Vuelta a Costa Rica


Costa Rica

2018
16-12 1º stage
2017
18-12 1º stage Alajuela (Alajuela) - Cañas (Guanacaste) 147,9 km
   Efrén Santos
19-12 2º stage Cañas (Guanacaste) - La Cruz (Guanacaste) 105,8 km
   José Vega
20-12 3º stage La Cruz (Guanacaste) - Nicoya (Guanacaste) 183,7 km
   Kristopher Vega
21-12 4º stage Nicoya (Guanacaste) - Alajuela (Alajuela) 193,9 km
   Vladimir Fernández
22-12 5º stage Palomo (Cartago) - Paraíso (Cartago) 19,6 km
   Juan Carlos Rojas
23-12 6º stage Pedregal (Heredia) - Limon (Guanacaste) 174 km
   Wilson Cardona
24-12 7º stage Limon (Guanacaste) - Tucurrique (Cartago) 117,1 km
   Roman Villalobos
25-12 8º stage San José (San Jose) - San José (San Jose) 99,5 km
   Eduardo Corte
26-12 9º stage San José (San Jose) - Pérez Zeledón (San Jose) 126,8 km
   Cesar Rojas
27-12 10º stage Pérez Zeledón (San Jose) - Desamparados (San Jose) 134,8 km
   Juan Carlos Rojas
General Classification
   Juan Carlos Rojas
2016
13-12 1º stage Alajuela (Alajuela) - Nicoya (Guanacaste) 190 km
   Daniel Jara
14-12 2º stage Nicoya (Guanacaste) - Cañas (Guanacaste) 176 km
   Efrén Santos
15-12 3º stage Cañas (Guanacaste) - Ciudad Quesada (Alajuela) 193 km
   Cesar Rojas
16-12 4º stage Ciudad Quesada (Alajuela) - Guápiles (Guanacaste) 114,8 km
   Bryan Salas
17-12 5º stage Guápiles (Guanacaste) - Tucurrique (Cartago) 131,2 km
   Roman Villalobos
18-12 6º stage Palomas (Cartago) - Paraíso (Cartago) 19,6 km
   Roman Villalobos
20-12 7º stage Alajuela (Alajuela) - Grecia (Alajuela) 176,2 km
   Juan Carlos Rojas
21-12 8º stage San José (San Jose) - Pérez Zeledón (San Jose) 126,8 km
   Elías Vega
22-12 9º stage Dominical (Puntarenas) - Golfito (Puntarenas) 145 km
   Víctor García
23-12 10º stage Ciudad Neily (Alajuela) - Pérez Zeledón (San Jose) 175 km
   Carlos Becerra
24-12 11º stage Pérez Zeledón (San Jose) - Cot (Cartago) 123 km
   Juan Carlos Rojas
25-12 12º stage Heredia (Heredia) - Heredia (Heredia) 99,5 km
   Jonathan Caicedo
General Classification
   Cesar Rojas
2015
14-12 1º stage Alajuela (Alajuela) - Liberia (Guanacaste) 196 km
   Nieves Carrasco Montoya
15-12 2º stage Liberia (Guanacaste) - Nicoya (Guanacaste) 153 km
   Anton Varabei
16-12 3º stage Nicoya (Guanacaste) - Esparza (Puntarenas) 119 km
   Yonathan Salinas
17-12 4º stage Esparza (Puntarenas) - Grecia (Alajuela) 103 km
   Joseph Chavarría
18-12 5º stage Naranjo (Alajuela) - Zarcero (Alajuela) 20 km
   Joseph Chavarría
20-12 6º stage Santa Ana (Guanacaste) - Limon (Guanacaste) 178,1 km
   Mauro Richeze
21-12 7º stage Limon (Guanacaste) - Guápiles (Guanacaste) 133,4 km
   Mauro Richeze
22-12 8º stage Guápiles (Guanacaste) - Tucurrique (Cartago) 131,2 km
   Roman Villalobos
23-12 9º stage San José (San Jose) - Pérez Zeledón (San Jose) 126,8 km
   Cesar Rojas
24-12 10º stage Pérez Zeledón (San Jose) - Paraíso (Cartago) 122 km
   Cesar Rojas
25-12 11º stage Heredia (Heredia) - Heredia (Heredia) 99,5 km
   Paul Betancourt
General Classification
   Juan Carlos Rojas
2014
14-12 1º stage San José (San Jose) - Limon (Guanacaste) 155 km
   Ronald Araya
15-12 2º stage Limon (Guanacaste) - Guápiles (Guanacaste) 135 km
   Sebastian José Tolosa
16-12 3º stage Guápiles (Guanacaste) - Turrialba (Cartago) 118,7 km
   Cesar Rojas
17-12 4º stage San Joaquín de Flores (Alajuela) - Carrizal (Alajuela) 18,24 km
   Rodolfo Villalobos Alpizar
18-12 5º stage Alajuela (Alajuela) - Ciudad Quesada (Alajuela) 167,3 km
   Rodolfo Villalobos Alpizar
19-12 6º stage San Carlos (San Jose) - Liberia (Guanacaste) 188,2 km
   José Vega
20-12 7º stage Liberia (Guanacaste) - Puntarenas (Puntarenas) 135,9 km
   Timofey Kritskiy
21-12 8º stage Puntarenas (Puntarenas) - Santa Ana (Guanacaste) 134,2 km
   Juan Carlos Rojas
23-12 9º stage San José (San Jose) - Pérez Zeledón (San Jose) 126,8 km
   Henry Raabe Mendes
24-12 10º stage Pérez Zeledón (San Jose) - San José (San Jose) 134,5 km
   Juan Carlos Rojas
25-12 11º stage Heredia (Heredia) - Heredia (Heredia) 99,5 km
   Ronald Araya
General Classification
   Juan Carlos Rojas
2013
17-12 1º stage Limon (Guanacaste) - Limon (Guanacaste) 134,4 km
   Evgeny Kovalev
18-12 2º stage Limon (Guanacaste) - Guápiles (Guanacaste) 174,3 km
   José Vega
19-12 3º stage Guápiles (Guanacaste) - San Carlos (San Jose) 140,8 km
   Juan Carlos Rojas
20-12 4º stage Chachagua (Alajuela) - Liberia (Guanacaste) 156,9 km
   Jean-Michel Lachance
21-12 5º stage Liberia (Guanacaste) - Santa Cruz (Guanacaste) 147,9 km
   Alexander Serov
22-12 6º stage Santa Cruz (Guanacaste) - San Ramón (Alajuela) 174,2 km
   José Vega
23-12 7º stage Cachí (Cartago) - Paraíso (Cartago) 10,64 km
   Juan Carlos Rojas
25-12 8º stage San José (San Jose) - San José (San Jose) 118,4 km
   Nieves Carrasco Montoya
26-12 9º stage Orotina (Alajuela) - Parrita (San Jose) 140,4 km
   Carlos Brenes
27-12 10º stage Parrita (San Jose) - Pérez Zeledón (San Jose) 135,8 km
   Juan Carlos Rojas
28-12 11º stage Pérez Zeledón (San Jose) - Buenos Aires (Alajuela) 39,37 km
   Juan Carlos Rojas
29-12 12º stage Pérez Zeledón (San Jose) - San José (San Jose) 157,1 km
   Juan Carlos Rojas
General Classification
   Juan Carlos Rojas
2012
17-12 1º stage - 155,8 km
   Gonzalo Garrido
18-12 2º stage 178,6 km
   Paulo Vargas
19-12 3º stage 28,8 km
   Marlon Pérez
20-12 4º stage 138,8 km
   Cesar Rojas
21-12 5º stage - 162,9 km
   Óscar Sánchez
22-12 6º stage - Grecia (Alajuela) 140,1 km
   Cesar Rojas
23-12 7º stage San Pedro de Poas (Alajuela) - San Pedro de Poas (Alajuela) 18 km
   Óscar Sánchez
25-12 8º stage - 118,4 km
   Nieves Carrasco Montoya
26-12 9º stage 143 km
   Marlon Pérez
27-12 10º stage 121,4 km
   Nieves Carrasco Montoya
28-12 11º stage 90,2 km
   Paulo Vargas
29-12 12º stage - 134,8 km
   Steven Villalobos
General Classification
   Óscar Sánchez
2011
16-12 1º stage Esparza (Puntarenas) - Esparza (Puntarenas) 98,7 km
   Henry Raabe Mendes
17-12 2º stage Esparza (Puntarenas) - Liberia (Guanacaste) 127,1 km
   Pablo Mudarra
18-12 3º stage Liberia (Guanacaste) 216,9 km
   Rubén Companioni
19-12 4º stage 116,3 km
   Alder Torres
20-12 5º stage 28,8 km
   Gregory Brenes
21-12 6º stage 153,9 km
   Pablo Mudarra
22-12 7º stage 148,2 km
   José Adrian Bonilla Bonilla
23-12 8º stage Pacaya (San Jose) 24,5 km
   Freddy Montaña
25-12 9º stage 94 km
   Joris De Boer
26-12 10º stage 126,4 km
   José Adrian Bonilla Bonilla
27-12 11º stage Palmar Norte (Puntarenas) - Buenos Aires (Puntarenas) 159,5 km
   Gregory Brenes
28-12 12º stage - 134,8 km
   Oscar Soliz Villca
General Classification
   José Adrian Bonilla Bonilla
2010
17-12 1º stage Moravia (Cartago) - Esparza (Puntarenas) 122 km
   Marco Salas
18-12 2º stage Esparza (Puntarenas) - Liberia (Guanacaste) 127 km
   Yasmani Martinez Regalado
19-12 3º stage Liberia (Guanacaste) 187,6 km
   Juan Carlos Rojas
20-12 4º stage 138,7 km
   Eddier Godínez
21-12 5º stage 129 km
   Arnold Alcolea Nuñez
22-12 6º stage - Cartago (Cartago) 120,2 km
   Juan Carlos Rojas
23-12 7º stage Cartago (Cartago) - Cartago (Cartago) 11 km
   Juan Carlos Rojas
25-12 8º stage - La Sabana (San Jose) 94 km
   Marco Salas
26-12 9º stage 127,5 km
   Henry Raabe Mendes
27-12 10º stage Dominical (Puntarenas) - Dominical (Puntarenas) 162,6 km
   Heberth Rivas
28-12 11º stage 33 km
   Juan Carlos Rojas
29-12 12º stage - 134,8 km
   Juan Carlos Rojas
General Classification
   Juan Carlos Rojas
2009
16-12 1º stage 10,6 km
   Fabricio Quirós
17-12 2º stage - Quesada (Alajuela) 155,3 km
   Ivan Kovalev
18-12 3º stage Quesada (Alajuela) - Quesada (Alajuela) 130,3 km
   Sergey Kolesnikov
19-12 4º stage La Fortuna (Alajuela) - Liberia (Guanacaste) 190,1 km
   Esteban Castro Morera
20-12 5º stage Liberia (Guanacaste) - Esparza (Puntarenas) 140 km
   Fabricio Quirós
21-12 6º stage 139,4 km
   José Adrian Bonilla Bonilla
22-12 7º stage 144 km
   Julián Rodas
23-12 8º stage 12,7 km
   Janier Acevedo
25-12 9º stage - Puntarenas (Puntarenas) 98 km
   Eduardo Garita
26-12 10º stage 127,5 km
   Janier Acevedo
27-12 11º stage 30,2 km
   José Adrian Bonilla Bonilla
28-12 12º stage - 134,8 km
   Juan Carlos Rojas
General Classification
   Janier Acevedo
2008
14-12 1º stage 13 km
   Juan Pablo Araya Espinoza
15-12 2º stage Orotina (Alajuela) - Filadelfia (Guanacaste) 170 km
   Nelson Sánchez
16-12 3º stage - Puntarenas (Puntarenas) 160 km
   Deivy Capellan Almonte
17-12 4º stage Puntarenas (Puntarenas) 130 km
   Marconi Duran
18-12 5º stage 120 km
   Arnold Alcolea Nuñez
19-12 6º stage 150 km
   Phil Cortes
20-12 7º stage 120 km
   Yasmani Martinez Regalado
21-12 8º stage 125 km
   Marconi Duran
22-12 9º stage 120 km
   X X
23-12 10º stage 15 km
   José Adrian Bonilla Bonilla
25-12 11º stage - 127 km
   Manuel Rodas
26-12 12º stage 119 km
   José Adrian Bonilla Bonilla
27-12 13º stage 28 km
   Gregory Brenes
28-12 14º stage - 136 km
   Julio Alberto Perez Cuapio
General Classification
   Gregory Brenes
2007
14-12 Prologue - 1 km
   Marco Guillén Chavarria
15-12 1º stage - Puntarenas (Puntarenas) 112,2 km
   Raul Granjel
16-12 2º stage Puntarenas (Puntarenas) 209,5 km
   Pedro Pablo Pérez Márquez
17-12 3º stage Filadelfia (Guanacaste) 40,9 km
   Henry Raabe Mendes
18-12 4º stage - Upala (Alajuela) 137,3 km
   Pedro Pablo Pérez Márquez
19-12 5º stage Upala (Alajuela) - San Carlos (San Jose) 132,5 km
   Arnold Alcolea Nuñez
20-12 6º stage San Carlos (San Jose) - San Carlos (San Jose) 147,7 km
   Arnold Alcolea Nuñez
21-12 7º stage San Carlos (San Jose) - Heredia (Heredia) 97,6 km
   Henry Raabe Mendes
22-12 8º stage Cartago (Cartago) - Cartago (Cartago) 90 km
   Henry Raabe Mendes
23-12 9º stage Heredia (Heredia) 125 km
   Pedro Pablo Pérez Márquez
25-12 10º stage - 90 km
   Nieves Carrasco Montoya
26-12 11º stage 120,9 km
   Marconi Duran
27-12 12º stage 130 km
   Francisco Colorado
28-12 13º stage - 93,5 km
   Henry Raabe Mendes
General Classification
   Henry Raabe Mendes
2006
18-12 Prologue - 1 km
   Henry Raabe Mendes
19-12 1º stage - Esparza (Puntarenas) 130 km
   Paulo Vargas
20-12 2º stage Esparza (Puntarenas) 160 km
   Pedro Pablo Pérez Márquez
21-12 3º stage 45 km
   Henry Raabe Mendes
22-12 4º stage 184,5 km
   Yans Carlos Arias Perez
23-12 5º stage Caldera (Puntarenas) - Zarcero (Alajuela) 147,3 km
   Henry Raabe Mendes
24-12 6º stage 151,4 km
   Paulo Vargas
25-12 7º stage - 91 km
   Francisco Colorado
26-12 8º stage 133 km
   Marvin Correa
27-12 9º stage 139,6 km
   Pedro Pablo Pérez Márquez
28-12 10º stage 122,7 km
   Federico Ramírez Mendez
29-12 11º stage 100 km
   Raul Granjel
General Classification
   Henry Raabe Mendes
2005
16-12 Prologue 1 km
   Juan Carlos Rojas
17-12 1º stage Puntarenas (Puntarenas) 184,6 km
   Luis García
18-12 2º stage 188,5 km
   Jonathan Carballo Ramirez
19-12 3º stage - Puntarenas (Puntarenas) 189,6 km
   Paulo Vargas
20-12 4º stage Puntarenas (Puntarenas) 146,3 km
   Juan Carlos Rojas
21-12 5º stage - Zarcero (Alajuela) 19,4 km
   Juan Carlos Rojas
22-12 6º stage 141,9 km
   Henry Raabe Mendes
23-12 7º stage 128 km
   Jesús Zárate
24-12 8º stage - 148,6 km
   Paulo Vargas
25-12 9º stage 91 km
   Carlos Manuel Hernandez Santana
26-12 10º stage 168 km
   Enzo-Bruno Cesario Farias
27-12 11º stage - San Carlos (San Jose) 130 km
   Juan Pablo Araya Espinoza
28-12 12º stage San Carlos (San Jose) 104,6 km
   Juan Pablo Araya Espinoza
29-12 13º stage San Carlos (San Jose) 134,4 km
   Juan Carlos Rojas
General Classification
   Juan Carlos Rojas
2004
16-12 Prologue 1 km
   Jairo Pérez
17-12 1º stage - Ciudad Quesada (Alajuela) 162.3 km
   Libardo Niño
18-12 2º stage 120 km
   Jairo Pérez
19-12 3º stage Ciudad Quesada (Alajuela) - Upala (Alajuela) 131.8 km
   Daniel Rodríguez
20-12 4º stage Upala (Alajuela) 140.5 km
   Jairo Pérez
21-12 5º stage 55.6 km
   Paulo Vargas
22-12 6º stage - Puntarenas (Puntarenas) 195.5 km
   Luis García
23-12 7º stage Puntarenas (Puntarenas) 129.6 km
   Juan Carlos Rojas
24-12 8º stage 13.8 km
   Libardo Niño
25-12 9º stage 91 km
   Paulo Vargas
26-12 10º stage 137.6 km
   Israel Ochoa
27-12 11º stage Buenos Aires (Puntarenas) - Golfito (Puntarenas) 150 km
   Víctor Niño
28-12 12º stage Golfito (Puntarenas) - Buenos Aires (Puntarenas) 150 km
   Federico Ramírez Mendez
29-12 13º stage 147.6 km
   Libardo Niño
General Classification
   Israel Ochoa
2003
16-12 Prologue - 1 km
   Carlos Salazar
17-12 1º stage - Puntarenas (Puntarenas) 164 km
   Rudy Ispaché Guzman
18-12 2º stage Puntarenas (Puntarenas) 153 km
   Iban Latasa
19-12 3º stage part a 60 km
   José Adrian Bonilla Bonilla
19-12 3º stage part b - 55.2 km
   William Vargas
20-12 4º stage - Ciudad Quesada (Alajuela) 140.5 km
   Gregorio Ladino
21-12 5º stage Ciudad Quesada (Alajuela) - 215 km
   Luis García
22-12 6º stage 159.1 km
   Carlos Manuel Hernandez Santana
23-12 7º stage - Barva (Heredia) 140.4 km
   Álvaro Sierra
24-12 8º stage 17.9 km
   José Adrian Bonilla Bonilla
25-12 9º stage 100 km
   Henry Raabe Mendes
26-12 10º stage 129.3 km
   Álvaro Sierra
27-12 11º stage Buenos Aires (Puntarenas) 152 km
   Paulo Vargas
28-12 12º stage Golfito (Puntarenas) - Buenos Aires (Puntarenas)
   Arquimedes Lam
29-12 13º stage -
   Federico Ramírez Mendez
General Classification
   José Adrian Bonilla Bonilla
2002
17-12 Prologue 1 km
   Gil Cordoves Perez
18-12 1º stage Turrialba (Cartago) - Turrialba (Cartago) 99,2 km
   Álvaro Lozano
19-12 2º stage Turrialba (Cartago) - Turrialba (Cartago) 156 km
   Federico Ramírez Mendez
20-12 3º stage Turrialba (Cartago) 128 km
   Julio César Rangel
21-12 4º stage - Los Chiles (Alajuela) 174 km
   Marconi Duran
22-12 5º stage Los Chiles (Alajuela) - Los Chiles (Alajuela) 136 km
   Maikol Chaves
23-12 6º stage Los Chiles (Alajuela) 117 km
   Paulo Vargas
24-12 7º stage 149,7 km
   Warren Calvo
25-12 8º stage 97,5 km
   Henry Raabe Mendes
26-12 9º stage 11,6 km
   Julio César Rangel
27-12 10º stage 142 km
   José Adrian Bonilla Bonilla
28-12 11º stage 137 km
   Henry Raabe Mendes
29-12 12º stage - 133,5 km
   Julio César Rangel
General Classification
   Julio César Rangel
2001
18-12 Prologue - 1 km
   Gil Cordoves Perez
19-12 1º stage - Turrialba (Cartago) 140,8 km
   Álvaro Lozano
20-12 2º stage Turrialba (Cartago) - Turrialba (Cartago) 96 km
   Carlos Manuel Hernandez Santana
21-12 3º stage Turrialba (Cartago) - Turrialba (Cartago) 145,8 km
   Gil Cordoves Perez
22-12 4º stage - San Carlos (San Jose) 125,9 km
   Álvaro Lozano
23-12 5º stage San Carlos (San Jose) - San Carlos (San Jose) 110,9 km
   Paulo Vargas
24-12 6º stage Puntarenas (Puntarenas) - Puntarenas (Puntarenas) 94 km
   Robert Nunez
25-12 7º stage 94,6 km
   Gil Cordoves Perez
26-12 8º stage - San Antonio de Belen (Heredia) 11,5 km
   José Adrian Bonilla Bonilla
27-12 9º stage - Heredia (Heredia) 127,7 km
   Gregorio Ladino
28-12 10º stage 130 km
   Julio César Rangel
29-12 11º stage - 139,7 km
   José Luis Vanegas
General Classification
   Gregorio Ladino
2000
16-12 Prologue - 1 km
   Wendy Cruz
17-12 1º stage - Limon (Guanacaste) 162 km
   Carlos Manuel Hernandez Santana
18-12 2º stage Limon (Guanacaste) 133 km
   Miguel Meza
19-12 3º stage Cahuita (Limon) 137 km
   Timo Scholz
20-12 4º stage Alajuela (Alajuela) - Bagaces (Guanacaste) 176 km
   Miguel Meza
21-12 5º stage Liberia (Guanacaste) - Nicoya (Guanacaste) 104 km
   Miguel Meza
22-12 6º stage 38 km
   Álvaro Lozano
23-12 7º stage Puntarenas (Puntarenas) 129 km
   Erwin Chulde
25-12 8º stage - 93,6 km
   Julio Bernal
26-12 9º stage Cartago (Cartago) 114 km
   Federico Ramírez Mendez
27-12 10º stage - Golfito (Puntarenas) 203 km
   Miguel Meza
28-12 11º stage - Buenos Aires (Puntarenas) 124,8 km
   Federico Ramírez Mendez
29-12 12º stage - 142 km
   Jair Bernal
General Classification
   Federico Ramírez Mendez
1999
17-12 Prologue - 1 km
   Jorge Martínez
18-12 1º stage - Limon (Guanacaste) 166 km
   Paulo Vargas
19-12 2º stage Limon (Guanacaste) 151 km
   Federico Ramírez Mendez
20-12 3º stage La Sabana (San Jose) 104 km
   Federico Ramírez Mendez
21-12 4º stage San Carlos (San Jose) - La Marina (Alajuela) 96 km
   Armando Perez
22-12 5º stage La Marina (Alajuela) - 197 km
   Carlos Manuel Hernandez Santana
23-12 6º stage - Puntarenas (Puntarenas) 180 km
   Hernán Dario Bonilla
24-12 7º stage Puntarenas (Puntarenas) 124 km
   Federico Ramírez Mendez
25-12 8º stage - 94,8 km
   Carlos Manuel Hernandez Santana
26-12 9º stage 129,5 km
   Ramiro Calpa
27-12 10º stage 204 km
   Victor Hugo Herrera
28-12 11º stage Neily (Puntarenas) - Buenos Aires (Puntarenas) 104 km
   José Adrian Bonilla Bonilla
29-12 12º stage El General (San Jose) - 151 km
   Julio César Rangel
General Classification
   Miguel Arroyo
1998
19-12 1º stage 144 km
   Alexis Rojas
20-12 2º stage 199 km
   Miguel Badilla
21-12 3º stage - 148 km
   Julio Bernal
22-12 4º stage Alajuela (Alajuela) - Ciudad Quesada (Alajuela) 140 km
   Julio Rodriguez
23-12 5º stage - 128 km
   Hernán Dario Muñoz
24-12 6º stage - 124 km
   José Ignacio Rodriguez
25-12 7º stage 110 km
   Gregorio Ladino
26-12 8º stage - 120 km
   Uberlino Mesa
27-12 9º stage 153 km
   Luis Orán Castañeda
28-12 10º stage San Antonio de Belen (Heredia) - San Antonio de Belen (Heredia) 134 km
   Christoph Demel
29-12 11º stage - 166 km
   Alexis Rojas
30-12 12º stage Cartago (Cartago) - 110 km
   Luis Orán Castañeda
General Classification
   Hernán Dario Muñoz
1997
General Classification
   Gregorio Ladino
1996
General Classification
   Luis Morera
1995
General Classification
   Raùl Gómez
1994
General Classification
   Andres Brenes
1993
General Classification
   Adrian Viquez
1992
General Classification
   Luis Espinosa
1991
General Classification
   Edgar Sanchez
1990
11-12 1º stage 136 km
   Andres Brenes
12-12 2º stage part a 69 km
   Jesús Núñez Lazo
12-12 2º stage part b 40 km
   X X
13-12 3º stage
   Andres Brenes
14-12 4º stage
   Fabrizio Tarchini
15-12 5º stage 154 km
   Alfredo Zamora
16-12 6º stage
   Fabio Casartelli
18-12 7º stage 135 km
   Gian Matteo Fagnini
19-12 8º stage 164 km
   Gian Matteo Fagnini
20-12 9º stage part a 23 km
   Marco Milesi
20-12 9º stage part b 70 km
   Marco Milesi
21-12 10º stage 215,9 km
   Giuseppe Guerini
22-12 11º stage 136 km
   Mario Fallas
23-12 12º stage 110 km
   Carlos Bermudez
General Classification
   Alfredo Zamora
1989
General Classification
   Raul Montero
1988
General Classification
   Efraim Rico
1987
General Classification
   Carlos Bermudez
1986
General Classification
   Juan de Dios Castillo
1985
General Classification
   Nestor Barrera
1984
General Classification
   Oliviero Cárdenas
1983
General Classification
   Antonio Agudelo
1982
24-12 1º stage San José (San Jose) - San José (San Jose) 85 km
   Héctor Patarroyo
25-12 2º stage Grecia (Alajuela) - Tilarán (Guanacaste) 164 km
26-12 3º stage Tilarán (Guanacaste) - Santa Cruz (Guanacaste) 124,4 km
   Salvador Esquivel Villaruel
27-12 4º stage Santa Cruz (Guanacaste) - Tilarán (Guanacaste) 124,4 km
   Carlos Alvarado Reyes
28-12 5º stage part A Tilarán (Guanacaste) - Puntarenas (Puntarenas) 108,9 km
   Tito Lugo
28-12 5º stage part B Puntarenas (Puntarenas) - Puntarenas (Puntarenas) 57 km
   Salvador Esquivel Villaruel
29-12 6º stage Puntarenas (Puntarenas) - Ciudad Quesada (Alajuela) 120,5 km
   Carlos Palacios
30-12 7º stage Ciudad Quesada (Alajuela) - San José (San Jose) 102 km
   Samuel Cabrera
01-01 8º stage San José (San Jose) - Pérez Zeledón (San Jose) 133 km
   Samuel Cabrera
02-01 9º stage Pérez Zeledón (San Jose) - San José (San Jose) 133 km
   Abelardo Rondon
Mountains classification
   Abelardo Rondon
Sprint classification
   Salvador Esquivel Villaruel
General Classification
   Samuel Cabrera
1981
25-12 1º stage San José (San Jose) - San José (San Jose) 77 km
   Alexis Villalobos
26-12 2º stage San José (San Jose) - Puerto Limón (Limon) 170 km
   Rigoberto Zuñiga
27-12 3º stage Siquirres (Limon) - San José (San Jose) 85 km
   Rodrigo Montoya
28-12 4º stage Alajuela (Alajuela) - Cañas (Guanacaste) 154 km
   Carlos Alvarado Reyes
29-12 5º stage Tilarán (Guanacaste) - Cañas (Guanacaste) 119 km
   Kevin Lutz
30-12 6º stage part A Cañas (Guanacaste) - Esparza (Puntarenas) 78 km
   Carlos Alvarado Reyes
30-12 6º stage part B Puntarenas (Puntarenas) - Puntarenas (Puntarenas) 48 km
   Kevin Lutz
31-12 7º stage Puntarenas (Puntarenas) - San José (San Jose) 129 km
   Alexis Villalobos
02-01 8º stage San José (San Jose) - San Isidro de El General (San Jose) 134 km
   Carlos Alvarado Reyes
03-01 9º stage San Isidro de El General (San Jose) - San José (San Jose) 134 km
   Enrique Carvajal
Mountains classification
   Rodrigo Montoya
Points classification
   Alexis Villalobos
Young rider classification
   Rigoberto Zuñiga
General Classification
   Alexis Villalobos
1980
25-12 1º stage San José (San Jose) - San José (San Jose) 80 km
   Carlos Alvarado Reyes
26-12 2º stage Alajuela (Alajuela) - Cañas (Guanacaste) 154 km
   Marco López
27-12 3º stage Cañas (Guanacaste) - Nicoya (Guanacaste) 137 km
   Carlos Palacios
28-12 4º stage Nicoya (Guanacaste) - Liberia (Guanacaste) 79 km
   Juan Carlos Rodriguez
29-12 5º stage Liberia (Guanacaste) - Puntarenas (Puntarenas) 136 km
   Dale Stetina
30-12 6º stage Puntarenas (Puntarenas) - Ciudad Quesada (Alajuela) 110 km
   Carlos Alvarado Reyes
31-12 7º stage Ciudad Quesada (Alajuela) - San José (San Jose) 105 km
   Marco López
02-01 8º stage San José (San Jose) - San Isidro de El General (San Jose) 135 km
   Dale Stetina
03-01 9º stage San Isidro de El General (San Jose) - San Isidro de El General (San Jose) 120 km
   Dale Stetina
04-01 10º stage San Isidro de El General (San Jose) - San José (San Jose) 137 km
   Ramon Zavaleta
Young rider classification
   Rodrigo Montoya
General Classification
   Dale Stetina
Mountains classification
   Ramon Zavaleta
Sprint classification
   Marco López
1979
23-12 1º stage San José (San Jose) - Limon (Guanacaste) 170 km
   Hernan Loayza
24-12 2º stage Siquirres (Limon) - Cartago (Cartago) 117 km
   Fabio Parra
25-12 3º stage San José (San Jose) - San José (San Jose) 84 km
   Edgar A. Rios
26-12 4º stage San José (San Jose) - San Isidro de El General (San Jose) 137 km
   Fabio Parra
27-12 5º stage San Isidro de El General (San Jose) - San Juan (Alajuela) 134 km
   Hernan Loayza
29-12 6º stage Alajuela (Alajuela) - Cañas (Guanacaste) 154 km
   Carlos Mesa
30-12 7º stage Liberia (Guanacaste) - Puntarenas (Puntarenas) 132 km
   Fabio Parra
31-12 8º stage Puntarenas (Puntarenas) - San Carlos (San Jose) 110 km
   Laurence Malone
01-01 9º stage San Carlos (San Jose) - Sucre (Alajuela)
   Carlos Palacios
General Classification
   Hernan Loayza
Mountains classification
   Fabio Parra
Sprint classification
   Hernan Loayza
Young rider classification
   Niels Morales
1978
25-12 1º stage San José (San Jose) - San José (San Jose) 93 km
   Mario Pujol
26-12 2º stage San José (San Jose) - Limon (Guanacaste) 170 km
   Carlos Alvarado Reyes
27-12 3º stage Siquirres (Limon) - San José (San Jose) 113 km
   Fernando Fontes
28-12 4º stage San José (San Jose) - Cañas (Guanacaste) 180 km
   Mario Pujol
29-12 5º stage Cañas (Guanacaste) - Liberia (Guanacaste) 160 km
   Leonardo Hernandez
30-12 6º stage La Irma (San Jose) - Ciudad Quesada (Alajuela) 140 km
   Carlos Alvarado Reyes
31-12 7º stage Ciudad Quesada (Alajuela) - San José (San Jose) 105 km
   Carlos Alvarado Reyes
General Classification
   Fernando Fontes
Mountains classification
   Rafael Abarca
Young rider classification
   Carlos Palacios
Sprint classification
   Mario Pujol
1977
General Classification
   Carlos Alvarado Reyes
1976
25-12 1º stage San José (San Jose) - San José (San Jose) 87 km
   Plinio Casas
26-12 2º stage San José (San Jose) - Cañas (Guanacaste) 160 km
