Hello visitor   |   Register  |   Forgotton username/password?
Username:  Password: 
        Bookmark and Share




Vuelta Ciclista Arica 2009


Chile
05-06-2009 - 07-06-2009
Category UCI:

Stages

05-06-2009   1º stage -   28
06-06-2009   2º stage -   100
07-06-2009   3º stage -   52
07-06-2009   General Classification -  

Startlist

Vuelta De Arica 2009
Dorsal Nombre Club Categoria
1 Cristopher Villarroel C. C. San Esteban Todo Competidor
2 Ariel Rodriguez Union Ciclista Iquique Todo Competidor
3 Rodrigo Diaz Esc Ciclismo Arequipa Todo Competidor
4 Cristian Morales Club Ciclista Coraceros Todo Competidor
5 Carlos Muñoz Club Ciclista Coraceros Todo Competidor
6 Pablo Elgueta Club Ciclista Coraceros Todo Competidor
7 Rodrigo Berrios C. C. Quinta Normal Todo Competidor
8 Nicodemus Verdugo C. C. Quinta Normal Todo Competidor
9 Claus Plaut C. C. Quinta Normal Todo Competidor
10 Sebastian Leal C. C. Quinta Normal Todo Competidor
11 Cristian Humires Spartakus Todo Competidor
12 Ignacio Vega Spartakus Todo Competidor
14 Victor Fonseca Spartakus Todo Competidor
15 Bastian Torres Spartakus Todo Competidor
17 Mauricio Basaez Spartakus Todo Competidor
18 Enzo Fantinatti C. C. Quinta Normal Todo Competidor
19 Patricio Campbel C. C. Quinta Normal Todo Competidor
20 Leonardo Farias C. C. Quinta Normal Todo Competidor
21 Anthony Ventura Club Ciclista El Loa Todo Competidor
22 Oscar Lemus Club Ciclista El Loa Todo Competidor
23 Miguel Maibe Case Degli Italiani Todo Competidor
24 Marcos Miranda Case Degli Italiani Todo Competidor
25 Hugo Mochica Ricos Pan Todo Competidor
26 Fernando Flores Ricos Pan Todo Competidor
27 Justo Apaza Ricos Pan Todo Competidor
28 Andres Sucari Ricos Pan Todo Competidor
29 Felipe Garcia Club Ciclista de Tacna Todo Competidor
30 Franco Venturo Club Ciclista de Tacna Todo Competidor
31 Leonidas Paucar Club Ciclista de Tacna Todo Competidor
32 Jose Luis Flores Club Ciclista de Tacna Todo Competidor
33 Ever Merino Club Ciclista de Tacna Todo Competidor
34 Alfonso Wan Club Ciclista de Tacna Todo Competidor
35 Julio Valdez Club Ciclista de Tacna Todo Competidor
36 Shean Martinez Club Ciclista de Tacna Todo Competidor
37 Patricio Valdez Arica Sprint Todo Competidor
38 Fernando Valdez Arica Sprint Todo Competidor
39 Alexis Farfan Arica Sprint Todo Competidor
40 Harry Aguirre Arica Sprint Todo Competidor
45 Leonel Villarroel C. C. San Esteban Senior B
46 Egoberto Sepulveda Club Ciclista Coraceros Senior B
47 Jorge Ordoñez Club Ciclista Coraceros Senior B
48 Osvaldo Gonzalez Casablanca Senior B
49 Roberto Carrion Case Degli Italiani Senior B
50 Miguel Benavides Case Degli Italiani Senior B
51 Manuel Espinoza Case Degli Italiani Senior B
52 Hernan Jara Ricos Pan Senior B
53 Marcos Zepeda Spartakus Senior B
54 Alejandro Leon Libre Senior B
55 Roberto Barreda Libre Senior B
56 Rafael Romero Case Degli Italiani Senior B
60 Jorge Lebreton Team Moris Senior C
61 Jose Soria Full Speed Senior C
62 Jorge Corvacho Club Ciclista Coraceros Senior C
63 Jorge Añual Club Ciclista Coraceros Senior C
64 Manuel Farias Casablanca Senior C
65 Bruno Cesario Casablanca Senior C
66 Carlos Baeza Casablanca Senior C
67 Hector Bazaes Arica Sprint Senior C
70 Alex Oswald Norte Grande Senior A
71 Guillermo Torres C. C. Quinta Normal Senior A
72 Oscar Osorio C Y O Senior A
41 Marco Mondaca Casablanca Todo Competidor
74 Marcos Barra Club Ciclista El Loa Senior A
Listado de Corredores
Página 2
75 Victor Barra Club Ciclista El Loa Senior A
77 John Roa Arica Sprint Senior A
78 Rodrigo Gomez Case Degli Italiani Senior A
79 Sergio Nuñez Spartakus Senior A
80 Francisco Pinto Spartakus Senior A
68 Judith Ardiles Waldo Rojas Senior C
42 Gaston Parra Case Degli Italiani Todo Competidor

Photo album 2009

Unfortunately no photos in this album.
  Add an image



rss

Members online: