Races now 19-08-2017



  12 Voltas à Gafa,  Bombarral NE POR
  1º stage Volta de Brusque,  Brusque NE BRA
  Collie - Donnybrook - Collie,  Collie NE AUS
  Genk, Amateurs NE BEL
  1º stage GP Ciudad de Rio Tercero NE ARG
  Haasdonk (a) NE BEL
  Western Cycling Series,  Kingston NE JAM
  Laihian,  Laihia, Chrono NE FIN
  Mettet, Amateurs NE BEL
  Mount Washington Hillclimb,  Mount Washington NE USA
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Russia (F) CN RUS
  1º stage National Sports Commission NSC Independence Stage Race,  Tour of Guyana NE GUY
  Pijnacker, Criterium, Amateurs NE NED
  1º stage Port au Port NE CAN
  Eroica,  Ramnicu Valcea NE ROM
  Rochester, Criterium 1.CRT USA
  4º stage Ronde van de Provincie Oost-Vlaanderen NE BEL
  1º stage Saint-Brieuc Agglo-Tour NE FRA
  Puchar Ministra Obrony Narodowej,  Szydlowiec 1.2 POL
  2º stage Tour de l'Avenir 2.Ncup FRA
  1º stage Tour de la Guyane Française NE FRA
  3º stage Tour of Kosovo NE KOS
  3º stage Tour of Norway (F),  Ronde van Noorwegen 2.WWT NOR
  Värnamo GP,  Värnamo, Chrono NE SWE
  Võru Rattaralli,  Võru NE EST
  1º stage Vuelta a Ávila NE ESP
  1º stage Vuelta a España,  Ronde van Spanje 2.WT/WT/HC ESP
  4º stage Vuelta Orgullo Wanka NE PER
  Skok na Roglo,  Zreče NE SLO


  Circuito de São Bernardo,  Alcobaça NE POR
  Clasica Tratados de Córdoba,  Córdoba NE MEX
  6º stage Campeonato Invierno de Montevideo NE URU
  Giro del Casentino,  Casentino NE ITA
  Cyclassics Hamburg, HEW Cyclassics - Vattenfall Cyclassics,  Hamburg (b) 1.WT/WT/PT GER
  Heerhugowaard, Amateurs NE NED
  Hvidovre NE DEN
  Memorijal Stjepan Grgac,  Ivanic-Grad NE CRO
  Szlakiem Wielkich Jezior,  Jeziora 1.2 POL
  Kláštor pod Znievom NE SVK
  Kleve NE GER
  Langemark-Madonna,  Langemark (c) NE BEL
  GP Jef Scherens, Rondom Leuven,  Leuven 1.1 BEL
  National Championship, Road, Criterium, Elite, Serbia CN SRB
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Russia (F) CN RUS
  Onze-Lieve-Vrouw-Waver (a) NE BEL
  Volta Ciclística Transpantaneira,  Poconé NE BRA
  Mémorial Gilbert Letêcheur Rochefort IC 1,  Rochefort NE BEL
  5º stage Ronde van de Provincie Oost-Vlaanderen NE BEL
  Lost City Classic,  Sun City NE RSA
  3º stage Tour de l'Avenir 2.Ncup FRA
  4º stage Tour of Kosovo NE KOS
  4º stage Tour of Norway (F),  Ronde van Noorwegen 2.WWT NOR
  5º stage Vuelta Orgullo Wanka NE PER
  Omloop der Vlaamse Gewesten,  Wuustwezel, Juniors 1.1MJ BEL


  's Gravenwezel, Derny 1.CRT BEL
  Grote Geteprijs,  Geetbets NE BEL
  Circuit des 2 Provinces - Le Pertre,  Le Pertre, U23 NE FRA
  Circuito de Nafarros,  Nafarros NE POR
  Seletar Aerospace Park Criterium,  Singapore NE SIN
  4º stage Tour de l'Avenir 2.Ncup FRA


  GP des Marbriers,  Bellignies 1.2 FRA
  GP Paquot René,  Jauche NE BEL
  5º stage Tour de l'Avenir 2.Ncup FRA
  1º stage Tour du Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne 2.1 FRA
  Omloop van de Grensstreek IC 1,  Wervik (a) NE BEL
  Dr Tistaertprijs, GP Stad Zottegem,  Zottegem 1.1 BEL


  1º stage Baltic Chain Tour 2.2
  Belorechensk, Couple Race NE RUS
  1º stage Clásica Ciudad de Soacha,  Luis Carlos Galán Sarmiento NE COL
  1º stage Clásica Radio Chiriquí NE PAN
  Montreux, Criterium 1.CRT SUI
  Druivenkoers,  Overijse 1.1 BEL
  6º stage Tour de l'Avenir 2.Ncup FRA
  1º stage Vuelta a Tovar NE VEN


  1º stage Commonwealth Cycling Classic Virginia 2.1 USA
  GP Lucien Van Impe Individueel,  Mere NE BEL
  Great Southern Extreme Marathon,  Odessa (c) NE UKR
  Memorial of Otmar Malecek,  Prostejov, 1 km, U23 Class 1 CZE
  Memorial of Otmar Malecek,  Prostejov, 500 m, U23 (F) Class 1 CZE
  Memorial of Otmar Malecek,  Prostejov, Keirin Class 1 CZE
  Memorial of Otmar Malecek,  Prostejov, Madison (F) Class 1 CZE
  Memorial of Otmar Malecek,  Prostejov, Points race, Juniors Class 1 CZE
  Memorial of Otmar Malecek,  Prostejov, Points race, Juniors (F) Class 1 CZE
  South-East Asian Games, Road, Elite JR
  1º stage Tour de Windhoek NE NAM


  Profronde van Almelo, Nacht van Almelo,  Almelo 1.CRT NED
  1º stage Hotter 'N Hell Hundred NE USA
  1º stage Kopejsk Stage Race NE RUS
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Belarus CN BLR
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Belarus (F) CN BLR
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Spain CN ESP
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Spain (F) CN ESP
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, U23, Spain CN ESP
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, U23, Spain (F) CN ESP
  Pro Ötztal 5.500,  Solden 1.1 AUT
  1º stage Svanesunds 3-dagars,  Svanesund, Elite/U23 NE SWE
  7º stage Tour de l'Avenir 2.Ncup FRA
  1º stage Tour of the King Valley NE AUS
  1º stage Tour of Xingtai 2.2 CHN
  1º stage Vuelta a Cordoba NE COL
  1º stage X° Clásica Elite de Guatemala NE GUA


  Weichselbaumer Kriterium,  Bad Leonfelden, Criterium NE AUT
  1º stage Fengjie Station NE CHN
  Vzpon na Krvavec,  Krvavec NE SLO
  Grote Prijs Gemeente Marke,  Marke NE BEL
  Omloop Mandel-Leie-Schelde,  Meulebeke (a) 1.1 BEL
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Ireland CN IRL
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Ireland (F) CN IRL
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, U23, Ireland CN IRL
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, U23, Ireland (F) CN IRL
  National Hill Climb Championship, Road, Elite, Poland CN POL
  Vestingronde Nieuwpoort,  Nieuwpoort NE NED
  Póvoa da Galega NE POR
  GP Ouest France, GP de Plouay,  Plouay (F) 1.WWT FRA
  2º stage Pre-Vuelta Nicaragua NE NIC
  Rajecké Teplice, Criterium NE SVK
  1º stage Region-Tour NE UKR
  1º stage River Gorge Omnium 2.CRT USA
  Rummen-Geetbets IC 2 - GP Georges Lassaut,  Rummen (a) NE BEL
  1º stage Timaru 2 day Tour NE NZL
  8º stage Tour de l'Avenir 2.Ncup FRA
  1º stage Ronde van Midden-Nederland,  Utrecht (a) 2.2 NED
  Verrebroek-Beveren,  Verrebroek (a) NE BEL
  Trofeo Comune di Vertova,  Vertova, Juniors (a) 1.1MJ ITA
  GP Cidade de Vigo,  Vigo (a) NE ESP