   Norberto Cáceres
27-12 3º stage Miramar (Guanacaste) - San José (San Jose) 125 km
   Alfonso López
28-12 4º stage San José (San Jose) - San Isidro de El General (San Jose) 136 km
   Arturo Matamoros
29-12 5º stage San Isidro de El General (San Jose) - San Isidro de El General (San Jose) 120 km
   Alfonso López
30-12 6º stage San Isidro de El General (San Jose) - San José (San Jose) 136 km
   Plinio Casas
01-01 7º stage San José (San Jose) - Puntarenas (Puntarenas) 130 km
   Arturo Matamoros
02-01 8º stage Puntarenas (Puntarenas) - San José (San Jose) 130 km
   Norberto Cáceres
Mountains classification
   Plinio Casas
Sprint classification
   Alfonso López
General Classification
   Norberto Cáceres
1975
25-12 1º stage San José (San Jose) - San José (San Jose) 75 km
   Efrain Pulido
26-12 2º stage San José (San Jose) - San Isidro de El General (San Jose) 130 km
   Hector Espitia
27-12 3º stage San Isidro de El General (San Jose) - San José (San Jose) 120 km
   Arturo Matamoros
28-12 4º stage San José (San Jose) - San José (San Jose) 135 km
   Álvaro Gómez
29-12 5º stage Alajuela (Alajuela) - Cañas (Guanacaste) 163 km
   Efrain Pulido
30-12 6º stage Cañas (Guanacaste) - Puntarenas (Puntarenas) 100 km
   Tom Schuler
31-12 7º stage Puntarenas (Puntarenas) - San José (San Jose) 120 km
   Álvaro Gómez
General Classification
   Efrain Pulido
Mountains classification
   Arturo Matamoros
1974
22-12 1º stage San José (San Jose) - San José (San Jose) 132 km
   Manuel Parra
23-12 2º stage San José (San Jose) - Tarbaca (San Jose) 13 km
   Rodolfo Vitela
25-12 3º stage San José (San Jose) - San José (San Jose) 80 km
   Manuel Cejas
26-12 4º stage San José (San Jose) - San Isidro del General (San Jose) 136 km
   Rodolfo Vitela
27-12 5º stage San Isidro de El General (San Jose) - San José (San Jose) 136 km
   Manuel Gutiérrez
28-12 6º stage San José (San Jose) - Cañas (Guanacaste) 189 km
   Carlos Alvarado Reyes
29-12 7º stage Cañas (Guanacaste) - Liberia (Guanacaste) 162 km
   Tito Lugo
30-12 8º stage Liberia (Guanacaste) - Puntarenas (Puntarenas) 136 km
   Elias Sanchez
31-12 9º stage Puntarenas (Puntarenas) - San José (San Jose) 130 km
   Rodolfo Vitela
General Classification
   Rodolfo Vitela
Mountains classification
   Rodolfo Vitela
Points classification
   Rodolfo Vitela
1973
23-12 1º stage San José (San Jose) - Ciudad Quesada (Alajuela) 106 km
   Wilfredo Insuasti
24-12 2º stage Ciudad Quesada (Alajuela) - San José (San Jose) 105 km
   Carlos Siachoque
25-12 3º stage San José (San Jose) - San José (San Jose) 80 km
   José Luis Castañeda
26-12 4º stage San José (San Jose) - Cañas (Guanacaste)
   José Acevedo
27-12 5º stage Cañas (Guanacaste) - Puntarenas (Puntarenas) 110 km
   Ricardo Mucino
28-12 6º stage Puntarenas (Puntarenas) - San José (San Jose) 130 km
   Norberto Cáceres
30-12 7º stage San José (San Jose) - San Isidro de El General (San Jose) 134 km
   Carlos Siachoque
31-12 8º stage San Isidro de El General (San Jose) - San José (San Jose) 136 km
   Norberto Cáceres
01-01 9º stage San José (San Jose) - San José (San Jose) 134 km
   José Acevedo
Mountains classification
   Carlos Siachoque
Points classification
   José Acevedo
General Classification
   Wilfredo Insuasti
1972
24-12 1º stage San José (San Jose) - San José (San Jose)
   Jose Manuel Soto Delgado
25-12 2º stage San José (San Jose) - San José (San Jose)
   Jorge Flores
26-12 3º stage San José (San Jose) - Ciudad Quesada (Alajuela)
   Samuel de Jesus Herrera
27-12 4º stage Ciudad Quesada (Alajuela) - Cañas (Guanacaste)
   Pedro Acu Tura
28-12 5º stage Cañas (Guanacaste) - Puntarenas (Puntarenas)
   Mauricio Hernandez
29-12 6º stage Puntarenas (Puntarenas) - San José (San Jose)
   Francisco Santos
30-12 7º stage San José (San Jose) - San Isidro de El General (San Jose)
   Samuel de Jesus Herrera
31-12 8º stage San Isidro de El General (San Jose) - San José (San Jose)
   Noel Gonzalez
Mountains classification
   Samuel de Jesus Herrera
General Classification
   Samuel de Jesus Herrera
1971
General Classification
   Jose Manuel Soto Delgado
1970
25-12 1º stage San José (San Jose) - San José (San Jose) 80 km
26-12 2º stage San José (San Jose) - Cañas (Guanacaste) 174 km
   Miguel Angel Sanchez
27-12 3º stage Cañas (Guanacaste) - Liberia (Guanacaste) 94 km
28-12 4º stage Liberia (Guanacaste) - Liberia (Guanacaste) 176 km
29-12 5º stage Liberia (Guanacaste) - Puntarenas (Puntarenas) 136 km
   Agustin Alcantara
30-12 6º stage Puntarenas (Puntarenas) - San José (San Jose) 126 km
31-12 7º stage San José (San Jose) - San José (San Jose) 115 km
   Agustin Alcantara
01-01 8º stage San José (San Jose) - San José (San Jose) 136 km
   Agustín Juárez
02-01 9º stage San José (San Jose) - Ciudad Quesada (Alajuela) 105 km
   Agustin Alcantara
03-01 10º stage Ciudad Quesada (Alajuela) - San José (San Jose) 105 km
   Arturo Garcia Infante
General Classification
   Arturo Garcia Infante
Mountains classification
   Agustín Juárez
1969
General Classification
   Evaristo Fino
1968
25-12 3º stage San José (San Jose) - San José (San Jose)
   Jose Manuel Soto Delgado
26-12 4º stage Puriscal (San Jose) - Puriscal (San Jose)
   José Luis Sánchez Sánchez
27-12 5º stage San José (San Jose) - Ciudad Quesada (Alajuela)
   Saturnino Rustrián Cáceres
31-12 9º stage Puntarenas (Puntarenas) - San José (San Jose)
   Francisco Calderón
General Classification
   Saturnino Rustrián Cáceres
Mountains classification
   Saturnino Rustrián Cáceres
1967
General Classification
   Jose Manuel Soto Delgado
1966
24-12 1º stage
   Saturnino Rustrián Cáceres
30-12 7º stage Puntarenas (Puntarenas) - San José (San Jose)
   Juan de la Cruz Alvarado
General Classification
   Saturnino Rustrián Cáceres
Mountains classification
   Saturnino Rustrián Cáceres
1965
27-12 1º stage San Josecito (Alajuela) - San José (San Jose) 60 km
   José Luis Sánchez Sánchez
28-12 2º stage San José (San Jose) - San José (San Jose) 130 km
   José Luis Sánchez Sánchez
29-12 3º stage San José (San Jose) - San José (San Jose) 70 km
   José Luis Sánchez Sánchez
30-12 4º stage San José (San Jose) - Puntarenas (Puntarenas) 140 km
   Miguel Angel Sanchez Rodriguez
31-12 5º stage Puntarenas (Puntarenas) - San José (San Jose) 130 km
   Carlos Luis Castro
General Classification
   José Luis Sánchez Sánchez
Mountains classification
   José Luis Sánchez Sánchez

Stats Vuelta a Costa Rica

Final classifications by country
Costa Rica 26
Colombia 19
Mexico 3
Guatemala 3
Venezuela 1
United States of America 1
Final classifications by cyclist
Rojas Villegas, Juan Carlos   CRC 6
Bonilla Bonilla, José Adrian   CRC 2
Ladino Vega, Gregorio   COL 2
Raabe Mendes, Henry   CRC 2
Rustrián Cáceres, Saturnino   GUA 2
Soto Delgado, Jose Manuel   CRC 2
Acevedo Calle, Janier Alexis   COL 1
Agudelo Gómez, José Antonio   COL 1
Alvarado Reyes, Carlos   CRC 1
Arroyo Rosales, Fernando Miguel   MEX 1
Barrera Raigoza, Nestor Freddy   COL 1
Bermudez Gomez, Carlos   CRC 1
Brenes Mata, José Andres   CRC 1
Brenes Obando, Gregory Juel   CRC 1
Cabrera Castañeda, Samuel   COL 1
Cáceres Arenas, Norberto   COL 1
Cárdenas Sánchez, Oliverio   COL 1
Castillo, Juan de Dios   CRC 1
Espinosa Sepulveda, Luis Edgar   COL 1
Fino Fino, Evaristo   COL 1
Fontes, Fernando   VEN 1
Garcia Infante, Arturo   MEX 1
Gómez Suarez, Raùl   COL 1
Herrera, Samuel de Jesus   GUA 1
Insuasti, Wilfredo   COL 1
Loayza Martínez, Hernan   COL 1
Montero, Raul   CRC 1
Morera Nuñez, Luis Roberto   CRC 1
Muñoz Giraldo, Hernán Dario   COL 1
Ochoa Plazas, Israel Antonio   COL 1
Pulido, Efrain   COL 1
Ramírez Mendez, Federico   CRC 1
Rangel Melo, Julio César   COL 1
Rico Lizarazo, Efraim   COL 1
Rojas Villegas, Cesar Andres   CRC 1
Sanchez, Edgar   CRC 1
Sánchez Guarín, Óscar Eduardo   COL 1
Sánchez Sánchez, José Luis   CRC 1
Stetina, Dale   USA 1
Villalobos, Alexis   CRC 1
Viquez Gomez, Adrian Francisco   CRC 1
Vitela, Rodolfo   MEX 1
Zamora, Alfredo   CRC 1
Victories/Stages by country
Costa Rica 198
Colombia 93
Mexico 40
Cuba 20
Guatemala 13
Venezuela 7
United States of America 7
Italy 7
Russia 5
Ecuador 3
Canada 3
Dominican Republik 3
Argentina 3
Chile 2
Spain 2
Unknown 2
Peru 2
The Netherlands 1
Austria 1
El Salvador 1
Germany 1
Bolivia 1
Victories/Stages by cyclist
Rojas Villegas, Juan Carlos   CRC 22
Raabe Mendes, Henry   CRC 16
Vargas Barrantes, Paulo   CRC 13
Ramírez Mendez, Federico   CRC 12
Bonilla Bonilla, José Adrian   CRC 11
Alvarado Reyes, Carlos   CRC 10
Rojas Villegas, Cesar Andres   CRC 8
Carrasco Montoya, Nieves   CRC 6
Hernandez Santana, Carlos Manuel   MEX 6
Duran Montoya, Marconi   CRC 5
Pérez Márquez, Pedro Pablo   CUB 5
Rangel Melo, Julio César   COL 5
Sánchez Sánchez, José Luis   CRC 5
Vitela, Rodolfo   MEX 5
Alcolea Nuñez, Arnold   CUB 4
Brenes Obando, Gregory Juel   CRC 4
Cáceres Arenas, Norberto   COL 4
Cordoves Perez, Gil   VEN 4
Lozano Moncada, Álvaro   COL 4
Matamoros, Arturo   COL 4
Meza Flores, Miguel Angel   MEX 4
Palacios, Carlos   CRC 4
Parra Pinto, Fabio Enrique   COL 4
Rustrián Cáceres, Saturnino   GUA 4
Vega Solano, José Andrés   CRC 4
Villalobos Solis, Roman Daniel   CRC 4
Acevedo Córdoba, José Fabio   COL 3
Alcantara, Agustin   MEX 3
Araya Espinoza, Juan Pablo   CRC 3
Casas Buitrago, Plinio Idelfonso   COL 3
Esquivel Villaruel, Salvador   MEX 3
García Chavarria, Luis Alexander   CRC 3
Herrera, Samuel de Jesus   GUA 3
Ladino Vega, Gregorio   COL 3
Loayza Martínez, Hernan   COL 3
López Duran, Marco Antonio   MEX 3
López Linares Lemus, José Alfonso   COL 3
Montoya, Rodrigo   CRC 3
Niño Corredor, Libardo   COL 3
Pérez Suárez, Jairo Alonso   COL 3
Pujol, Mario   CUB 3
Siachoque Quiñones, Carlos Julio   COL 3
Stetina, Dale   USA 3
Villalobos, Alexis   CRC 3
Acevedo Calle, Janier Alexis   COL 2
Araya, Ronald   CRC 2
Bernal González, Julio Ernesto   COL 2
Brenes Mata, José Andres   CRC 2
Cabrera Castañeda, Samuel   COL 2
Castañeda Ramos, Luis Orán   COL 2
Chavarría Rodriguez, Joseph Eladio   CRC 2
Colorado Hernández, Francisco Jarley   COL 2
Esquivel Benavides, Deiber   CRC 2
Fagnini, Gian Matteo   ITA 2
Godínez, Eddier   CRC 2
Gómez Bedoya, Álvaro   COL 2
Granjel Cabrera, Raul Alejandro   CUB 2
Guillén Chavarria, Marco   CRC 2
Juárez, Agustín   MEX 2
Lugo, Tito   MEX 2
Lutz, Kevin   USA 2
Martinez Regalado, Yasmani   CUB 2
Milesi, Marco   ITA 2
Mudarra Segura, Pablo   CRC 2
Pérez Arango, Marlon Alirio   COL 2
Pulido, Efrain   COL 2
Quirós Araya, Fabricio   CRC 2
Richeze Araquistain, Mauro Abel   ARG 2
Rojas Díaz, José Alexis   COL 2
Rondon Vasquez, Abelardo   COL 2
Salas Morera, Marco Antonio   CRC 2
Sánchez Guarín, Óscar Eduardo   COL 2
Santos Moreno, Efrén   MEX 2
Sierra Peña, Álvaro   COL 2
Soto Delgado, Jose Manuel   CRC 2
Villalobos Alpizar, Rodolfo   CRC 2
Villalobos Azofeifa, Steven Rodrigo   CRC 2
X, X   2
Zavaleta, Ramon   PER 2
Zuñiga, Rigoberto   CRC 2
Abarca, Rafael   CRC 1
Alvarado, Juan de la Cruz   CRC 1
Arias Perez, Yans Carlos   CUB 1
Badilla, Miguel   CRC 1
Becerra Alarcon, Carlos Andres   COL 1
Bermudez Gomez, Carlos   CRC 1
Bernal Sepulveda, Jair Humberto   COL 1
Betancourt Aguero, Paul   CRC 1
Bonilla Sánchez, Hernán Dario   COL 1
Brenes Mata, Carlos Andrés   CRC 1
Caicedo Cepeda, Jonathan Kléver   ECU 1
Calderón, Francisco   CRC 1
Calpa, Ramiro   ECU 1
Calvo, Warren   CRC 1
Capellan Almonte, Deivy   DOM 1
Carballo Ramirez, Jonathan   CRC 1
Cardona García, Wilson Steven   COL 1
Carvajal, Enrique   CRC 1
Casartelli, Fabio   ITA 1
Castañeda, José Luis   MEX 1
Castro, Carlos Luis   CRC 1
Castro Morera, Esteban   CRC 1
Cejas, Manuel   MEX 1
Cesario Farias, Enzo-Bruno   CHI 1
Chaves, Maikol   CRC 1
Chulde, Erwin   ECU 1
Companioni Blanco, Rubén   CUB 1
Correa Aristizabal, Marvin   COL 1
Corte Cordero, Eduardo   MEX 1
Cortes, Phil   CAN 1
Cruz Martínez, Wendy Ramón   DOM 1
De Boer, Joris   NED 1
Demel, Christoph   AUT 1
Espitia, Hector   COL 1
Fallas Melendez, Mario   CRC 1
Fernández Torres, Vladimir   CRC 1
Flores, Jorge   GUA 1
Fontes, Fernando   VEN 1
García Estévez, Víctor Manuel   ESP 1
Garcia Infante, Arturo   MEX 1
Garita, Eduardo   CRC 1
Garrido Zenteno, Gonzalo Andres   CHI 1
Gonzalez, Noel   CRC 1
González, Guillermo   CRC 1
Guerini, Giuseppe   ITA 1
Gutiérrez Varela, Manuel Ignacio   COL 1
Hernandez, Leonardo   CUB 1
Hernandez, Mauricio   ESA 1
Hernández Amaya, Yesly Moisés   CRC 1
Herrera Ramos, Victor Hugo   COL 1
Insuasti, Wilfredo   COL 1
Ispaché Guzman, Rudy   GUA 1
Jara, Daniel   CRC 1
Kolesnikov, Sergey   RUS 1
Kovalev, Evgeny Aleksandrovich   RUS 1
Kovalev, Ivan   RUS 1
Kritskiy, Timofey   RUS 1
Lachance, Jean-Michel   CAN 1
Lam Zamora, Arquimedes   MEX 1
Latasa Zudaire, Iban   ESP 1
Malone, Laurence   USA 1
Martínez Correa, Jorge Humberto   COL 1
Mesa Estepa, Uberlino   COL 1
Mesa Vaquero, Carlos   COL 1
Montaña Cadena, Freddy Emir   COL 1
Montero Villalobos, José Alberto   CRC 1
Morales, Niels   CRC 1
Morales Castillo, Allan Jose   CRC 1
Mucino, Ricardo   MEX 1
Muñoz Fernandez, Federico   COL 1
Muñoz Giraldo, Hernán Dario   COL 1
Niño Corredor, Víctor   COL 1
Nunez, Robert   CRC 1
Núñez Lazo, Jesús   CUB 1
Ochoa Plazas, Israel Antonio   COL 1
Parra, Manuel   COL 1
Patarroyo Forero, Héctor Julio   COL 1
Perez, Armando   MEX 1
Perez Cuapio, Julio Alberto   MEX 1
Rios, Edgar A.   COL 1
Rivas, Heberth   VEN 1
Rodas Ochoa, Manuel Oseas   GUA 1
Rodas Ramírez, Julián Andrés   COL 1
Rodriguez, Julio   COL 1
Rodriguez, José Ignacio   COL 1
Rodríguez, Daniel   CRC 1
Rodriguez, Juan Carlos   CRC 1
Salas Arias, Marco Vinicio   CRC 1
Salas Sanchez, Bryan   CRC 1
Salazar Solorzano, Carlos Roberto   CRC 1
Salinas Duque, Yonathan Jesus   VEN 1
Sanchez, Miguel Angel   MEX 1
Sanchez, Elias   CRC 1
Sánchez Calderon, Alexander   CRC 1
Sánchez Jimenez, Nelson Ismael   DOM 1
Sanchez Rodriguez, Miguel Angel   CRC 1
Santos, Francisco   GUA 1
Scholz, Timo   GER 1
Schuler, Tom   USA 1
Serov, Alexander   RUS 1
Soliz Villca, Oscar   BOL 1
Tarchini, Fabrizio   ITA 1
Tolosa, Sebastian José   ARG 1
Torres Yuman, Alder   GUA 1
Tura, Pedro Acu   GUA 1
Vanegas Hernández, José Luis   COL 1
Varabei, Anton   CAN 1
Vargas, William   CRC 1
Vega Orozco, Kristopher   CRC 1
Vega Solano, Jeison Elías   CRC 1
Zamora, Alfredo   CRC 1
Zárate Estrada, Jesús   MEX 1