São Paulo (g)
Giro do Interior São Paulo


Brazil

2014
21-03 Prologue São Paulo (Sao Paulo) - São Paulo (Sao Paulo) 1,1 km
   João Marcelo Gaspar Pereira
22-03 1º stage São Paulo (Sao Paulo) - São Paulo (Sao Paulo) 126,3 km
   Alan Maniezzo
23-03 2º stage São Paulo (Sao Paulo) - São Paulo (Sao Paulo) 121,8 km
   Mauricio Knapp
General Classification São Paulo (Sao Paulo) - São Paulo (Sao Paulo)
   Gregolry Panizo
2013
15-03 Prologue São Paulo (Sao Paulo) - São Paulo (Sao Paulo) 1,1 km
   João Marcelo Gaspar Pereira
16-03 1º stage São Paulo (Sao Paulo) - São Paulo (Sao Paulo) 90 km
   Antônio Roberto Xavier Nascimento
17-03 2º stage São Paulo (Sao Paulo) - São Paulo (Sao Paulo) 120 km
   João Marcelo Gaspar Pereira
General Classification São Paulo (Sao Paulo) - São Paulo (Sao Paulo)
   Antônio Roberto Xavier Nascimento
2012
16-03 Prologue São Paulo (Sao Paulo) - São Paulo (Sao Paulo) 1,1 km
   Alex Diniz
17-03 1º stage São Paulo (Sao Paulo) - São Paulo (Sao Paulo) 160 km
   Alex Diniz
18-03 2º stage São Paulo (Sao Paulo) - São Paulo (Sao Paulo) 120 km
   Raphael Henrique Serpa Mancini
19-03 3º stage São Paulo (Sao Paulo) - São Paulo (Sao Paulo) 60 km
   Kleber Ramos Silva
General Classification São Paulo (Sao Paulo) - São Paulo (Sao Paulo)
   Alex Diniz
2011
15-03 1º stage Barra Bonita (Sao Paulo) - Barra Bonita (Sao Paulo) 1,1 km
   Flavio Cardoso Santos
16-03 2º stage Barra Bonita (Sao Paulo) - Barra Bonita (Sao Paulo) 122 km
   Flavio Cardoso Santos
17-03 3º stage Bocaina (Sao Paulo) - Bocaina (Sao Paulo) 118 km
   Raphael Henrique Serpa Mancini
18-03 4º stage Igaraçu do Tietê (Sao Paulo) - Igaraçu do Tietê (Sao Paulo) 152 km
   Renato Seabra
19-03 5º stage Barra Bonita (Sao Paulo) - Barra Bonita (Sao Paulo) 69 km
   Raphael Henrique Serpa Mancini
General Classification São Paulo (Sao Paulo) - São Paulo (Sao Paulo)
   Flavio Reblin
2010
15-03 Prologue Barra Bonita (Sao Paulo) - Barra Bonita (Sao Paulo) 6,6 km
   Jorge Giacinti
16-03 1º stage Portal (Bahia) - Portal (Bahia) 107,3 km
   Antônio Roberto Xavier Nascimento
17-03 2º stage Bocaina (Sao Paulo) - Bocaina (Sao Paulo) 118,1 km
   Renato Seabra
18-03 3º stage Iguaraçu (Parana) - Iguaraçu (Parana) 168,9 km
   Geraldo Souza da Silva Jr
19-03 4º stage Portal (Bahia) - Portal (Bahia) 65,8 km
   Nilceu Aparecido dos Santos
General Classification São Paulo (Sao Paulo) - São Paulo (Sao Paulo)
   Renato Seabra
2009
14-03 Prologue Barra Bonita (Sao Paulo) - Barra Bonita (Sao Paulo) 9 km
   X X
15-03 1º stage São Paulo (Sao Paulo) - São Paulo (Sao Paulo)
   X X
16-03 2º stage Barra Bonita (Sao Paulo) - Barra Bonita (Sao Paulo) 127 km
   Andrei Ortiz
17-03 3º stage São Paulo (Sao Paulo) - São Paulo (Sao Paulo) 130 km
   Humberto Do Valle
18-03 4º stage Macatuba (Sao Paulo) - Macatuba (Sao Paulo) 9,1 km
   Luiz Carlos Tavares
19-03 5º stage São Paulo (Sao Paulo) - São Paulo (Sao Paulo)
   X X
General Classification São Paulo (Sao Paulo) - São Paulo (Sao Paulo)
   Luiz Carlos Tavares
2008
15-03 1º stage Piracicaba (Sao Paulo) - Piracicaba (Sao Paulo) 12 km
   Luiz Carlos Tavares
15-03 2º stage Piracicaba (Sao Paulo) - Piracicaba (Sao Paulo) 76 km
   Kleber Ramos Silva
16-03 3º stage Piracicaba (Sao Paulo) - Piracicaba (Sao Paulo) 120 km
   Patrique Azevedo
17-03 4º stage Barra Bonita (Sao Paulo) - Barra Bonita (Sao Paulo) 92,2 km
   Alex Arseno
18-03 5º stage Barra Bonita (Sao Paulo) - Barra Bonita (Sao Paulo) 120 km
   Bruno Tabanez
19-03 6º stage Barra Bonita (Sao Paulo) - Barra Bonita (Sao Paulo) 105 km
   Anderson Luiz de Oliveira
General Classification São Paulo (Sao Paulo) - São Paulo (Sao Paulo)
   Mauricio Morandi