General Classification
Brandon McNulty
2023
|
01-02 1º stage
Orihuela (Comunidad Valenciana) - Altea (Comunidad Valenciana) 190 km
Biniam Girmay
02-02 2º stage
Novelda (Comunidad Valenciana) - Benisa (Comunidad Valenciana) 178,5 km
Giulio Ciccone
03-02 3º stage
Bétera (Comunidad Valenciana) - Sagunto (Comunidad Valenciana) 145 km
Simone Velasco
04-02 4º stage
Burriana (Comunidad Valenciana) - Altura (Comunidad Valenciana) 181,9 km
Tao Geoghegan Hart
05-02 5º stage
Paterna (Comunidad Valenciana) - Valence (Comunidad Valenciana) 93,2 km
Rui Costa
General Classification
Rui Costa
2022
|
02-02 1º stage
Les Alqueries (Comunidad Valenciana) - Torralba del Pinar (Comunidad Valenciana) 166,7 km
Remco Evenepoel
03-02 2º stage
Bétera (Comunidad Valenciana) - Torrente (Comunidad Valenciana) 172,1 km
Fabio Jakobsen
04-02 3º stage
Alicante (Comunidad Valenciana) 155,1 km
Aleksandr Vlasov
05-02 4º stage
Orihuela (Comunidad Valenciana) - Torrevieja (Comunidad Valenciana) 193,1 km
Matteo Moschetti
06-02 5º stage
Paterna (Comunidad Valenciana) - Valencia (Comunidad Valenciana) 92 km
Fabio Jakobsen
General Classification
Aleksandr Vlasov
2021
|
14-04 1º stage
Elche (Comunidad Valenciana) - Ondara (Comunidad Valenciana) 169 km
Miles Scotson
15-04 2º stage
- Alicante (Comunidad Valenciana) 178 km
Arnaud Démare
16-04 3º stage
Torrente (Comunidad Valenciana) - Dos Aguas (Comunidad Valenciana) 165 km
Enric Mas
17-04 4º stage
Chilches (Comunidad Valenciana) - Almenara (Comunidad Valenciana) 14,3 km
Stefan Küng
18-04 5º stage
Paterna (Comunidad Valenciana) - Valencia (Comunidad Valenciana) 92 km
Arnaud Démare
General Classification
Stefan Küng
2020
|
05-02 1º stage
Castelló (Cataluña) - Vila-real (Comunidad Valenciana) 180 km
Dylan Groenewegen
06-02 2º stage
Torrente (Comunidad Valenciana) - Cullera (Comunidad Valenciana) 181 km
Tadej Pogacar
07-02 3º stage
Orihuela (Comunidad Valenciana) - Torrevieja (Comunidad Valenciana) 175 km
Dylan Groenewegen
08-02 4º stage
Calpe (Comunidad Valenciana) - Altea (Comunidad Valenciana) 156 km
Tadej Pogacar
09-02 5º stage
Paterna (Comunidad Valenciana) - Valencia (Comunidad Valenciana) 98 km
Fabio Jakobsen
General Classification
Tadej Pogacar
2019
|
06-02 1º stage
Orihuela (Comunidad Valenciana) - Orihuela (Comunidad Valenciana) 10,2 km
Edvald Boasson Hagen
07-02 2º stage
Alicante (Comunidad Valenciana) - Alicante (Comunidad Valenciana) 166 km
Matteo Trentin
08-02 3º stage
Quart de Poblet (Comunidad Valenciana) - Chera (Comunidad Valenciana) 191 km
Greg Van Avermaet
09-02 4º stage
Vila-real (Comunidad Valenciana) - Alcala (Comunidad Valenciana) 188 km
Adam Yates
10-02 5º stage
Paterna (Comunidad Valenciana) - Valencia (Comunidad Valenciana) 88 km
Dylan Groenewegen
General Classification
Jon Izaguirre
2018
|
31-01 1º stage
Oropesa (Comunidad Valenciana) - Peñíscola (Comunidad Valenciana) 191,4 km
Danny Van Poppel
01-02 2º stage
Bétera (Comunidad Valenciana) - Albuixech (Comunidad Valenciana) 153,9 km
Alejandro Valverde
02-02 3º stage
Benitachell (Comunidad Valenciana) - Calpe (Comunidad Valenciana) 23 km
Greg Van Avermaet
03-02 4º stage
Orihuela (Comunidad Valenciana) - Cocentaina (Comunidad Valenciana) 181 km
Alejandro Valverde
04-02 5º stage
Paterna (Comunidad Valenciana) - Valencia (Comunidad Valenciana) 135 km
Jürgen Roelandts
General Classification
Alejandro Valverde
2017
|
01-02 1º stage
Orihuela (Comunidad Valenciana) - Orihuela (Comunidad Valenciana) 37,9 km
Manuel Senni
02-02 2º stage
Alicante (Comunidad Valenciana) - Denia (Comunidad Valenciana) 178,6 km
Tony Martin
03-02 3º stage
Canals (Comunidad Valenciana) 163 km
Magnus Nielsen
04-02 4º stage
Segorbe (Comunidad Valenciana) - Lucena del Cid (Comunidad Valenciana) 180,9 km
Nairo Quintana
05-02 5º stage
Paterna (Comunidad Valenciana) - Valencia (Comunidad Valenciana) 130 km
Bryan Coquard
General Classification
Nairo Quintana
2016
|
03-02 1º stage
Benicassim (Comunidad Valenciana) - Oropesa (Comunidad Valenciana) 16,3 km
Wout Poels
04-02 2º stage
Castellón (Comunidad Valenciana) - Fredes (Comunidad Valenciana) 163,3 km
Dan Martin
05-02 3º stage
Sagunto (Comunidad Valenciana) - Alzira (Comunidad Valenciana) 173,5 km
Dylan Groenewegen
06-02 4º stage
Orihuela (Comunidad Valenciana) - Xorret del Cati (Comunidad Valenciana) 141,3 km
Wout Poels
07-02 5º stage
Valencia (Comunidad Valenciana) - Valencia (Comunidad Valenciana) 120,6 km
Stijn Vandenbergh
General Classification
Wout Poels
2008
|
26-02 1º stage
Sagunto (Comunidad Valenciana) 157 km
José Iván Gutiérrez
27-02 2º stage
Alzira (Comunidad Valenciana) - Xátiva (Comunidad Valenciana) 178 km
Erik Zabel
28-02 3º stage
Ibi (Comunidad Valenciana) - Ibi (Comunidad Valenciana) 166,5 km
Manuel Vázquez
29-02 4º stage
Náquera (Comunidad Valenciana) - Náquera (Comunidad Valenciana) 175,6 km
Mirco Lorenzetto
01-03 5º stage
Valencia (Comunidad Valenciana) - Valencia (Comunidad Valenciana) 149,4 km
Danilo Napolitano
General Classification
Rubén Plaza
2007
|
27-02 1º stage
Alzira (Comunidad Valenciana) - Alzira (Comunidad Valenciana) 162,7 km
Daniele Bennati
28-02 2º stage
Calpe (Comunidad Valenciana) - Calpe (Comunidad Valenciana) 148,2 km
Alessandro Petacchi
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |