05-05 1º stage
Plounéventer (Bretagne) - Bodilis (Bretagne) 157,1 km
Florian Maitre
06-05 2º stage
Bodilis (Bretagne) - Hennebont (Bretagne) 161,1 km
Luc Tellier
07-05 3º stage
Quistinic (Bretagne) - Bubry (Bretagne) 28,2 km
Thomas Denis
07-05 4º stage
Riantec (Bretagne) - Ploemeur (Bretagne) 95,7 km
Lindsay De Vylder
08-05 5º stage
Gestel (Bretagne) - Pontivy (Bretagne) 158,9 km
Thomas Girard
General Classification
Florian Maitre
2014
|
08-05 1º stage
Kernilis (Bretagne) - Plougonven (Bretagne) 150,7 km
Guillaume Bonnet
09-05 2º stage
Plougonven (Bretagne) - Plouay (Bretagne) 150,3 km
Nicolas David
10-05 3º stage
Cléguer (Bretagne) - Pont-Scorff (Bretagne) 28,5 km
Maxime Farazijn
10-05 4º stage
Quéven (Bretagne) - Guidel (Bretagne) 97,5 km
Piotr Zieliński
11-05 5º stage
158,7 km
Jelmer Asjes
General Classification
Jelmer Asjes
2013
|
05-05 1º stage
Fabrice Seigneur
06-05 2º stage
Tim Kerkhof
07-05 3º stage
Jelmer Asjes
08-05 4º stage
James McLaughlin
General Classification
Tim Kerkhof
2009
|
07-05 1º stage
Guillaume Malle
08-05 2º stage
Martial Roman
09-05 3º stage
Adrien Petit
10-05 4º stage
Nicolas Crosbie
General Classification
Laurent Pichon
2008
|
General Classification
Vincent Rouxel
2007
|
General Classification
Jonathan Dayus
2006
|
General Classification
Jonathan Dayus
2005
|
General Classification
Samuel Plouhinec
2004
|
General Classification
Arnaud Labbe
2003
|
General Classification
Anthony Presse
2002
|
General Classification
Christophe Thébault
2001
|
General Classification
Franck Laurance
2000
|
General Classification
Stéphane Simon
1999
|
General Classification
Benoît Poilvet
1998
|
General Classification
François Urien
1997
|
General Classification
Alexandre Vinokourov
1996
|
General Classification
Stéphane Conan
1995
|
General Classification
Olivier Ackermann
1994
|
General Classification
Bertrand Ziegler
1993
|
General Classification
Claude Ceard
1992
|
General Classification
Dominique Le Bon
1991
|
General Classification
Camille Coualan
1990
|
24-05 1º stage
Brest (Bretagne) - Port-Louis (Bretagne) 174 km
Vladimir Kinšt
25-05 2º stage
Port-Louis (Bretagne) - Ploemeur (Bretagne) 185 km
Denis Rousset
26-05 3º stage
Ploemeur (Bretagne) - Morlaix (Bretagne) 150 km
Pascal Montier
27-05 4º stage
Morlaix (Bretagne) - Châteaulin (Bretagne) 36,1 km
Francisque Teyssier
27-05 5º stage
Châteaulin (Bretagne) - Châteaulin (Bretagne) 3,9 km
Pascal Montier
General Classification
Václav Toman
1989
|
General Classification
Roger Trehin
1988
|
General Classification
Jean-Philippe Rouxel
1987
|
General Classification
Paul Quentel
1986
|
General Classification
Jean-Louis Conan
1985
|
General Classification
Jean Guérin
1984
|
General Classification
Jean-Jacques Lamour
1982
|
General Classification
Gilles Carle
1981
|
General Classification
Bernard Daniel
1980
|
General Classification
René Forestier
1979
|
General Classification
Didier Le Saux
1973
|
General Classification
David Wells
1969
|
00-00 1º stage
Peter Doyle
00-00 3º stage
Quimper (Bretagne) - Châteaulin (Bretagne)
Peter Doyle
General Classification
Peter Doyle
1967
|
General Classification
Ken Cotman
1964
|
General Classification
Hubert Niel
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |