Doble Chepes


Argentina

2017
02-12 1º stage 182,9 km
   Daniel Zamora
03-12 2º stage
   Nicolás Naranjo
General Classification
   Daniel Zamora
2016
03-12 1º stage
   Nicolás Naranjo
03-12 2º stage 27 km
   Victor Arroyo
04-12 3º stage 130 km
   Nicolás Naranjo
General Classification
   Nicolás Naranjo
2015
14-11 1º stage Chepes (La Rioja)
   Roman Mastrangelo
14-11 2º stage Chepes (La Rioja)
   Roman Mastrangelo
15-11 3º stage - Caucete (San Juan) 130 km
   Roman Mastrangelo
General Classification
   Roman Mastrangelo
2014
06-12 1º stage Caucete (San Juan) 170 km
   Daniel Juárez
06-12 2º stage 35 km
   Nicolás Naranjo
07-12 3º stage 130 km
   Ricardo Escuela
General Classification
   German Tivani
2013
03-03 2º stage - Caucete (San Juan)
   Mauricio Quiroga
General Classification
   Facundo Lezica
2012
03-03 1º stage Caucete (San Juan) - Chepes (La Rioja) 180 km
   Héctor Lucero
03-03 2º stage Chepes (La Rioja) - Chepes (La Rioja) 30 km
   Ricardo Escuela
04-03 3º stage - Caucete (San Juan)
   Ricardo Escuela
General Classification
   Ricardo Escuela
2011
05-03 1º stage 192,7 km
   Oscar Villalobo
05-03 2º stage
   Javier Alberto Páez Neira
06-03 3º stage
   Emanuel Saul Saldaño Pujado
General Classification
   Oscar Villalobo
2010
06-03 1º stage San Juan (San Juan) - San Juan (San Juan) 188,3 km
   Ricardo Escuela
06-03 2º stage San Juan (San Juan) - San Juan (San Juan) 36 km
   Ricardo Escuela
07-03 3º stage
   Marcos Crespo
General Classification
   Ricardo Escuela
2009
07-03 1º stage Caucete (San Juan) - Caucete (San Juan) 190 km
   Javier Salas
07-03 2º stage Chepes (La Rioja) - Chepes (La Rioja)
   Armando Ariel Borrajo
08-03 3º stage - Caucete (San Juan) 147 km
   Armando Ariel Borrajo
General Classification
   Armando Ariel Borrajo
2008
01-03 1º stage Caucete (San Juan) - Chepes (La Rioja) 180 km
   Oswaldo Ariel Frossasco jr
02-03 2º stage Chepes (La Rioja) - Chepes (La Rioja) 30 km
   Oscar Villalobo
General Classification
   Oswaldo Ariel Frossasco jr
2007
General Classification
   Gerardo Fernández
2006
General Classification
   Pedro Antonio Prieto
2005
General Classification
   Dario Raul Díaz
2004
General Classification
   Oswaldo Ariel Frossasco jr
2003
General Classification
   Mauricio David Arias
2002
General Classification
   Javier Alberto Páez Neira