25-06 Road – National Championship
Ivo Oliveira
2022
|
26-06 Road – National Championship
- Mogadouro (Braganca) 167,5 km
João Almeida
2021
|
20-06 Road – National Time Trial Championship
- Castelo Branco (Castelo Branco) 192,2 km
José Neves
2020
|
16-08 Road – National Championship
- Paredes (Porto) 165,6 km
Rui Costa
2019
|
07-07 Road – National Championship
- Melgaço (Viana do Castelo) 197 km
José Mendes
2018
|
24-06 Road – National Championship
Belmonte (Faro) 181,8 km
Domingos Gonçalves
2017
|
25-06 Road – National Championship
Gondomar (Braga) - Gondomar (Porto) 177 km
Ruben Guerreiro
2016
|
26-06 Road – National Championship
Braga (Braga) - Braga (Braga) 177,1 km
José Mendes
2015
|
28-06 Road – National Championship
Braga (Braga) - Braga (Braga) 193.2 km
Rui Costa
2014
|
29-06 Road – National Championship
Sabugal (Guarda) - Sabugal (Guarda) 201 km
Nelson Oliveira
2013
|
23-06 Road – National Championship
Pataias (Leiria) - Pataias (Leiria) 158,6 km
Jóni Brandão
2012
|
24-06 Road – National Championship
Pataias (Leiria) - Pataias (Leiria) 158,6 km
Manuel Cardoso
2011
|
26-06 Road – National Championship
Pataias (Leiria) - Pataias (Leiria) 159 km
João Cabreira
2010
|
27-06 Road – National Championship
Santa Maria da Feira (Aveiro) - Santa Maria da Feira (Aveiro) 159,9 km
Rui Sousa
2009
|
28-06 Road – National Championship
Santa Maria da Feira (Aveiro) - Santa Maria da Feira (Aveiro) 165,1 km
Manuel Cardoso
2008
|
29-06 Road – National Championship
Rebordosa (Coimbra) - Rebordosa (Coimbra) 144,2 km
João Cabreira
2007
|
01-07 Road – National Championship
Castelo de Vide (Portalegre) - Castelo de Vide (Portalegre) 173 km
Cândido Barbosa
2006
|
25-06 Road – National Championship
Castelo de Vide (Portalegre) - Castelo de Vide (Portalegre) 175 km
Bruno Pires
2005
|
26-06 Road – National Championship
Santa Maria da Feira (Aveiro) - Santa Maria da Feira (Aveiro) 189 km
Joaquim Andrade
2004
|
27-06 Road – National Championship
Santa Maria da Feira (Aveiro) - Santa Maria da Feira (Aveiro) 189 km
Bruno Castanheira
2003
|
29-06 Road – National Championship
Santa Maria da Feira (Aveiro) - Santa Maria da Feira (Aveiro) 189 km
Pedro Soeiro
2002
|
30-06 Road – National Championship
Oliveira de Azemeis (Aveiro) - Oliveira de Azemeis (Aveiro)
Rui Lavarinhas
2001
|
01-07 Road – National Championship
Cantanhede (Coimbra) - Cantanhede (Coimbra) 194,1 km
Nuno Marta
2000
|
25-06 Road – National Championship
Bragança (Braganca) - Bragança (Braganca) 181,8 km
Marco Morais
1999
|
27-06 Road – National Championship
Esposende (Braga) - Esposende (Braga) 207,3 km
Carlos Carneiro
1998
|
05-07 Road – National Championship
Lisboa (Lisboa) - Lisboa (Lisboa) 185 km
Carlos Carneiro
1997
|
29-06 Road – National Championship
Lisboa (Lisboa) - Lisboa (Lisboa) 193 km
Delmino Pereira
1996
|
23-06 Road – National Championship
Carlos Neves
1995
|
25-06 Road – National Championship
Gondomar (Porto) - Gondomar (Porto) 207 km
Manuel Abreu
1994
|
26-06 Road – National Championship
Orlando Rodrigues
1993
|
27-06 Road – National Championship
Raul Matias
1992
|
28-06 Road – National Championship
Fernando Mota
1991
|
30-06 Road – National Championship
Luis Santos
1990
|
14-06 Road – National Championship
Joaquim Salgado
1989
|
28-05 Road – National Championship
Mafra (Lisboa) - Mafra (Lisboa) 187 km
Delmino Pereira
1988
|
05-06 Road – National Championship
Maia (Porto) - Porto (Porto) 188 km
Serafin Vieira
1987
|
28-06 Road – National Championship
Loulé (Faro) - Loulé (Faro) 200 km
Serafin Vieira
1986
|
15-06 Road – National Championship
Ramalhão (Lisboa) - Linhó (Lisboa) 195 km
Acácio Da Silva
1985
|
16-06 Road – National Championship
Montemor-o-Velho (Coimbra) - Figueira da Foz (Coimbra) 176 km
Marco Chagas
1984
|
15-04 Road – National Championship
Porto (Porto) - Porto (Porto) 192 km
Carlos Santos
1983
|
17-04 Road – National Time Trial Championship
Guimarães (Braga) - Guimarães (Braga) 190 km
Benjamin Carvalho
1982
|
00-00 Road – National Championship
Marco Chagas
1980
|
20-04 Road – National Championship
Estoril (Lisboa) - Estoril (Lisboa) 170 km
Alexandre Ruas
1979
|
05-05 Road – National Championship
Sangalhos (Aveiro) - Sangalhos (Aveiro) 190 km
Alexandre Ruas
1978
|
00-00 Road – National Championship
Fernando Mendes
1977
|
31-07 Road – National Championship
Azambuja (Lisboa) - Azambuja (Lisboa) 176 km
Alexandre Ruas
1976
|
18-07 Road – National Championship
Venceslau Fernandes
1975
|
22-06 Road – National Championship
Fernando Mendes
1974
|
23-06 Road – National Championship
Fernando Mendes
1973
|
24-06 Road – National Championship
Joaquim Agostinho
1972
|
25-06 Road – National Championship
Malveira (Lisboa) - Malveira (Lisboa) 360 km
Joaquim Agostinho
1971
|
20-06 Road – National Championship
Sangalhos (Aveiro) - Sangalhos (Aveiro) 198 km
Joaquim Agostinho
1970
|
20-06 Road – National Championship
Tavira (Faro) - Faro (Faro) 201 km
Joaquim Agostinho
1969
|
23-03 Road – National Championship
272 km
Joaquim Agostinho
1968
|
00-00 Road – National Championship
265 km
Joaquim Agostinho
1967
|
04-06 Road – National Championship
Sangalhos (Aveiro) - Sangalhos (Aveiro) 214 km
Antonio Acúrcio
1966
|
00-00 Road – National Championship
José Azevedo
1965
|
00-00 Road – National Championship
Paulino Domingues
1964
|
00-00 Road – National Championship
Laurentino Mendes
1963
|
00-00 Road – National Championship
Laurentino Mendes
1962
|
15-04 Road – National Championship
Porto (Porto) - Porto (Porto) 254 km
Jose Pacheco
1961
|
19-03 Road – National Championship
Carcavelos (Lisboa) - Carcavelos (Lisboa) 248 km
Ilidio Do Rosario
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |