albert Timmer (Ned)
178 Tom Veelers (Ned)
179 Robert Wagner (Ger)
180 Thierry Huppond (Fra)
Fuji-Servetto
181 Andrea Tonti (Ita)
182 Ermanno Capelli (Ita)
183 Hilton Clarke (Aus)
186 Angel Gomez Gomez (Spa)
187 Josep Jufre Pou (Spa)
188 Cameron Wurf (Aus)
189 Jose Alberto Benitez Roman (Spa)
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
191 Gerben Löwik (Ned)
192 Baden Cooke (Aus)
193 Wim De Vocht (Bel)
194 Michal Golas (Pol)
195 Reinier Honig (Ned)
196 Jens Mouris (Ned)
198 Bobbie Traksel (Ned)
200 Aart Vierhouten (Ned)
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
201 Jan Bakelandts (Bel)
202 Johan Coenen (Bel)
203 Kristof Goddaert (Bel)
204 Ben Hermans (Bel)
205 Klaas Lodewyck (Bel)
206 Thomas De Gendt (Bel)
207 Nikolas Maes (Bel)
210 Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel)

Unfortunately no photos in this album.
  Add an image