Beograd - Banja Luka I


Serbia

2024
18-04 1º stage
2023
19-04 1º stage Beograd (Vojvodina) - Bijelina (Serbia proper) 147,9 km
   Bartosz Rudyk
20-04 2º stage Bijelina (Serbia proper) - Vlasenica (Serbia proper) 135,8 km
   Enrico Zanoncello
21-04 3º stage Doboj (Federation of Bosnia and Herzegovina) - Prijedor (Republika Srpska) 166,2 km
   Filippo Fortin
22-04 4º stage Novi Grad (Serbia proper) - Banja Luka (Republika Srpska) 137,1 km
   Kristjan Hocevar
General Classification
   Gregor Matija Černe
2022
13-04 1º stage - Beograd (Vojvodina) 2,1 km
   Alan Banaszek
14-04 2º stage Obrenovac (Serbia proper) - Bijeljina (Republika Srpska) 122 km
   Filippo Fortin
15-04 3º stage Bijeljina (Republika Srpska) - Vlasenica (Serbia proper) 124 km
   Jakub Kaczmarek
16-04 4º stage Doboj (Federation of Bosnia and Herzegovina) - Prijedor 165 km
   Alan Banaszek
17-04 5º stage Derventa (Federation of Bosnia and Herzegovina) - Banja Luka (Republika Srpska) 155 km
   Andreas Goeman
General Classification
   Jakub Kaczmarek
2021
22-04 1º stage Beograd (Vojvodina) - Sabac (Vojvodina) 96 km
   Justin Wolf
23-04 2º stage Obrenovac (Federation of Bosnia and Herzegovina) - Bijeljina (Republika Srpska) 122 km
   Patryk Stosz
24-04 3º stage Bijeljina (Republika Srpska) - Vlasenica (Republika Srpska) 124 km
   Daniel Auer
25-04 4º stage Prijedor (Republika Srpska) - Banja Luka (Republika Srpska) 163 km
   Mihkel Räim
General Classification
   Mihkel Räim
2020
04-09 1º stage Beograd (Vojvodina) - Bijeljina (Republika Srpska) 134 km
   Xavier Cañellas
05-09 2º stage Bijeljina (Republika Srpska) - Vlasenica (Republika Srpska) 181 km
   Jakub Kaczmarek
06-09 3º stage Teslic (Republika Srpska) - Prnjavor (Serbia proper) 122 km
   Enrique Sanz
07-09 4º stage Derventa (Republika Srpska) - Banja Luka (Republika Srpska) 158 km
   Sylwester Janiszewski
General Classification
   Jakub Kaczmarek
2019
18-04 1º stage Beograd (Vojvodina) - Vlasenica (Serbia proper) 240 km
   Aaron Gate
19-04 2º stage Vlasenica (Serbia proper) - Brcko 160 km
   Wouter Wippert
20-04 3º stage Brcko - Teslic (Republika Srpska) 170 km
   Wouter Wippert
21-04 4º stage Prnjavor (Republika Srpska) - Banja Luka (Republika Srpska) 175 km
   Marko Kump
General Classification
   Paweł Franczak
2018
28-04 1º stage Beograd (Vojvodina) - Brcko 175 km
   Gašper Kratašnik
29-04 2º stage Teslic (Republika Srpska) - Banja Luka (Republika Srpska) 180 km
   Gašper Kratašnik
General Classification
   Gašper Kratašnik
2017

   Barnabás Peák
2016

   Vitaly Buts
2015

   Marko Kump
2014
182 km
   Martin Otoničar
2013
181,5 km
   Michal Kolár
2012
Banja Luka (Republika Srpska) - Brcko 196 km
   Marko Kump
2011

   Krisztián Lovassy
2010

   Jure Zrimšek
2009
Banja Luka (Republika Srpska) 140 km
   Normunds Lasis
2008

   Aldo Ino Ilešic
2007
180 km
   Matej Gnezda