12-08 1º stage
Halden (Ostfold) - Sarpsborg (Ostfold) 141,5 km
Kristen Faulkner
13-08 2º stage
Askim (Ostfold) - Mysen (Ostfold) 145,2 km
Riejanne Markus
14-08 3º stage
Drammen (Buskerud) - Flå (Buskerud) 145 km
Annemiek Van Vleuten
15-08 4º stage
Drøbak (Akershus) - Halden (Ostfold) 141,6 km
Chloe Hosking
General Classification
Annemiek Van Vleuten
2020
|
13-08 1º stage
X X
2019
|
22-08 1º stage
Åsgårdstrand (Vestfold) - Horten (Vestfold) 128,4 km
Lorena Wiebes
23-08 2º stage
Mysen (Ostfold) - Askim (Ostfold) 131 km
Marianne Vos
24-08 3º stage
Moss (Ostfold) - Halden (Ostfold) 125,3 km
Marianne Vos
25-08 4º stage
- Halden (Ostfold) 154,7 km
Marianne Vos
General Classification
Marianne Vos
2018
|
17-08 1º stage
Rakkestad (Ostfold) - Mysen (Ostfold) 111,3 km
Marianne Vos
18-08 2º stage
Frederikstad (Ostfold) - Sarpsborg (Ostfold) 124,2 km
Marianne Vos
19-08 3º stage
Halden (Ostfold) - Halden (Ostfold) 154 km
Marianne Vos
General Classification
Marianne Vos
2017
|
17-08 1º stage
Halden (Ostfold) - Halden (Ostfold) 3,4 km
Ellen Van Dijk
18-08 2º stage
Halden (Ostfold) - Mysen (Ostfold) 105 km
Jolien D'Hoore
19-08 3º stage
Sarpsborg (Ostfold) - Fredrikstad (Ostfold) 140,4 km
Chloe Hosking
20-08 4º stage
- Halden (Ostfold) 156,6 km
Megan Guarnier
General Classification
Marianne Vos
2016
|
12-08 1º stage
Halden (Ostfold) - Frederikstad (Ostfold)
Nicole Hanselmann
13-08 2º stage
Mysen (Ostfold) - Sarpsborg (Ostfold)
Lucinda Brand
14-08 3º stage
Halden (Ostfold) - Halden (Ostfold)
Anouska Koster
General Classification
Lucinda Brand
2015
|
14-08 1º stage
Strømstad (Alvsborgs Lan) - Halden (Ostfold)
Megan Guarnier
15-08 2º stage
Shelley Olds
General Classification
Megan Guarnier
2014
|
15-08 Prologue
Halden (Ostfold) - Halden (Ostfold) 3 km
Marianne Vos
16-08 1º stage
Strømstad (Alvsborgs Lan) - Halden (Ostfold) 111 km
Anna Van Der Breggen
17-08 2º stage
Halden (Ostfold) - Halden (Ostfold) 129 km
Marianne Vos
General Classification
Halden (Ostfold) - Halden (Ostfold)
Anna Van Der Breggen
1990
|
02-06 1º stage
Petra Rossner
03-06 2º stage
Jutta Niehaus
04-06 3º stage
Jutta Niehaus
05-06 4º stage
Petra Rossner
06-06 5º stage
Petra Rossner
07-06 6º stage
Danute Bankaitis-Davis
08-06 7º stage
Catherine Marsal
09-06 8º stage
Maureen Manley
General Classification
Catherine Marsal
1989
|
06-03 4º stage
Monique Knol
03-06 1º stage
Leontien Van Moorsel
04-06 2º stage
Monique Knol
05-06 3º stage
Tea Vikstedt-Nyman
07-06 5º stage
Roberta Bonanomi
08-06 6º stage
09-06 7º stage
Viola Paulitz
10-06 8º stage
Janelle Parks
General Classification
Roberta Bonanomi
1988
|
General Classification
Danute Bankaitis-Davis
1987
|
05-06 1º stage
Connie Meijer
06-06 2º stage
Jeannie Longo
07-06 3º stage
Monique Knol
08-06 4º stage
Monique Knol
09-06 5º stage
Jeannie Longo
10-06 6º stage
Jeannie Longo
11-06 7º stage
Geneviève Brunet
12-06 8º stage
Tulla Benjaminsen
13-06 9º stage
Jeannie Longo
General Classification
Jeannie Longo
1986
|
29-05 Prologue
Nadejda Kibardina
30-05 1º stage
Jessheim (Akershus) - Kongsvinger (Hedmark) 77,9 km
Jeannie Longo
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |