Dookola Mazowska


Poland

After: Wyscig Dookola Mazowska
2004
27-07 Prologue Siedlce (Mazowieckie) - Siedlce (Mazowieckie) 2.2 km
   Piotr Zaradny
28-07 1º stage Siedlce (Mazowieckie) - Siedlce (Mazowieckie) 181.1 km
   Piotr Zaradny
29-07 2º stage Siedlce (Mazowieckie) - Kozienice (Mazowieckie) 179.1 km
   Jaroslaw Welniak
30-07 3º stage Kozienice (Mazowieckie) - Piaseczno (Mazowieckie) 182.9 km
   Adam Wadecki
31-07 4º stage Warszawa (Mazowieckie) 182.9 km
   Piotr Zaradny
General Classification
   Adam Wadecki
2003
23-07 1º stage - Warszawa (Mazowieckie) 3.5 km
   Thomas Lövkvist
24-07 2º stage Warszawa (Mazowieckie) - Siedlce (Mazowieckie) 209.4 km
   Piotr Zaradny
25-07 3º stage Siedlce (Mazowieckie) - Ostroleka (Mazowieckie) 163.8 km
   Andris Nauduzs
26-07 4º stage Ostroleka (Mazowieckie) - Płońsk (Mazowieckie) 216.3 km
   Piotr Chmielewski
27-07 5º stage Płock (Mazowieckie) - Płock (Mazowieckie)
   Bogdan Bondariew
General Classification
   Dariusz Rudnicki
2002
24-07 1º stage - Płock (Mazowieckie)
   Jacek Mickiewicz
25-07 2º stage
   Piotr Zaradny
26-07 3º stage Legionowo (Mazowieckie)
   Tomasz Kloczko
27-07 4º stage - Warszawa (Mazowieckie)
   Marcin Gębka
28-07 5º stage - Warszawa (Mazowieckie)
   Jacek Mickiewicz
General Classification
   Jacek Mickiewicz
2001
25-07 1º stage - Warszawa (Mazowieckie) 76 km
   Daniel Majewski
26-07 2º stage Warszawa (Mazowieckie) - Warszawa (Mazowieckie) 174 km
   Marek Kamiński
27-07 3º stage Warszawa (Mazowieckie) - Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki (Mazowieckie) 171 km
   Piotr Chmielewski
28-07 4º stage Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki (Mazowieckie) - Płońsk (Mazowieckie) 211 km
   Pawel Szaniawski
29-07 5º stage Płock (Mazowieckie) - Płock (Mazowieckie) 176 km
   Krzysztof Jeżowski
General Classification
   Kacper Sowinski
1986
21-06 1º stage Wegrow (Mazowieckie) - Ostrów Mazowiecka (Mazowieckie) 165 km
   Sławomir Krawczyk
22-06 2º stage Ostrów Mazowiecka (Mazowieckie) - Ciechanow (Mazowieckie) 130 km
   Marek Leśniewski
23-06 3º stage Przasnysz (Mazowieckie) - Przasnysz (Mazowieckie) 25 km
   Marek Leśniewski
23-06 4º stage Przasnysz (Mazowieckie) - Zuromin (Mazowieckie) 70 km
   Zdzisław Wrona
24-06 5º stage Zuromin (Mazowieckie) - Płock (Mazowieckie) 109 km
   Bogusław Skoczeń
25-06 6º stage Płock (Mazowieckie) - Mlawa (Mazowieckie) 125 km
1985
23-06 Prologue Siedlce (Mazowieckie) - Siedlce (Mazowieckie) 5,7 km
   Leszek Stępniewski
23-06 1º stage Siedlce (Mazowieckie) - Ostrów Mazowiecka (Mazowieckie) 137 km
   Zenon Jaskuła
24-06 2º stage Ostrów Mazowiecka (Mazowieckie) - Mlawa (Mazowieckie) 171 km
   Andrzej Mierzejewski
25-06 3º stage Mlawa (Mazowieckie) - Płock (Mazowieckie) 113 km
   Sławomir Krawczyk
26-06 4º stage Płock (Mazowieckie) - Płońsk (Mazowieckie) 129 km
   Andrzej Mierzejewski
27-06 5º stage Ciechanow (Mazowieckie) - Ciechanow (Mazowieckie) 57 km
   Lech Piasecki
General Classification Siedlce (Mazowieckie) - Ciechanow (Mazowieckie)
   Jan Leśniewski
1984
25-08 1º stage Radzymin (Mazowieckie) - Mlawa (Mazowieckie) 136 km
   Sławomir Krawczyk
26-08 2º stage Mlawa (Mazowieckie) - Płońsk (Mazowieckie) 70 km
   Jerzy Jagieła
26-08 3º stage Płońsk (Mazowieckie) - Ciechanow (Mazowieckie) 64 km
   Sławomir Krawczyk
27-08 4º stage Ciechanow (Mazowieckie) - Ostroleka (Mazowieckie) 128 km
   Zbigniew Ludwiniak
28-08 5º stage Ostroleka (Mazowieckie) - Sokołów Podlaski (Mazowieckie) 119 km
   Grzegorz Zieliński
29-08 6º stage Siedlce (Mazowieckie) - Siedlce (Mazowieckie) 53 km
   Zbigniew Ludwiniak
General Classification Radzymin (Mazowieckie) - Siedlce (Mazowieckie)
   Sławomir Krawczyk
1983
03-08 1º stage Piaseczno (Mazowieckie) - Piaseczno (Mazowieckie) 127 km
   Lech Piasecki
04-08 2º stage Piaseczno (Mazowieckie) - Sokołów Podlaski (Mazowieckie) 162 km
   Ryszard Jan Szurkowski
05-08 3º stage Sokołów Podlaski (Mazowieckie) - Siedlce (Mazowieckie) 28 km
   Lech Piasecki
05-08 4º stage Siedlce (Mazowieckie) - Wyszkow (Mazowieckie) 90 km
   Adam Zagajewski
06-08 5º stage Wyszkow (Mazowieckie) - Przasnysz (Mazowieckie) 167 km
   Adam Zagajewski
07-08 6º stage Ciechanow (Mazowieckie) - Ciechanow (Mazowieckie) 57 km
   Witold Mokiejewski
General Classification Piaseczno (Mazowieckie) - Ciechanow (Mazowieckie)
   Marek Leśniewski
1980
14-08 1º stage Zalesie Gorne (Mazowieckie) - Sokołów Podlaski (Mazowieckie) 137 km
   Ireneusz Walczak
15-08 2º stage Wegrow (Mazowieckie) - Mlawa (Mazowieckie) 170 km
   Lechosław Michalak
16-08 3º stage Mlawa (Mazowieckie) - Lidzbark (Warmińsko-Mazurskie) 59 km
   Lechosław Michalak
16-08 4º stage Lidzbark (Warmińsko-Mazurskie) - Płońsk (Mazowieckie) 103 km
   Janusz Pożak
17-08 5º stage Płońsk (Mazowieckie) - Wyszkow (Mazowieckie) 129 km
   Jerzy Kuczko
General Classification Zalesie Gorne (Mazowieckie) - Wyszkow (Mazowieckie)
   Lechosław Michalak
1979
14-08 1º stage Wołomin (Mazowieckie) - Wołomin (Mazowieckie) 143 km
   Jan Krawczyk
15-08 2º stage Wołomin (Mazowieckie) - Siedlce (Mazowieckie) 142 km
   Lechosław Michalak
16-08 3º stage Siedlce (Mazowieckie) - Ciechanow (Mazowieckie) 162 km
   Ryszard Jan Szurkowski
17-08 4º stage Ciechanow (Mazowieckie) - Mlawa (Mazowieckie) 28 km
   Bernd Drogan
17-08 5º stage Mlawa (Mazowieckie) - Płock (Mazowieckie) 105 km
   Czesław Lang
18-08 6º stage Płock (Mazowieckie) - Ostroleka (Mazowieckie) 160 km
   Jan Jankiewicz
General Classification Wołomin (Mazowieckie) - Ostroleka (Mazowieckie)
   Roman Cieślak
1978
02-07 1º stage Mlawa (Mazowieckie) - Mlawa (Mazowieckie) 151 km
   Ryszard Jan Szurkowski
03-07 2º stage Dzialdowo (Warmińsko-Mazurskie) - Lidzbark (Warmińsko-Mazurskie) 20 km
   Tadeusz Mytnik
03-07 3º stage Lidzbark (Warmińsko-Mazurskie) - Przasnysz (Mazowieckie) 114 km
   Ireneusz Walczak
04-07 4º stage Przasnysz (Mazowieckie) - Sokołów Podlaski (Mazowieckie) 154 km
   Ryszard Jan Szurkowski
05-07 5º stage Sokołów Podlaski (Mazowieckie) - Piaseczno (Mazowieckie) 161 km
   Ireneusz Walczak
General Classification Mlawa (Mazowieckie) - Piaseczno (Mazowieckie)
   Ryszard Jan Szurkowski
1977
30-06 1º stage Otwock (Mazowieckie) - Otwock (Mazowieckie) 135 km
   Lechosław Michalak
01-07 2º stage Otwock (Mazowieckie) - Sokołów Podlaski (Mazowieckie) 159 km
   Jan Jankiewicz
02-07 3º stage Sokołów Podlaski (Mazowieckie) - Przasnysz (Mazowieckie) 145 km
   Czesław Lang
03-07 4º stage Przasnysz (Mazowieckie) - Ciechanow (Mazowieckie) 125 km
   Ryszard Wawrzuta
General Classification Otwock (Mazowieckie) - Ciechanow (Mazowieckie)
   Ryszard Jan Szurkowski
1976
19-08 1º stage Konstancin-Jeziorna (Mazowieckie) - Chojnow (Mazowieckie) 28 km
   Stanisław Kirpsza
20-08 2º stage Piaseczno (Mazowieckie) - Kutno ( Łódzkie) 157 km
   Lechosław Michalak
21-08 3º stage Kutno ( Łódzkie) - Mlawa (Mazowieckie) 145 km
   Lechosław Michalak
22-08 4º stage Mlawa (Mazowieckie) - Ostroleka (Mazowieckie) 133 km
   Mieczysław Nowicki
General Classification
   Marian Majkowski
1975
02-06 1º stage Otwock (Mazowieckie) - Otwock (Mazowieckie) 25 km
   Florian Andrzejewski
03-06 2º stage Otwock (Mazowieckie) - Wyszkow (Mazowieckie) 134 km
   Wolfram Kühn
04-06 3º stage Wyszkow (Mazowieckie) - Mlawa (Mazowieckie) 141 km
   Zbigniew Szczepkowski
05-06 4º stage Lipowiec (Mazowieckie) - Zuromin (Mazowieckie) 20 km
   Krzysztof Sujka
05-06 5º stage Zuromin (Mazowieckie) - Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki (Mazowieckie) 120 km
   Stanisław Boniecki
General Classification Otwock (Mazowieckie) - Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki (Mazowieckie)
   Mieczysław Klimczyk
1974
02-06 1º stage Nowy Dwor (Mazowieckie) - Ciechanow (Mazowieckie) 120 km
   Jan Raczkowski
03-06 2º stage Ciechanow (Mazowieckie) - Płock (Mazowieckie) 148 km
   Piotr Zwaka
04-06 3º stage Sanniki (Mazowieckie) - Grojec (Mazowieckie) 94 km
   Piotr Zwaka
04-06 4º stage Gora Kalwaria (Mazowieckie) - Piaseczno (Mazowieckie) 18 km
   Juliusz Firkowski
General Classification Nowy Dwor (Mazowieckie) - Piaseczno (Mazowieckie)
   Juliusz Firkowski
1973
05-07 1º stage Nowe Miasto (Mazowieckie) - Płońsk (Mazowieckie) 20 km
   Wiesław Bielski
05-07 2º stage Płońsk (Mazowieckie) - Ostroleka (Mazowieckie) 116 km
   Tadeusz Smyrak
06-07 3º stage Ostroleka (Mazowieckie) - Sokołów Podlaski (Mazowieckie) 145 km
   Józef Siuda
07-07 4º stage Sokołów Podlaski (Mazowieckie) - Jeziorna (Mazowieckie) 135 km
   Jan Chądzyński
General Classification Nowe Miasto (Mazowieckie) - Jeziorna (Mazowieckie)
   Tadeusz Smyrak
1972
07-07 1º stage part a Chojnow (Mazowieckie) - Otwock (Mazowieckie) 31 km
   Florian Andrzejewski
07-07 1º stage part b Otwock (Mazowieckie) - Piaseczno (Mazowieckie) 105 km
   Zenon Czechowski
08-07 2º stage Piaseczno (Mazowieckie) - Sochaczew (Mazowieckie) 150 km
   Zenon Czechowski
09-07 3º stage Chodakow (Mazowieckie) - Płońsk (Mazowieckie) 165 km
   Andrzej Pierzyński
General Classification Chojnow (Mazowieckie) - Płońsk (Mazowieckie)
   Zenon Czechowski
1971
02-07 1º stage Ostroleka (Mazowieckie) - Ostroleka (Mazowieckie) 158 km
   Zenon Czechowski
03-07 2º stage Ostroleka (Mazowieckie) - Płońsk (Mazowieckie) 156 km
   Jacek Hertel
04-07 3º stage Płońsk (Mazowieckie) - Gora Kalwaria (Mazowieckie) 147 km
   Zbigniew Jałowiecki
General Classification Ostroleka (Mazowieckie) - Gora Kalwaria (Mazowieckie)
   Zenon Czechowski
1970
02-07 1º stage Piaseczno (Mazowieckie) - Wołomin (Mazowieckie) 152 km
   Zenon Czechowski
03-07 2º stage Wołomin (Mazowieckie) - Ciechanow (Mazowieckie) 123 km
   Zenon Czechowski
04-07 3º stage Ciechanow (Mazowieckie) - Płońsk (Mazowieckie) 146 km
   Zenon Czechowski
05-07 4º stage Płońsk (Mazowieckie) - Żyrardów (Mazowieckie) 150 km
   Andrzej Kaczmarek
General Classification Piaseczno (Mazowieckie) - Żyrardów (Mazowieckie)
   Zenon Czechowski
1969
08-07 1º stage Wołomin (Mazowieckie) - Ciechanow (Mazowieckie) 164 km
   Zenon Czechowski
09-07 2º stage Ciechanow (Mazowieckie) - Płońsk (Mazowieckie) 134 km
   Zygmunt Hanusik
10-07 3º stage Płońsk (Mazowieckie) - Pruszków (Mazowieckie) 165 km
   Krzysztof Stec
General Classification Wołomin (Mazowieckie) - Pruszków (Mazowieckie)
   Zenon Czechowski
1968
08-08 2º stage Płońsk (Mazowieckie) - Płock (Mazowieckie) 168 km
   Henryk Woźniak
09-08 1º stage Wołomin (Mazowieckie) - Płońsk (Mazowieckie) 150 km
   Andrzej Bławdzin
11-08 3º stage Płock (Mazowieckie) - Grojec (Mazowieckie) 150 km
   Marian Kegel
General Classification Wołomin (Mazowieckie) - Grojec (Mazowieckie)
   Andrzej Bławdzin
1967
22-08 1º stage Pruszków (Mazowieckie) - Płońsk (Mazowieckie) 172 km
   Jan Magiera
23-08 2º stage Płońsk (Mazowieckie) - Wołomin (Mazowieckie) 162 km
   Stanisław Demel
24-08 3º stage Wołomin (Mazowieckie) - Pruszków (Mazowieckie) 168 km
   Tadeusz Zadrożny
General Classification Pruszków (Mazowieckie) - Pruszków (Mazowieckie)
   Henryk Woźniak
1966
21-09 1º stage Płońsk (Mazowieckie) - Płońsk (Mazowieckie) 157 km
   Józef Jochem
Płońsk (Mazowieckie) - Płońsk (Mazowieckie) 73 km
   Wojciech Goszczyński
General Classification Płońsk (Mazowieckie) - Płońsk (Mazowieckie)
   Henryk Woźniak
1965
14-07 1º stage Płońsk (Mazowieckie) - Płońsk (Mazowieckie) 157 km
   Jan Antoni Kudra
15-07 2º stage Płońsk (Mazowieckie) - Siedlce (Mazowieckie) 164 km
   Marian Kegel
16-07 3º stage Siedlce (Mazowieckie) - Pruszków (Mazowieckie) 170 km
   Jan Antoni Kudra
General Classification Płońsk (Mazowieckie) - Pruszków (Mazowieckie)
   Jan Antoni Kudra
1964
03-07 1º stage Płońsk (Mazowieckie) - Płońsk (Mazowieckie) 136 km
   Michał Motawski
04-07 2º stage Płońsk (Mazowieckie) - Wyszogrod (Mazowieckie) 30 km
   Henryk Woźniak
04-07 3º stage Wyszogrod (Mazowieckie) - Płońsk (Mazowieckie) 94 km
   Stanisław Demel
05-07 4º stage Mlawa (Mazowieckie) - Płońsk (Mazowieckie) 137 km
   Jan Laskowski
General Classification Płońsk (Mazowieckie) - Płońsk (Mazowieckie)
   Henryk Woźniak
1963
05-07 1º stage Pułtusk (Mazowieckie) - Pułtusk (Mazowieckie) 115 km
   Franciszek Porwoł
06-07 2º stage Pułtusk (Mazowieckie) - Wyszkow (Mazowieckie) 26 km
   Zapran Zapranow
06-07 3º stage Wyszkow (Mazowieckie) - Płońsk (Mazowieckie) 92 km
   Wojciech Goszczyński
07-07 4º stage Płońsk (Mazowieckie) - Sochaczew (Mazowieckie) 117 km
   Mikołaj Fiedorow
General Classification Pułtusk (Mazowieckie) - Sochaczew (Mazowieckie)
   Franciszek Porwoł
1962
26-08 1º stage Warszawa (Mazowieckie) - Wegrow (Mazowieckie) 115 km
   Józef Jochem
27-08 2º stage Wegrow (Mazowieckie) - Lochow (Mazowieckie) 25 km
   Gheorghe Bădără
27-08 3º stage Lochow (Mazowieckie) - Pułtusk (Mazowieckie) 100 km
   Józef Jochem
28-08 4º stage Pułtusk (Mazowieckie) - Ciechanow (Mazowieckie) 112 km
   Andrzej Litwinienko
General Classification Warszawa (Mazowieckie) - Ciechanow (Mazowieckie)
   Józef Jochem
1961
27-08 1º stage Pułtusk (Mazowieckie) - Pułtusk (Mazowieckie) 115 km
   Zdzisław Krzyżanowski
28-08 2º stage Pułtusk (Mazowieckie) - Pułtusk (Mazowieckie) 20 km
   Andrzej Ostaszewski
28-08 3º stage Pułtusk (Mazowieckie) - Wegrow (Mazowieckie) 76 km
   Witold Krawczyński
29-08 4º stage Wegrow (Mazowieckie) - Ciechanow (Mazowieckie) 117 km
   Witold Krawczyński
General Classification Pułtusk (Mazowieckie) - Ciechanow (Mazowieckie)
   Witold Krawczyński
1960
31-07 1º stage Ciechanow (Mazowieckie) - Płońsk (Mazowieckie) 125 km
   Jan Pietkiewicz
01-08 2º stage Płońsk (Mazowieckie) - Płock (Mazowieckie) 182 km
   Kazimierz Bednarczyk
02-08 3º stage Płock (Mazowieckie) - Mlawa (Mazowieckie) 157 km
   Henryk Świątek
03-08 4º stage Mlawa (Mazowieckie) - Ciechanow (Mazowieckie) 141 km
   Henryk Świątek
General Classification Ciechanow (Mazowieckie) - Ciechanow (Mazowieckie)
   Kazimierz Bednarczyk
1959
18-06 1º stage Minsk Mazowiecki (Mazowieckie) - Minsk Mazowiecki (Mazowieckie) 158 km
   Henryk Kowalski
09-07 2º stage Ciechanow (Mazowieckie) - Ciechanow (Mazowieckie) 153 km
   Marian Bednarek
17-07 3º stage Żyrardów (Mazowieckie) - Żyrardów (Mazowieckie) 150 km
   Zbigniew Głowaty
General Classification Minsk Mazowiecki (Mazowieckie) - Żyrardów (Mazowieckie)
   Adam Gęszka
1958
29-06 1º stage Płock (Mazowieckie) - Grodzisk Mazowiecki (Mazowieckie) 137 km
   Jan De Roover
30-06 2º stage Grodzisk Mazowiecki (Mazowieckie) - Minsk Mazowiecki (Mazowieckie) 151 km
   Stanisław Osiak
01-07 3º stage Minsk Mazowiecki (Mazowieckie) - Ciechanow (Mazowieckie) 155 km
   Jan De Roover
02-07 4º stage Ciechanow (Mazowieckie) - Mlawa (Mazowieckie) 216 km
   Stanisław Królak
04-07 5º stage Mlawa (Mazowieckie) - Ilawa (Warmińsko-Mazurskie) 130 km
   Stanisław Królak
05-07 6º stage Ilawa (Warmińsko-Mazurskie) - Bartoszyce (Warmińsko-Mazurskie) 162 km
   Laurent Christiaens
06-07 7º stage Bartoszyce (Warmińsko-Mazurskie) - Olsztyn (Warmińsko-Mazurskie) 132 km
   Wiesław Podobas
General Classification Płock (Mazowieckie) - Olsztyn (Warmińsko-Mazurskie)
   Stanisław Królak
1957
28-07 1º stage Żyrardów (Mazowieckie) - Minsk Mazowiecki (Mazowieckie) 170 km
   Zygmunt Kaczmarczyk
29-07 2º stage Minsk Mazowiecki (Mazowieckie) - Pułtusk (Mazowieckie) 161 km
   Adam Wiśniewski
30-07 3º stage Pułtusk (Mazowieckie) - Mlawa (Mazowieckie) 151 km
   Wacław Wrzesiński
01-08 4º stage Mlawa (Mazowieckie) - Płońsk (Mazowieckie) 161 km
   Dominik Jurek
02-08 5º stage Płońsk (Mazowieckie) - Ciechanow (Mazowieckie) 156 km
   Henryk Cieślak
03-08 6º stage Ciechanow (Mazowieckie) - Płock (Mazowieckie) 161 km
   Wacław Wrzesiński
04-08 7º stage Płock (Mazowieckie) - Grodzisk Mazowiecki (Mazowieckie) 137 km
   Henryk Cieślak
General Classification Żyrardów (Mazowieckie) - Grodzisk Mazowiecki (Mazowieckie)
   Wacław Wrzesiński
1956
01-07 1º stage Grodzisk Mazowiecki (Mazowieckie) - Płock (Mazowieckie) 92 km
   Boydan Balcer
02-07 2º stage Płock (Mazowieckie) - Płońsk (Mazowieckie) 95 km
   Jerzy Czech
03-07 3º stage Płońsk (Mazowieckie) - Mlawa (Mazowieckie) 86 km
   Jerzy Czech
04-07 4º stage Mlawa (Mazowieckie) - Ciechanow (Mazowieckie) 130 km
   Jerzy Chiliński
06-07 5º stage Ciechanow (Mazowieckie) - Pułtusk (Mazowieckie) 130 km
   Franciszek Janik
07-07 6º stage Pułtusk (Mazowieckie) - Minsk Mazowiecki (Mazowieckie) 120 km
   Zdzisław Burak
08-07 7º stage Minsk Mazowiecki (Mazowieckie) - Pruszków (Mazowieckie) 136 km
   Andrzej Żmuda
General Classification Grodzisk Mazowiecki (Mazowieckie) - Pruszków (Mazowieckie)
   Roman Sitarski
1955
General Classification
   Jan Żelazny
1954
00-00 1º stage
00-00 2º stage
00-00 3º stage
00-00 4º stage
00-00 5º stage
00-00 6º stage
00-00 7º stage
General Classification 745 km
   Edmund Figiel
1953
General Classification 535 km
   Andrzej Selma
1952

   Jan Śpiewak
1951
18-07 1º stage Zeran (Mazowieckie) - Płońsk (Mazowieckie) 70 km
   Stanisław Zalewski
19-07 2º stage Płońsk (Mazowieckie) - Płock (Mazowieckie) 50 km
   Stanisław Zalewski
21-07 3º stage Płock (Mazowieckie) - Sochaczew (Mazowieckie) 60 km
   Stanisław Zalewski
22-07 4º stage Sochaczew (Mazowieckie) - Pruszków (Mazowieckie) 50 km
   Andrzej Trochanowski
General Classification Zeran (Mazowieckie) - Pruszków (Mazowieckie)
   Stanisław Zalewski

Stats Dookola Mazowska

Final classifications by country
Poland 36
Final classifications by cyclist
Czechowski, Zenon   POL 4
Woźniak, Henryk   POL 3
Szurkowski, Ryszard Jan   POL 2
Bednarczyk, Kazimierz   POL 1
Bławdzin, Andrzej   POL 1
Cieślak, Roman   POL 1
Figiel, Edmund   POL 1
Firkowski, Juliusz   POL 1
Gęszka, Adam   POL 1
Jochem, Józef   POL 1
Klimczyk, Mieczysław   POL 1
Krawczyk, Sławomir   POL 1
Krawczyński, Witold   POL 1
Królak, Stanisław   POL 1
Kudra, Jan Antoni   POL 1
Leśniewski, Marek   POL 1
Leśniewski, Jan   POL 1
Majkowski, Marian   POL 1
Michalak, Lechosław   POL 1
Mickiewicz, Jacek   POL 1
Porwoł, Franciszek   POL 1
Rudnicki, Dariusz   POL 1
Selma, Andrzej   POL 1
Sitarski, Roman   POL 1
Smyrak, Tadeusz   POL 1
Sowinski, Kacper   POL 1
Wadecki, Adam   POL 1
Wrzesiński, Wacław   POL 1
Zalewski, Stanisław   POL 1
Żelazny, Jan   POL 1
Victories/Stages by country
Poland 144
Belgium 3
German Democratic Republik 2
Romania 1
Ukraine 1
Sweden 1
Latvia 1
Bulgaria 1
Victories/Stages by cyclist
Czechowski, Zenon   POL 7
Michalak, Lechosław   POL 6
Zaradny, Piotr   POL 5
Krawczyk, Sławomir   POL 4
Szurkowski, Ryszard Jan   POL 4
Jochem, Józef   POL 3
Piasecki, Lech   POL 3
Walczak, Ireneusz   POL 3
Zalewski, Stanisław   POL 3
Andrzejewski, Florian   POL 2
Chmielewski, Piotr   POL 2
Cieślak, Henryk   POL 2
Czech, Jerzy   POL 2
De Roover, Jan   BEL 2
Demel, Stanisław   POL 2
Goszczyński, Wojciech   POL 2
Jankiewicz, Jan   POL 2
Kegel, Marian   POL 2
Krawczyński, Witold   POL 2
Królak, Stanisław   POL 2
Kudra, Jan Antoni   POL 2
Lang, Czesław   POL 2
Leśniewski, Marek   POL 2
Ludwiniak, Zbigniew   POL 2
Mickiewicz, Jacek   POL 2
Mierzejewski, Andrzej   POL 2
Świątek, Henryk   POL 2
Woźniak, Henryk   POL 2
Wrzesiński, Wacław   POL 2
Zagajewski, Adam   POL 2
Zwaka, Piotr   POL 2
Bădără, Gheorghe   ROM 1
Balcer, Boydan   POL 1
Bednarczyk, Kazimierz   POL 1
Bednarek, Marian   POL 1
Bielski, Wiesław   POL 1
Bławdzin, Andrzej   POL 1
Bondariew, Bogdan   UKR 1
Boniecki, Stanisław   POL 1
Burak, Zdzisław   POL 1
Chądzyński, Jan   POL 1
Chiliński, Jerzy   POL 1
Christiaens, Laurent   BEL 1
Drogan, Bernd   GDR 1
Fiedorow, Mikołaj   POL 1
Firkowski, Juliusz   POL 1
Gębka, Marcin   POL 1
Głowaty, Zbigniew   POL 1
Hanusik, Zygmunt   POL 1
Hertel, Jacek   POL 1
Jagieła, Jerzy   POL 1
Jałowiecki, Zbigniew   POL 1
Janik, Franciszek   POL 1
Jaskuła, Zenon   POL 1
Jeżowski, Krzysztof   POL 1
Jurek, Dominik   POL 1
Kaczmarczyk, Zygmunt   POL 1
Kaczmarek, Andrzej   POL 1
Kamiński, Marek   POL 1
Kirpsza, Stanisław   POL 1
Kloczko, Tomasz   POL 1
Kowalski, Henryk   POL 1
Krawczyk, Jan Karol   POL 1
Krzyżanowski, Zdzisław   POL 1
Kuczko, Jerzy   POL 1
Kühn, Wolfram   GDR 1
Laskowski, Jan   POL 1
Litwinienko, Andrzej   POL 1
Lövkvist, Thomas   SWE 1
Magiera, Jan   POL 1
Majewski, Daniel   POL 1
Mokiejewski, Witold   POL 1
Motawski, Michał   POL 1
Mytnik, Tadeusz   POL 1
Nauduzs, Andris   LAT 1
Nowicki, Mieczysław   POL 1
Osiak, Stanisław   POL 1
Ostaszewski, Andrzej   POL 1
Pierzyński, Andrzej   POL 1
Pietkiewicz, Jan   POL 1
Podobas, Wiesław   POL 1
Porwoł, Franciszek   POL 1
Pożak, Janusz   POL 1
Raczkowski, Jan   POL 1
Siuda, Józef   POL 1
Skoczeń, Bogusław   POL 1
Smyrak, Tadeusz   POL 1
Śpiewak, Jan   POL 1
Stec, Krzysztof   POL 1
Stępniewski, Leszek   POL 1
Sujka, Krzysztof   POL 1
Szaniawski, Pawel   POL 1
Szczepkowski, Zbigniew   POL 1
Trochanowski, Andrzej   POL 1
Wadecki, Adam   POL 1
Wawrzuta, Ryszard   POL 1
Welniak, Jaroslaw   POL 1
Wiśniewski, Adam   POL 1
Wrona, Zdzisław   POL 1
Zadrożny, Tadeusz   POL 1
Zapranow, Zapran   BUL 1
Zieliński, Grzegorz   POL 1
Żmuda, Andrzej   POL 1