General Classification
Sébastien Carabin
2008
|
02-07 1º stage
- Bomal-sur-Ourthe (Luxembourg) 133 km
Niels Albert
03-07 2º stage
Chiny (Luxembourg) - Chiny (Luxembourg) 140,4 km
Logan Hutchings
04-07 3º stage
114,2 km
Kenny Van Braeckel
05-07 4º stage
- Arlon (Luxembourg)
Maarten De Jonge
General Classification
Niels Albert
1985
|
06-09 1º stage
Athus (Luxembourg) - Vielsalm (Luxembourg) 136 km
Cor van Dijck
07-09 2º stage
Vielsalm (Luxembourg) - Forrières (Luxembourg) 114 km
Marc Assez
07-09 3º stage
Forrières (Luxembourg) - Forrières (Luxembourg) 9 km
Chris Vandyck
08-09 4º stage
Forrières (Luxembourg) - Florenville (Luxembourg) 130 km
Jean-François Brasseur
General Classification
Athus (Luxembourg) - Florenville (Luxembourg) 389 km
Henri Mannaerts
1984
|
06-09 1º stage
Athus (Luxembourg) - Forrières (Luxembourg) 137 km
Stefan Brykt
07-09 2º stage
Forrières (Luxembourg) - Vielsalm (Luxembourg) 141 km
Gino Lauwereys
08-09 3º stage part a
Bastogne (Luxembourg) - Bastogne (Luxembourg) 17,5 km
Hans Daams
08-09 3º stage part b
Bastogne (Luxembourg) - Virton (Luxembourg) 134 km
Cor van Dijck
09-09 4º stage
Virton (Luxembourg) - Florenville (Luxembourg) 170 km
Stefan Brykt
General Classification
Athus (Luxembourg) - Florenville (Luxembourg)
Stefan Brykt
1980
|
19-06 1º stage
Athus (Luxembourg) - Marche (Luxembourg) 157 km
Patrick Onnockx
20-06 2º stage
Marche (Luxembourg) - Bouillon (Luxembourg) 120,5 km
Eugène Urbany
21-06 3º stage
Bouillon (Luxembourg) - Arlon (Luxembourg) 127 km
Rudy Rogiers
22-06 4º stage
Arlon (Luxembourg) - Florenville (Luxembourg) 120 km
Dirk Dingemans
General Classification
Athus (Luxembourg) - Florenville (Luxembourg) 524,5 km
Eugène Urbany
1972
|
29-06 1º stage
Freux (Luxembourg) - Rendeux (Luxembourg) 137 km
Pol Lannoo
30-06 2º stage
Rendeux (Luxembourg) - Bastogne (Luxembourg) 127 km
Yvan Ronsse
01-07 3º stage
Bastogne (Luxembourg) - Jamoigne (Luxembourg) 128 km
Daniel Pauwels
02-07 4º stage
Jamoigne (Luxembourg) - Saint-Léger (Luxembourg) 123 km
Bernard Bourguignon
03-07 5º stage part a
Saint-Léger (Luxembourg) - Bleid (Luxembourg) 10 km
Pol Lannoo
03-07 5º stage part b
Bleid (Luxembourg) - Arlon (Luxembourg) 103 km
Henri Michiels
General Classification
Freux (Luxembourg) - Arlon (Luxembourg) 628 km
Pol Lannoo
1970
|
22-05 1º stage
Freux (Luxembourg) - Saint-Léger (Luxembourg) 132 km
Cees Koeken
23-05 2º stage
Saint-Léger (Luxembourg) - Maissin (Luxembourg) 139 km
Albert Vande Put
24-05 3º stage
Villance (Luxembourg) - Rendeux (Luxembourg) 165 km
Piet Legierse
25-05 4º stage
Rendeux (Luxembourg) - Arlon (Luxembourg) 126 km
Freddy Roelekens
General Classification
Christian Brasseur
1965
|
07-08 1º stage
Athus (Luxembourg) - Virton (Luxembourg)
Harry Steevens
08-08 2º stage
Virton (Luxembourg) - Jemelle (Namur)
Harry Steevens
09-08 3º stage
Jemelle (Namur) - Vaux-lez-Rosières (Luxembourg)
Wim Schepers
10-08 4º stage
Vaux-lez-Rosières (Luxembourg) - Athus (Luxembourg)
Wim Dubois
General Classification
Athus (Luxembourg) - Athus (Luxembourg)
Harry Steevens
1959
|
09-07 1º stage
149 km
Albert Kindt
10-07 2º stage
Arnold Grassini
11-07 3º stage
- Barvaux (Luxembourg)
Lucien Flohimont
12-07 4º stage
Barvaux (Luxembourg) - Graide (Namur) 170 km
Alfons Dits
General Classification
Roger Walravens
|
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |