National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Spain


Spain

2017
23-06 Road – National Time Trial Championship Soria (Castilla y Leon) 43,1 km
   Jonathan Castroviejo
2016
23-06 Road – National Time Trial Championship Ibi (Comunidad Valenciana) - Ibi (Comunidad Valenciana) 41 km
   Jon Izaguirre
2015
26-06 Road – National Time Trial Championship Cáceres (Extremadura) - Cáceres (Extremadura) 45,6 km
   Jonathan Castroviejo
2014
27-06 Road – National Time Trial Championship Ponferrada (Castilla y Leon) - Ponferrada (Castilla y Leon) 47,1 km
   Alejandro Valverde
2013
21-06 Road – National Time Trial Championship Bembibre (Castilla y Leon) - Bembibre (Castilla y Leon) 44 km
   Jonathan Castroviejo
2012
22-06 Road – National Time Trial Championship Béjar (Castilla y Leon) - Béjar (Castilla y Leon) 42,3 km
   Luis León Sánchez
2011
24-06 Road – National Time Trial Championship Vall de Uxó (Comunidad Valenciana) - Vall de Uxó (Comunidad Valenciana) 44,5 km
   Luis León Sánchez
2010
25-06 Road – National Time Trial Championship Villarrobledo (Castilla-La Mancha) - Villarrobledo (Castilla-La Mancha) 36,2 km
   Luis León Sánchez
2009
26-06 Road – National Time Trial Championship Torrelavega (Cantabria) - Altamira (Galicia) 47,8 km
   Alberto Contador
2008
28-06 Road – National Time Trial Championship Talavera de la Reina (Castilla-La Mancha) - Talavera de la Reina (Castilla-La Mancha) 27,7 km
   Luis León Sánchez
2007
29-06 Road – National Time Trial Championship Cuenca (Castilla-La Mancha) - Cuenca (Castilla-La Mancha) 46,6 km
   José Iván Gutiérrez
2006
23-06 Road – National Time Trial Championship Móstoles (Madrid) - Móstoles (Madrid) 36,7 km
   Antonio Tauler
2005
24-06 Road – National Time Trial Championship Murcia (Murcia) - Murcia (Murcia) 45.9 km
   José Iván Gutiérrez
2004
25-06 Road – National Time Trial Championship Torrelavega (Cantabria) - Altamira (Galicia) 47.7 km
   José Iván Gutiérrez
2003
27-06 Road – National Time Trial Championship Alcobendas (Madrid) - Alcobendas (Madrid) 40.2 km
   Iñigo Chaurreau
2002
28-06 Road – National Time Trial Championship Salamanca (Castilla y Leon) - Salamanca (Castilla y Leon) 48.8 km
   Igor González De Galdeano
2001
29-06 Road – National Time Trial Championship León (Castilla y Leon) - León (Castilla y Leon) 44.5 km
   Santos González
2000
23-06 Road – National Time Trial Championship Murcia (Murcia) - Murcia (Murcia) 36,8 km
   José Iván Gutiérrez
1999
25-06 Road – National Time Trial Championship Córdoba (Andalucia) - Córdoba (Andalucia) 40 km
   Santos González
1998
03-07 Road – National Time Trial Championship Jerez de la Frontera (Andalucia) - Jerez de la Frontera (Andalucia) 36 km
   Abraham Olano
1997
27-06 Road – National Time Trial Championship Melilla (Andalucia) - Melilla (Andalucia) 36 km
   José Enrique Gutiérrez
1996
21-06 Road – National Time Trial Championship Barbastro (Aragon) - Barbastro (Aragon) 46,6 km
   Iñigo González De Heredia
1995
23-06 Road – National Time Trial Championship Aguilafuente (Castilla y Leon) - Segovia (Castilla y Leon) 43 km
   Melchor Mauri
1994
24-06 Road – National Time Trial Championship Sabiñánigo (Aragon) - Sabiñánigo (Aragon) 34 km
   Abraham Olano