Torneio de Verão


Brazil

2018
01-02 1º stage Ilha Comprida (Sao Paulo) 72 km
   Francisco Chamorro
02-02 2º stage 75 km
   Walter Pimentel
03-02 3º stage
   Rodrigo Melo
04-02 4º stage
   Kacio Freitas Fonseca
General Classification
   Kacio Freitas Fonseca
2017
16-02 1º stage 65,1 km
   Roberto Silva
17-02 2º stage 62 km
   Roberto Silva
18-02 3º stage 68,2 km
   Roberto Silva
19-02 4º stage 65,1 km
   Endrigo Pereira
General Classification
   Roberto Silva
2016
18-02 1º stage Ilha Comprida (Sao Paulo) - Ilha Comprida (Sao Paulo)
   Franklin Almeida
19-02 2º stage Ilha Comprida (Sao Paulo) - Ilha Comprida (Sao Paulo) 62 km
   Gideoni Monteiro
20-02 3º stage 62 km
   Felipe Marques
21-02 4º stage 62 km
   Gideoni Monteiro
General Classification
   Gideoni Monteiro
2015
05-02 1º stage Ilha Comprida (Sao Paulo) 65,8 km
   Joel Prado
06-02 2º stage Ilha Comprida (Sao Paulo) 70,5 km
   Michel Fernandez García
07-02 3º stage
   Felipe Pacanaro
08-02 4º stage Peruíbe (Sao Paulo) 64 km
   Michel Fernandez García
General Classification
   Michel Fernandez García
2014
19-02 1º stage Ilha Comprida (Sao Paulo) - Ilha Comprida (Sao Paulo) 62 km
   Armando Camargo
20-02 2º stage Ilha Comprida (Sao Paulo) - Peruíbe (Sao Paulo) 72 km
   Michel Fernández
22-02 3º stage Peruíbe (Sao Paulo) - Praia (Sao Paulo) 63 km
   Cristian Egidio Da Rosa
23-02 4º stage Peruíbe (Sao Paulo) - Praia (Sao Paulo) 55 km
   Rodrigo Melo
General Classification
   Rodrigo Melo
2013
31-01 1º stage Guarujá (Sao Paulo) - Guarujá (Sao Paulo) 60,9 km
   Kleber Ramos Silva
01-02 2º stage Peruíbe (Sao Paulo) - Peruíbe (Sao Paulo) 86 km
   Michel Fernandez García
02-02 3º stage Itanhaém (Sao Paulo) - Itanhaém (Sao Paulo) 85,5 km
   X X
03-02 4º stage 87,5 km
   Michel Fernandez García
General Classification
   Kleber Ramos Silva
2012
08-02 1º stage Peruíbe (Sao Paulo) - Peruíbe (Sao Paulo) 60 km
   Nilceu Aparecido dos Santos
09-02 2º stage Praia Grande (Sao Paulo) - Praia Grande (Sao Paulo) 64,8 km
   Gideoni Monteiro
10-02 3º stage Praia Grande (Sao Paulo) - Praia Grande (Sao Paulo) 68,5 km
   Francisco Chamorro
11-02 4º stage Itanhaém (Sao Paulo) - Itanhaém (Sao Paulo) 64,6 km
   Alex Diniz
12-02 5º stage 70,2 km
   Salomão Ferreira
General Classification
   Francisco Chamorro
2011
23-02 1º stage 78,1 km
   Flavio Cardoso Santos
24-02 2º stage
   Héctor Fabián Aguilar Figueiras
25-02 3º stage 67,7 km
   Glauber Nascimento
26-02 4º stage
   Raphael Henrique Serpa Mancini
27-02 5º stage 70,2 km
   Nilceu Aparecido dos Santos
General Classification
   Héctor Fabián Aguilar Figueiras
2010
03-02 1º stage Praia Grande (Sao Paulo) - Praia Grande (Sao Paulo) 72 km
   Cristian Egidio Da Rosa
04-02 2º stage Praia Grande (Sao Paulo) - Praia Grande (Sao Paulo) 76 km
   Roberto Pinheiro Silva
05-02 3º stage Guarujá (Sao Paulo) - Guarujá (Sao Paulo) 60,8 km
   Fabiele Mota dos Santos
06-02 4º stage Cubatão (Sao Paulo) - Cubatão (Sao Paulo)
   Kleber Ramos Silva
07-02 5º stage 70 km
   Rodrigo Melo
General Classification
   Kleber Ramos Silva
2009
11-02 1º stage Praia Grande (Sao Paulo) - Praia Grande (Sao Paulo) 94,8 km
   Nilceu Aparecido dos Santos
12-02 2º stage
   Bruno Tabanez
13-02 3º stage Guarujá (Sao Paulo) - Guarujá (Sao Paulo)
   Francisco Chamorro
14-02 4º stage
   Francisco Chamorro
15-02 5º stage
   Carlos Robero de França Marques
General Classification
   Nilceu Aparecido dos Santos
2008
13-02 1º stage Praia Grande (Sao Paulo) - Praia Grande (Sao Paulo) 96 km
   Nilceu Aparecido dos Santos
14-02 2º stage Praia Grande (Sao Paulo) - Praia Grande (Sao Paulo) 115,2 km
   Bruno Tabanez
15-02 3º stage 78,5 km
   Nilceu Aparecido dos Santos
16-02 4º stage Cubatão (Sao Paulo) - Cubatão (Sao Paulo) 79,8 km
   Bruno Tabanez
17-02 5º stage 83,7 km
   Fabiano Mota dos Santos
General Classification
   Daniel Valter Rogelin
2007
07-02 1º stage Praia Grande (Sao Paulo) - Praia Grande (Sao Paulo) 81,1 km
   Héctor Fabián Aguilar Figueiras
08-02 2º stage Praia Grande (Sao Paulo) - Praia Grande (Sao Paulo) 93 km
   Nilceu Aparecido dos Santos
09-02 3º stage Guarujá (Sao Paulo) - Guarujá (Sao Paulo)
   Nilceu Aparecido dos Santos
10-02 4º stage Cubatão (Sao Paulo) - Cubatão (Sao Paulo)
   Nilceu Aparecido dos Santos
11-02 5º stage 105,6 km
   Fabiele Mota dos Santos
General Classification
   Nilceu Aparecido dos Santos
2006
15-02 1º stage
   Jean Carlo Coloca
16-02 2º stage 86 km
   Valcemar Silva
17-02 3º stage
   Fabiele Mota dos Santos
18-02 4º stage
   Jean Carlo Coloca
19-02 5º stage 102 km
   Roberson Figueiredo da Silva
General Classification
   Roberson Figueiredo da Silva
2005
General Classification
   Leonardo Márquez
2004
12-02 1º stage 100 km
   Rodrigo de Mello Brito
13-02 2º stage 100 km
   Andre-Luis Grizante
15-02 4º stage part a 12 km
   Luiz Carlos Tavares
15-02 4º stage part b 140 km
   Andre-Luis Grizante
General Classification
   Luiz Carlos Tavares
2003
General Classification
   Antonio Luis de Jesus Nascimento
2002
General Classification
   Antonio Luis de Jesus Nascimento
2001
General Classification
   Murilo Antonio Fischer
2000
General Classification
   Luciano Pagliarini
1999
General Classification
   Murilo Antonio Fischer
1998
General Classification
   Hernandes Quadri Junior
1997
General Classification
   Hernandes Quadri Junior
1996
General Classification
   Hernandes Quadri Junior
1994
General Classification
   Tonny Magalhães Azevedo
1992
General Classification
   Wanderley Magalhaes
1991
General Classification
   Wanderley Magalhaes
1990
General Classification
   Wanderley Magalhaes
1989
General Classification
   Wanderley Magalhaes
1988
General Classification
   Wanderley Magalhaes
1987
General Classification
   Cássio Freitas

