09-08 Prologue
- Sfantu-Gheorghe (Covasna) 4,5 km
Marco Andreaus
10-08 1º stage
Sfantu-Gheorghe (Covasna) - Miercurea-Ciuc (Harghita) 115 km
Daniel Skerl
11-08 2º stage
Miercurea-Ciuc (Harghita) - Targu-Mures (Mures) 158,6 km
Martin Messner
12-08 3º stage
Targu-Mures (Mures) - Miercurea-Ciuc (Harghita) 145,1 km
Cristian Raileanu
General Classification
Martin Messner
2022
|
09-08 1º stage
- Debrecen (Debrecen) 91,7 km
Nicolas Dalla Valle
10-08 2º stage
Targu-Mures (Mures) - Miercurea-Ciuc (Harghita) 189,6 km
Szymon Rekita
11-08 3º stage
Miercurea-Ciuc (Harghita) - Sfantu-Gheorghe (Covasna) 117,4 km
Maciej Paterski
12-08 4º stage
Sfantu-Gheorghe (Covasna) - Hargitafurdo (Harghita) 144 km
Cristian Raileanu
13-08 5º stage
Odorheiu Secuiesc (Harghita) - Miercurea-Ciuc (Harghita) 149,8 km
Nicolas Dalla Valle
General Classification
Szymon Rekita
2021
|
04-08 1º stage
Targu-Mures (Mures) - Odorheiu Secuiesc (Harghita) 124,9 km
Andrea Guardini
05-08 2º stage
Odorheiu Secuiesc (Harghita) - Miercurea-Ciuc (Harghita) 125,2 km
Alan Banaszek
06-08 3º stage
Sfantu-Gheorghe (Covasna) - Sfantu-Gheorghe (Covasna) 122,6 km
Andrea Guardini
07-08 4º stage
- Miercurea-Ciuc (Harghita) 151 km
Daniel Auer
General Classification
Alan Banaszek
2020
|
05-08 Prologue
- Sfantu-Gheorghe (Covasna) 5,5 km
Adrian Kurek
06-08 1º stage
- Sfantu-Gheorghe (Covasna) 175 km
Evgeny Fedorov
07-08 2º stage
- Miercurea-Ciuc (Harghita) 198 km
Jakub Kaczmarek
08-08 3º stage
- Tolvajd (Timis) 6 km
Serghei Tvetcov
08-08 4º stage
- Miercurea-Ciuc (Harghita) 122 km
Davide Bauce
General Classification
Jakub Kaczmarek
2019
|
07-08 Prologue
- Sepsiszentgyorgy (Covasna) 5,3 km
Daniel Crista
08-08 1º stage
- Sepsiszentgyorgy (Covasna) 197,3 km
Riccardo Bobbo
09-08 2º stage
- Hargitafurdo (Harghita) 198,4 km
Dominik Hrinkow
10-08 3º stage
- Csikszereda (Harghita) 10 km
Paolo Toto
10-08 4º stage
- Csikszereda (Harghita) 122 km
Felix Ritzinger
General Classification
Jonas Rapp
2018
|
07-08 Prologue
Sfantu Gheorghe (Tulcea) - Sfantu Gheorghe (Tulcea) 5,3 km
Daniel Crista
08-08 1º stage
Sfantu Gheorghe (Tulcea) - Sfantu Gheorghe (Tulcea) 199,9 km
Igor Dementev
09-08 2º stage
Sfantu Gheorghe (Tulcea) - Odorheiu Secuiesc (Harghita) 194,4 km
Oleksandr Prevar
10-08 3º stage
Odorheiu Secuiesc (Harghita) - Miercurea-Ciuc (Harghita) 193,4 km
Andrii Bratashchuk
11-08 4º stage part a
Sancraieni (Harghita) - Santimbru (Harghita) 10,2 km
Nicolae Tanovitchii
11-08 4º stage part b
Miercurea-Ciuc (Harghita) - Miercurea-Ciuc (Harghita) 143,3 km
Valentin Plesea
General Classification
Nicolae Tanovitchii
2017
|
09-08 Prologue
Sfantu Gheorghe (Giurgiu) - Sfantu Gheorghe (Giurgiu) 5,3 km
Nicolae Tanovitchii
10-08 1º stage
Covasna (Covasna) - Odorheiu Secuiesc (Harghita) 161 km
Christian Mager
11-08 2º stage
Odorheiu Secuiesc (Harghita) - Miercurea-Ciuc (Harghita) 169 km
Patrick Bosman
12-08 3º stage part a
- Harghita-Bai (Harghita) 6,2 km
Cristian Raileanu
12-08 3º stage part b
Miercurea-Ciuc (Harghita) - Miercurea-Ciuc (Harghita) 125 km
Markus Kopfauf
General Classification
Patrick Bosman
2016
|
11-08 1º stage
Miercurea-Ciuc (Harghita) - Miercurea-Ciuc (Harghita) 184 km
Matti Manninen
12-08 2º stage
Odorheiu Secuiesc (Harghita) - Baile Harghita (Harghita) 163 km
Kyrill Pozdnyakov
13-08 3º stage part a
- Baile Harghita (Harghita) 6,1 km
Kyrill Pozdnyakov
13-08 3º stage part b
Miercurea-Ciuc (Harghita) - Miercurea-Ciuc (Harghita) 123 km
Matej Mugerli
General Classification
Kyrill Pozdnyakov
2015
|
06-08 1º stage
Miercurea-Ciuc (Harghita) - Miercurea-Ciuc (Harghita) 184 km
Aliaksandr Kuchynski
07-08 2º stage
Odorheiu Secuiesc (Harghita) - Miercurea-Ciuc (Harghita) 193 km
Clemens Fankhauser
08-08 3º stage part a
- Harghita-Bai (Harghita) 6,4 km
Serghei Tvetcov
08-08 3º stage part b
Miercurea-Ciuc (Harghita) - Miercurea-Ciuc (Harghita) 129 km
Oleksandr Golovash
General Classification
Clemens Fankhauser
2014
|
07-08 1º stage
Miercurea-Ciuc (Harghita) - Miercurea-Ciuc (Harghita)
Oleksandr Golovash
08-08 2º stage
Miercurea-Ciuc (Harghita) - Harghita-Bai (Harghita) 191 km
Stefan Hristov
09-08 3º stage part a
5,2 km
Stefan Hristov
09-08 3º stage part b
Miercurea-Ciuc (Harghita) - Miercurea-Ciuc (Harghita) 112 km
Sebastian Giannini Anaya Galvis
General Classification
Stefan Hristov
2013
|
08-08 1º stage
Miercurea-Ciuc (Harghita) - Miercurea-Ciuc (Harghita) 179 km
Vitaly Buts
09-08 2º stage
Miercurea-Ciuc (Harghita) - Harghita-Bai (Harghita) 180 km
Georgi Georgiev
10-08 3º stage part a
- Harghita-Bai (Harghita) 5 km
Vitaliy Popkov
10-08 3º stage part b
Miercurea-Ciuc (Harghita) - Miercurea-Ciuc (Harghita) 123 km
Fabio Polazzi
General Classification
Georgi Georgiev
2012
|
09-08 1º stage
22,2 km
Markus Eibegger
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |