18-06 1º stage part b
Wilrijk (Antwerpen) - Wilrijk (Antwerpen) 14,40 km
Rolf Wolfshohl
19-06 2º stage part a
Wilrijk (Antwerpen) - Turnhout (Antwerpen) 125 km
Rik Van Looy
19-06 2º stage part b
Turnhout (Antwerpen) - Turnhout (Antwerpen) 45 km
Piet Oellibrandt
20-06 3º stage
Wilrijk (Antwerpen) - Wilrijk (Antwerpen) 225 km
Willy Butzen
General Classification
Wilrijk (Antwerpen) - Wilrijk (Antwerpen) 625,4 km
Eddy Pauwels
1958
|
08-04 1º stage part a
Ranst (Antwerpen) - Grobbendonk (Antwerpen) 45 km
Jozef Verachtert
08-04 1º stage part b
Grobbendonk (Antwerpen) - Antwerpen (Antwerpen) 165 km
Miguel Poblet
09-04 2º stage part a
Antwerpen (Antwerpen) - Geel (Antwerpen) 120 km
Rik Van Looy
09-04 2º stage part b
Geel (Antwerpen) - Antwerpen (Antwerpen) 165 km
André Vlayen
10-04 3º stage
Antwerpen (Antwerpen) - Antwerpen (Antwerpen) 207 km
Jozef Schils
General Classification
Ranst (Antwerpen) - Antwerpen (Antwerpen) 702 km
André Vlayen
1957
|
11-08 1º stage part a
Antwerpen (Antwerpen) - Antwerpen (Antwerpen) 200 km
Léon Vandaele
11-08 1º stage part b
Antwerpen (Antwerpen) - Antwerpen (Antwerpen)
X X
12-08 2º stage part a
Wilrijk (Antwerpen) - Wilrijk (Antwerpen) 17.5 km
Jean Brankart
12-08 2º stage part b
Wilrijk (Antwerpen) - Wilrijk (Antwerpen) 200 km
Rik Van Steenbergen
13-08 3º stage part a
Antwerpen (Antwerpen) - Lier (Antwerpen) 125 km
Rik Van Looy
13-08 3º stage part b
Lier (Antwerpen) - Antwerpen (Antwerpen) 175 km
Rik Van Looy
General Classification
Antwerpen (Antwerpen) - Antwerpen (Antwerpen) 542.5 km
Léon Vandaele
1956
|
17-04 1º stage
Antwerpen (Antwerpen) - Antwerpen (Antwerpen) 205 km
Willy Vannitsen
18-04 2º stage part a
Antwerpen (Antwerpen) - Antwerpen (Antwerpen) 200 km
Rik Van Looy
18-04 2º stage part b
Antwerpen (Antwerpen) - Antwerpen (Antwerpen) 15 km
Rik Van Looy
19-04 3º stage part a
Antwerpen (Antwerpen) - Herentals (Antwerpen) 50 km
Wim Van Est
19-04 3º stage part b
Herentals (Antwerpen) - Antwerpen (Antwerpen) 140 km
Willy Truye
General Classification
Antwerpen (Antwerpen) - Antwerpen (Antwerpen) 610 km
Rik Van Looy
1955
|
19-04 1º stage part a
Antwerpen (Antwerpen) - Antwerpen (Antwerpen) 150 km
André Noyelle
19-04 1º stage part b
Antwerpen (Antwerpen) - Antwerpen (Antwerpen) 15 km
Stan Ockers
20-04 2º stage
Antwerpen (Antwerpen) - Antwerpen (Antwerpen) 240 km
André Darrigade
21-04 3º stage part a
Deurne (Antwerpen) - Turnhout (Antwerpen) 41 km
Jean Brankart
21-04 3º stage part b
Turnhout (Antwerpen) - Antwerpen (Antwerpen) 155 km
Bernard Gauthier
General Classification
Antwerpen (Antwerpen) - Antwerpen (Antwerpen) 601 km
Germain Derycke
1954
|
20-04 1º stage part a
Antwerpen (Antwerpen) - Oostmalle (Antwerpen) 27 km
Hugo Koblet
20-04 1º stage part b
Oostmalle (Antwerpen) - Antwerpen (Antwerpen) 165 km
Germain Derycke
21-04 2º stage part a
Antwerpen (Antwerpen) - Antwerpen (Antwerpen) 170 km
Karel Borgmans
21-04 2º stage part b
Antwerpen (Antwerpen) - Antwerpen (Antwerpen) 15 km
Wim Van Est
22-04 3º stage part a
Antwerpen (Antwerpen) - Sint-Truiden (Limburg) 90 km
Rik Van Looy
22-04 3º stage part b
Sint-Truiden (Limburg) - Antwerpen (Antwerpen) 160 km
Hugo Koblet
General Classification
Antwerpen (Antwerpen) - Antwerpen (Antwerpen) 627 km
Wim Van Est
1942
|
Achiel Bruneel
|
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |