Paris - Nice 1974


France
09-03-1974 - 16-03-1974
Main Paris - Nice

News

Startlist





Les partants :


GAN-MERCIER

DS. : Louis Caput

1 POULIDOR Raymond (Fra)

2 ZOETEMELK Joop (Hol)

3 SANTY Alain (Fra)

4 HOBAN Barry (Gbr) n.p 7b° ?

5 GENET Jean-Pierre (Fra)

6 BAL Cees (Hol)

7 PERIN Michel (Fra)

8 RAYMOND Christian (Fra)

9 RICHARD Jean-Paul (Fra)

10 TALBOURDET Georges (Fra)
hd.6a°



MOLTENI

DS. : Robert Lelangue

11 MERCKX Eddy (Bel)

12 BRUYERE Joseph (Bel) ab.5°

13 SPRUYT Joseph (Bel) n.p 7b°

14 DESCHOENMAECKER Jos (Bel)

15 ROSIERS Roger (Bel) n.p 7b°

16 MINTJENS Frans (Bel)

17 BERCKMANS Jean-Pierre (Bel)

18 HUYSMANS Jozef (Bel)

19 JANSSENS Edouard (Bel)

20 LIEVENS Marc (Bel)



BIC

DS. : Maurice De Muer

21 AGOSTINHO Joaquim (Por)

22 MORTENSEN Leif (Dan)

23 KARSTENS Gerben (Hol)

24 PEELMAN Eddy (Bel) ab.5°

25 BERLAND Roland (Fra)

26 FUSSIEN Jean-Jacques (Fra) hd.6a°

27 MOLINERIS Jean-Luc (Fra) hd.6a°

28 VASSEUR Sylvain (Fra)

29 VASSEUR Alain (Fra) n.p.7b°

30 CATIEAU José (Fra) n.p.7b°



KAS

DS. : Antonio Barrutia

31 FUENTE José-Manuel (Esp)

32 LASA Miguel-Maria (Esp)

33 AYASTUY Santiago (Esp)

34 LOPEZ CARRIL Vicente (Esp) hd.6a°

35 TENA José (Esp)

36 SANTISTEBAN Juan-Manuel (Esp)

37 MELERO Carlos (Esp)

38 PESARRODONA José-Luis (Esp) h.d.6a°

39 AJA Gonzalo (Esp) n.p 7b°

40 GALDEANO Francisco (Esp) ab.5°



PEUGEOT-BP-MICHELIN

DS. : Gaston Plaud

41 THEVENET Bernard (Fra)

42 OVION Régis (Fra) n.p.7b°

43 DANGUILLAUME Jean-Pierre (Fra)

44 DELISLE Raymond (Fra)

45 ROUXEL Charles (Fra)

46 ESCLASSAN Jacques (Fra) n.p.7b°

47 BEON Patrick (Fra)

48 BOURREAU Bernard (Fra)

49 MEUNIER Jean-Claude (Fra) n.p.6a° ?

50 SIBILLE Guy (Fra)



MIC-LUDO-DE GRIBALDY

DS. : Florent Van Vaerenbergh

51 VANSPRINGEL Herman (Bel) (Fra)

52 LEMAN Eric (Bel) n.p.7b°

53 PINTENS Georges (Bel)

54 WESEMAEL Wilfried (Bel)

55 VAN ROOSBROECK Gustaaf (Bel) n.p.7b°

56 VANCLOOSTER Noël (Bel) ab.5°

57 VAN MARCKE Ronny (Bel) n.p.7b°

58 WUYTACK Gilbert (Bel) h.d.6a°

59 HUYSMANS Adolf (Bel) h.d.6a°

60 VAN DE WIELE Jan (Bel) n.p.7b°



POLOGNE

DS. : Walkiewicz

61 SZURKOWSKI Ryszard (Pol)

62 SZOZDA Stanislaw (Pol) ab.5°

63 BRZEZNY Jan (Pol)

64 KACZMAREK Andrzej (Pol) n.p.7b°

65 MATUSIAKWojciech (Pol) h.d.6a°

66 KRECZYNSKI Bernard (Pol)

67 KRZESZOWIEC Zbigniew (Pol)

68 MYTNIK Tadeusz (Pol)

69 NOWICKI Mieczyslaw (Pol) h.d.6a°

70 KOWALSKI Janusz (Pol)



SONOLOR-GITANE

DS. : Jean Stablinski

71 BESNARD Gérard (Fra) h.d.6a°

72 VANNESTE Willy (Bel) n.p.7b°

73 MINTKIEWICZ Robert (Fra) h.d.6a°

74 DE CAUWER José (Bel) n.p.7b° ?

75 JULIEN Ferdinand (Fra)

76 LE GUILLOUX Maurice (Fra) h.d.6a°

77 TOLLET Claude (Fra)

78 LARGEAU Jean-Claude (Fra)

79 BOTHEREL Jacques (Fra) n.p.7b° ?

80 MARTINEZ Mariano (Fra)



BIANCHI

DS. : Giancarlo Ferretti

81 GIMONDIFelice (lta)

82 BASSO Marino (Ita) h.d.6a°

83 FLAMINI Giampaolo (Ita) n.p.7b°

84 CASTELLETTI Luigi (Ita) h.d.6a°

85 FORESTI Gianfranco (Ita) h.d.6a°

86 SANTAMBROGIO Giacinto (Ita)

87 GUERRA Pietro (Ita) h.d.6a°

88 ALGERI Pietro (Ita)

89 RODRIGUEZ Martin (Col)

90 CAVALCANTI Luigi (Ita)



ROKADO

DS. : Rolf Wolfshohl

91 GAIDA Alfred (All)

92 KUIPER Hennie (Hol)

93 MUDDEMANN Karl-Heinz (All) ab.6b°

94 DE GEEST Willy (Bel)

95 HARITZ Gunther (All)

96 HELLWIG Wolfgang (All)

97 KÜSTER Karl-Heinz (All)

98 RUCH Johannes (All)

99 GILSON Roger (Lux)

100 HERMANS Gustaaf (Bel) ab.3°



IJSBOERKE

DS. : Rik Van Looy

101 VAN LINDEN Rik (Bel)

102 SWERTS Roger (Bel) n.p.7b°

103 INTVEN Willy (Bel)

104 LOYSCH Roger (II) (Bel) h.d.6a°

105 PLANCKAERT Willy (Bel) h.d.6a°

106 VERREYDT Louis (Bel) n.p.7b°

107 VAN KATWI JK Jan (Hol) h.d.6a°

108 HOOYBERGHS Rafaël (Bel) h.d.6a°

109 STEVENS Julien (Bel) n.p.7b°

110 AERTS Paul (Bel) n.p.7b°



MERLIN PLAGE-FLANDRIA

DS. : Jacques Cadiou

111 GUIMARD Cyrille (Fra) n.p.6a°

112 DELEPINE Régis (Fra) h.d.6a°

113 MILLARD Joël (Fra)

114 MISAC Jean-Claude (Fra)

115 MONEYRON Gérard (Fra) h.d.6a°

116 SANQUER Jean-Jacques
(Fra)

117 VAN LANDEGHEM Ghisleen (Bel)

118 COROLLER Michel (Fra) h.d.6a°

119 DIERICKX André (Bel)

120 CORBEAU André (Fra) h.d.6a°



LEJEUNE-JOBO
DS
. : Maurice Quentin

121 CIGANA Alain (Fra) h.d.6a°

122 GROSSKOST Charly (Fra) ab.5°

123 BELIER Daniel (Fra) ab.3°

124 DUCREUX Daniel (Fra)

125 GUILLEMOT Jean-Pierre (Fra)

126 BLAIN Christian (Fra)

127 BERNARD Alain (Fra) ab.2°

128 BOULAS Jacques (Fra) h.d.6a°

129 MASSON Bernard (Fra) h.d.6a°

130 BLOCHER Jean-Claude (Fra) h.d.6a°



MAGIGLACE-JUANEDA

DS. : Georges Le Pennec

131 GUYOT Bernard (Fra) ab.3°

132 HAUVIEUX Joël (Fra)

133 LEGEAY Roger (Fra)

134 BOISHARDY Marcel (Fra)

135 TOSI Pierre (Fra) h.d.6a°

136 GENTHON Charles (Fra)

137 /

138 GENESTE Noël (Fra) h.d.6a°

139 PODESTA Richard (Fra)

140 HOCHART Jacques-André (Fra) h.d.6a°



Non partant :

137. CARLETTI Joseph (Ita)

Unfortunately no photos in this album.
  Add an image