Stats Torneio de Verão

Final classifications by country
Brazil 26
Uruguay 2
Argentina 1
Cuba 1
Final classifications by cyclist
Magalhaes Azevedo, Wanderley   BRA 5
Quadri Junior, Hernandes   BRA 3
Aparecido dos Santos, Nilceu   BRA 2
Fischer, Murilo Antonio   BRA 2
Nascimento, Antonio Luis de Jesus   BRA 2
Silva, Kleber Ramos   BRA 2
Aguilar Figueiras, Héctor Fabián   URU 1
Chamorro Piva, Francisco Ramón   ARG 1
Fernandez García, Michel   CUB 1
Figueiredo da Silva, Roberson   BRA 1
Freitas De Paiva, Cássio   BRA 1
Freitas Fonseca, Kacio   BRA 1
Magalhães Azevedo, Tonny   BRA 1
Márquez, Leonardo   URU 1
Araujo Melo, Rodrigo   BRA 1
Monteiro Rodrigues, Gideoni   BRA 1
Pagliarini Mendonça, Luciano André   BRA 1
Pinheiro Da Silva, Roberto   BRA 1
Rogelin, Daniel Valter   BRA 1
Amorim Ferrao Tavares, Luiz Carlos   BRA 1
Victories/Stages by country
Brazil 51
Cuba 5
Argentina 4
Uruguay 2
Unknown 1
Victories/Stages by cyclist
Aparecido dos Santos, Nilceu   BRA 8
Chamorro Piva, Francisco Ramón   ARG 4
Fernandez García, Michel   CUB 4
Araujo Melo, Rodrigo   BRA 3
Monteiro Rodrigues, Gideoni   BRA 3
Mota dos Santos, Fabiele   BRA 3
Pinheiro Da Silva, Roberto   BRA 3
De Oliveira Tabanez, Bruno Fernando   BRA 3
Aguilar Figueiras, Héctor Fabián   URU 2
Coloca, Jean Carlo   BRA 2
Da Rosa, Cristian Egidio   BRA 2
Grizante, Andre-Luis   BRA 2
Silva, Kleber Ramos   BRA 2
Gomes Almeida, Franklin   BRA 1
Brito, Rodrigo de Mello   BRA 1
Reis da Costa Camargo Filho, Armando   BRA 1
Cardoso Santos, Flavio   BRA 1
de França Marques, Carlos Robero   BRA 1
Diniz Correia, Alex   BRA 1
Fernández, Michel   CUB 1
Ferreira, Salomão   BRA 1
Figueiredo da Silva, Roberson   BRA 1
Freitas Fonseca, Kacio   BRA 1
Paixao Marques, Felipe Cristiano   BRA 1
Mota dos Santos, Fabiano   BRA 1
Nascimento Silva, Glauber Alexandre   BRA 1
Dos Santos Pacanaro, Felipe   BRA 1
De Rosa Pereira, Endrigo   BRA 1
Henrique Serrou Pimentel, Walter   BRA 1
Prado Junior, Joel Candido   BRA 1
Serpa Mancini, Raphael Henrique   BRA 1
Silva, Roberto Pinheiro   BRA 1
Justino Silva, Valcemar   BRA 1
Amorim Ferrao Tavares, Luiz Carlos   BRA 1
X, X   1