Tour du Gévaudan
Gevaudan


France

Coupe de France 7

2018
23-09 Road - Race 153 km
   Jaakko Hänninen
2017
23-09 1º stage Mende (Languedoc-Roussillon) - Florac (Languedoc-Roussillon) 138,5 km
   Guillaume Martin
24-09 2º stage Mende (Languedoc-Roussillon) - Mende (Languedoc-Roussillon) 146 km
   Anthony Perez
General Classification
   Guillaume Martin
2015
26-09 1º stage Marvejols (Languedoc-Roussillon) - Florac (Languedoc-Roussillon) 151 km
   Thibaut Pinot
27-09 2º stage Mende (Languedoc-Roussillon) - Mende (Languedoc-Roussillon) 146 km
   Alexis Vuillermoz
General Classification
   Thibaut Pinot
2014
27-09 1º stage Badaroux (Languedoc-Roussillon) - Chanac (Languedoc-Roussillon) 145 km
   Thomas Degand
28-09 2º stage Mende (Languedoc-Roussillon) - Mende (Languedoc-Roussillon) 146 km
   Alexis Vuillermoz
General Classification
   Amets Txurruka
2013
28-09 1º stage Chanac (Languedoc-Roussillon) - Prat Peyrot (Languedoc-Roussillon) 155 km
   Yohann Bagot
29-09 2º stage Mende (Languedoc-Roussillon) - Mende (Languedoc-Roussillon) 162 km
   Sébastien Duret
General Classification
   Yohann Bagot
2012
22-09 1º stage Châteauneuf (Poitou-Charentes) - La Grand'Combe (Languedoc-Roussillon) 153 km
   Robert Vrečer
23-09 2º stage Mende (Languedoc-Roussillon) - Mende (Languedoc-Roussillon)
   Davide Rebellin
General Classification
   Davide Rebellin
2011
24-09 1º stage - Langogne (Languedoc-Roussillon) 149 km
   Guillaume Levarlet
25-09 2º stage Mende (Languedoc-Roussillon) - Mende (Languedoc-Roussillon) 162 km
   Guillaume Levarlet
General Classification
   Guillaume Levarlet
2010
24-09 Prologue Mende (Languedoc-Roussillon) - Mende (Languedoc-Roussillon) 1,3 km
   Christophe Laurent
25-09 1º stage Ispagnac (Languedoc-Roussillon) - L'Esperou (Languedoc-Roussillon) 162 km
   Guillaume Levarlet
26-09 2º stage Marvejols (Languedoc-Roussillon) - Mende (Languedoc-Roussillon) 134 km
   Jérôme Coppel
General Classification
   Jérôme Coppel
2009
25-09 1º stage Mende (Languedoc-Roussillon) - Marvejols (Languedoc-Roussillon) 156,9 km
   Francisco José Ventoso
26-09 2º stage Ispagnac (Languedoc-Roussillon) - Langogne (Languedoc-Roussillon) 146,6 km
   Laurent Mangel
27-09 3º stage Mende (Languedoc-Roussillon) - Mende (Languedoc-Roussillon) 141,9 km
   Florian Vachon
General Classification
   David Rösch
2008
13-09 1º stage Florac (Languedoc-Roussillon) - Marvejols (Languedoc-Roussillon)
   Mateusz Taciak
14-09 2º stage Langogne (Languedoc-Roussillon) - Mende (Languedoc-Roussillon)
   Julien Bérard
14-09 3º stage Mende (Languedoc-Roussillon)
   Adam Illingworth
General Classification
   Mateusz Taciak
2007
14-09 1º stage Mende (Languedoc-Roussillon) - Langogne (Languedoc-Roussillon) 133 km
   David Tanner
15-09 2º stage Florac (Languedoc-Roussillon) - Le Massegros (Languedoc-Roussillon) 105,5 km
   Cyril Druetta
16-09 3º stage Marvejols (Languedoc-Roussillon) - Mende (Languedoc-Roussillon) 117 km
   Tanel Kangert
General Classification
   Tanel Kangert
1991
General Classification
   Arturas Kasputis
1985
General Classification
   Jean-Paul Garde
1983
General Classification
   Bernard Pineau
1982
General Classification
   Jean-Marie Liebherr
1981
General Classification
   Etienne Neant
1980
General Classification
   Philippe Chevallier
1977
General Classification
   Michel Charlier
1976
General Classification
   Joël Millard
1975
General Classification
   Bernard Vallet
1974
General Classification
   Michel Charlier
1973
General Classification
   Bernard Bourreau

Stats Tour du Gévaudan

Final classifications by country
France 15
Estonia 1
Lithuania 1
Italy 1
Germany 1
Poland 1
Spain 1
Final classifications by cyclist
Charlier, Michel   FRA 2
Bagot, Yohann   FRA 1
Bourreau, Bernard   FRA 1
Chevallier, Philippe   FRA 1
Coppel, Jérôme   FRA 1
Garde, Jean-Paul   FRA 1
Kangert, Tanel   EST 1
Kasputis, Arturas   LTU 1
Levarlet, Guillaume   FRA 1
Liebherr, Jean-Marie   FRA 1
Martin, Guillaume   FRA 1
Millard, Joël   FRA 1
Neant, Etienne   FRA 1
Pineau, Bernard   FRA 1
Pinot, Thibaut   FRA 1
Rebellin, Davide   ITA 1
Rösch, David   GER 1
Taciak, Mateusz   POL 1
Txurruka Ansola, Amets   ESP 1
Vallet, Bernard   FRA 1
Victories/Stages by country
France 21
Belgium 1
Finland 1
Great Britain 1
Estonia 1
Italy 1
Poland 1
Australia 1
Spain 1
Slovenia 1
Victories/Stages by cyclist
Levarlet, Guillaume   FRA 3
Vuillermoz, Alexis   FRA 2
Bagot, Yohann   FRA 1
Bérard, Julien   FRA 1
Bescond, Jérémy   FRA 1
Bonnet, Guillaume   FRA 1
Bonnet, Nicolas   FRA 1
Brun, Frédéric   FRA 1
Coppel, Jérôme   FRA 1
Degand, Thomas   BEL 1
Druetta, Cyril   FRA 1
Duret, Sébastien   FRA 1
Hänninen, Jaakko   FIN 1
Illingworth, Adam   GBR 1
Kangert, Tanel   EST 1
Laurent, Christophe   FRA 1
Mangel, Laurent   FRA 1
Martin, Guillaume   FRA 1
Perez, Anthony   FRA 1
Pinot, Thibaut   FRA 1
Prieur, Julien   FRA 1
Rebellin, Davide   ITA 1
Taciak, Mateusz   POL 1
Tanner, David   AUS 1
Vachon, Florian   FRA 1
Ventoso Alberdi, Francisco José   ESP 1
Vrečer, Robert   SLO 1