17-11 1º stage
- San Benito (Peten) 115,2 km
Cormac McGeough
18-11 2º stage
Castillo de San Felipe (Izabal) - Ipala (Chiquimula) 203 km
José Canastuj
19-11 3º stage
El Progreso (El Progreso) - Fraijanes (Guatemala) 119 km
Pablo Alarcón
20-11 4º stage
Antigua Guatemala (Sacatepequez) - Coatepeque (Quetzaltenango) 196 km
Sergio Chumil
21-11 5º stage
Catarina (San Marcos) - San Rafael Pie de La Cuesta (San Marcos) 91,5 km
Sergio Chumil
22-11 6º stage
- Totonicapan (Quetzaltenango) 142,7 km
Juan Mardoqueo Vasquez Vasquez
23-11 7º stage
La Esperanza (Quetzaltenango) - Esquipulas Palo Gordo (San Marcos) 124,6 km
Cristian Yesid Bustos Gonzalez
24-11 8º stage
Momostenango (Totonicapan) - Pamesabal (Solola) 136,5 km
Esdras Morales
25-11 9º stage
133,8 km
Alder Torres
26-11 10º stage
Villa Linda (Huehuetenango) - El Zapote (Huehuetenango) 109,4 km
Sebastian Brenes
General Classification
Gerson Toc
2022
|
23-10 1º stage
Sanarate (El Progreso) - Chiquimula (Chiquimula) 162 km
Robinson Chalapud
24-10 2º stage
- Monjas (Jalapa) 132,5 km
Franklin Archibold
25-10 3º stage
El Progreso (El Progreso) - Fraijanes (Guatemala) 108 km
Wilmar Pérez
26-10 4º stage
Santa Lucia Utatlan (Solola) - San Pablo (San Marcos) 114 km
Juan Mardoqueo Vasquez Vasquez
27-10 5º stage
Totonicapan (Quetzaltenango) - Esquipulas Palo Gordo (San Marcos) 127,5 km
Robinson Chalapud
28-10 6º stage
Catarina (San Marcos) - Quetzaltenango (Quetzaltenango) 146 km
Juan Mardoqueo Vasquez Vasquez
29-10 7º stage
San Francisco El Alto (Totonicapan) - Santa Clara (Quiche) 120 km
Santiago Montenegro
30-10 8º stage
- Ciudad Vieja (Sacatepequez) 133 km
Franklin Archibold
31-10 9º stage
Parramos (Chimaltenango) - Patzicia (Chimaltenango) 127 km
Esdras Morales
01-11 10º stage
- Escuintla (Escuintla) 120 km
Dorian Monterroso
General Classification
Juan Mardoqueo Vasquez Vasquez
2020
|
23-10 1º stage
Esquipulas (Chiquimula) - Guastatoya (El Progreso) 148 km
Julio Padilla
24-10 2º stage
Jalapa (Jalapa) - Barberena (Santa Rosa) 147,5 km
Roberto González
25-10 3º stage
Guatemala City (Guatemala) - Coatepeque (Quetzaltenango) 218 km
Roberto González
26-10 4º stage
Champerico (Retalhuleu) - Retalhuleu (Retalhuleu) 43 km
Cristofer Jurado
27-10 5º stage
Mazatenango (Suchitepequez) - Quetzaltenango (Quetzaltenango) 91 km
Mardoqueo Vazquez
28-10 6º stage
Totonicapan (Quetzaltenango) - San Marcos (San Marcos) 106 km
Harold Lopez
29-10 7º stage
San Marcos (San Marcos) - Sololá (Solola) 101 km
Mardoqueo Vazquez
30-10 8º stage
Sololá (Solola) - Tecpam (Chimaltenango) 90 km
Harold Lopez
31-10 9º stage
- Chimaltenango (Chimaltenango) 139 km
Manuel Rodas
01-11 10º stage
- Guatemala City (Guatemala) 105 km
Cristofer Jurado
General Classification
Mardoqueo Vazquez
2019
|
23-10 1º stage
San Benito (Peten) 204 km
Julio Padilla
24-10 2º stage
Puerto Barrios (Izabal) - Morales (Izabal) 125,5 km
Joel Yates
25-10 3º stage
Guala (Zacapa) - Guastatoya (El Progreso) 93 km
Luis Lopez
26-10 4º stage
Villa Nueva (Guatemala) - San José el Idolo (Suchitepequez) 130 km
Alexander Gonzales
27-10 5º stage
El Rosario (Zacapa) - San Sebastian (Retalhuleu) 33,5 km
Manuel Rodas
28-10 6º stage
Samayac (Suchitepequez) - Totonicapan (Quetzaltenango) 96 km
Alfredo Ajpacajá
29-10 7º stage
116 km
José Canastuj
30-10 8º stage
Momostenango (Totonicapan) - Totonicapan (Quetzaltenango) 122 km
Juan Mardoqueo Vasquez Vasquez
31-10 9º stage
Pamesabal (Solola) - Patzicia (Chimaltenango) 131 km
Julio Padilla
01-11 10º stage
- Guatemala City (Guatemala) 142 km
Bryan Gómez
General Classification
Manuel Rodas
2018
|
23-10 1º stage
Guatemala City (Guatemala) - Guastatoya (El Progreso) 87,4 km
Alonso Gamero
24-10 2º stage
Jalapa (Jalapa) - El Progreso (El Progreso) 98,3 km
Alonso Gamero
25-10 3º stage
Asuncion (Jutiapa) - San José Piñula (Guatemala) 133,5 km
Luis Lopez
26-10 4º stage
Amatitlan (Guatemala) - San José el Idolo (Suchitepequez) 121 km
Stephan Bakker
27-10 5º stage
El Rosario (Retalhuleu) - San Sebastian (Retalhuleu) 33,5 km
Manuel Rodas
28-10 6º stage
Mixco (Guatemala) - Mixco (Guatemala) 143,5 km
Alexander Gonzales
29-10 7º stage
San Pedro (Sacatepequez) - San Pedro (Sacatepequez) 116 km
Alfredo Ajpacajá
30-10 8º stage
Chichicastenango (Quiche) - Chichicastenango (Quiche) 18 km
Alfredo Ajpacajá
31-10 9º stage
Pamesabal (Solola) - Patzicia (Chimaltenango) 117 km
Alonso Gamero
01-11 10º stage
Guatemala City (Guatemala) - Guatemala City (Guatemala) 140 km
Alder Torres
General Classification
Alfredo Ajpacajá
2017
|
23-10 1º stage
Guatemala City (Guatemala) - Zacapa (Zacapa) 140 km
Niels Van Der Pijl
24-10 2º stage
Teculután (Zacapa) - Guastatoya (El Progreso) 115 km
Sebastian Rodas
25-10 3º stage part a
Asuncion (Jutiapa) - Quesada (Jutiapa) 83,2 km
Alfredo Ajpacajá
25-10 3º stage part b
Quesada (Jutiapa) - Jutiapa (Jutiapa) 27,5 km
Alfredo Ajpacajá
26-10 4º stage
Jutiapa (Jutiapa) - San José Piñula (Guatemala) 118,3 km
Alder Torres
27-10 5º stage
Villa Nueva (Guatemala) - San José Piñula (Guatemala) 132 km
Jefferson Cepeda
28-10 6º stage
San Sebastian (Retalhuleu) - Champerico (Retalhuleu) 43,6 km
Manuel Rodas
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |