Vuelta a Colombia


Colombia

2018
05-08 Prologue Pereira (Risaralda) - Pereira (Risaralda) 8,2 km
   Rodrigo Contreras
06-08 1º stage Pereira (Risaralda) - Palmira (Cordoba) 190,7 km
   Sebastián Molano
07-08 2º stage Palmira (Cordoba) - Armenia (Cordoba) 162,7 km
   Diego Ochoa
08-08 3º stage Armenia (Cordoba) - Manizales (Antioquia) 187,8 km
   Sergio Higuita
09-08 4º stage Manizales (Antioquia) - Ibagué (Sucre) 174,9 km
   Walter Pedraza
10-08 5º stage Ibagué (Sucre) - Fusagasuga (Cundinamarca) 130,6 km
   Juan Pablo Suárez
11-08 6º stage Tocancipá (Cundinamarca) - Sogamoso (Boyaca) 174,5 km
   Carlos Quintero
12-08 7º stage Tunja (Boyaca) - Tunja (Boyaca) 42,2 km
   Rodrigo Contreras
14-08 8º stage Tunja (Boyaca) - Barichara (Santander) 207,9 km
   Frank Osorio
15-08 9º stage San Gil (Santander) - El Picacho (Santander) 147,2 km
   Freddy Montaña
16-08 10º stage Bucaramanga (Santander) - Barrancabermeja (Santander) 121,2 km
   Sebastián Molano
17-08 11º stage Barrancabermeja (Santander) - Puerto Boyacá (Boyaca) 221,3 km
   José Serpa
18-08 12º stage Puerto Boyacá (Boyaca) - La Unión (Santander) 201 km
   Salvador Moreno
19-08 13º stage Medellín (Antioquia) - Medellín (Antioquia) 100 km
   Sebastián Molano
General Classification
   Jonathan Caicedo
2017
01-08 1º stage Rionegro (Antioquia) - La Ceja (Antioquia) 18,4 km
   Juan Pablo Suárez
02-08 2º stage Rionegro (Antioquia) - Puerto Boyacá (Boyaca) 173,2 km
   Wilmar Paredes
03-08 3º stage Puerto Boyacá (Boyaca) - Barrancabermeja (Santander) 222,4 km
   Nelson Soto
04-08 4º stage Barrancabermeja (Santander) 165,3 km
   Juan Pablo Suárez
05-08 5º stage Bucaramanga (Santander) - Barichara (Santander) 118,3 km
   Alex Cano
06-08 6º stage Socorro (Santander) - Sogamoso (Boyaca) 237,7 km
   Griffin Easter
07-08 7º stage Tunja (Boyaca) - Sopó (Cundinamarca) 113,5 km
   José Serpa
09-08 8º stage Guarinocito (Caldas) - Mariquita (Norte de Santander) 36,5 km
   Alex Cano
10-08 9º stage La Dorada (Norte de Santander) 131,6 km
   Miguel Ángel Reyes
11-08 10º stage Cartago (Cauca) - Yumbo (Valle del Cauca) 176 km
   Nelson Soto
12-08 11º stage Palmira (Valle del Cauca) - Dosquebradas (Valle del Cauca) 190,8 km
   Nelson Soto
13-08 12º stage Pereira (Cordoba) - Pereira (Cordoba) 107 km
   Juan Pablo Villegas
General Classification
   Aristobulo Cala
2016
13-06 1º stage Cartagena (Bolivar) - Cartagena (Bolivar) 10,5 km
   Óscar Sevilla
14-06 2º stage Cartagena (Bolivar) - Cartagena (Bolivar) 129 km
   Fabio Montenegro
15-06 3º stage Sincelejo (Sucre) - Montería (Sucre) 127 km
   Lucas Sebastian Haedo
16-06 4º stage Montería (Sucre) - Caucasia (Antioquia) 119 km
   Sebastián Molano
17-06 5º stage Yarumal (Antioquia) - Bello (Antioquia) 114 km
   Lucas Sebastian Haedo
18-06 6º stage Medellín (Antioquia) - Medellín (Antioquia) 17,5 km
   Mauricio Ortega
19-06 7º stage Caldas (Antioquia) - Manizales (Antioquia) 178 km
   Mauricio Ortega
21-06 8º stage Manizales (Antioquia) - Tambo (Santander) 125 km
   Frank Osorio
22-06 9º stage Pereira (Cordoba) - Cali (Cordoba) 215 km
   Jairo Salas
23-06 10º stage Buga (Valle del Cauca) - Salento (Valle del Cauca) 136 km
   Cristhián Montoya
24-06 11º stage Salento (Valle del Cauca) - Ibagué (Tolima) 139 km
   Julio Camacho
25-06 12º stage Ibagué (Tolima) - Cota (Cundinamarca) 211 km
   Juan Pablo Suárez
26-06 13º stage Sopó (Cundinamarca) - Tunja (Bolivar) 170 km
   Wilson Marentes
General Classification
   Mauricio Ortega
2015
02-08 1º stage Bogotá (Distrito Especial) - Bogotá (Distrito Especial) 24,1 km
   Óscar Sevilla
03-08 2º stage Bogotá (Huila) - Paipa (Boyaca) 174,6 km
   Wilmer Rodríguez
04-08 3º stage Paipa (Boyaca) - Cota (Cundinamarca) 172,1 km
   José Jaimes
05-08 4º stage Guaduas (Cundinamarca) - Guaduas (Cundinamarca) 203,8 km
   Edwin Sánchez
06-08 5º stage Mariquita (Norte de Santander) - Ibagué (Sucre) 172,5 km
   Paul Betancourt
07-08 6º stage Ibagué (Sucre) - Salento (Valle del Cauca) 136,6 km
   Alejandro Serna
08-08 7º stage Armenia (Cundinamarca) - Riosucio (Caldas) 156,7 km
   Camilo Gómez
09-08 8º stage Viterbo (Caldas) - La Virginia (Cundinamarca) 23,8 km
   Rafael Infantino
11-08 9º stage Cartago (Valle del Cauca) - El Tambor (Valle del Cauca) 157,1 km
   Óscar Sevilla
12-08 10º stage Villa María (Valle del Cauca) - La Pintada (Antioquia) 158,6 km
   Óscar Rivera
13-08 11º stage Don Matías (Antioquia) - Ituango (Antioquia) 146,6 km
   Juan Pablo Suárez
14-08 12º stage Ituango (Antioquia) - Bello (Antioquia) 153,1 km
   Luis Félipe Laverde
15-08 13º stage Medellín (Antioquia) - Medellín (Antioquia) 17,5 km
   Óscar Sevilla
General Classification
   Óscar Sevilla
2014
06-08 1º stage Piedecuesta (Narino) - Bucaramanga (Cordoba) 28 km
   Jorge Castiblanco
07-08 2º stage San Gil (Santander) - Barbosa (Santander) 116 km
   Jeffry Romero
08-08 3º stage Barbosa (Antioquia) - Tunja (Norte de Santander) 123 km
   Weimar Roldán
09-08 4º stage Nobsa (Boyaca) - Cota (Cundinamarca) 199 km
   José Jaimes
10-08 5º stage Madrid (Cundinamarca) - Ibagué (Sucre) 202 km
   Óscar Sevilla
11-08 6º stage Ibagué (Tolima) - Pereira (Cordoba) 158 km
   Julio Camacho
13-08 7º stage Dosquebradas (Cundinamarca) - Dosquebradas (Cundinamarca) 196 km
   Andrea Pasqualon
14-08 8º stage Pereira (Cordoba) - Manizales (Antioquia) 200 km
   Félix Cárdenas
15-08 9º stage Manizales (Antioquia) - La Estrella (Antioquia) 183 km
   Luis Fernando Camargo
16-08 10º stage Medellín (Antioquia) - Medellín (Antioquia) 17,5 km
   Álvaro Gómez
17-08 11º stage Medellín (Antioquia) - Medellín (Antioquia) 97 km
   Jairo Salas
General Classification
   Óscar Sevilla
2013
09-06 1º stage Quito (Pichincha) - Ibarra (Imbabura) 132 km
   Edwar Ortiz
10-06 2º stage Ibarra (Imbabura) - Ipiales (Narino) 135 km
   Byron Guamá
11-06 3º stage Ipiales (Narino) - Pasto (Narino) 92 km
   Rafael Infantino
12-06 4º stage Pasto (Narino) 164 km
   Óscar Sevilla
13-06 5º stage Popayán (Cauca) - Cali (Valle del Cauca) 132 km
   Rafael Montiel
14-06 6º stage Buga (Valle del Cauca) - Manizales (Caldas) 198 km
   Óscar Sánchez
15-06 7º stage Manizales (Caldas) - Ibagué (Tolima) 183 km
   Mauricio Ortega
16-06 8º stage Ibagué (Tolima) - Bogotá (Distrito Especial) 213 km
   Rafael Infantino
18-06 9º stage Sopó (Cundinamarca) - Santa Rosa de Viterbo (Boyaca) 172 km
   Félix Cárdenas
19-06 10º stage Nobsa (Boyaca) - Ubaté (Cundinamarca) 190 km
   Byron Guamá
20-06 11º stage Cota (Cundinamarca) - La Dorada (Caldas) 184 km
   Freddy Montaña
21-06 12º stage - Medellín (Antioquia) 173 km
   Jonathan Millán
22-06 13º stage Medellín (Antioquia) - Alto de Santa Helena (Tolima) 133 km
   Jonathan Millán
23-06 14º stage Medellín (Antioquia) - Medellín (Antioquia) 32 km
   Rafael Infantino
General Classification
   Óscar Sevilla
2012
12-06 Prologue Puerto Gaitán (Meta) - Puerto Gaitán (Meta) 4,6 km
   Fabio Duarte
13-06 1º stage Puerto Gaitán (Meta) - Villavicencio (Meta) 192,8 km
   Carlos Uran
14-06 2º stage Villavicencio (Meta) - Villavicencio (Meta) 164,1 km
   Marco Zanotti
15-06 3º stage Soacha (Cundinamarca) - Ibagué (Tolima) 198 km
   Félix Cárdenas
16-06 4º stage Ibagué (Tolima) - Armenia (Quindio) 130,2 km
   Félix Cárdenas
17-06 5º stage Armenia (Quindio) - Cali (Valle del Cauca) 190 km
   Juan Pablo Forero
18-06 6º stage Cali (Valle del Cauca) - Cali (Valle del Cauca) 133 km
   Edson Calderón
20-06 7º stage Popayán (Cauca) - Palmira (Valle del Cauca) 148 km
   Marco Zanotti
21-06 8º stage Palmira (Valle del Cauca) - Dos Quebradas (Risaralda) 190 km
   Byron Guamá
22-06 9º stage Dos Quebradas (Risaralda) - Manizales (Caldas) 125 km
   Luis Fernando Camargo
23-06 10º stage Manizales (Caldas) - Medellín (Antioquia) 198 km
   Félix Cárdenas
24-06 11º stage Medellín (Antioquia) 27,8 km
   Luis Fernando Camargo
General Classification
   Félix Cárdenas
2011
12-06 Prologue La Ceja (Antioquia) - La Ceja (Antioquia) 5,8 km
   Marlon Pérez
13-06 1º stage La Estrella (Antioquia) - Pereira (Risaralda) 205 km
   Walter Pedraza
14-06 2º stage part a Cartago (Valle del Cauca) - Obando (Valle del Cauca) 25 km
   Julián Rodas
14-06 2º stage part b Zarzal (Valle del Cauca) - Yumbo (Valle del Cauca) 117 km
   Byron Guamá
15-06 3º stage Yumbo (Valle del Cauca) - Caicedonia (Valle del Cauca) 147 km
   Alejandro García
16-06 4º stage Caicedonia (Valle del Cauca) - Ibagué (Tolima) 117 km
   Félix Cárdenas
17-06 5º stage Ibagué (Tolima) - Bogotá (Distrito Especial) 221 km
   Pablo Wilches
18-06 6º stage Chía (Cundinamarca) - Paipa (Boyaca) 232 km
   Byron Guamá
19-06 7º stage Duitama (Boyaca) - Duitama (Boyaca) 96 km
   Jarlinson Pantano
21-06 8º stage Duitama (Boyaca) - Socorro (Santander) 199 km
   Óscar Sevilla
22-06 9º stage Socorro (Santander) - Bucaramanga (Santander) 130 km
   Óscar Sevilla
23-06 10º stage Bucaramanga (Santander) - Barrancabermeja (Santander) 205 km
   Jairo Salas
24-06 11º stage Barrancabermeja (Santander) - Puerto Boyacá (Boyaca) 189 km
   Freddy González
25-06 12º stage Puerto Boyacá (Boyaca) 200 km
   Frank Osorio
26-06 13º stage Medellín (Antioquia) 18 km
   Freddy Montaña
General Classification
   Félix Cárdenas
2010
01-08 1º stage La Ceja (Antioquia) - Rionegro (Santander) 20 km
   Sergio Henao
02-08 2º stage Rionegro (Antioquia) - Puerto Boyacá (Boyaca) 164 km
   Jaime Alberto Castañeda
03-08 3º stage - Barrancabermeja (Santander) 191 km
   Jairo Pérez
04-08 4º stage Barrancabermeja (Santander) - Bucaramanga (Santander) 117 km
   Sergio Henao
05-08 5º stage Bucaramanga (Santander) - Socorro (Santander) 117 km
   Fabio Duarte
06-08 6º stage Socorro (Santander) - Tunja (Boyaca) 165,2 km
   Luis Félipe Laverde
07-08 7º stage 147 km
   Freddy González
08-08 8º stage Duitama (Boyaca) - Bogotá (Distrito Especial) 207 km
   Diego Mauricio Calderón
09-08 9º stage Bogotá (Distrito Especial) - Libano (Tolima) 229 km
   José Humberto Rujano Guillén
10-08 10º stage Armero (Tolima) - La Tebaida (Quindio) 203 km
   Sergio Henao
12-08 11º stage Yumbo (Valle del Cauca) - Pereira (Risaralda) 204 km
   Jaime Vergara
13-08 12º stage Pereira (Risaralda) - Manizales (Caldas) 117 km
   Fabio Duarte
14-08 13º stage Manizales (Caldas) 206 km
   Javier González
15-08 14º stage Medellín (Antioquia) - Medellín (Antioquia) 34 km
   Óscar Sevilla
General Classification
   Sergio Henao
2009
06-06 Prologue Bogotá (Distrito Especial) - Bogotá (Distrito Especial) 7,6 km
   Edwar Ortiz
07-06 1º stage Bogotá (Distrito Especial) - Bogotá (Distrito Especial) 85,9 km
   Alejandro García
08-06 2º stage Mosquera (Cundinamarca) - Ibagué (Tolima) 184,4 km
   Alejandro Cortes
09-06 3º stage Ibagué (Tolima) - Ibagué (Tolima) 128,2 km
   Fabio Duarte
10-06 4º stage - Cali (Valle del Cauca) 195,5 km
   Wilson Cepeda
11-06 5º stage Guacarí (Valle del Cauca) - Cartago (Valle del Cauca) 146,8 km
   Artur Albeiro García Rincon
12-06 6º stage Santa Rosa de Cabal (Risaralda) - Sabaneta (Antioquia) 177,8 km
   José Humberto Rujano Guillén
14-06 7º stage Medellín (Antioquia) - Medellín (Antioquia) 35 km
   Santiago Botero
15-06 8º stage Rionegro (Antioquia) 119,5 km
   José Humberto Rujano Guillén
16-06 9º stage Caldas (Boyaca) - Manizales (Caldas) 167,2 km
   X X
17-06 10º stage Manizales (Caldas) - Guaduas (Cundinamarca) 167,3 km
   José Humberto Rujano Guillén
18-06 11º stage Guaduas (Cundinamarca) - Zipaquirá (Cundinamarca) 141,8 km
   Giovanny Baez
19-06 12º stage Ubaté (Cundinamarca) - Tunja (Boyaca) 158,7 km
   Victor Hugo Peña
20-06 13º stage Tunja (Boyaca) - Bogotá (Distrito Especial) 142,5 km
   Glen Chadwick
21-06 14º stage La Calera (Cundinamarca) - Bogotá (Distrito Especial) 23,1 km
   José Humberto Rujano Guillén
General Classification
   José Humberto Rujano Guillén
2008
10-05 Prologue Barrancabermeja (Santander) - Barrancabermeja (Santander) 8,4 km
   Santiago Botero
11-05 1º stage Barrancabermeja (Santander) - Bucaramanga (Santander) 146,9 km
   Artur Albeiro García Rincon
12-05 2º stage Piedecuesta (Santander) - Socorro (Santander) 136,4 km
   John Freddy García
13-05 3º stage Socorro (Santander) - Tunja (Boyaca) 169,5 km
   Santiago Ojeda
14-05 4º stage Tunja (Boyaca) 192 km
   Jefferson Vargas
15-05 5º stage - La Dorada (Caldas) 135 km
   Carlos Fonseca
16-05 6º stage 115,3 km
   Rafael Montiel
17-05 7º stage 163,6 km
   Victor Hugo Peña
18-05 8º stage Medellín (Antioquia) 31 km
   Hernán Buenahora
20-05 9º stage Caldas (Boyaca) - Manizales (Caldas) 173 km
   Óscar Sevilla
21-05 10º stage - Mariquita (Tolima) 176,8 km
   Diego Mauricio Calderón
22-05 11º stage Mariquita (Tolima) 176,8 km
   Hernán Buenahora
23-05 12º stage - Pereira (Risaralda) 158,2 km
   Wilson Marentes
24-05 13º stage Cartago (Valle del Cauca) - Cali (Valle del Cauca) 190,4 km
   César Salazar
25-05 14º stage Cali (Valle del Cauca) - Cali (Valle del Cauca) 96 km
   Artur Albeiro García Rincon
General Classification
   Giovanny Baez
2007
28-07 Prologue Barranquilla (Atlantico) - Barranquilla (Atlantico) 6,6 km
   Santiago Botero
29-07 1º stage Barranquilla (Atlantico) - Aracataca (Magdalena) 122,4 km
   Miguel Ernesto Chacón Sosa
31-07 2º stage Aguachica (Cesar) - Barrancabermeja (Santander) 189 km
   Félix Castro
01-08 3º stage Barrancabermeja (Santander) - Piedecuesta (Santander) 125 km
   Manuel Eduardo Medina Marino
02-08 4º stage Socorro (Santander) - Paipa (Boyaca) 213 km
   Luis Fernando Camargo
03-08 5º stage Paipa (Boyaca) 232,7 km
   Jairo Pérez
04-08 6º stage Mariquita (Tolima) - Manizales (Caldas) 123,6 km
   Santiago Botero
05-08 7º stage Manizales (Caldas) 201,4 km
   Manuel Eduardo Medina Marino
06-08 8º stage Itagüí (Antioquia) - Salgar (Antioquia) 130,4 km
   John Fredy Parra
07-08 9º stage Salgar (Antioquia) - Pereira (Risaralda) 196,4 km
   Alexander Giraldo
08-08 10º stage Pereira (Risaralda) - Cali (Valle del Cauca) 220,2 km
   Juan Magallanes
09-08 11º stage Palmira (Valle del Cauca) - Calarca (Cauca) 163,5 km
   Freddy González
10-08 12º stage Calarca (Cauca) - Agua de Dios (Cundinamarca) 179,5 km
   Fabio Duarte
11-08 13º stage Melgar (Tolima) - Bogotá (Distrito Especial) 122,9 km
   Rafael Montiel
12-08 14º stage Bogotá (Distrito Especial) - Bogotá (Distrito Especial) 34,9 km
   Santiago Botero
General Classification
   Santiago Botero
2006
05-08 1º stage - 19.8 km
   Libardo Niño
06-08 2º stage - San Cristóbal (Bolivar) 144 km
   Alejandro Cortes
07-08 3º stage - Pamplona (Norte de Santander) 133 km
   Javier González
08-08 4º stage Piedecuesta (Santander) - San Gil (Santander) 113.5 km
   John Freddy García
09-08 5º stage San Gil (Santander) - Tunja (Boyaca) 183.3 km
   Manuel Eduardo Medina Marino
10-08 6º stage 159.2 km
   Juan Pablo Forero
12-08 7º stage Madrid (Cundinamarca) - Ibagué (Tolima) 203.6 km
   Walter Pedraza
13-08 8º stage Ibagué (Tolima) - Armenia (Quindio) 114.1 km
   Álvaro Sierra
14-08 9º stage Armenia (Quindio) - Cali (Valle del Cauca) 185 km
   Carlos Ibáñez
15-08 10º stage Palmira (Valle del Cauca) - Buga (Valle del Cauca) 47.8 km
   Alejandro Cortes
16-08 11º stage Buga (Valle del Cauca) - Cartago (Valle del Cauca) 139.6 km
   Juan Pablo Forero
17-08 12º stage - Bolivar (Bolivar) 192.8 km
   José Serpa
18-08 13º stage Ciudad Bolívar (Antioquia) - Medellín (Antioquia) 150.6 km
   Hernán Buenahora
19-08 14º stage Envigado (Antioquia) 10.7 km
   Álvaro Sierra
20-08 15º stage Medellín (Antioquia) - Medellín (Antioquia) 108 km
   Juan Pablo Forero
General Classification
   José Joaquim Castelblanco
2005
24-07 Prologue Pitalito (Huila) - Pitalito (Huila) 5.7 km
   Alejandro Cortes
25-07 1º stage Pitalito (Huila) 226.9 km
   Manuel Eduardo Medina Marino
26-07 2º stage Neiva (Huila) - Agua de Dios (Cundinamarca) 198 km
   Nilton Ortiz
27-07 3º stage Melgar (Tolima) - Armenia (Quindio) 180.4 km
   Walter Pedraza
28-07 4º stage Armenia (Quindio) - Cali (Valle del Cauca) 185.7 km
   Javier Zapata
29-07 5º stage Cali (Valle del Cauca) - Cerrito (Santander) 41.2 km
   Libardo Niño
30-07 6º stage Palmira (Valle del Cauca) - Santa Rosa Cabal (Risaralda) 197.6 km
   Vladimir González
31-07 7º stage Chinchiná (Caldas) - Medellín (Antioquia) 202.2 km
   Graciano Fonseca
01-08 8º stage Medellín (Antioquia) - Jericó (Antioquia) 113.1 km
   Daniel Rincón
02-08 9º stage - Bolivar (Bolivar) 124,3 km
   Jorge Martínez
03-08 10º stage Bolivar (Bolivar) 188.7 km
   Luis Fernando Camargo
04-08 11º stage Chinchiná (Caldas) - Mariquita (Tolima) 138.6 km
   Uberlino Mesa
05-08 12º stage - Fontibón (Distrito Especial) 175.6 km
   Víctor Niño
06-08 13º stage 20.9 km
   Hernán Buenahora
07-08 14º stage - Bogotá (Distrito Especial) 90 km
   Mauricio Soler
General Classification
   Libardo Niño
2004
06-06 Prologue 5.6 km
   Libardo Niño
07-06 1º stage Pasto (Narino) - Pasto (Narino) 172.3 km
   Mauricio Neiza Alvarado
08-06 2º stage 108 km
   José Ismael Sarmiento
09-06 3º stage Popayán (Cauca) - Palmira (Valle del Cauca) 149 km
   Leonardo Fabio Duque
10-06 4º stage Palmira (Valle del Cauca) - Santa Rosa de Cabal (Risaralda) 197.6 km
   Libardo Niño
11-06 5º stage Santa Rosa de Cabal (Risaralda) - Jericó (Antioquia) 171 km
   José Joaquim Castelblanco
12-06 6º stage - La Estrella (Antioquia) 116 km
   Héctor Mesa
13-06 7º stage 119 km
   Juan Carlos Fonseca
14-06 8º stage La Estrella (Antioquia) - Jardin (Cordoba) 151.4 km
   Jairo Hernández
15-06 9º stage Jardin (Cordoba) - Anserma (Risaralda) 203 km
   Jairo Hernández
16-06 10º stage Anserma (Risaralda) - La Tebaida (Quindio) 140.4 km
   John Freddy García
17-06 11º stage La Tebaida (Quindio) - Girardot (Cundinamarca) 176.4 km
   John Freddy García
18-06 12º stage Girardot (Cundinamarca) - Funza (Cundinamarca) 122.3 km
   Herbert Gutiérrez
19-06 13º stage Bogotá (Distrito Especial) - Bogotá (Distrito Especial) 21.9 km
   Miguel Ángel Sanabria
20-06 14º stage - Bogotá (Distrito Especial) 90 km
   Miguel Ángel Sanabria
General Classification
   Libardo Niño
2003
16-06 Prologue
   X X
17-06 1º stage - Cartagena (Bolivar) 225 km
   John Fredy Parra
18-06 2º stage Cartagena (Bolivar) - Sincelejo (Sucre) 182 km
   Santos Alvarez
19-06 3º stage Sincelejo (Sucre) - Caucasia (Antioquia) 192 km
   Gil Cordoves Perez
20-06 4º stage Caucasia (Antioquia) - Yarumal (Antioquia) 165 km
   Daniel Rincón
21-06 5º stage Yarumal (Antioquia) 154 km
   Libardo Niño
22-06 6º stage Barbosa (Santander) - Puerto Berrío (Antioquia) 147 km
   Hernán Dario Bonilla
23-06 7º stage - Barichara (Santander) 132 km
   Félix Cárdenas
24-06 8º stage Socorro (Santander) - Duitama (Boyaca) 224 km
   Alejandro Cortes
25-06 9º stage Duitama (Boyaca) 168 km
   Carlos Ibáñez
26-06 10º stage Soacha (Cundinamarca) - Ibagué (Tolima) 197.4 km
   Óscar Álvarez
27-06 11º stage Ibagué (Tolima) - Santa Rosa de Cabal (Risaralda) 145.2 km
   Félix Cárdenas
28-06 12º stage Cartago (Valle del Cauca) - La Union (Cesar) 47.2 km
   Herbert Gutiérrez
29-06 13º stage - Cali (Valle del Cauca) 163.1 km
   Uberlino Mesa
30-06 14º stage - Cali (Valle del Cauca) 99.4 km
   Hernán Dario Bonilla
General Classification
   Libardo Niño
2002
30-06 Prologue San José de Cùcuta (Norte de Santander) 5.2 km
   Marlon Pérez
01-07 1º stage Pamplona (Norte de Santander) - Bucaramanga (Santander)
   Marlon Pérez
02-07 2º stage Bucaramanga (Santander) - Socorro (Santander)
   Alexis Rojas
03-07 3º stage Socorro (Santander) - Tunja (Boyaca)
   Jorge Martínez
04-07 4º stage Tunja (Boyaca) - Chía (Cundinamarca)
   Israel Ochoa
05-07 5º stage - Bogotá (Distrito Especial)
   José Joaquim Castelblanco
06-07 6º stage Bogotá (Distrito Especial) - Bogotá (Distrito Especial)
   Jairo Pérez
07-07 7º stage Soacha (Cundinamarca) - Ibagué (Tolima)
   Hernán Dario Bonilla
08-07 8º stage Ibagué (Tolima) - Pereira (Risaralda)
   Luis Orán Castañeda
09-07 9º stage Pereira (Risaralda) - Cali (Valle del Cauca)
   Félix Cárdenas
10-07 10º stage - Cali (Valle del Cauca)
   José Joaquim Castelblanco
11-07 11º stage Buga (Valle del Cauca) - Armenia (Quindio)
   Félix Cárdenas
12-07 12º stage Manizales (Caldas) - Jerico Retilo (Valle del Cauca)
   Hernán Dario Muñoz
13-07 13º stage Jerico Retilo (Valle del Cauca)
   Julio César Rangel
14-07 14º stage Medellín (Antioquia) - Medellín (Antioquia)
   John Freddy García
General Classification
   José Joaquim Castelblanco
2001
17-06 Prologue - Popayán (Cauca) 8.8 km
   Marlon Pérez
18-06 1º stage Popayán (Cauca) - Cali (Valle del Cauca) 144 km
   Marlon Pérez
19-06 2º stage Palmira (Valle del Cauca) - Buga (Valle del Cauca) 46.7 km
   Marlon Pérez
20-06 3º stage Buga (Valle del Cauca) - Cartago (Valle del Cauca) 120 km
   Gregorio Ladino
21-06 4º stage Cartago (Valle del Cauca) - Pereira (Risaralda) 177 km
   Yeison Delgado
22-06 5º stage Pereira (Risaralda) - Chinchiná (Caldas) 29.1 km
   Javier Zapata
23-06 6º stage Chinchiná (Caldas) - Medellín (Antioquia) 191 km
   Hernán Buenahora
24-06 7º stage Medellín (Antioquia) 129 km
   Hernán Buenahora
25-06 8º stage Caldas (Boyaca) - Manizales (Caldas) 183 km
   Jairo Hernández
26-06 9º stage Manizales (Caldas) - Honda (Tolima) 141 km
   Hernán Buenahora
27-06 10º stage - Barrancabermeja (Santander) 204 km
   Libardo Niño
28-06 11º stage Barrancabermeja (Santander) - Bucaramanga (Santander) 125 km
   Federico Muñoz
29-06 12º stage Bucaramanga (Santander) - Socorro (Santander) 123 km
   Olmedo Capacho
30-06 13º stage Socorro (Santander) - Tunja (Boyaca) 170 km
   Graciano Fonseca
01-07 14º stage Tunja (Boyaca) - Bogotá (Distrito Especial) 163 km
   Dario Sedano
02-07 15º stage Bogotá (Distrito Especial) - Alto de Patios (Cundinamarca) 23.5 km
   Hernán Buenahora
General Classification
   Hernán Buenahora
Points classification
   Marlon Pérez
Sprint classification
   Gregorio Ladino
Mountains classification
   Víctor Niño
Young rider classification
   Johnny Daniel Leal
2000
11-06 1º stage Cartagena (Bolivar) - Cartagena (Bolivar) 108 km
   Andris Nauduzs
12-06 2º stage Cartagena (Bolivar) - Barranquilla (Atlantico) 141 km
   Andris Nauduzs
13-06 3º stage Puerto Giraldo (Atlantico) - Sincelejo (Sucre) 174 km
   Andris Nauduzs
14-06 4º stage Sincelejo (Sucre) - Montería (Cordoba) 122 km
   Andris Nauduzs
15-06 5º stage Caucasia (Antioquia) - Yarumal (Antioquia) 164 km
   Héctor Iván Palacio
16-06 6º stage Yarumal (Antioquia) - Medellín (Antioquia) 136 km
   Raul Montaña
17-06 7º stage Medellín (Antioquia) - Medellín (Antioquia) 25 km
   Marlon Pérez
18-06 8º stage 152 km
   Jair Bernal
19-06 9º stage Caldas (Boyaca) - Manizales (Caldas) 218 km
   Jairo Pérez
20-06 10º stage Cartago (Valle del Cauca) - Cali (Valle del Cauca) 184 km
   John Freddy García
21-06 11º stage Palmira (Valle del Cauca) - Pereira (Risaralda) 222 km
   Eliécer Valdéz Prieto
22-06 12º stage Pereira (Risaralda) - Ibagué (Tolima) 125 km
   Elder Herrera
23-06 13º stage Ibagué (Tolima) - Soacha (Cundinamarca) 181 km
   Rubén Marin
24-06 14º stage Chía (Cundinamarca) - Villa de Leiva (Boyaca) 157 km
   Jairo Pérez
25-06 15º stage Villa de Leiva (Boyaca) - Tunja (Boyaca) 36 km
   Raul Montaña
26-06 16º stage Paipa (Boyaca) - Bogotá (Distrito Especial) 184 km
   Yosvany Falcon
General Classification
   Héctor Iván Palacio
Combination classification
   Raul Montaña
Mountains classification
   Raul Montaña
Sprint classification
   Alexánder Clavero Garcia
Points classification
   Raul Montaña
1999
13-06 1º stage Manizales (Caldas) - Manizales (Caldas) 120 km
   Javier Zapata
14-06 2º stage Manizales (Caldas) - Pereira (Risaralda) 102,3 km
   Javier Pascual
15-06 3º stage Armenia (Quindio) - Cali (Valle del Cauca) 179,3 km
   Rubén Marin
16-06 4º stage Cali (Valle del Cauca) - Cartago (Valle del Cauca) 181,7 km
   Freddy González
17-06 5º stage Cartago (Valle del Cauca) - La Pintada (Antioquia) 164,6 km
   Raul Montaña
18-06 6º stage Santa Fe (Antioquia) 78 km
   Héctor Iván Palacio
19-06 7º stage Santa Fe (Antioquia) - Medellín (Antioquia) 150 km
   José Jaime González
20-06 8º stage Medellín (Antioquia) - Medellín (Antioquia) 38 km
   Duban Ramírez
21-06 9º stage Bello (Antioquia) - Puerto Berrío (Antioquia) 177,4 km
   Carlos Contreras
22-06 10º stage - Barrancabermeja (Santander) 159,8 km
   Jairo Pérez
23-06 11º stage Barrancabermeja (Santander) - Barrancabermeja (Santander) 124,2 km
   Federico Muñoz
24-06 12º stage Bucaramanga (Santander) - Barichara (Santander) 148,7 km
   Miguel Ángel Sanabria
25-06 13º stage San Gil (Santander) - Tunja (Boyaca) 188,3 km
   Israel Ochoa
26-06 14º stage Tunja (Boyaca) - Zipaquirá (Cundinamarca) 171,8 km
   Raul Montaña
27-06 15º stage Bogotá (Distrito Especial) - Bogotá (Distrito Especial) 100,8 km
   Raul Montaña
General Classification
   Carlos Contreras
Points classification
   Carlos Contreras
Mountains classification
   Félix Cárdenas
Combination classification
   Herbert Gutiérrez
1998
25-04 Prologue Villavicencio (Meta) - Villavicencio (Meta) 5,8 km
   Victor Hugo Peña
26-04 1º stage 172 km
   Jairo Pérez
27-04 2º stage Villavicencio (Meta) - Cáqueza (Cundinamarca) 147 km
   Josef Lontscharitsch
28-04 3º stage Funza (Cundinamarca) - Girardot (Cundinamarca) 131 km
   Freddy González
29-04 4º stage Girardot (Cundinamarca) - Neiva (Huila) 172 km
   Eduardo Hernández
30-04 5º stage Neiva (Huila) - Ibagué (Tolima) 208 km
   Javier Pascual
01-05 6º stage Calle (Huila) - Calle (Huila) 144 km
   Victor Hugo Peña
02-05 7º stage Santa Rosa de Cabal (Risaralda) - Alto de Santa Helena (Tolima) 229 km
   Jairo Pérez
03-05 8º stage Medellín (Antioquia) - Manizales (Caldas) 195 km
   José Joaquim Castelblanco
04-05 9º stage Manizales (Caldas) - La Dorada (Caldas) 177 km
   Víctor Ángel Becerra
05-05 10º stage - Barrancabermeja (Santander) 202 km
   Raul Montaña
06-05 11º stage Barrancabermeja (Santander) - Bucaramanga (Santander) 124 km
   José Joaquim Castelblanco
07-05 12º stage Bucaramanga (Santander) - Barichara (Santander) 148,7 km
   Héctor Iván Palacio
08-05 13º stage Barbosa (Santander) - Duitama (Boyaca) 138,9 km
   Jairo Hernández
09-05 14º stage Paipa (Boyaca) - Tunja (Boyaca) 43,5 km
   José Joaquim Castelblanco
10-05 15º stage Bogotá (Distrito Especial) - Bogotá (Distrito Especial) 104 km
   Freddy González
General Classification
   José Joaquim Castelblanco
Mountains classification
   Juan Diego Ramírez
Sprint classification
   Javier Anaya
Combination classification
   Victor Hugo Peña
1997
21-04 Prologue Bucaramanga (Santander) - Bucaramanga (Santander) 7,6 km
   José Joaquim Castelblanco
22-04 1º stage Bucaramanga (Santander) - Barichara (Santander) 148,7 km
   Héctor Iván Palacio
23-04 2º stage Barichara (Santander) - Barbosa (Santander) 192,7 km
   Israel Ochoa
24-04 3º stage Tunja (Boyaca) - Zipaquirá (Cundinamarca) 138,3 km
   Hernán Buenahora
25-04 4º stage Funza (Cundinamarca) - Ibagué (Tolima) 196,2 km
   Juan Diego Ramírez
26-04 5º stage Ibagué (Tolima) 185,9 km
   Elkin Barrera
27-04 6º stage Cali (Valle del Cauca) - Cali (Valle del Cauca) 105 km
   Julio Bernal
28-04 7º stage Palmira (Valle del Cauca) - Pereira (Risaralda) 200,4 km
   Freddy Moncada
29-04 8º stage Santa Rosa de Cabal (Risaralda) - Manizales (Caldas) 35,7 km
   José Joaquim Castelblanco
30-04 9º stage Manizales (Caldas) - Itagüí (Antioquia) 184 km
   Hernán Dario Muñoz
01-05 10º stage Medellín (Antioquia) 91,2 km
   Julio César Rangel
02-05 11º stage Rionegro (Santander) - Puerto Salgar (Cundinamarca) 197 km
   José Bernal
03-05 12º stage La Dorada (Caldas) - Fontibón (Distrito Especial) 179,5 km
   Gregorio Ladino
04-05 13º stage Bogotá (Distrito Especial) - Bogotá (Distrito Especial) 100 km
   Leonardo Cardona
Points classification
   Héctor Iván Palacio
Mountains classification
   Juan Diego Ramírez
Combination classification
   Raul Montaña
General Classification
   José Joaquim Castelblanco
1996
Bogotá (Distrito Especial) 5,1 km
   Duban Ramírez
22-04 1º stage Chía (Cundinamarca) - Duitama (Boyaca) 183,1 km
   Laudelino Cubino
23-04 2º stage Duitama (Boyaca) - Socorro (Santander) 221,3 km
   Jairo Hernández
24-04 3º stage Socorro (Santander) - Bucaramanga (Santander) 120 km
   Herbert Gutiérrez
25-04 4º stage Bucaramanga (Santander) - Barrancabermeja (Santander) 168 km
   Héctor Iván Palacio
26-04 5º stage Barrancabermeja (Santander) - Puerto Boyacá (Boyaca) 202 km
   Carlos Cabrera
27-04 6º stage La Dorada (Caldas) - Villamaria (Atlantico) 171,2 km
   Miguel Ángel Sanabria
28-04 7º stage Villamaria (Atlantico) - Alto de Santa Helena (Tolima) 221,2 km
   Luis Alberto González
29-04 8º stage Itagüí (Antioquia) 223,3 km
   Juan Diego Ramírez
30-04 9º stage Chinchiná (Caldas) - Palmira (Valle del Cauca) 219 km
   Raul Montaña
01-05 10º stage Cali (Valle del Cauca) - Cali (Valle del Cauca) 17 km
   Elkin Barrera
02-05 11º stage Buga (Valle del Cauca) 191,1 km
   Hernán Buenahora
03-05 12º stage - Cajamarca (Tolima) 155 km
   Julio César Aguirre
04-05 13º stage Ibagué (Tolima) - Bogotá (Distrito Especial) 208 km
   Héctor Iván Palacio
05-05 14º stage Bogotá (Distrito Especial) - Alto de Patios (Cundinamarca) 26 km
   Carlos Contreras
Points classification
   Miguel Ángel Niño
Mountains classification
   Miguel Ángel Sanabria
General Classification
   Miguel Ángel Sanabria
Combination classification
   Jairo Hernández
Sprint classification
   Miguel Ángel Niño
1995
18-04 Prologue Paipa (Boyaca) - Paipa (Boyaca) 6,2 km
   Pedro Alvaro Rodriguez
19-04 1º stage Duitama (Boyaca) 177,3 km
   Rubén Marin
20-04 2º stage - Pacho (Cundinamarca) 198,1 km
   José Jaime González
21-04 3º stage Funza (Cundinamarca) - Mariquita (Tolima) 157,1 km
   Luis Germán Cárdenas
22-04 4º stage Honda (Tolima) - Manizales (Caldas) 143,7 km
   Libardo Niño
23-04 5º stage Manizales (Caldas) 214,2 km
   Pedro Alvaro Rodriguez
24-04 6º stage Caldas (Boyaca) - Chinchiná (Caldas) 173 km
   Miguel Ángel Sanabria
25-04 7º stage Pereira (Risaralda) - Cali (Valle del Cauca) 206,5 km
   Leonardo Cardona
26-04 8º stage Cali (Valle del Cauca) - Buenaventura (Valle del Cauca) 127,8 km
   Luis Alberto González
27-04 9º stage Buenaventura (Valle del Cauca) - Buga (Valle del Cauca) 122,3 km
   Héctor Iván Palacio
28-04 10º stage Buga (Valle del Cauca) - Armenia (Quindio) 187,6 km
   Carlos Cabrera
29-04 11º stage Armenia (Quindio) - Ibagué (Tolima) 115,2 km
   José Jaime González
30-04 12º stage Ibagué (Tolima) 213,7 km
   Duban Ramírez
01-05 13º stage Bogotá (Distrito Especial) - Bogotá (Distrito Especial) 26 km
   Juan Diego Ramírez
Points classification
   Elder Herrera
Mountains classification
   Miguel Ángel Sanabria
Young rider classification
   Gregorio Ladino
Combination classification
   Juan Diego Ramírez
General Classification
   José Jaime González
1994
15-03 Prologue Ocaña (Norte de Santander) - Ocaña (Norte de Santander) 7,9 km
   Julio Bernal
16-03 1º stage Aguachica (Cesar) - Bucaramanga (Santander) 173,1 km
   Eduardo Guerrero
17-03 2º stage Floridablanca (Santander) - Socorro (Santander) 116,5 km
   Jorge Leon Otalvaro
18-03 3º stage Socorro (Santander) - Tunja (Boyaca) 164,4 km
   Israel Ochoa
19-03 4º stage Tunja (Boyaca) 192,3 km
   Héctor Iván Palacio
20-03 5º stage Honda (Tolima) - Manizales (Caldas) 141,8 km
   José Jaime González
21-03 6º stage Manizales (Caldas) - Alto de Santa Helena (Tolima) 213,8 km
   José Jaime González
22-03 7º stage Caldas (Boyaca) - Pereira (Risaralda) 191,9 km
   Luis Alberto González
23-03 8º stage Pereira (Risaralda) - Armenia (Quindio) 47,5 km
   José Jaime González
24-03 9º stage Armenia (Quindio) - Ibagué (Tolima) 140 km
   Jairo Hernández
25-03 10º stage Ibagué (Tolima) - Neiva (Huila) 210 km
   Rubén Marin
26-03 11º stage Neiva (Huila) - Girardot (Cundinamarca) 180 km
   Hernán Buenahora
27-03 12º stage Girardot (Cundinamarca) - Bogotá (Distrito Especial) 152,6 km
   Efraim Rico
Points classification
   José Jaime González
Mountains classification
   José Jaime González
General Classification
   José Jaime González
Sprint classification
   Julio Manuel Cubides
Young rider classification
   Juan Javier Castillo
1993
20-03 Prologue 11,5 km
   Libardo Niño
21-03 1º stage - Pasto (Narino) 95,4 km
   Gerardo Moncada
22-03 2º stage Pasto (Narino) 165,8 km
   Jorge Leon Otalvaro
23-03 3º stage Popayán (Cauca) - Palmira (Valle del Cauca) 153,5 km
   Omar Trompa
24-03 4º stage Cali (Valle del Cauca) - Pereira (Risaralda) 219,2 km
   Rubén Marin
25-03 5º stage Santa Rosa de Cabal (Risaralda) - Medellín (Antioquia) 202,5 km
   Jose Amador
26-03 6º stage Itagüí (Antioquia) - Manizales (Caldas) 188,5 km
   Carlos Jaramillo
27-03 7º stage Manizales (Caldas) - Ibagué (Tolima) 216,6 km
   Hernán Patino
28-03 8º stage Ibagué (Tolima) 212,6 km
   Libardo Niño
29-03 9º stage Sopó (Cundinamarca) - Duitama (Boyaca) 176,3 km
   Rubén Marin
30-03 10º stage Tunja (Boyaca) - San Gil (Santander) 191,8 km
   Nestor Mora
31-03 11º stage San Gil (Santander) - Bucaramanga (Santander) 100,2 km
   Javier Zapata
01-04 12º stage Bucaramanga (Santander) - Pamplona (Norte de Santander) 129 km
   Juan Carlos Rosero
02-04 13º stage Pamplona (Norte de Santander) - 126 km
   Jorge Leon Otalvaro
03-04 14º stage San José de Cùcuta (Norte de Santander) - Chinácota (Norte de Santander) 40,4 km
   Libardo Niño
04-04 15º stage San José de Cùcuta (Norte de Santander) - San José de Cùcuta (Norte de Santander) 120,9 km
   Raul Acosta
General Classification
   Carlos Jaramillo
Young rider classification
   Javier Sanchez
Mountains classification
   José Jaime González
Sprint classification
   Nestor Mora
Combination classification
   Carlos Jaramillo
Points classification
   Rubén Marin
1992
31-03 Prologue Pereira (Risaralda) - Pereira (Risaralda) 5,2 km
   Luis Herrera
01-04 1º stage Pereira (Risaralda) - Palmira (Valle del Cauca) 196 km
   Rubén Marin
02-04 2º stage Cali (Valle del Cauca) - Popayán (Cauca) 138,4 km
   Carlos Jaramillo
03-04 3º stage Popayán (Cauca) - Buga (Valle del Cauca) 203,1 km
   Roberto Gaggioli
04-04 4º stage Buga (Valle del Cauca) - Génova (Quindio) 163,5 km
   Ángel Yesid Camargo
05-04 5º stage Armenia (Quindio) - Manizales (Caldas) 151,2 km
   José Jaime González
06-04 6º stage Manizales (Caldas) - Medellín (Antioquia) 199,3 km
   Fábio Jaramillo
07-04 7º stage Río Negro (Antioquia) - La Dorada (Caldas) 205,8 km
   Rubén Marin
08-04 8º stage Honda (Tolima) - Ibagué (Tolima) 141 km
   José Martín Farfán
09-04 9º stage Ibagué (Tolima) - Bogotá (Distrito Especial) 211 km
   Jair Bernal
10-04 10º stage Cajicá (Cundinamarca) - Duitama (Boyaca) 1731 km
   José Ibañez
11-04 11º stage Paipa (Boyaca) - Tunja (Boyaca) 43 km
   Fabio Parra
12-04 12º stage Tunja (Boyaca) - Bogotá (Distrito Especial) 144,2 km
   Roberto Gaggioli
General Classification
   Fabio Parra
1991
09-04 Prologue Quito (Pichincha) - Quito (Pichincha) 4 km
   Arturas Kasputis
10-04 1º stage Quito (Pichincha) 128,1 km
   Rubén Marin
11-04 2º stage - Ipiales (Narino) 138,2 km
   Pablo Wilches
12-04 3º stage - Pasto (Narino) 101,9 km
   Nestor Mora
13-04 4º stage Popayán (Cauca) - Cali (Valle del Cauca) 133 km
   Remigius Lupeikis
14-04 5º stage Cali (Valle del Cauca) - Pereira (Risaralda) 219 km
   Ruben Dario Beltrán
15-04 6º stage Chinchiná (Caldas) - Medellín (Antioquia) 186 km
   José Martín Farfán
16-04 7º stage Medellín (Antioquia) - Manizales (Caldas) 197,2 km
   Arturas Kasputis
17-04 8º stage Manizales (Caldas) - Honda (Tolima) 143,8 km
   Álvaro Sierra
18-04 9º stage Honda (Tolima) - Bogotá (Distrito Especial) 154,8 km
   Laudelino Cubino
19-04 10º stage Chía (Cundinamarca) - Chiquinquirá (Boyaca) 121 km
   Mindaugas Umaras
20-04 11º stage Villa de Leiva (Boyaca) - Tunja (Boyaca) 38 km
   Pablo Wilches
21-04 12º stage Duitama (Boyaca) - Bogotá (Distrito Especial) 204,7 km
   Nestor Mora
General Classification
   Álvaro Sierra
Combination classification
   José Martín Farfán
Sprint classification
   Remigius Lupeikis
Mountains classification
   Pedro Saul Morales
Points classification
   Carlos Jaramillo
1990
31-03 Prologue - Arauca (Arauca) 7,5 km
   Julio César Ortegon
01-04 1º stage Arauca (Arauca) - Guasdualito (Apure) 33,5 km
   Arturas Kasputis
01-04 2º stage Guasdualito (Apure) - Arauca (Arauca) 126,6 km
   Nestor Mora
02-04 3º stage - 137,4 km
   Ángel Yesid Camargo
03-04 4º stage - San José de Cùcuta (Norte de Santander) 147 km
   Remigius Lupeikis
04-04 5º stage Bucaramanga (Santander) - Socorro (Santander) 139 km
   José Jaime González
05-04 6º stage Socorro (Santander) - Tunja (Boyaca) 167,6 km
   José Díaz
06-04 7º stage Tunja (Boyaca) - La Mesa (Cundinamarca) 200 km
   Hernán Buenahora
07-04 8º stage Ibagué (Tolima) - Cartago (Valle del Cauca) 161,3 km
   Francisco Rodríguez
08-04 9º stage Anserma (Risaralda) - Medellín (Antioquia) 189 km
   Fábio Jaramillo
09-04 10º stage Medellín (Antioquia) - Alto de Santa Helena (Tolima) 14,6 km
   Pablo Wilches
10-04 11º stage - La Dorada (Caldas) 204,5 km
   Ruben Dario Beltrán
11-04 12º stage Honda (Tolima) - Bogotá (Distrito Especial) 154,5 km
   José Díaz
12-04 13º stage Bogotá (Distrito Especial) - Bogotá (Distrito Especial) 37,8 km
   Francisco Rodríguez
Points classification
   Francisco Rodríguez
General Classification
   Gustavo Wilches
Mountains classification
   Pablo Wilches
Sprint classification
   Marcos Wilches
Combination classification
   Hernán Buenahora
Young rider classification
   Luis Espinosa
1989
06-06 Prologue Envigado (Antioquia) - Envigado (Antioquia) 7,5 km
   Luis Alberto González
07-06 1º stage - Rionegro (Antioquia) 51,8 km
   Fabio Parra
08-06 2º stage Bello (Antioquia) - Supía (Caldas) 160,7 km
   Jorge Leon Otalvaro
09-06 3º stage Riosucio (Caldas) - Armenia (Quindio) 162 km
   Reynel Montoya
10-06 4º stage Armenia (Quindio) - Cali (Valle del Cauca) 209 km
   Tom Harberts
11-06 5º stage Palmira (Valle del Cauca) - Buga (Valle del Cauca) 146,5 km
   Reynel Montoya
12-06 6º stage Tuluá (Valle del Cauca) - Manizales (Caldas) 169 km
   Oliviero Rincón
13-06 7º stage Pereira (Risaralda) - Ibagué (Tolima) 133 km
   Oscar Vargas
14-06 8º stage Ibagué (Tolima) - Fusagasuga (Cundinamarca) 146,5 km
   Celio Roncancio
15-06 9º stage 23,1 km
   Oliviero Rincón
16-06 10º stage Zipaquirá (Cundinamarca) - Sogamoso (Boyaca) 194,6 km
   Demetrio Cuspoca
17-06 11º stage Duitama (Boyaca) - Bogotá (Distrito Especial) 204,7 km
   Heriberto Castro
18-06 12º stage Bogotá (Distrito Especial) - Bogotá (Distrito Especial) 40 km
   Fabio Parra
General Classification
   Oliviero Rincón
Points classification
   Reynel Montoya
Sprint classification
   Álvaro Lozano
Mountains classification
   Oliviero Rincón
Combination classification
   Oliviero Rincón
Young rider classification
   Oliviero Rincón
1988
08-06 Prologue Medellín (Antioquia) - Medellín (Antioquia) 5,8 km
   Álvaro Mejia
09-06 1º stage Guarne (Antioquia) - La Ceja (Antioquia) 41,2 km
   Pablo Wilches
09-06 2º stage La Ceja (Antioquia) - Envigado (Antioquia) 89,9 km
   Luis Herrera
10-06 3º stage Medellín (Antioquia) - Supía (Caldas) 148 km
   Álvaro Sierra
11-06 4º stage Supía (Caldas) - Pereira (Risaralda) 121 km
   Nelson Rodríguez
12-06 5º stage Pereira (Risaralda) - Cali (Valle del Cauca) 219 km
   William Pulido
13-06 6º stage Yumbo (Valle del Cauca) - Buga (Valle del Cauca) 49,6 km
   Álvaro Mejia
14-06 7º stage Buga (Valle del Cauca) - Manizales (Caldas) 192,3 km
   Pablo Wilches
15-06 8º stage Manizales (Caldas) - Honda (Tolima) 138,9 km
   Álvaro Sierra
16-06 9º stage Honda (Tolima) - Bogotá (Distrito Especial) 160 km
   Hernán Patino
17-06 10º stage Chía (Cundinamarca) - Chiquinquirá (Boyaca) 121 km
   Nestor Mora
18-06 11º stage Villa de Leiva (Boyaca) - Tunja (Boyaca) 38 km
   Luis Herrera
19-06 12º stage Tunja (Boyaca) - Bogotá (Distrito Especial) 154 km
   Oscar Rivera
Combination classification
   Carlos Jaramillo
Young rider classification
   Álvaro Mejia
General Classification
   Luis Herrera
Points classification
   Luis Herrera
Mountains classification
   Carlos Jaramillo
Sprint classification
   Juan Carlos Arias
1987
10-06 Prologue Duitama (Boyaca) - Duitama (Boyaca) 4,9 km
   Luis Herrera
11-06 1º stage Paipa (Boyaca) - Tunja (Boyaca) 42 km
   Oscar Vargas
12-06 2º stage Sogamoso (Boyaca) - Bogotá (Distrito Especial) 220 km
   Nestor Mora
13-06 3º stage Bogotá (Distrito Especial) - Bogotá (Distrito Especial) 126,4 km
   Andrei Tchmil
14-06 4º stage Bogotá (Distrito Especial) - Ibagué (Tolima) 213,4 km
   Javier Castellar
15-06 5º stage Ibagué (Tolima) - Tuluá (Valle del Cauca) 177,8 km
   Andrei Teteriouk
16-06 6º stage Buga (Valle del Cauca) - Yumbo (Valle del Cauca) 48,6 km
   Rogelio Arango
17-06 7º stage Cali (Valle del Cauca) - Pereira (Risaralda) 219 km
   Alexandre Trubine
18-06 8º stage Pereira (Risaralda) - Pereira (Risaralda) 186 km
   Alirio Chizabas
19-06 9º stage Chinchiná (Caldas) - Manizales (Caldas) 22,1 km
   Pablo Wilches
20-06 10º stage Manizales (Caldas) - Supia (Caldas) 117,3 km
   Luis Alberto González
21-06 11º stage La Felisa (Caldas) - Medellín (Antioquia) 128,2 km
   Manuel Cárdenas
22-06 12º stage Medellín (Antioquia) - Medellín (Antioquia) 139,8 km
   Abelardo Rios
Sprint classification
   Robinson Reinaldo Merchán Useche
Combination classification
   Reynel Montoya
Young rider classification
   Nestor Infante
General Classification
   Pablo Wilches
Points classification
   Reynel Montoya
Mountains classification
   Reynel Montoya
1986
05-06 1º stage Popayán (Cauca) - Cali (Valle del Cauca) 141 km
   Abelardo Rios
06-06 2º stage part A Palmira (Valle del Cauca) - Buga (Valle del Cauca) 48 km
   Nestor Mora
06-06 2º stage part B Tuluá (Valle del Cauca) - Pereira (Risaralda) 117 km
   Jonas Romanovas
07-06 3º stage Pereira (Risaralda) - Supia (Caldas) 120,8 km
   Edgar Corredor
08-06 4º stage Supia (Caldas) - Medellín (Antioquia) 143 km
   Sergio Jaramillo
09-06 5º stage Marinilla (Antioquia) - La Dorada (Caldas) 193 km
   Ruben Dario Beltrán
10-06 6º stage La Dorada (Cordoba) - Manizales (Antioquia) 170 km
   Luis Herrera
11-06 7º stage Manizales (Antioquia) - Calarcá (Quindio) 116 km
   Alberto Camargo
12-06 8º stage Armenia (Quindio) - Ibagué (Tolima) 88 km
   Gustavo Wilches
13-06 9º stage Ibagué (Tolima) - Bogotá (Distrito Especial) 205 km
   Alberto Camargo
14-06 10º stage part A Bogotá (Distrito Especial) - Briceño (Antioquia) 42 km
   Jonas Romanovas
14-06 10º stage part B Villapinzón (Cundinamarca) - Sogamoso (Boyaca) 137 km
   Ángel Camarillo
15-06 11º stage Duitama (Boyaca) - Bogotá (Distrito Especial) 207 km
   Pablo Wilches
General Classification
   Luis Herrera
Points classification
   Ruben Dario Beltrán
Mountains classification
   Luis Herrera
Sprint classification
   Jonas Romanovas
Combination classification
   Luis Herrera
Young rider classification
   Alberto Camargo
1985
07-06 1º stage Paipa (Boyaca) - Sogamoso (Boyaca) 71 km
   Rafael Tolosa
08-06 2º stage Duitama (Boyaca) - Bogotá (Distrito Especial) 207 km
   Manuel Gutiérrez
09-06 3º stage Bogotá (Distrito Especial) - Bogotá (Distrito Especial) 120 km
   Manuel Gutiérrez
10-06 4º stage Medellín (Antioquia) - Medellín (Antioquia) 138,8 km
   Rafael Tolosa
11-06 5º stage Medellín (Antioquia) - Riosucio (Choco) 156,6 km
   Luis Herrera
12-06 6º stage Cartago (Valle del Cauca) - La Victoria (Valle del Cauca) 29,3 km
   Pello Ruiz Cabestany
12-06 7º stage Zarzal (Valle del Cauca) - Cali (Valle del Cauca) 149,3 km
   Mariano Sánchez
13-06 8º stage Cali (Valle del Cauca) - Kilometro Veinte (Caqueta) 17,1 km
   Luis Herrera
13-06 9º stage Kilometro Veinte (Caqueta) - Buga (Valle del Cauca) 95,2 km
   Vicente Belda
14-06 10º stage Buga (Valle del Cauca) - Manizales (Antioquia) 192,3 km
   Henry Cárdenas
15-06 11º stage Manizales (Antioquia) - Armenia (Antioquia) 115 km
   Vicente Belda
16-06 12º stage Armenia (Antioquia) - Ibagué (Tolima) 88,9 km
   Fabio Parra
17-06 13º stage Ibagué (Tolima) - Bogotá (Distrito Especial) 200 km
   Javier Montoya
Sprint classification
   Oliviero Cárdenas
Mountains classification
   Luis Herrera
General Classification
   Luis Herrera
Points classification
   Luis Herrera
1984
07-05 Prologue Duitama (Boyaca) - Duitama (Boyaca) 4,2 km
   Ramón Tolosa
08-05 1º stage Duitama (Boyaca) - Tunja (Boyaca) 107,5 km
   Manuel Gutiérrez
09-05 2º stage Tunja (Boyaca) - Bogotá (Distrito Especial) 145 km
   Argemiro Bohórquez
10-05 3º stage Bogotá (Distrito Especial) - Honda (Tolima) 157 km
   Argemiro Bohórquez
11-05 4º stage Honda (Tolima) - La Dorada (Caldas) 90 km
   Fabio Parra
12-05 5º stage La Dorada (Caldas) - Medellín (Antioquia) 176,6 km
   Guillermo Beltran
13-05 6º stage Medellín (Antioquia) - Anserma (Risaralda) 164,3 km
   Luis Herrera
15-05 7º stage Buga (Valle del Cauca) - Buenaventura (Valle del Cauca) 119 km
   Jean-Philippe Vandenbrande
16-05 8º stage Buenaventura (Valle del Cauca) - Cali (Valle del Cauca) 127,9 km
   Francisco Giraldo
17-05 9º stage Palmichal (Valle del Cauca) - Guacarí (Valle del Cauca) 27,5 km
   Luis Herrera
17-05 10º stage Zarzal (Valle del Cauca) - Manizales (Caldas) 128,9 km
   Luis Herrera
18-05 11º stage Manizales (Caldas) - Ibagué (Tolima) 182,5 km
   Alirio Chizabas
19-05 12º stage Chicoral (Tolima) - Bogotá (Distrito Especial) 180 km
   Francisco Rodríguez
20-05 13º stage Bogotá (Distrito Especial) - Bogotá (Distrito Especial) 86,4 km
   Rafael Tolosa
Young rider classification
   Fernando Mosquera
Combination classification
   Luis Herrera
Sprint classification
   Oliviero Cárdenas
Mountains classification
   Luis Herrera
Points classification
   Luis Herrera
General Classification
   Luis Herrera
1983
31-05 1º stage Cartagena (Bolivar) - Barranquilla (Atlantico) 137 km
   Edison Arias
01-06 2º stage Barranquilla (Atlantico) - Cienaga (Antioquia) 60 km
   Reynel Montoya
01-06 3º stage Cienaga (Magdalena) - Fundación (Magdalena) 68 km
   José Acevedo
02-06 4º stage Aguachica (Cesar) - Bucaramanga (Santander) 169 km
   Luis Carlos Manrique
03-06 5º stage Bucaramanga (Santander) - Socorro (Santander) 125 km
   Manuel Gutiérrez
04-06 6º stage Moniquirá (Boyaca) - Sogamoso (Boyaca) 132 km
   Oscar Ivan Carvajal
05-06 7º stage Duitama (Boyaca) - Bogotá (Distrito Especial) 195 km
   Manuel Gutiérrez
07-06 8º stage Soacha (Cundinamarca) - Ibagué (Tolima) 191 km
   Carlos Emiro Gutiérrez
08-06 9º stage Ibagué (Tolima) - Armenia (Quindio) 90 km
   Luis Herrera
09-06 10º stage Caicedonia (Valle del Cauca) - Cali (Valle del Cauca) 171 km
   Antonio Agudelo
10-06 11º stage Palmichal (Valle del Cauca) - Guacarí (Valle del Cauca) 27,3 km
   Rogelio Arango
10-06 12º stage Buga (Valle del Cauca) - Pereira (Risaralda) 143 km
   Edison Arias
11-06 13º stage Pereira (Risaralda) - Riosucio (Choco) 112 km
   Francisco Rodríguez
12-06 14º stage Riosucio (Choco) - Medellín (Antioquia) 153 km
   Luis Herrera
Young rider classification
   Germán Castillo
Sprint classification
   Oliviero Cárdenas
Mountains classification
   Luis Herrera
Points classification
   Luis Herrera
General Classification
   Alfonso Florez
1982
19-07 1º stage Tunja (Boyaca) - Bogotá (Distrito Especial) 141 km
   Edgar Corredor
20-07 2º stage Bogotá (Distrito Especial) - Espinal (Tolima) 154 km
   Oliviero Cárdenas
21-07 3º stage Ibagué (Tolima) - Armenia (Quindio) 88 km
   Epifanio Arcila
22-07 4º stage Caicedonia (Valle del Cauca) - Cali (Valle del Cauca) 170 km
   José Dario Hernández
23-07 5º stage Cali (Valle del Cauca) - Palmira (Valle del Cauca) 18 km
   Rogelio Arango
23-07 6º stage Guacarí (Valle del Cauca) - Cartago (Valle del Cauca) 142 km
   Martín Ramírez
25-07 7º stage Pereira (Risaralda) - Riosucio (Caldas) 114 km
   Rafaël Acevedo
26-07 8º stage Supia (Caldas) - Medellín (Antioquia) 140 km
   Israel Corredor
27-07 9º stage Caldas (Antioquia) - Anserma (Risaralda) 166 km
   Israel Corredor
28-07 10º stage Pereira (Risaralda) - Manizales (Caldas) 104 km
   Pablo Wilches
29-07 11º stage Manizales (Caldas) - Fresno (Tolima) 104 km
   Fabio Parra
30-07 12º stage Honda (Tolima) - Bogotá (Distrito Especial) 150 km
   Edgar Corredor
31-07 13º stage Bogotá (Distrito Especial) - Bogotá (Distrito Especial) 120 km
   Carlos Siachoque
General Classification
   Cristóbal Pérez
Young rider classification
   Reynel Montoya
Sprint classification
   Oliviero Cárdenas
Mountains classification
   Israel Corredor
Points classification
   Rafaël Acevedo
1981
16-06 1º stage San José de Cùcuta (Norte de Santander) - San José de Cùcuta (Norte de Santander) 20 km
   Alfonso Florez
16-06 2º stage San José de Cùcuta (Norte de Santander) - Pamplona (Norte de Santander) 75 km
   Israel Corredor
17-06 3º stage Pamplona (Norte de Santander) - Bucaramanga (Santander) 125 km
   Abelardo Rios
18-06 4º stage Bucaramanga (Santander) - San Gil (Santander) 98 km
   Israel Corredor
19-06 5º stage Socorro (Santander) - Tunja (Boyaca) 168 km
   Antonio Agudelo
20-06 6º stage Tunja (Boyaca) - Bogotá (Distrito Especial) 141 km
   Rafaël Acevedo
22-06 7º stage Bogotá (Distrito Especial) - Bogotá (Distrito Especial) 120 km
   Francisco Rodríguez
23-06 8º stage Bogotá (Distrito Especial) - Honda (Tolima) 150 km
   Francisco Rodríguez
24-06 9º stage Fresno (Tolima) - Manizales (Caldas) 90 km
   Fabio Parra
25-06 10º stage Pereira (Risaralda) - Riosucio (Caldas) 111 km
   Patrocinio Jiménez
26-06 11º stage Supia (Caldas) - Medellín (Antioquia) 143 km
   Rafael Niño
27-06 12º stage Caldas (Antioquia) - Anserma (Risaralda) 166 km
   Rafaël Acevedo
28-06 13º stage Pereira (Risaralda) - Cerritos (Risaralda) 17 km
   Milos Hrazdira
28-06 14º stage Cerritos (Risaralda) - Buga (Valle del Cauca) 131 km
   Vojtech Breska
29-06 15º stage Buga (Valle del Cauca) - Cali (Valle del Cauca) 128 km
   Manuel Gutiérrez
Young rider classification
   Samuel Cabrera
Sprint classification
   Francisco Rodríguez
Mountains classification
   Patrocinio Jiménez
General Classification
   Fabio Parra
1980
15-04 1º stage Paipa (Boyaca) - Tunja (Boyaca) 137 km
   Gonzalo Marín
16-04 2º stage Tunja (Boyaca) - Bogotá (Distrito Especial) 140 km
   Rafaël Acevedo
17-04 3º stage Bogotá (Distrito Especial) - Girardot (Cundinamarca) 130 km
   Carlos Mesa
18-04 4º stage Girardot (Cundinamarca) - Espinal (Cundinamarca) 17 km
   Luis Enrique Murillo
18-04 5º stage Espinal (Cundinamarca) - Ibagué (Tolima) 56 km
   Heriberto Uran
19-04 6º stage Armenia (Quindio) - Buga (Valle del Cauca) 137 km
   Rafael Niño
20-04 7º stage Buga (Valle del Cauca) - Cali (Valle del Cauca) 117 km
   Antonio Londoño
22-04 8º stage Cali (Valle del Cauca) - Kilómetro Dieciocho (Caqueta) 18 km
   Fabio Parra
22-04 9º stage Kilómetro Veinte Uno (Caqueta) - Buga (Valle del Cauca) 96 km
   Alfonso Florez
23-04 10º stage Buga (Valle del Cauca) - Pereira (Risaralda) 132 km
   Martín Rodríguez
24-04 11º stage Pereira (Risaralda) - Manizales (Caldas) 59 km
   Epifanio Arcila
25-04 12º stage Manizales (Caldas) - Riosucio (Caldas) 167 km
   Gonzalo Marín
26-04 13º stage Supia (Caldas) - Medellín (Antioquia) 143 km
   Rafael Niño
27-04 14º stage Medellín (Antioquia) - Medellín (Antioquia) 125 km
   Rogelio Arango
General Classification
   Rafael Niño
Young rider classification
   Antonio Agudelo
Combination classification
   Rafaël Acevedo
Sprint classification
   Oliviero Cárdenas
Mountains classification
   Patrocinio Jiménez
Points classification
   Rafaël Acevedo
1979
24-04 1º stage Santa Marta (Magdalena) - Barranquilla (Atlantico) 102 km
   Juan Morales
25-04 2º stage Barranquilla (Atlantico) - Cartagena (Bolivar) 137 km
   Jorge Antonio Pérez Castro
26-04 3º stage Cartagena (Bolivar) - Cartagena (Bolivar) 100 km
   Arturo Orejon
27-04 4º stage Sincelejo (Sucre) - Montería (Cordoba) 125 km
   José Jaime Galeano
28-04 5º stage Montería (Cordoba) - Caucasia (Antioquia) 125 km
   Héctor Mayorga
29-04 6º stage Yarumal (Antioquia) - Envigado (Antioquia) 120 km
   Abelardo Rios
01-05 7º stage Caldas (Antioquia) - Riosucio (Caldas) 131 km
   Patrocinio Jiménez
02-05 8º stage Obando (Valle del Cauca) - Zarzal (Valle del Cauca) 27 km
   Luis Díaz
02-05 9º stage Zarzal (Valle del Cauca) - Cali (Valle del Cauca) 134 km
   Rafaël Acevedo
03-05 10º stage Cali (Valle del Cauca) - Kilómetro Diez y Ocho (Valle del Cauca) 17,2 km
   Alfonso Florez
03-05 11º stage Dagua (Valle del Cauca) - Palmira (Valle del Cauca) 115 km
   X X
04-05 12º stage El Cerrito (Valle del Cauca) - Armenia (Quindio) 152 km
   Fábio Navarro
05-05 13º stage Espinal (Tolima) - Bogotá (Distrito Especial) 157 km
   Carlos Siachoque
06-05 14º stage Bogotá (Distrito Especial) - Bogotá (Distrito Especial) 120 km
   José Dario Hernández
General Classification
   Alfonso Florez
Points classification
   Alfonso Florez
Mountains classification
   Patrocinio Jiménez
Sprint classification
   Fernando Cruz
Combination classification
   Alfonso Florez
Young rider classification
   Fabio Parra
1978
06-03 1º stage Ipiales (Narino) - Pasto (Narino) 83 km
   Efrain Pulido
07-03 2º stage Pasto (Narino) - El Bordo (Cauca) 167 km
   Luis Enrique Murillo
08-03 3º stage Popayán (Cauca) - Jamundí (Valle del Cauca) 114 km
   Gonzalo Marín
09-03 4º stage Florida (Valle del Cauca) - Palmira (Valle del Cauca) 17 km
   Rafael Niño
09-03 5º stage Cerrito (Valle del Cauca) - Pereira (Risaralda) 167 km
   Jorge Amable Vásquez
10-03 6º stage Pereira (Risaralda) - Manizales (Caldas) 51 km
   Plinio Casas
11-03 7º stage Riosucio (Caldas) - Medellín (Antioquia) 154 km
   Juan Morales
13-03 8º stage Medellín (Antioquia) - Riosucio (Caldas) 154 km
   Heriberto Uran
14-03 9º stage Manizales (Caldas) - Cajamarca (Tolima) 153 km
   Gonzalo Marín
15-03 10º stage Chicoral (Tolima) - Neiva (Huila) 172 km
   Juan Pachòn
16-03 11º stage Neiva (Huila) - Girardot (Cundinamarca) 175 km
   William Cañon
17-03 12º stage Girardot (Cundinamarca) - Bogotá (Distrito Especial) 135 km
   Julio Rubiano
18-03 13º stage Bogotá (Distrito Especial) - Bogotá (Distrito Especial) 100 km
   Sergio Aurelio Melo
General Classification
   Rafael Niño
Sprint classification
   Héctor Mayorga
Mountains classification
   Luis Enrique Murillo
1977
23-05 Prologue Barranquilla (Atlantico) - Barranquilla (Atlantico)
   X X
24-05 1º stage Cienagueta (Magdalena) - Barranquilla (Atlantico) 70 km
   Rafael Niño
25-05 2º stage Barranquilla (Atlantico) - Cartagena (Bolivar) 137 km
   Manuel Gutiérrez
26-05 3º stage Arjona (Bolivar) - Sincelejo (Sucre) 165 km
   José Jaime Galeano
27-05 4º stage Sincelejo (Sucre) - Montería (Cordoba) 125 km
   Julio Rubiano
28-05 5º stage Yarumal (Antioquia) - Medellín (Antioquia) 120 km
   Luis Enrique Murillo
30-05 6º stage Medellín (Antioquia) - Riosucio (Caldas) 154 km
   Luis Enrique Murillo
31-05 7º stage Pereira (Risaralda) - Cartago (Valle del Cauca) 24 km
   Rafael Niño
31-05 8º stage La Paila (Valle del Cauca) - Cali (Valle del Cauca) 125 km
   José Jaime Galeano
01-06 9º stage Cerrito (Valle del Cauca) - Armenia (Quindio) 161 km
   Luis Enrique Murillo
02-06 10º stage Armenia (Quindio) - Manizales (Caldas) 109 km
   Rafael Niño
03-06 11º stage Manizales (Caldas) - Armero (Tolima) 147 km
   Rafael Niño
04-06 12º stage Espinal (Tolima) - Bogotá (Distrito Especial) 157 km
   Fabio de Jesus Arias
05-06 13º stage Bogotá (Distrito Especial) - Bogotá (Distrito Especial) 120 km
   José Jaime Galeano
Points classification
   Rafael Niño
Combination classification
   Rafael Niño
General Classification
   Rafael Niño
Young rider classification
   Rigoberto Ramirez
Sprint classification
   José Jaime Galeano
Mountains classification
   Rafael Niño
1976
31-08 1º stage Cúcuta (Norte de Santander) - Cúcuta (Norte de Santander) 50 km
   Vlastimil Moravec
31-08 2º stage Cúcuta (Norte de Santander) - Pamplona (Norte de Santander) 78 km
   Arturo Ibarra
01-09 3º stage Pamplona (Norte de Santander) - Bucaramanga (Santander) 127 km
   Álvaro Pachòn
02-09 4º stage Bucaramanga (Santander) - Socorro (Santander) 120 km
   Abelardo Rios
03-09 5º stage Tunja (Boyaca) - Tunja (Boyaca) 165 km
   Luis Díaz
04-09 6º stage Tunja (Boyaca) - Bogotá (Distrito Especial) 150 km
   Manuel Ignacio León
05-09 7º stage Bogotá (Distrito Especial) - Bogotá (Distrito Especial) 100 km
   Vlastimil Moravec
07-09 8º stage Silvania (Cundinamarca) - Ibagué (Tolima) 163 km
   Álvaro Pachòn
08-09 9º stage Ibagué (Tolima) - Pereira (Risaralda) 138 km
   Patrocinio Jiménez
09-09 10º stage Pereira (Risaralda) - Pereira (Risaralda) 14 km
   Plinio Casas
09-09 11º stage Zarzal (Valle del Cauca) - Cali (Valle del Cauca) 158 km
   Alfonso Florez
10-09 12º stage Cali (Valle del Cauca) - Cali (Valle del Cauca) 108 km
   Luis Díaz
11-09 13º stage Guacarí (Valle del Cauca) - Pereira (Risaralda) 154 km
   Alfonso Florez
12-09 14º stage Riosucio (Caldas) - Medellín (Antioquia) 154 km
   Luis Díaz
Sprint classification
   Luis Díaz
Mountains classification
   Patrocinio Jiménez
General Classification
   Patrocinio Jiménez
Young rider classification
   Luis Carlos Manrique
1975
07-07 1º stage Popayán (Cauca) - Cali (Valle del Cauca) 133 km
   José Jaime Galeano
08-07 2º stage Cali (Valle del Cauca) - Cali (Valle del Cauca) 158 km
   Héctor Mayorga
09-07 3º stage Palmira (Valle del Cauca) - Cerrito (Valle del Cauca) 18 km
   Luis Díaz
09-07 4º stage Presidente (Valle del Cauca) - Pereira (Risaralda) 128 km
   Julio Rubiano
10-07 5º stage Cartago (Valle del Cauca) - Armenia (Quindio) 72 km
   Gonzalo Marín
11-07 6º stage Armenia (Quindio) - Riosucio (Caldas) 150 km
   Carlos Campaña
12-07 7º stage Riosucio (Caldas) - Medellín (Antioquia) 154 km
   Rafael Niño
13-07 8º stage Medellín (Antioquia) - Medellín (Antioquia) 131 km
   Juan Humberto Mesa
15-07 9º stage Caldas (Antioquia) - Anserma (Risaralda) 162 km
   Carlos Campaña
16-07 10º stage Anserma (Risaralda) - Manizales (Caldas) 130 km
   Rafael Niño
17-07 11º stage Manizales (Caldas) - Armero (Tolima) 147,2 km
   Plinio Casas
18-07 12º stage Armero (Tolima) - Mariquita (Tolima) 27,4 km
   Rafael Niño
18-07 13º stage Mariquita (Tolima) - La Dorada (Caldas) 57,4 km
   José Jaime Galeano
19-07 14º stage La Dorada (Caldas) - Bogotá (Distrito Especial) 188 km
   Juan Morales
General Classification
   Rafael Niño
Mountains classification
   Rafael Niño
1974
21-05 1º stage Santa Marta (Magdalena) - Barranquilla (Atlantico) 95 km
   José Jaime Galeano
22-05 2º stage Barranquilla (Atlantico) - Cartagena (Bolivar) 143 km
   José Jaime Galeano
23-05 3º stage Arjona (Bolivar) - Sincelejo (Sucre) 165 km
   Helio Forero
24-05 4º stage Sincelejo (Sucre) - Montería (Cordoba) 125 km
   Alfonso Florez
25-05 5º stage Yaruma (Antioquia) - Medellín (Antioquia) 120 km
   Jorge Eliecer Gonzalez
27-05 6º stage Medellín (Antioquia) - Riosucio (Caldas) 154 km
   Alfonso Florez
28-05 7º stage Riosucio (Caldas) - Pereira (Risaralda) 112 km
   Julio Ayala
29-05 8º stage Obando (Valle del Cauca) - Cali (Valle del Cauca) 169 km
   Ruber San Martin
30-05 9º stage Cali (Valle del Cauca) - Palmira (Valle del Cauca) 30 km
   Álvaro Pachòn
30-05 10º stage Palmira (Valle del Cauca) - Tuluá (Valle del Cauca) 74 km
   Jorge Correa
31-05 11º stage Tuluá (Valle del Cauca) - Armenia (Quindio) 162 km
   Ruber San Martin
01-06 12º stage Armenia (Quindio) - Ibagué (Tolima) 98 km
   Álvaro Pachòn
02-06 13º stage Chicoral (Tolima) - Bogotá (Distrito Especial) 165 km
   Miguel Samacà
Sprint classification
   José Jaime Galeano
Young rider classification
   Alfonso Florez
General Classification
   Miguel Samacà
Points classification
   Ruber San Martin
Mountains classification
   Norberto Cáceres
1973
19-06 1º stage Popayán (Cauca) - Cali (Valle del Cauca) 100 km
   Jairo Leopoldo Diaz
20-06 2º stage Cali (Valle del Cauca) - Calipuerto (Amazonas) 15 km
   Rafael Niño
20-06 3º stage Cali (Valle del Cauca) - Candelaria (Valle del Cauca) 120 km
   Miguel Angel Guerrero
21-06 4º stage Cali (Valle del Cauca) - Tuluá (Valle del Cauca) 140 km
   Luis Díaz
22-06 5º stage Tuluá (Valle del Cauca) - Anserma (Risaralda) 153 km
   Juan Morales
23-06 6º stage Riosucio (Caldas) - Medellín (Antioquia) 154 km
   Rafael Niño
24-06 7º stage Medellín (Antioquia) - Medellín (Antioquia) 120 km
   Abelardo Rios
26-06 8º stage Medellín (Antioquia) - Riosucio (Caldas) 154 km
   Mario Arbelaez
27-06 9º stage Pereira (Risaralda) - Pereira (Risaralda) 130 km
   Manuel García
28-06 10º stage Pereira (Risaralda) - Manizales (Caldas) 100 km
   Manuel Blanco
29-06 11º stage Manizales (Caldas) - Armenia (Quindio) 102 km
   Álvaro Pachòn
30-06 12º stage Armenia (Quindio) - Ibagué (Tolima) 98 km
   Miguel Samacà
01-07 13º stage Chicoral (Tolima) - Bogotá (Distrito Especial) 165 km
   Juan Morales
General Classification
   Rafael Niño
1972
19-04 1º stage Popayán (Cauca) - Cali (Valle del Cauca) 132 km
   Carlos Arturo Zapata
20-04 2º stage Palmira (Valle del Cauca) - Cali (Valle del Cauca) 163 km
   Miguel Samacà
20-04 3º stage Cali (Valle del Cauca) - Palmira (Valle del Cauca) 36 km
   Martín Rodríguez
21-04 4º stage Palmira (Valle del Cauca) - Tuluá (Valle del Cauca) 74 km
   Avelino Ortega
22-04 5º stage Tuluá (Valle del Cauca) - Anserma (Risaralda) 145 km
   Carlos Montoya
23-04 6º stage Supía (Caldas) - Medellín (Antioquia) 144 km
   Rafael Niño
24-04 7º stage Medellín (Antioquia) - Riosucio (Caldas) 154 km
   Óscar González
26-04 8º stage Pereira (Risaralda) - Manizales (Caldas) 54 km
   Jorge Eliécer Correa
27-04 9º stage Manizales (Caldas) - Armenia (Quindio) 102 km
   Martín Rodríguez
28-04 10º stage Armenia (Quindio) - Ibagué (Tolima) 98 km
   Miguel Samacà
29-04 11º stage Ibagué (Tolima) - Melgar (Tolima) 103 km
   José Jaime Galeano
30-04 12º stage Melgar (Tolima) - Bogotá (Distrito Especial) 103 km
   Héctor Emilio Cataño
01-05 13º stage Bogotá (Distrito Especial) - Bogotá (Distrito Especial) 120 km
   Pascual Fandos
General Classification
   Miguel Samacà
1971
27-04 1º stage Bogotá (Distrito Especial) - Honda (Tolima) 149 km
   Álvaro Pachòn
28-04 2º stage Honda (Tolima) - Fresno (Tolima) 41 km
   Miguel Samacà
29-04 3º stage Fresno (Tolima) - Manizales (Caldas) 90 km
   Álvaro Pachòn
30-04 4º stage Manizales (Caldas) - Riosucio (Caldas) 163 km
   Carlos Montoya
01-05 5º stage Supía (Caldas) - Medellín (Antioquia) 141 km
   Álvaro Pachòn
02-05 6º stage Medellín (Antioquia) - Supía (Caldas) 141 km
   Alberto Duarte Bernal
03-05 7º stage Pereira (Risaralda) - Cali (Valle del Cauca) 213 km
   Carlos Montoya
05-05 8º stage Cali (Valle del Cauca) - Cali (Valle del Cauca) 196 km
   Jairo Grijalba
06-05 9º stage Cali (Valle del Cauca) - Cartago (Valle del Cauca) 185 km
   José Ramón
07-05 10º stage Cartago (Valle del Cauca) - Pereira (Risaralda) 28 km
   Pedro Sánchez
07-05 11º stage Pereira (Risaralda) - Armenia (Quindio) 49 km
   Martín Rodríguez
08-05 12º stage Armenia (Quindio) - Ibagué (Tolima) 98 km
   Óscar González
09-09 13º stage Ibagué (Tolima) - Bogotá (Distrito Especial) 197 km
   Álvaro Pachòn
General Classification
   Álvaro Pachòn
Mountains classification
   Óscar González
Sprint classification
   José Ramón
1970
27-04 1º stage Bogotá (Distrito Especial) - Girardot (Cundinamarca) 130 km
   Jesús Roda
28-04 2º stage Girardot (Cundinamarca) - Neiva (Huila) 159 km
   Gianpoalo Flamini
29-04 3º stage Neiva (Huila) - Ibagué (Tolima) 195 km
   Pedro Alfonso Galvis
30-04 4º stage Ibagué (Tolima) - Armenia (Quindio) 85 km
   Francisco Triana
01-05 5º stage Armenia (Quindio) - Cali (Valle del Cauca) 200 km
   Jaime Enrique Ruiz
02-05 6º stage Cali (Valle del Cauca) - Pereira (Risaralda) 203 km
   Manuel Puerto
03-05 7º stage Riosucio (Caldas) - Medellín (Antioquia) 137 km
   Pablo Hernández
04-05 8º stage Medellín (Antioquia) - Medellín (Antioquia) 96 km
   Martín Rodríguez
06-05 9º stage Medellín (Antioquia) - Anserma (Risaralda) 179 km
   Luis Díaz
07-05 10º stage Anserma (Risaralda) - Manizales (Caldas) 120 km
   Manuel Puerto
08-05 11º stage Manizales (Caldas) - Honda (Tolima) 127 km
   Gustavo Rincòn
09-05 12º stage Honda (Tolima) - La Dorada (Caldas) 32 km
   José Florencio
10-05 13º stage La Dorada (Caldas) - Bogotá (Distrito Especial) 173 km
   Miguel Samacà
General Classification
   Rafael Niño
Sprint classification
   Luis Díaz
Mountains classification
   Rafael Niño
1969
16-04 1º stage Sogamoso (Boyaca) - Bogotá (Distrito Especial) 220 km
   Luis Díaz
17-04 2º stage Bogotá (Distrito Especial) - Ibagué (Tolima) 206 km
   Miguel Samacà
18-04 3º stage Ibagué (Tolima) - Armenia (Quindio) 88 km
   Martín Rodríguez
19-04 4º stage Armenia (Quindio) - Cali (Valle del Cauca) 220 km
   Santos Rafael Bermúdez Alfonso
20-04 5º stage Cali (Valle del Cauca) - Cali (Valle del Cauca) 108 km
   José Jaime Galeano
22-04 6º stage Cali (Valle del Cauca) - Popayán (Cauca) 132 km
   Pedro Pablo Soriano
23-04 7º stage Popayán (Cauca) - Palmira (Valle del Cauca) 160 km
   Domingo Fernández
24-04 8º stage Palmira (Valle del Cauca) - Buga (Valle del Cauca) 48 km
   Martín Rodríguez
24-04 9º stage Buga (Valle del Cauca) - Cartago (Valle del Cauca) 114 km
   José Suria
25-04 10º stage Cartago (Valle del Cauca) - Riosucio (Caldas) 107 km
   Manuel Galera
26-04 11º stage Riosucio (Caldas) - Medellín (Antioquia) 155 km
   Pedro Sánchez
27-04 12º stage Medellín (Antioquia) - Medellín (Antioquia) 96 km
   José Jaime Galeano
29-04 13º stage Medellín (Antioquia) - Anserma (Risaralda) 188 km
   Manuel Galera
30-04 14º stage Anserma (Risaralda) - Pereira (Risaralda) 85 km
   Jairo García
01-05 15º stage Pereira (Risaralda) - Manizales (Caldas) 50 km
   Álvaro Pachòn
02-05 16º stage Manizales (Caldas) - Armero (Tolima) 143 km
   Pedro Sánchez
03-05 17º stage Armero (Tolima) - La Dorada (Caldas) 85 km
   Santos Rafael Bermúdez Alfonso
04-05 18º stage La Dorada (Caldas) - Bogotá (Distrito Especial) 173 km
   Fulgencio Sánchez
General Classification
   Pablo Hernández
Mountains classification
   Domingo Fernández
Sprint classification
   Carlos Montoya
1968
30-04 1º stage Bogotá (Distrito Especial) - La Dorada (Caldas) 186 km
   Miguel Samacà
01-05 2º stage La Dorada (Caldas) - Fresno (Tolima) 80 km
   Francisco Triana
02-05 3º stage Fresno (Tolima) - Manizales (Caldas) 90 km
   Pablo Hernández
03-05 4º stage Manizales (Caldas) - Riosucio (Caldas) 104 km
   Luis Emilio Vélez
04-05 5º stage Riosucio (Caldas) - Medellín (Antioquia) 154 km
   Pablo Hernández
05-05 6º stage Medellín (Antioquia) - Medellín (Antioquia) 96 km
   Francisco Triana
07-05 7º stage Medellín (Antioquia) - Anserma (Risaralda) 179 km
   Luis Emilio Vélez
08-05 8º stage Anserma (Risaralda) - Pereira (Risaralda) 85 km
   Rubén Gómez
09-05 9º stage Pereira (Risaralda) - Cartago (Valle del Cauca) 28 km
   Martín Rodríguez
10-05 10º stage Cartago (Valle del Cauca) - Buga (Valle del Cauca) 114 km
   Álvaro Pachòn
11-05 11º stage Buga (Valle del Cauca) - Cali (Valle del Cauca) 73 km
   Manuel Galera
12-05 12º stage Cali (Valle del Cauca) - Cali (Valle del Cauca) 108 km
   José Ramón
14-05 13º stage Cali (Valle del Cauca) - Sevilla (Valle del Cauca) 155 km
   Ottavio Crepaldi
15-05 14º stage - Armenia (Quindio) 68 km
   Francisco Salazar
16-05 15º stage Armenia (Quindio) - Ibagué (Tolima) 86 km
   Pedro Sánchez
17-05 16º stage Ibagué (Tolima) - Neiva (Huila) 195 km
   Bruno Cereda
18-05 17º stage Neiva (Huila) - Girardot (Cundinamarca) 175 km
   Manuel Galera
19-05 18º stage Girardot (Cundinamarca) - Bogotá (Distrito Especial) 130 km
   Pedro Alfonso Galvis
General Classification
   Pedro Sánchez
1967
14-04 1º stage Sogamoso (Boyaca) - Sogamoso (Boyaca) 114 km
   Serafín Bernal
15-04 2º stage Sogamoso (Boyaca) - Bogotá (Distrito Especial) 220 km
   Saturnino Lopez
16-04 3º stage Bogotá (Distrito Especial) - Bogotá (Distrito Especial) 135 km
   José Jaime Galeano
17-04 4º stage Bogotá (Distrito Especial) - La Dorada (Caldas) 186 km
   Pedro Sánchez
17-04 5º stage La Dorada (Caldas) - Fresno (Tolima) 80 km
   Gabriel Mullet
19-04 6º stage Fresno (Tolima) - Manizales (Caldas) 90 km
   Martín Rodríguez
20-04 7º stage Manizales (Caldas) - Pereira (Risaralda) 54 km
   Severo Hernández
21-04 8º stage Pereira (Risaralda) - Riosucio (Caldas) 114 km
   Carlos Montoya
22-04 9º stage Riosucio (Caldas) - Medellín (Antioquia) 155 km
   Miguel Samacà
23-04 10º stage Medellín (Antioquia) - Medellín (Antioquia) 96 km
   Martín Rodríguez
25-04 11º stage Medellín (Antioquia) - Anserma (Risaralda) 188 km
   Alfonso Torres
26-04 12º stage Anserma (Risaralda) - Buga (Valle del Cauca) 194 km
   José Jaime Galeano
27-04 13º stage Buga (Valle del Cauca) - Palmira (Valle del Cauca) 47 km
   Martín Rodríguez
28-04 14º stage Palmira (Valle del Cauca) - Popayán (Cauca) 170 km
   Luis Alfonso Galvis
29-04 15º stage Popayán (Cauca) - Cali (Valle del Cauca) 132 km
   Hugo Londoño
30-04 16º stage Cali (Valle del Cauca) - Cali (Valle del Cauca) 108 km
   Severo Hernández
01-05 17º stage Cali (Valle del Cauca) 156 km
   Alfonso Guerra
02-05 18º stage - Armenia (Quindio) 68 km
   Martín Rodríguez
03-05 19º stage Armenia (Quindio) - Ibagué (Tolima) 100 km
   Javier Amado Suárez
04-05 20º stage Ibagué (Tolima) - Bogotá (Distrito Especial) 205 km
   Carlos Montoya
General Classification
   Martín Rodríguez
1966
12-05 1º stage Bogotá (Distrito Especial) - Ibagué (Tolima) 210 km
   Daniel Correa
13-05 2º stage Ibagué (Tolima) - Armenia (Quindio) 98 km
   Julio López
14-05 3º stage Armenia (Quindio) - Cali (Valle del Cauca) 228 km
   Martín Rodríguez
15-05 4º stage Cali (Valle del Cauca) - Cali (Valle del Cauca) 108 km
   José Jaime Galeano
16-05 5º stage Cali (Valle del Cauca) - Palmira (Valle del Cauca) 28 km
   Martín Rodríguez
16-05 6º stage Palmira (Valle del Cauca) 133 km
   Martín Rodríguez
17-05 7º stage - Cartago (Valle del Cauca) 100 km
   Rubén Gómez
18-05 8º stage Cartago (Valle del Cauca) - Riosucio (Caldas) 112 km
   Martín Rodríguez
19-05 9º stage Riosucio (Caldas) - Medellín (Antioquia) 154 km
   Martín Rodríguez
21-05 10º stage Medellín (Antioquia) - Medellín (Antioquia) 96 km
   Martín Rodríguez
22-05 11º stage Medellín (Antioquia) - Anserma (Risaralda) 188 km
   Pablo Hernández
23-05 12º stage Anserma (Risaralda) - Pereira (Risaralda) 85 km
   Francisco Salazar
24-05 13º stage Pereira (Risaralda) - Manizales (Caldas) 54 km
   Martín Rodríguez
25-05 14º stage Manizales (Caldas) - Armero (Tolima) 143 km
   Javier Amado Suárez
26-05 15º stage Armero (Tolima) - La Dorada (Caldas) 85 km
   Carlos Montoya
27-05 16º stage La Dorada (Caldas) - Bogotá (Distrito Especial) 197 km
   Alfonso Torres
28-05 17º stage Bogotá (Distrito Especial) - Sogamoso (Boyaca) 222 km
   Julio López
29-05 18º stage Sogamoso (Boyaca) - Bogotá (Distrito Especial) 222 km
   Martín Rodríguez
General Classification
   Martín Rodríguez
1965
17-03 1º stage San Cristobal (Santander) - Pamplona (Norte de Santander) 120 km
   Gliserio Penagos
18-03 2º stage Pamplona (Norte de Santander) - Bucaramanga (Santander) 133 km
   Severo Hernández
19-03 3º stage Bucaramanga (Santander) - Socorro (Santander) 120 km
   Carlos Montoya
20-03 4º stage Socorro (Santander) - Tunja (Boyaca) 162 km
   Ricardo Ovalle
21-03 5º stage Tunja (Boyaca) - Bogotá (Distrito Especial) 165 km
   Martín Rodríguez
23-03 6º stage Bogotá (Distrito Especial) - Ibagué (Tolima) 210 km
   José Antonio Momeñe
24-03 7º stage Ibagué (Tolima) - Armenia (Quindio) 98 km
   Javier Amado Suárez
25-03 8º stage Armenia (Quindio) - Cali (Valle del Cauca) 228 km
   Luis Alfonso Galvis
26-03 9º stage Cali (Valle del Cauca) - Cartago (Valle del Cauca) 185 km
   José Antonio Momeñe
27-03 10º stage Cartago (Valle del Cauca) - Riosucio (Caldas) 111 km
   Federico Ortiz
28-03 11º stage Riosucio (Caldas) - Medellín (Antioquia) 155 km
   Javier Amado Suárez
30-03 12º stage Medellín (Antioquia) - Anserma (Risaralda) 188 km
   José Antonio Momeñe
31-03 13º stage Anserma (Risaralda) - Pereira (Risaralda) 85 km
   Rubén Gómez
01-04 14º stage Pereira (Risaralda) - Manizales (Caldas) 50 km
   Javier Amado Suárez
02-04 15º stage Manizales (Caldas) - Honda (Tolima) 143 km
   Javier Amado Suárez
03-04 16º stage Honda (Tolima) - La Dorada (Caldas) 35 km
   Francisco Martí
04-04 17º stage La Dorada (Caldas) - Bogotá (Distrito Especial) 197 km
   Javier Amado Suárez
General Classification
   Javier Amado Suárez
1964
08-06 1º stage Marta (Santander) - Barranquilla (Atlantico) 140 km
   Gabriel Halaix
09-06 2º stage Barranquilla (Atlantico) - Cartagena (Bolivar) 142 km
   Julio Roberto Caro
10-06 3º stage Cartagena (Bolivar) - Sincelejo (Sucre) 197 km
   Martín Rodríguez
11-06 4º stage Sincelejo (Sucre) - Montería (Cordoba) 143 km
   Hernán Herrón Arenas
12-06 5º stage - Caucasia (Antioquia) 123 km
   Rubén Gómez
13-06 6º stage Caucasia (Antioquia) - Yarumal (Antioquia) 168 km
   Javier Amado Suárez
14-06 7º stage Yarumal (Antioquia) - Medellín (Antioquia) 116 km
   Martín Rodríguez
16-06 8º stage Medellín (Antioquia) - Riosucio (Caldas) 155 km
   Luis Alfonso Galvis
17-06 9º stage Riosucio (Caldas) - Pereira (Risaralda) 114 km
   Martín Rodríguez
18-06 10º stage Pereira (Risaralda) - Manizales (Caldas) 50 km
   Martín Rodríguez
19-06 11º stage Manizales (Caldas) - Tuluá (Valle del Cauca) 174 km
   Martín Rodríguez
20-06 12º stage Tuluá (Valle del Cauca) - Cali (Valle del Cauca) 105 km
   Gabriel Halaix
21-06 13º stage Cali (Valle del Cauca) - Buga (Valle del Cauca) 70 km
   Martín Rodríguez
22-06 14º stage Buga (Valle del Cauca) - Armenia (Quindio) 135 km
   Jorge Alfonso Luque
24-06 15º stage Armenia (Quindio) - Ibagué (Tolima) 100 km
   Martín Rodríguez
25-06 16º stage Ibagué (Tolima) - Guamo (Tolima) 65 km
   Martín Rodríguez
26-06 17º stage Guamo (Tolima) - Neiva (Huila) 140 km
   Balmez Álzate
27-06 18º stage Neiva (Huila) - Girardot (Cundinamarca) 178 km
   Federico Ortiz
28-06 19º stage Girardot (Cundinamarca) - Bogotá (Distrito Especial) 130 km
   Martín Rodríguez
General Classification
   Martín Rodríguez
1963
30-07 1º stage San José de Cùcuta (Norte de Santander) - Pamplona (Norte de Santander) 81 km
   Rubén Gómez
31-07 2º stage Pamplona (Norte de Santander) - Bucaramanga (Santander) 130 km
   Pablo Hernández
01-08 3º stage Bucaramanga (Santander) - San Gil (Santander) 108 km
   Martín Rodríguez
02-08 4º stage San Gil (Santander) - Sogamoso (Boyaca) 162 km
   Martín Rodríguez
03-08 5º stage Sogamoso (Boyaca) - Bogotá (Distrito Especial) 220 km
   Gabriel Halaix
04-08 6º stage Bogotá (Distrito Especial) - Honda (Tolima) 163 km
   Martín Rodríguez
05-08 7º stage Honda (Tolima) - Manizales (Caldas) 143 km
   Pablo Hernández
06-08 8º stage Manizales (Caldas) - Riosucio (Caldas) 104 km
   Martín Rodríguez
07-08 9º stage Riosucio (Caldas) - Medellín (Antioquia) 160 km
   Javier Amado Suárez
09-08 10º stage Medellín (Antioquia) - Riosucio (Caldas) 160 km
   Rubén Gómez
10-08 11º stage Riosucio (Caldas) - Pereira (Risaralda) 114 km
   Luis Alfonso Galvis
11-08 12º stage Pereira (Risaralda) - Cali (Valle del Cauca) 228 km
   Carlos Montoya
12-08 13º stage Cali (Valle del Cauca) - Armenia (Quindio) 228 km
   Pablo Hernández
13-08 14º stage Armenia (Quindio) - Ibagué (Tolima) 100 km
   Pablo Hernández
14-08 15º stage Ibagué (Tolima) - Girardot (Cundinamarca) 79 km
   Martín Rodríguez
15-08 16º stage Girardot (Cundinamarca) - Bogotá (Distrito Especial) 130 km
   Martín Rodríguez
General Classification
   Martín Rodríguez
1962
17-10 1º stage Bogotá (Distrito Especial) - Espinal (Tolima) 156 km
   Carlos Montoya
18-10 2º stage Espinal (Tolima) - Ibagué (Tolima) 56 km
   José Lubín Maya
19-10 3º stage Ibagué (Tolima) - Armenia (Quindio) 98 km
   Roberto Buitrago
20-10 4º stage Armenia (Quindio) - Tuluá (Valle del Cauca) 127 km
   Soel Medina
21-10 5º stage Tuluá (Valle del Cauca) - Cali (Valle del Cauca) 105 km
   Martín Rodríguez
22-10 6º stage Cali (Valle del Cauca) - Popayán (Cauca) 160 km
   Pedro Sánchez
23-10 7º stage Popayán (Cauca) - Popayán (Cauca) 80 km
   Martín Colmenarejo
24-10 8º stage Popayán (Cauca) - Palmira (Valle del Cauca) 192 km
   José Lubín Maya
26-10 9º stage Palmira (Valle del Cauca) - Pereira (Risaralda) 202 km
   Martín Colmenarejo
27-10 10º stage Pereira (Risaralda) - Riosucio (Caldas) 115 km
   Luis Alfonso Galvis
28-10 11º stage Riosucio (Caldas) - Medellín (Antioquia) 160 km
   Javier Amado Suárez
29-10 12º stage Medellín (Antioquia) - Riosucio (Caldas) 160 km
   Roberto Buitrago
30-10 13º stage Riosucio (Caldas) - Manizales (Caldas) 106 km
   Martín Rodríguez
31-10 14º stage Manizales (Caldas) - La Dorada (Caldas) 175 km
   Rubén Gómez
01-11 15º stage La Dorada (Caldas) - Bogotá (Distrito Especial) 194 km
   Luis Domínguez
General Classification
   Roberto Buitrago
1961
27-05 1º stage Bogotá (Distrito Especial) - Espinal (Tolima) 155 km
   Gustavo Vásquez
28-05 2º stage Espinal (Tolima) - Armenia (Quindio) 158 km
   Rubén Gómez
29-05 3º stage Armenia (Quindio) - Tuluá (Valle del Cauca) 119 km
   Martín Rodríguez
30-05 4º stage Tuluá (Valle del Cauca) - Manizales (Caldas) 176 km
   Juan Escolá
31-05 5º stage Manizales (Caldas) - Pácora (Caldas) 111 km
   Hernán Medina
01-06 6º stage - Medellín (Antioquia) 141 km
   Julio Jiménez
02-06 7º stage Medellín (Antioquia) - Riosucio (Caldas) 160 km
   Rubén Gómez
03-06 8º stage Riosucio (Caldas) - Pereira (Risaralda) 114 km
   Julio Jiménez
04-06 9º stage Pereira (Risaralda) - Cali (Valle del Cauca) 228 km
   Julio Jiménez
06-06 10º stage Cali (Valle del Cauca) 161 km
   Ángel Guardiola
07-06 11º stage - Ibagué (Tolima) 165 km
   Julio Jiménez
08-06 12º stage Ibagué (Tolima) - Guamo (Tolima) 65 km
   Manuel Martín
09-06 13º stage Guamo (Tolima) - Neiva (Huila) 150 km
   Roberto Buitrago
10-06 14º stage Neiva (Huila) - Girardot (Cundinamarca) 178 km
   Parménides Guerrero
11-06 15º stage Girardot (Cundinamarca) - Bogotá (Distrito Especial) 130 km
   Ángel Guardiola
General Classification
   Rubén Gómez
1960
31-05 1º stage San José de Cùcuta (Norte de Santander) - Pamplona (Norte de Santander) 91 km
   Pablo Hurtado
01-06 2º stage Pamplona (Norte de Santander) - Bucaramanga (Santander) 130 km
   Roberto Buitrago
02-06 3º stage Bucaramanga (Santander) - Socorro (Santander) 120 km
   Pablo Hurtado
03-06 4º stage Socorro (Santander) - Tunja (Boyaca) 180 km
   Ramón Hoyos
04-06 5º stage Tunja (Boyaca) - Bogotá (Distrito Especial) 157 km
   Daniel Azuero
05-06 6º stage Bogotá (Distrito Especial) - Bogotá (Distrito Especial) 100 km
   Tomás Correa
07-06 7º stage Bogotá (Distrito Especial) - Girardot (Cundinamarca) 130 km
   Pablo Hurtado
08-06 8º stage Girardot (Cundinamarca) - Ibagué (Tolima) 80 km
   Carlos Montoya
09-06 9º stage Ibagué (Tolima) - Armenia (Quindio) 98 km
   Roberto Buitrago
10-06 10º stage Armenia (Quindio) - Buga (Valle del Cauca) 153 km
   Tomás Correa
11-06 11º stage Buga (Valle del Cauca) - Cali (Valle del Cauca) 73 km
   Tomás Correa
13-06 12º stage Cali (Valle del Cauca) - Pereira (Risaralda) 227 km
   José Miguel Sánchez
14-06 13º stage Pereira (Risaralda) - Manizales (Caldas) 50 km
   Rubén Gómez
15-06 14º stage Manizales (Caldas) - Riosucio (Caldas) 104 km
   Hernán Medina
16-06 15º stage Riosucio (Caldas) - Medellín (Antioquia) 160 km
   Rubén Gómez
General Classification
   Hernán Medina
1959
20-05 1º stage Bogotá (Distrito Especial) - Girardot (Cundinamarca) 130 km
   Hernán Herrón Arenas
21-05 2º stage Girardot (Cundinamarca) - Ibagué (Tolima) 80 km
   Rubén Gómez
22-05 3º stage Ibagué (Tolima) - Armenia (Quindio) 100 km
   Hernán Medina
23-05 4º stage Armenia (Quindio) - Tuluá (Valle del Cauca) 119 km
   Pablo Hurtado
24-05 5º stage Tuluá (Valle del Cauca) - Cali (Valle del Cauca) 93 km
   Eduardo Bustos
26-05 6º stage Cali (Valle del Cauca) 156 km
   Carlos Montoya
27-05 7º stage - Pereira (Risaralda) 118 km
   Honório Rua
28-05 8º stage Pereira (Risaralda) - Manizales (Caldas) 50 km
   Rubén Gómez
29-05 9º stage Manizales (Caldas) - Riosucio (Caldas) 118 km
   Luis Alberto Muñoz
30-05 10º stage Riosucio (Caldas) - Medellín (Antioquia) 160 km
   Hernán Medina
01-06 11º stage Medellín (Antioquia) - Medellín (Antioquia) 120 km
   Antonio Ambrosio Esguerra
02-06 12º stage Medellín (Antioquia) - Sonsón (Antioquia) 132 km
   Rubén Gómez
03-06 13º stage Sonsón (Antioquia) - La Dorada (Caldas) 178 km
   Hernán Medina
04-06 14º stage La Dorada (Caldas) - Honda (Tolima) 35 km
   Rubén Gómez
05-06 15º stage Honda (Tolima) - Bogotá (Distrito Especial) 160 km
   Carlos Montoya
General Classification
   Rubén Gómez
1958
31-05 1º stage Bogotá (Distrito Especial) - Girardot (Cundinamarca) 130 km
   Pablo Hurtado
01-06 2º stage Girardot (Cundinamarca) - Ibagué (Tolima) 79 km
   Ramón Hoyos
02-06 3º stage Ibagué (Tolima) - Armenia (Quindio) 100 km
   Hernán Medina
03-06 4º stage Armenia (Quindio) - Tuluá (Valle del Cauca) 119 km
   Honório Rua
04-06 5º stage Tuluá (Valle del Cauca) - Cali (Valle del Cauca) 93 km
   Luis A. Quiñones
05-06 6º stage Cali (Valle del Cauca) - Cali (Valle del Cauca) 150 km
   Luis A. Quiñones
06-06 7º stage Cali (Valle del Cauca) - Palmira (Valle del Cauca) 41 km
   José Bernardo Pulido
07-06 8º stage Cali (Valle del Cauca) - Cartago (Valle del Cauca) 185 km
   José Bernardo Pulido
08-06 9º stage Cartago (Valle del Cauca) - Riosucio (Caldas) 111 km
   Hernán Medina
09-06 10º stage Riosucio (Caldas) - Medellín (Antioquia) 160 km
   Hernán Medina
10-06 11º stage Medellín (Antioquia) - Riosucio (Caldas) 160 km
   Ramón Hoyos
11-06 12º stage Riosucio (Caldas) - Pereira (Risaralda) 114 km
   Rubén Gómez
12-06 13º stage Pereira (Risaralda) - Manizales (Caldas) 50 km
   José Bernardo Pulido
13-06 14º stage Manizales (Caldas) - Honda (Tolima) 135 km
   Ramón Hoyos
14-06 15º stage Honda (Tolima) - Bogotá (Distrito Especial) 164 km
   José Bernardo Pulido
General Classification
   Ramón Hoyos
1957
19-06 1º stage Barranquilla (Atlantico) - Cartagena (Bolivar) 142 km
   Alberto Sant
20-06 2º stage Cartagena (Bolivar) - Sincelejo (Sucre) 197 km
   Pedro J. Chaparro
21-06 3º stage Sincelejo (Sucre) - Planeta Rica (Cordoba) 123 km
   Walter Marin
22-06 4º stage - Yarumal (Antioquia) 104 km
   Jorge Alfonso Luque
23-06 5º stage Yarumal (Antioquia) - Medellín (Antioquia) 134 km
   Jorge Alfonso Luque
25-06 6º stage Medellín (Antioquia) - Riosucio (Caldas) 160 km
   Hernán Medina
26-06 7º stage Riosucio (Caldas) - Manizales (Caldas) 106 km
   José Gómez
27-06 8º stage Manizales (Caldas) - Pereira (Risaralda) 54 km
   Julio San Emeterio
28-06 9º stage Pereira (Risaralda) - Tuluá (Valle del Cauca) 116 km
   Julio San Emeterio
29-06 10º stage Tuluá (Valle del Cauca) - Cali (Valle del Cauca) 100 km
   Rubén Gómez
02-07 11º stage Cali (Valle del Cauca) 160 km
   Pablo Hurtado
03-07 12º stage - Armenia (Quindio) 70 km
   Eduardo Bustos
04-07 13º stage Armenia (Quindio) - Ibagué (Tolima) 100 km
   Roberto Buitrago
05-07 14º stage Ibagué (Tolima) - Girardot (Cundinamarca) 79 km
   Alberto Sant
06-07 15º stage Girardot (Cundinamarca) - Bogotá (Distrito Especial) 133 km
   Jesús María Lucumí
General Classification
   José Gómez
1956
07-06 1º stage Bucaramanga (Santander) - San Gil (Santander) 108 km
   Benjamín Jiménez
08-06 2º stage San Gil (Santander) - Duitama (Boyaca) 140 km
   Guillermo Campos
09-06 3º stage Duitama (Boyaca) - Tunja (Boyaca) 57 km
   Ramón Hoyos
10-06 4º stage Tunja (Boyaca) - Bogotá (Distrito Especial) 165 km
   Guillermo Campos
11-06 5º stage Bogotá (Distrito Especial) - Honda (Tolima) 162 km
   Ramón Hoyos
12-06 6º stage Honda (Tolima) - Fresno (Tolima) 41 km
   Francisco Luis Otalvaro
13-06 7º stage Fresno (Tolima) - Manizales (Caldas) 98 km
   Ramón Hoyos
14-06 8º stage Manizales (Caldas) - Aguadas (Caldas) 126 km
   Ramón Hoyos
15-06 9º stage Aguadas (Caldas) - Medellín (Antioquia) 125 km
   Jorge Alfonso Luque
16-06 10º stage Medellín (Antioquia) - Medellín (Antioquia) 56 km
   Héctor Mesa
18-06 11º stage Medellín (Antioquia) - Riosucio (Caldas) 160 km
   Ramón Hoyos
19-06 12º stage Riosucio (Caldas) - Pereira (Risaralda) 124 km
   Ramón Hoyos
20-06 13º stage Pereira (Risaralda) - Cali (Valle del Cauca) 228 km
   Luis E. Penagos
21-06 14º stage Cali (Valle del Cauca) - Palmira (Valle del Cauca) 28 km
   Luis E. Penagos
21-06 15º stage Cali (Valle del Cauca) - Cartago (Valle del Cauca) 185 km
   Luis E. Penagos
22-06 16º stage Cartago (Valle del Cauca) - Ibagué (Tolima) 173 km
   Ramón Hoyos
23-06 17º stage Ibagué (Tolima) - Melgar (Tolima) 99 km
   Ramón Hoyos
24-06 18º stage Melgar (Tolima) - Bogotá (Distrito Especial) 105 km
   Víctor Canel España
General Classification
   Ramón Hoyos
1955
21-05 1º stage Bogotá (Distrito Especial) - Armero (Tolima) 170 km
   Ramón Hoyos
22-05 2º stage Armero (Tolima) - Fresno (Tolima) 55 km
   Ramón Hoyos
23-05 3º stage Fresno (Tolima) - Manizales (Caldas) 98 km
   Ramón Hoyos
24-05 4º stage Manizales (Caldas) - Aguadas (Caldas) 126 km
   Ramón Hoyos
25-05 5º stage Aguadas (Caldas) - Medellín (Antioquia) 127 km
   Ramón Hoyos
27-05 6º stage Medellín (Antioquia) - Caramanta (Antioquia) 138 km
   Ramón Hoyos
28-05 7º stage Riosucio (Caldas) - Cartago (Valle del Cauca) 107 km
   Reinaldo Medina
29-05 8º stage part A Cartago (Valle del Cauca) - Tuluá (Valle del Cauca) 89 km
   José Beyaert
29-05 8º stage part B Tuluá (Valle del Cauca) - Cali (Valle del Cauca) 105 km
   José Beyaert
30-05 9º stage Cali (Valle del Cauca) - Popayán (Cauca) 160 km
   Honório Rua
01-06 10º stage - Pasto (Narino) 94 km
   Ramón Hoyos
02-06 11º stage Pasto (Narino) - 138 km
   Ramón Hoyos
04-06 12º stage Ipiales (Narino) - Pasto (Narino) 125 km
   Ramón Hoyos
06-06 13º stage Popayán (Cauca) - La Plata (Huila) 147 km
   Rafael Vaca Valdéz
06-06 14º stage La Plata (Huila) - Neiva (Huila) 176 km
   Ramón Hoyos
09-06 15º stage Neiva (Huila) - Natagaima (Tolima) 89 km
   Juan Esteban Montoya
10-06 16º stage Natagaima (Tolima) - Ibagué (Tolima) 121 km
   Ramón Hoyos
11-06 17º stage Ibagué (Tolima) - Melgar (Tolima) 100 km
   José Beyaert
12-06 18º stage Melgar (Tolima) - Bogotá (Distrito Especial) 105 km
   Ramón Hoyos
Mountains classification
   Ramón Hoyos
General Classification
   Ramón Hoyos
1954
12-01 1º stage Bogotá (Distrito Especial) - Duitama (Boyaca) 222 km
   Héctor Mesa
13-01 2º stage Duitama (Boyaca) - Málaga (Santander) 219 km
   Ramón Hoyos
14-01 3º stage Chitagá (Norte de Santander) - San José de Cùcuta (Norte de Santander) 130 km
   Ramón Hoyos
16-01 4º stage Pamplona (Norte de Santander) - Bucaramanga (Santander) 133 km
   Ramón Hoyos
17-01 5º stage Bucaramanga (Santander) - Socorro (Santander) 127 km
   Justo Londono
19-01 6º stage - Medellín (Antioquia) 80 km
   Justo Londono
21-01 7º stage Medellín (Antioquia) - Caramanta (Antioquia) 138 km
   Justo Londono
23-01 8º stage Riosucio (Caldas) - Cartago (Valle del Cauca) 111 km
   Oscar Salinas
24-01 9º stage Cartago (Valle del Cauca) - Cali (Valle del Cauca) 210 km
   Benjamín Jiménez
26-01 10º stage Cali (Valle del Cauca) - Palmira (Valle del Cauca) 36 km
   Ramón Hoyos
26-01 11º stage Palmira (Valle del Cauca) 104 km
   Ramón Hoyos
27-01 12º stage - Armenia (Quindio) 70 km
   Héctor Mesa
29-01 13º stage Armenia (Quindio) - Ibagué (Tolima) 100 km
   Ramón Hoyos
30-01 14º stage Ibagué (Tolima) - Girardot (Cundinamarca) 88 km
   Juan Esteban Montoya
31-01 15º stage Girardot (Cundinamarca) - Bogotá (Distrito Especial) 140 km
   Efrain Forero
General Classification
   Ramón Hoyos
Mountains classification
   Ramón Hoyos
1953
19-02 1º stage Bogotá (Distrito Especial) - Honda (Tolima) 163 km
   Efrain Forero
20-02 2º stage Honda (Tolima) - Fresno (Tolima) 41 km
   Carlos Orejuela
21-02 3º stage Fresno (Tolima) - Manizales (Caldas) 100 km
   José Beyaert
22-02 4º stage Manizales (Caldas) - Aguadas (Caldas) 126 km
   Ramón Hoyos
23-02 5º stage Aguadas (Caldas) - Medellín (Antioquia) 127 km
   Ramón Hoyos
25-02 6º stage Medellín (Antioquia) - Riosucio (Caldas) 169 km
   Ramón Hoyos
26-02 7º stage Riosucio (Caldas) - Pereira (Risaralda) 124 km
   Ramón Hoyos
27-02 8º stage Pereira (Risaralda) 112 km
   José Beyaert
28-02 9º stage - Cali (Valle del Cauca) 169 km
   Oscar Oyola
02-03 10º stage Cali (Valle del Cauca) - Popayán (Cauca) 167 km
   Ramón Hoyos
03-03 11º stage Popayán (Cauca) - La Plata (Huila) 147 km
   Ramón Hoyos
04-03 12º stage La Plata (Huila) - Neiva (Huila) 176 km
   Ramón Hoyos
06-03 13º stage - Ibagué (Tolima) 74 km
   Octavio Echeverry
07-03 14º stage Ibagué (Tolima) - Girardot (Cundinamarca) 88 km
   Héctor Mesa
08-03 15º stage Girardot (Cundinamarca) - Bogotá (Distrito Especial) 140 km
   Ramón Hoyos
Mountains classification
   Ramón Hoyos
General Classification
   Ramón Hoyos
1952
12-01 1º stage Bogotá (Distrito Especial) - Honda (Tolima) 163 km
   Humberto Varisco
13-01 2º stage Honda (Tolima) - Fresno (Tolima) 41 km
   José Beyaert
14-01 3º stage Fresno (Tolima) - Manizales (Caldas) 100 km
   José Beyaert
15-01 4º stage Manizales (Caldas) - Riosucio (Caldas) 118 km
   Antonio Isaza
16-01 5º stage Riosucio (Caldas) - Medellín (Antioquia) 169 km
   Efrain Forero
18-01 6º stage Medellín (Antioquia) - Riosucio (Caldas) 169 km
   José Beyaert
19-01 7º stage Riosucio (Caldas) - Pereira (Risaralda) 124 km
   Sady Vallejo
20-01 8º stage Pereira (Risaralda) - Cali (Valle del Cauca) 234 km
   Humberto Varisco
22-01 9º stage Cali (Valle del Cauca) 169 km
   Ramón Hoyos
23-01 10º stage - Armenia (Quindio) 63 km
   Humberto Varisco
24-01 11º stage Armenia (Quindio) - Ibagué (Tolima) 100 km
   José Beyaert
26-01 12º stage Ibagué (Tolima) - Girardot (Cundinamarca) 88 km
   Humberto Varisco
27-01 13º stage - Bogotá (Distrito Especial) 140 km
   José Beyaert
Mountains classification
   José Beyaert
General Classification
   José Beyaert
1951
05-01 1º stage Bogotá (Distrito Especial) - Honda (Tolima) 163 km
   Efrain Forero
06-01 2º stage Honda (Tolima) - Fresno (Tolima) 41 km
   Efrain Forero
07-01 3º stage Fresno (Tolima) - Manizales (Caldas) 100 km
   Efrain Forero
08-01 4º stage Manizales (Caldas) - Cartago (Valle del Cauca) 76 km
   Roberto Cano
09-01 5º stage Cartago (Valle del Cauca) - Cali (Valle del Cauca) 210 km
   Oscar Oyola
13-01 6º stage Cali (Valle del Cauca) - Sevilla (Valle del Cauca) 169 km
   Efrain Forero
14-01 7º stage Sevilla (Valle del Cauca) - Armenia (Quindio) 63 km
   Efrain Forero
15-01 8º stage Armenia (Quindio) - Ibagué (Tolima) 100 km
   Efrain Forero
16-01 9º stage Ibagué (Tolima) - Girardot (Cundinamarca) 88 km
   Oscar Oyola
17-01 10º stage Girardot (Cundinamarca) - Bogotá (Distrito Especial) 140 km
   Efrain Forero
Mountains classification
   Efrain Forero
General Classification
   Efrain Forero

Stats Vuelta a Colombia

Final classifications by country
Colombia 61
Spain 4
France 1
Ecuador 1
Venezuela 1
Final classifications by cyclist
Niño Munévar, Rafael Antonio   COL 6
Hoyos Vallejo, Ramón   COL 5
Castelblanco Romero, José Joaquim   COL 4
Herrera Herrera, Luis Alberto   COL 4
Rodríguez Gutiérrez, Martín Emilio   COL 4
Niño Corredor, Libardo   COL 3
Sevilla Rivera, Óscar Miguel   ESP 3
Cárdenas Ravalo, Félix Rafael   COL 2
Florez Ortiz, Alfonso   COL 2
Gómez Bedoya, Rubén Darío   COL 2
González Pico, José Jaime   COL 2
Parra Pinto, Fabio Enrique   COL 2
Samacà Hernández, Miguel   COL 2
Baez Álvarez, Giovanny Manuel   COL 1
Beyaert, José   FRA 1
Botero Echeverry, Santiago   COL 1
Buenahora Gutiérrez, Hernán   COL 1
Buitrago Duenas, Roberto   COL 1
Caicedo Cepeda, Jonathan Kléver   ECU 1
Cala Cala, Aristobulo   COL 1
Contreras Caño, Carlos Alberto   COL 1
Forero Trivino, Efrain   COL 1
Gómez Del Moral, José   ESP 1
Henao Montoya, Sergio Luis   COL 1
Hernández López, Pablo Enrique   COL 1
Jaramillo Mesa, Carlos Mario   COL 1
Jiménez Bautista, José Patrocinio   COL 1
Medina Calderon, Hernán   COL 1
Ortega Ramírez, Mauricio   COL 1
Pachòn Morales, Álvaro   COL 1
Palacio Montoya, Héctor Iván   COL 1
Pérez Leal, Cristóbal   COL 1
Rincón Quintana, Oliviero   COL 1
Rujano Guillén, José Humberto   VEN 1
Sanabria Acevedo, Miguel Ángel   COL 1
Sánchez Puentes, Pedro Julio   COL 1
Sierra Peña, Álvaro   COL 1
Suárez, Javier Amado   COL 1
Wilches Tumbia, Pablo Emilio   COL 1
Wilches Tumbia, Gustavo   COL 1
Victories/Stages by country
Colombia 1074
Spain 62
Venezuela 18
Lithuania 13
France 11
Italy 8
Ecuador 8
Czechoslovakia 7
Argentina 6
Cuba 5
Uruguay 4
Latvia 4
Unknown 4
Mexico 3
United States of America 2
Russia 2
Costa Rica 1
Guatemala 1
New Zealand 1
USSR 1
Austria 1
Kazakhstan 1
Belgium 1
Victories/Stages by cyclist
Hoyos Vallejo, Ramón   COL 42
Rodríguez Gutiérrez, Martín Emilio   COL 39
Herrera Herrera, Luis Alberto   COL 22
Niño Munévar, Rafael Antonio   COL 19
Gómez Bedoya, Rubén Darío   COL 17
Galeano Rua, José Jaime   COL 16
Buenahora Gutiérrez, Hernán   COL 13
Montoya Arias, Carlos   COL 13
Sevilla Rivera, Óscar Miguel   ESP 13
Beyaert, José   FRA 11
Cárdenas Ravalo, Félix Rafael   COL 11
Forero Trivino, Efrain   COL 11
González Pico, José Jaime   COL 11
Montaña Herrera, Raul Alexander   COL 11
Mora Zarate, Nestor Oswaldo   COL 11
Pachòn Morales, Álvaro   COL 11
Wilches Tumbia, Pablo Emilio   COL 11
Díaz Villegas, Luis Hernán   COL 10
Florez Ortiz, Alfonso   COL 10
Gutiérrez Varela, Manuel Ignacio   COL 10
Hernández López, Pablo Enrique   COL 10
Marin Valencia, Rubén Alveiro   COL 10
Montoya Jaramillo, Reynel   COL 10
Niño Corredor, Libardo   COL 10
Suárez, Javier Amado   COL 10
Jaramillo Mesa, Carlos Mario   COL 9
Medina Calderon, Hernán   COL 9
Palacio Montoya, Héctor Iván   COL 9
Parra Pinto, Fabio Enrique   COL 9
Ramírez Calderón, Juan Diego   COL 9
Rodríguez Maldonado, José Francisco   COL 9
Samacà Hernández, Miguel   COL 9
Acevedo Porras, Rafaël Antonio   COL 8
Castelblanco Romero, José Joaquim   COL 8
Hernández Montoya, Jairo De Jesus   COL 8
Jiménez Bautista, José Patrocinio   COL 8
Pérez Arango, Marlon Alirio   COL 8
Pérez Suárez, Jairo Alonso   COL 8
Duarte Arevalo, Fabio Andrés   COL 7
García Feria, John Freddy   COL 7
Sanabria Acevedo, Miguel Ángel   COL 7
Suárez Suárez, Juan Pablo   COL 7
Arango Escobar, Rogelio   COL 6
Buitrago Duenas, Roberto   COL 6
Cárdenas Sánchez, Oliverio   COL 6
Corredor Fonseca, Israel   COL 6
González Martínez, Freddy Excelino   COL 6
Hurtado Castaneda, Pablo   COL 6
Murillo Murillo, Luis Enrique   COL 6
Ríos Osorio, Abelardo Antonio   COL 6
Sánchez Puentes, Pedro Julio   COL 6
Zapata Villada, Javier De Jesús   COL 6
Agudelo Gómez, José Antonio   COL 5
Botero Echeverry, Santiago   COL 5
Camargo Flechas, Luis Fernando   COL 5
Camargo González, Luis Alberto   COL 5
Cortes Llano, Alejandro Ivan   COL 5
Galvis Cano, Luis Alfonso   COL 5
González Gallego, Luis Alberto   COL 5
Guamá De La Cruz, Byron Patricio   ECU 5
Gutiérrez García, Herbert   COL 5
Infantino Abreu, Rafael Aníbal   COL 5
Marín, Gonzalo   COL 5
Montiel Cuellar, Rafael Anibal   COL 5
Morales Ávila, Juan De Dios   COL 5
Pedraza Morales, Walter Fernando   COL 5
Peña Grisales, Victor Hugo   COL 5
Rincón Quintana, Oliviero   COL 5
Rujano Guillén, José Humberto   VEN 5
Sierra Peña, Álvaro   COL 5
Uran Durango, Heriberto   COL 5
Beltrán Pérez, Rubén Darío   COL 4
Bonilla Sánchez, Hernán Dario   COL 4
Forero Carreño, Juan Pablo   COL 4
Galera Magdaleno, Manuel   ESP 4
Henao Montoya, Sergio Luis   COL 4
Herrera Cortes, Elder   COL 4
Jiménez Muñoz, Julio   ESP 4
Ladino Vega, Gregorio   COL 4
Londoño, Antonio   COL 4
Lupeikis, Remigius   LTU 4
Luque, Jorge Alfonso   COL 4
Medina Marino, Manuel Eduardo   VEN 4
Molano Benavides, Juan Sebastián   COL 4
Montaña Cadena, Freddy Emir   COL 4
Nauduzs, Andris   LAT 4
Ochoa Plazas, Israel Antonio   COL 4
Ortiz Caro, Edwar Estiver   COL 4
Otalvaro Restrepo, Jorge Leon   COL 4
Parra Celada, John Fredy   COL 4
Pulido, José Bernardo   COL 4
Roldán Ortiz, Weimar Alfonso   COL 4
Rua Betancourt, Honório   COL 4
Varisco, Humberto   ARG 4
X, X   4
Arias, Edison   COL 3
Casas Buitrago, Plinio Idelfonso   COL 3
Castañeda Ortega, Jaime Alberto   COL 3
Contreras Caño, Carlos Alberto   COL 3
Correa, Tomás   URU 3
Corredor Álvarez, Edgar   COL 3
Farfán Pulido, José Martín   COL 3
García Rincon, Artur Albeiro   VEN 3
García Rivera, Juan Alejandro   COL 3
González Barrera, Javier Alberto   COL 3
González López, Óscar   COL 3
Halaix Buitrago, Gabriel Hernan   COL 3
Hernández Morales, José Dario   COL 3
Hernández Tarazona, Severo   COL 3
Kasputis, Arturas   LTU 3
Londono, Justo   COL 3
Manrique Corso, Luis Carlos   COL 3
Mayorga Muñoz, Héctor Julio   COL 3
Mejia Castrillón, Álvaro   COL 3
Mesa Monsalve, Héctor   COL 3
Momeñe Campo, José Antonio   ESP 3
Montoya Mesa, Javier Ignacio   COL 3
Mosquera Restredo, Luis Fernando   COL 3
Ortega Ramírez, Mauricio   COL 3
Osorio Carvajal, Frank Jair   COL 3
Oyola, Oscar   COL 3
Penagos, Luis E.   COL 3
Ramírez Rodríguez, Duban Alberto   COL 3
Ramón Garcés, José   COL 3
Rincón Quintana, José Daniel   COL 3
Romanovas, Jonas   LTU 3
Rubiano Pachón, Julio Alberto   COL 3
Salas Atehortua, Jairo Alonso   COL 3
San Martin, Ruber   COL 3
Serpa Pérez, José Rodolfo   COL 3
Soto Martínez, Nelson Andres   COL 3
Tolosa Calvo, Rafael Antonio   COL 3
Triana Cardenas, Francisco Ignacio   COL 3
Vargas Restrepo, Oscar de Jesús   COL 3
Acevedo Calle, Janier Alexis   COL 2
Aguirre Cabrera, Julio César   COL 2
Álvarez Paniagua, Óscar Mauricio   COL 2
Arcila Ceballo, Epifanio   COL 2
Arenas, Hernán Herrón   COL 2
Barrera Chapparo, Elkin Gilberto   COL 2
Belda Vicedo, Vicente   ESP 2
Beltran, Guillermo   COL 2
Bermúdez Alfonso, Santos Rafael   VEN 2
Bernal González, Julio Ernesto   COL 2
Bohórquez Ortega, Argemiro   COL 2
Bustos Camacho, Eduardo   COL 2
Cabrera, Carlos Humberto   COL 2
Calderón, Diego Mauricio   COL 2
Camacho Bernal, Julio Alexis   COL 2
Camargo Ochoa, Ángel Yesid   COL 2
Campaña Ramírez, Carlos   COL 2
Campos, Guillermo   COL 2
Cano Ardila, Alex Norberto   COL 2
Cardona Palacio, Leonardo De Jesus   COL 2
Carvajal Jaramillo, Edwin Andres   COL 2
Castañeda Ramos, Luis Orán   COL 2
Chaparro Cardoso, Arsenio   COL 2
Chizabas Torres, José Alirio   COL 2
Colmenarejo Pérez, Martín   ESP 2
Contreras Pinzón, Rodrigo   COL 2
Cubino González, Laudelino   ESP 2
Díaz Reyes, José Vincente   COL 2
Fernández Lorenzo, Domingo José   ESP 2
Fonseca Fuken, Graciano   COL 2
Gaggioli, Roberto   ITA 2
Galvis Novoa, Pedro Alfonso   COL 2
Guardiola Ortiz, Ángel   ESP 2
Haedo, Lucas Sebastian   ARG 2
Ibáñez González, Carlos Andrés   COL 2
Jaimes Silva, José De Jesús   COL 2
Jaramillo Mesa, Sergio   COL 2
Jaramillo Montoya, Fábio León   COL 2
Jiménez, Benjamín   COL 2
Laverde Jiménez, Luis Félipe   COL 2
López De La Torre, Julio   ESP 2
Marentes Torres, Wilson Alexander   COL 2
Martínez Correa, Jorge Humberto   COL 2
Maya, José Lubín   COL 2
Mesa Estepa, Uberlino   COL 2
Mesa Mesa, Héctor Orlando   COL 2
Millán Ayala, Jonathan Stil   COL 2
Moncada Guiza, Gerardo   COL 2
Montoya, Juan Esteban   COL 2
Morales González, Pedro Saul   COL 2
Moravec, Vlastimil   TCH 2
Muñoz Fernandez, Federico   COL 2
Muñoz Giraldo, Hernán Dario   COL 2
Niño Corredor, Víctor   COL 2
Niño Corredor, Miguel Ángel   COL 2
Ochoa Camargo, Diego Antonio   COL 2
Ortiz Uribe, Federico   COL 2
Ospina Hernández, Carlos Alberto   COL 2
Oyola Oyola, Robigzon Leandro   COL 2
Patino García, Hugo Hernán   COL 2
Puerto Chunza, Manuel   COL 2
Quiñones, Luis A.   COL 2
Ramírez Calderón, Alejandro   COL 2
Ramírez Ramírez, Martín Alonso   COL 2
Rangel Melo, Julio César   COL 2
Rodas Ramírez, Julián Andrés   COL 2
Rodriguez, Pedro Alvaro   ECU 2
Rodríguez Serna, Nelson   COL 2
Salazar Morales, Francisco Asdrubal   COL 2
San Emeterio Abascál, Julio   ESP 2
Sant Alenta, Alberto   ESP 2
Siachoque Quiñones, Carlos Julio   COL 2
Torres, Alfonso   COL 2
Umaras, Mindaugas   LTU 2
Vélez, Luis Emilio   COL 2
Vergara, Jaime   COL 2
Wilches Tumbia, Gustavo   COL 2
Zanotti, Marco   ITA 2
Acevedo Córdoba, José Fabio   COL 1
Acosta Arias, Raul   COL 1
Alvarez, Santos   COL 1
Álzate, Balmez   COL 1
Amador Abril Ospina, Jose Santiago   COL 1
Anaya Torres, Javier   COL 1
Arbelaez, Mario   COL 1
Arias, Fabio de Jesus   COL 1
Arias Acosta, Juan Carlos   COL 1
Atehortúa, Jairo   COL 1
Atehortúa Bedoya, Julián Darío   COL 1
Ayala, Julio   COL 1
Azuero, Daniel   COL 1
Baez Álvarez, Giovanny Manuel   COL 1
Becerra Castro, Víctor Ángel   COL 1
Bernal, Alberto Duarte   COL 1
Bernal García, José Daniel   COL 1
Bernal Ibañez, Jair   COL 1
Bernal Parada, Serafín   COL 1
Bernal Sepulveda, Jair Humberto   COL 1
Betancourt Aguero, Paul   CRC 1
Betancur Gómez, Carlos Alberto   COL 1
Betancur Ortiz, Jader   COL 1
Betancurt, Carlos Ariel   COL 1
Blanco Garea, Manuel   ESP 1
Breska, Vojtech   TCH 1
Bucháček, Petr   TCH 1
Cabrera Castañeda, Samuel   COL 1
Cáceres Arenas, Norberto   COL 1
Calderón Erazo, Edson Arturo   COL 1
Camarillo Llorens, Ángel   ESP 1
Canel España, Víctor   GUA 1
Cano Ramírez, Roberto   COL 1
Cañon, William   COL 1
Capacho Pulido, Olmedo   COL 1
Cárdenas Amaya, Luis Germán   COL 1
Cárdenas Espeitia, Manuel   COL 1
Cárdenas Orduz, Henry   COL 1
Caro, Julio Roberto   COL 1
Carvajal, Oscar Ivan   COL 1
Castellar Devis, Javier   ESP 1
Castiblanco Cubides, Jorge Camilo   COL 1
Castillo, Juan Javier   COL 1
Castillo Cabrera, Germán Antonio   COL 1
Castro, Heriberto   COL 1
Castro Laverde, José Nicolas   COL 1
Castro Yate, Félix Leonardo   COL 1
Cataño, Héctor Emilio   COL 1
Cepeda Cuervo, Wilson Fernando   COL 1
Cereda, Bruno   ITA 1
Chacón Skiner, Fidel Jeobani   COL 1
Chacón Sosa, Miguel Ernesto   VEN 1
Chadwick, Glen Alan   NZL 1
Chaparro, Pedro J.   COL 1
Ciplijauskas, Naglis   LTU 1
Clavero Garcia, Alexánder   CUB 1
Colorado Hernández, Francisco Jarley   COL 1
Cordoves Perez, Gil   VEN 1
Correa, Daniel   COL 1
Correa, Jorge   URU 1
Correa, Jorge Eliécer   COL 1
Crepaldi, Ottavio   ITA 1
Cruz, Fernando   COL 1
Cubides, Julio Manuel   COL 1
Cuspoca Fonseca, Demetrio   COL 1
Delgado Ortega, Yeison Rogelio   VEN 1
Diaz, Jairo Leopoldo   COL 1
Díaz Cardenas, Edward Fabian   COL 1
Domínguez Navarro, Luis Candelas   ESP 1
Duque, Leonardo Fabio   COL 1
Easter, Griffin   USA 1
Echeverry Bernal, Octavio   COL 1
Escolá, Juan   ESP 1
Esguerra, Antonio Ambrosio   COL 1
Espinosa Sepulveda, Luis Edgar   COL 1
Falcon Padron, Yosvany   CUB 1
Fandos Araguete, Pascual   ESP 1
Flamini, Gianpoalo   ITA 1
Florencio Tutusaus, José   ESP 1
Fonseca, Juan Carlos   COL 1
Fonseca Alarcón, Carlos Edgar   COL 1
Forero Tolosa, Helio   COL 1
García, Jairo   COL 1
García García, Manuel Antonio   ESP 1
Giraldo, Francisco Javier   COL 1
Giraldo, Alexander   COL 1
Gómez Archila, Camilo Andrés   COL 1
Gómez Del Moral, José   ESP 1
Gómez Urrego, Álvaro Yamid-Yesid   COL 1
Gonzalez, Jorge Eliecer   COL 1
González Martínez, Vladimir   COL 1
Grijalba Solis, Jairo   COL 1
Guerra, Alfonso   COL 1
Guerrero, Miguel Angel   COL 1
Guerrero, Parménides   COL 1
Guerrero Cartagena, Eduardo   COL 1
Gutiérrez Cataluña, José Enrique   ESP 1
Gutiérrez Jerez, Carlos Emiro   COL 1
Harberts, Tom   USA 1
Hernández Bailo, Eduardo   ESP 1
Hernández Riaño, Pablo Omar   COL 1
Higuita García, Sergio Andres   COL 1
Hrazdira, Milos   TCH 1
Ibañez, José   COL 1
Ibarra, Arturo   COL 1
Infante Conde, Nestor   COL 1
Isaza, Antonio   COL 1
Klimavitschus, Aida   URS 1
Ladino, Victor   COL 1
Leal, Johnny Daniel   COL 1
León, Manuel Ignacio   COL 1
Londoño Giraldo, Hugo   COL 1
Lontscharitsch, Josef   AUT 1
Lopez, Saturnino   ESP 1
López Linares Lemus, José Alfonso   COL 1
López Marín, Juan Carlos   COL 1
Lozano Moncada, Álvaro   COL 1
Lucumí, Jesús María   COL 1
Magallanes Aranda, Juan Pablo   MEX 1
Marin, Walter   COL 1
Martí Moreno, Francisco   ESP 1
Martín Piñera, Manuel   ESP 1
Medina, Soel   COL 1
Medina, Reinaldo   COL 1
Melo, Sergio Aurelio   COL 1
Mendez, Hector   COL 1
Merchán Useche, Robinson Reinaldo   VEN 1
Mesa, Juan Humberto   COL 1
Mesa Vaquero, Carlos   COL 1
Moncada Torres, Freddy Alonso   COL 1
Montenegro Forero, Fabio Nelson   COL 1
Montoya Giraldo, Cristhian   COL 1
Moreno Hernández, Salvador   COL 1
Mullet, Gabriel   ESP 1
Muñoz, Luis Alberto   COL 1
Navarro Díaz, Fabio   COL 1
Neiza Alvarado, Mauricio   COL 1
Ojeda, Santiago   COL 1
Olarte Cortes, Victor Hugo   COL 1
Orejon, Arturo   CUB 1
Orejuela, Carlos   COL 1
Orozco Toro, Edwin   COL 1
Ortega, Avelino   COL 1
Ortegon Duarte, Julio César   COL 1
Ortiz Ortiz, Nilton Alexis   COL 1
Otalvaro, Francisco Luis   COL 1
Ovalle, Ricardo   COL 1
Pachòn Morales, Juan   COL 1
Pantano Gómez, Jarlinson   COL 1
Paredes Zapata, Wilmar Andres   COL 1
Parra Bustamante, Edwin Arnulfo   COL 1
Parra Pinto, Humberto   COL 1
Pascual Llorente, Javier   ESP 1
Pascual Rodríguez, Javier   ESP 1
Pasqualon, Andrea   ITA 1
Patarroyo Forero, Héctor Julio   COL 1
Penagos, Gliserio   COL 1
Pérez Castro, Jorge Antonio   CUB 1
Poslušny, Jaroslav   TCH 1
Pulido, William   COL 1
Pulido, Efrain   COL 1
Quintero Norena, Carlos Julian   COL 1
Ramirez, Rigoberto   COL 1
Rendón Jaimes, Juan Pablo   COL 1
Reyes, Miguel Ángel   COL 1
Rico Lizarazo, Efraim   COL 1
Rincòn Casallas, Gustavo   COL 1
Rivera, Oscar   COL 1
Rivera Álvarez, Óscar Javier   COL 1
Roda Ortiz, Jesús   ESP 1
Rodríguez Martínez, Wilmer Dario   COL 1
Rojas Díaz, José Alexis   COL 1
Romero Corredor, Jeffry Johan   COL 1
Roncancio, José Hipolito   COL 1
Roncancio Gonzalez, Celio Roberto   COL 1
Rosero García, Juan Carlos   ECU 1
Ruiz, Jaime Enrique   COL 1
Ruiz Cabestany, Pello   ESP 1
Salazar Herrera, César   COL 1
Salinas, Oscar   COL 1
Sánchez, José Miguel   MEX 1
Sanchez, Javier   COL 1
Sánchez Anzola, Edwin   COL 1
Sánchez Guarín, Óscar Eduardo   COL 1
Sánchez Martínez, Mariano   ESP 1
Sánchez Montesinos, Fulgencio   ESP 1
Sarmiento Riaño, José Ismael   COL 1
Sedano, Dario   COL 1
Serna Toro, Alejandro   COL 1
Soler Hernández, Juan Mauricio   COL 1
Soriano, Pedro Pablo   COL 1
Suria Cutrina, José   ESP 1
Tamayo, Norberto   COL 1
Tchmil, Andrei   RUS 1
Teteriouk, Andrei   KAZ 1
Tolosa Calvo, Ramón Jesús   COL 1
Trompa Rodríguez, Omar Alirio   COL 1
Trubine, Alexandre   RUS 1
Uran Arroyave, Carlos Alberto   COL 1
Uribe, Oscar   COL 1
Vaca Valdéz, Rafael   MEX 1
Valdéz Prieto, Eliécer   CUB 1
Vallejo, Sady   COL 1
Vandenbrande, Jean-Philippe   BEL 1
Vargas Pacheco, Jefferson Abacuc   COL 1
Vásquez, Jorge Amable   COL 1
Vásquez, Gustavo   COL 1
Villegas Cardona, Juan Pablo   COL 1
Vondracek, Vladimir   TCH 1
Wilches Rodríguez, Juan Pablo   COL 1
Wilches Tumbia, Marcos Aurelio   COL 1
Zapata, Ernesto Lujan   COL 1
Zapata, Carlos Arturo   COL 1