30-06 Prologue
Nieuwkoop (Zuid-Holland) - Nieuwkoop (Zuid-Holland) 2,4 km
Nico Verhoeven
30-06 1º stage
Nieuwkoop (Zuid-Holland) - Nieuwkoop (Zuid-Holland) 80 km
Marco Van Der Hulst
01-07 2º stage
Alphen aan de Rijn (Zuid-Holland) - Alphen aan de Rijn (Zuid-Holland) 100 km
Mario Van Vlimmeren
02-07 3º stage
Boskoop (Zuid-Holland) - Boskoop (Zuid-Holland) 100 km
Ad Tak
03-07 4º stage
Waddinxveen (Zuid-Holland) - Waddinxveen (Zuid-Holland) 100 km
Jean-Paul Van Poppel
04-07 5º stage
Bodegraven (Zuid-Holland) - Bodegraven (Zuid-Holland) 100 km
Nico Verhoeven
05-07 6º stage
Gouda (Zuid-Holland) - Gouda (Zuid-Holland) 100 km
Fons Van Katwijk
General Classification
Nieuwkoop (Zuid-Holland) - Gouda (Zuid-Holland)
Nico Verhoeven
1984
|
01-07 Prologue
Nieuwkoop (Zuid-Holland) - Nieuwkoop (Zuid-Holland)
Jos Lammertink
01-07 1º stage
Nieuwkoop (Zuid-Holland) - Nieuwkoop (Zuid-Holland)
Jacques Van Meer
02-07 2º stage
- Alphen aan den Rijn (Zuid-Holland)
Jos Lammertink
03-07 3º stage
- Boskoop (Zuid-Holland)
Wies Van Dongen
04-07 4º stage
- Waddinxveen (Zuid-Holland)
Hans Langerijs
05-07 5º stage
- Bodegraven (Zuid-Holland)
Gerrie Van Gerwen
06-07 6º stage
- Gouda (Zuid-Holland)
Theo Smit
General Classification
- Gouda (Zuid-Holland)
Theo Smit
1983
|
03-07 Prologue
- Nieuwkoop (Zuid-Holland)
Johnny Broers
03-07 1º stage
- Nieuwkoop (Zuid-Holland)
Fons Van Katwijk
04-07 2º stage
- Boskoop (Zuid-Holland)
Jos Lammertink
05-07 3º stage
- Waddinxveen (Zuid-Holland)
Theo Smit
06-07 4º stage
- Alphen aan den Rijn (Zuid-Holland)
Jan Jonkers
07-07 5º stage
- Bodegraven (Zuid-Holland)
Piet Van Katwijk
08-07 6º stage
- Gouda (Zuid-Holland)
Wies Van Dongen
General Classification
- Gouda (Zuid-Holland)
Hans Langerijs
1982
|
04-07 Prologue
Nieuwkoop (Zuid-Holland) - Nieuwkoop (Zuid-Holland)
Jos Lammertink
04-07 1º stage
- Nieuwkoop (Zuid-Holland)
Theo Smit
05-07 2º stage
- Boskoop (Zuid-Holland)
Gerrie Van Gerwen
06-07 3º stage
- Waddinxveen (Zuid-Holland)
Fons Van Katwijk
07-07 4º stage
- Alphen aan den Rijn (Zuid-Holland)
Jos Lammertink
08-07 5º stage
- Bodegraven (Zuid-Holland)
Piet Van Katwijk
09-07 6º stage
- Gouda (Zuid-Holland)
Gerrie Van Gerwen
General Classification
- Gouda (Zuid-Holland)
Theo Smit
1981
|
28-06 Prologue
- Nieuwkoop (Zuid-Holland)
Theo Smit
28-06 1º stage
- Nieuwkoop (Zuid-Holland)
Jos Lammertink
29-06 2º stage
- Alphen aan den Rijn (Zuid-Holland)
Theo Smit
30-06 3º stage
- Waddinxveen (Zuid-Holland)
Herman Ponsteen
01-07 4º stage
- Boskoop (Zuid-Holland)
Gerrie Van Gerwen
02-07 5º stage
- Bodegraven (Zuid-Holland)
Theo Smit
03-07 6º stage
- Gouda (Zuid-Holland)
Ad Van Peer
General Classification
- Gouda (Zuid-Holland)
Jos Lammertink
1980
|
30-06 1º stage
- Alphen aan den Rijn (Zuid-Holland)
Theo Smit
01-07 2º stage
- Boskoop (Zuid-Holland)
Jos Lammertink
02-07 3º stage
- Gouda (Zuid-Holland)
Gerrie Van Gerwen
03-07 4º stage
- Bodegraven (Zuid-Holland)
Jan Van Houwelingen
04-07 5º stage
- Waddinxveen (Zuid-Holland)
Jos Lammertink
05-07 6º stage
- Alphen aan den Rijn (Zuid-Holland)
Piet Van Katwijk
General Classification
- Alphen aan den Rijn (Zuid-Holland)
Jos Lammertink
1979
|
10-07 1º stage
- Alphen aan den Rijn (Zuid-Holland)
Bert Oosterbosch
11-07 2º stage
- Gouda (Zuid-Holland)
Gerrie Van Gerwen
12-07 3º stage
- Bodegraven (Zuid-Holland)
Aad Van Den Hoek
13-07 4º stage
- Waddinxveen (Zuid-Holland)
Wim De Ruiter
14-07 5º stage
- Boskoop (Zuid-Holland)
Piet Van Katwijk
15-07 6º stage
- Alphen aan den Rijn (Zuid-Holland)
Theo Smit
General Classification
Aad Van Den Hoek
1978
|
08-07 1º stage
- Gouda (Zuid-Holland)
Hans Langerijs
09-07 2º stage
- Nieuwkoop (Zuid-Holland)
Herman Ponsteen
10-07 3º stage
- Waddinxveen (Zuid-Holland)
Bert Scheuneman
11-07 4º stage
- Boskoop (Zuid-Holland)
Piet Van Katwijk
12-07 5º stage
- Bodegraven (Zuid-Holland)
Adrie Van Houwelingen
13-07 6º stage
- Alphen aan den Rijn (Zuid-Holland)
Cees Priem
General Classification
- Alphen aan den Rijn (Zuid-Holland)
Hans Langerijs
|
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |