Tour of Singkarak


Indonesia

2018
04-11 1º stage Bukittinggi (Sumatera Barat) - Sijunjung (Sumatera Barat) 140,5 km
   Novardianto Jamalidin
05-11 2º stage Sawahlunto (Sumatera Barat) - Dharmasraja (Sulawesi Utara) 204,1 km
   Oleksandr Polivoda
06-11 3º stage Kabupaten (Jawa Barat) - Batusangkar (Sumatera Barat) 150,4 km
   Jesse Ewart
07-11 4º stage Padang (Sumatera Barat) - Agam (Sulawesi Barat) 144 km
   Thanakhan Chaiyasombat
08-11 5º stage Sarilamak (Sumatera Barat) - Pasama (Sulawesi Barat) 170,5 km
   Ryan Cavanagh
09-11 6º stage Solok (Sumatera Barat) - Payakumbuh (Sumatera Barat) 105 km
   Clint Hendricks
10-11 7º stage Padang Panjang (Aceh) - Solok Selatan (Sulawesi Utara) 194,4 km
   Jay Dutton
11-11 8º stage Pesse (Sulawesi Selatan) - Pariaman (Sumatera Barat) 158 km
   Nikodemus Holler
General Classification
   Jesse Ewart
2017
18-11 1º stage Batusangkar (Sumatera Barat) - Padang (Sumatera Barat) 107 km
   Robert Müller
19-11 2º stage Painan (Sumatera Barat) - Sawahlunto (Sumatera Barat) 166 km
   Daniel Whitehouse
20-11 3º stage Muaro (Sumatera Barat) - Pulau Punjung (Sumatera Barat) 100 km
   Robert Müller
21-11 4º stage Danau (Sumatera Barat) - Payakumbuh (Sumatera Barat) 135 km
   Jamal Hibatullah
22-11 5º stage Lembah Harau (Sumatera Barat) - Padang Panjang (Aceh) 101 km
   Jonathan Monsalve
23-11 6º stage Solok (Sumatera Barat) - Kayo Aro (Sumatera Barat) 140 km
   Imam Arifin Muh
24-11 7º stage Pariaman (Sumatera Barat) - Padang Panjang (Aceh) 157 km
   Imam Arifin Muh
25-11 8º stage Pariaman (Sumatera Barat) - Agam (Sulawesi Barat) 101 km
   Khalil Khorshid
26-11 9º stage Pasama (Sulawesi Barat) - Bukittinggi (Sumatera Barat) 90 km
   Amin Mat
General Classification
   Khalil Khorshid
2016
06-08 1º stage Payakumbuh (Sumatera Barat) - Payakumbuh (Sumatera Barat) 96 km
   Dylan Newbery
07-08 2º stage Limapuluh (Sumatera Utara) - Tanahdatar (Riau) 120 km
   Rahim Ememi
08-08 3º stage Pasama (Sulawesi Barat) - Pasama (Sulawesi Barat) 123 km
   Ricardo García
09-08 4º stage Padang Panjang (Aceh) - Agam (Sulawesi Barat) 152 km
   Amir Kolahdouz
10-08 5º stage Pesisir Selatan (Jawa Timur) - Paramasan (Sumatera Utara) 153 km
   Kritsada Changpad
11-08 6º stage Pariaman (Sumatera Barat) - Sawahlunto (Sumatera Barat) 151 km
   Kyung Gu Jang
12-08 7º stage Sijunjung (Sumatera Barat) - Dharmasraja (Sulawesi Utara) 134 km
   Saxon Irvine
14-08 8º stage Bukit Tinggi (Sumatera Utara) - Padang (Sumatera Barat) 146 km
   Amin Mat
General Classification
   Amir Kolahdouz
2015
03-10 1º stage Pariaman (Sumatera Barat) - Pariaman (Sumatera Barat)
   X X
04-10 2º stage Padang Panjang (Aceh) - Padang Panjang (Aceh)
   Amir Zargari
05-10 3º stage Padang Panjang (Aceh) - Padang Panjang (Aceh)
   Mehdi Sohrabi
06-10 4º stage Sawahlunto (Sumatera Barat) - Padang Aro (Sumatera Barat)
   Amir Kolahdouz
07-10 5º stage Payakumbuh (Sumatera Barat) - Padang Panjang (Aceh)
   Behnam Maleki
08-10 6º stage Bukittinggi (Sumatera Barat) - Istano Basa (Sumatera Barat)
   Hossein Askari
09-10 7º stage Bonjol (Sumatera Barat) - Padang Panjang (Aceh)
   Thomas Rabou
10-10 8º stage Padang Panjang (Aceh) - Padang Panjang (Aceh)
   Ahad Kazemi Sarai
11-10 9º stage Padang Panjang (Aceh) - Padang Panjang (Aceh)
   Sho Hatsuyama
General Classification
   Arvin Moazemi Godarzi
2014
07-06 1º stage Pariaman (Lampung) - Pariaman (Lampung) 116 km
   Kohei Uchima
08-06 2º stage Pasama (Sulawesi Barat) - Pasama (Sulawesi Barat) 124 km
   Hossein Alizadeh
09-06 3º stage Kota (Sulawesi Barat) - Datar (Sumatera Barat) 100 km
   Ramin Mehrabani Azar
10-06 4º stage Bukittinggi (Sulawesi Utara) - Agam (Sulawesi Barat) 165 km
   Rahim Ememi
11-06 5º stage Payakumbuh (Sumatera Barat) - Solok (Sulawesi Utara) 102 km
   Óscar Pujol
12-06 6º stage Padang Panjang (Aceh) - Solok Kota (Sulawesi Utara) 111 km
   Kohei Uchima
13-06 7º stage Sijunjung (Sumatera Barat) - Dharmasraja (Sulawesi Utara) 168 km
   Brenton Jones
14-06 8º stage Sawahlunto (Sumatera Barat) - Solok Selatan (Sulawesi Utara) 167 km
   Soufiane Haddi
15-06 9º stage Pesisir Selatan (Jawa Timur) - Padang (Jawa Timur) 121 km
   Brenton Jones
General Classification
   Amir Zargari
2013
02-06 1º stage 104 km
   Hossein Askari
03-06 2º stage Payakumbuh (Sumatera Barat) 124,5 km
   Jacob Kauffmann
04-06 3º stage Padang Panjang (Aceh) 206,5 km
   Johan Coenen
05-06 4º stage Sijunjung (Sumatera Barat) 189,5 km
   Sea Keong Loh
06-06 5º stage Sawahlunto (Sumatera Barat) 138,5 km
   Amir Kolahdouz
08-06 6º stage - Painan (Sumatera Barat) 144,5 km
   Ronnel Hualda
09-06 7º stage 143,5 km
   Mehdi Sohrabi
General Classification
   Ghader Mizbani Iranagh
2012
04-06 1º stage Sawahlunto (Sumatera Barat) - Sawahlunto (Sumatera Barat) 77,6 km
   Masakazu Ito
05-06 2º stage 124,5 km
   Shih Hsin Hsiao
06-06 3º stage Payakumbuh (Sumatera Barat) 102 km
   Óscar Pujol
07-06 4º stage 157,7 km
   John Ebsen
08-06 5º stage Padang Panjang (Aceh) - Singkarak (Sumatera Barat) 149 km
   Hamid Shiri Sisan
09-06 6º stage - Painan (Sumatera Barat) 143,9 km
   Yasuharu Nakajima
10-06 7º stage - Padang (Sumatera Barat) 99,3 km
   Zamri Saleh
General Classification
   Óscar Pujol
2011
06-06 1º stage Padang (Sumatera Barat) - Padang (Sumatera Barat) 85,4 km
   Ferry Ferinanto
07-06 2º stage Padang (Sumatera Barat) 105 km
   Amir Zargari
08-06 3º stage - Bukit Tinggi (Sumatera Utara) 120 km
   Mirsamad Pourseyedi
09-06 4º stage Bukit Tinggi (Sumatera Utara) 59 km
   Yasuharu Nakajima
10-06 5º stage Payakumbuh (Sumatera Barat) - Sawahlunto (Sumatera Barat) 79 km
   Amir Zargari
11-06 6º stage part a Sawahlunto (Sumatera Barat) 94,6 km
   Yiming Zhao
11-06 6º stage part b 39 km
   Mirsamad Pourseyedi
12-06 7º stage part a 107,5 km
   Mirsamad Pourseyedi
12-06 7º stage part b 70,8 km
   Chan Jae Jang
General Classification
   Amir Zargari
2010
01-06 1º stage Padang (Sumatera Barat) - Padang (Sumatera Barat) 15,8 km
   Ghader Mizbani Iranagh
02-06 2º stage part a Padang (Sumatera Barat) 84,5 km
   Sung Baek Park
02-06 2º stage part b - Mukomuko (Bengkulu) 90,6 km
   Amir Zargari
03-06 3º stage Mukomuko (Bengkulu) 51,3 km
   Ghader Mizbani Iranagh
04-06 4º stage - Sawahlunto (Sumatera Barat) 88,2 km
   Amir Zargari
05-06 5º stage Sawahlunto (Sumatera Barat) 102,4 km
   Herwin Jaya
06-06 6º stage 244,6 km
   Mehdi Sohrabi
General Classification
   Ghader Mizbani Iranagh
2009
30-04 1º stage Padang (Sumatera Barat) - Padang (Sumatera Barat) 4,4 km
   Jack Anderson
01-05 2º stage - Bukit Tinggi (Sumatera Utara) 88,2 km
   Rafaâ Chtioui
02-05 3º stage part a Bukit Tinggi (Sumatera Utara) - Sawahlunto (Sumatera Barat) 84,6 km
   Ghader Mizbani Iranagh
02-05 3º stage part b Sawahlunto (Sumatera Barat) - Singkarak (Sumatera Barat) 91 km
   Taiji Nishitani
03-05 4º stage Singkarak (Sumatera Barat) - Singkarak (Sumatera Barat) 188,8 km
   Hossein Nateghi
General Classification
   Ghader Mizbani Iranagh

Stats Tour of Singkarak

Final classifications by country
Iran 8
Australia 1
Spain 1
Final classifications by cyclist
Mizbani Iranagh, Ghader   IRI 3
Zargari, Amir   IRI 2
Ewart, Jesse   AUS 1
Khorshid, Khalil   IRI 1
Kolahdouz Hagh, Amir   IRI 1
Moazemi Godarzi, Arvin   IRI 1
Pujol Muñoz, Óscar   ESP 1
Victories/Stages by country
Iran 32
Australia 14
Japan 7
Indonesia 4
Malaysia 4
Germany 3
South-Korea 3
Spain 3
Thailand 2
Singapore 2
Tunisia 1
Belgium 1
Denmark 1
Morocco 1
South Africa 1
Taiwan 1
Philippines 1
Venezuela 1
Ukraine 1
The Netherlands 1
Great Britain 1
Unknown 1
China 1
Victories/Stages by cyclist
Zargari, Amir   IRI 5
Pourseyedi Golakhour, Mirsamad   IRI 4
Sohrabi, Mehdi   IRI 4
Askari, Hossein   IRI 3
Kolahdouz Hagh, Amir   IRI 3
Mizbani Iranagh, Ghader   IRI 3
Ememi, Rahim   IRI 2
Jones, Brenton   AUS 2
Mat, Mohd Shahrul Amin   MAS 2
Muh, Imam Arifin   SIN 2
Müller, Robert   GER 2
Nakajima, Yasuharu   JPN 2
Pujol Muñoz, Óscar   ESP 2
Uchima, Kohei   JPN 2
Alizadeh, Hossein   IRI 1
Anderson, Jack   AUS 1
Cavanagh, Ryan   AUS 1
Chaiyasombat, Thanakhan   THA 1
Changpad, Kritsada   THA 1
Chtioui, Rafaâ   TUN 1
Coenen, Johan   BEL 1
Dutton, Jay   AUS 1
Kronborg Ebsen, John Bohn   DEN 1
Ewart, Jesse   AUS 1
Ferinanto, Ferry   INA 1
García Ambroa, Ricardo   ESP 1
Haddi, Soufiane   MAR 1
Hatsuyama, Sho   JPN 1
Hendricks, Clint   RSA 1
Hibatullah, Jamal   INA 1
Holler, Nikodemus   GER 1
Hsiao, Shih Hsin   TPE 1
Hualda, Ronnel   PHI 1
Hughes, Cameron   AUS 1
Irvine, Saxon   AUS 1
Ito, Masakazu   JPN 1
Jamalidin, Novardianto   INA 1
Jang, Chan Jae   KOR 1
Jang, Kyung Gu   KOR 1
Jaya, Herwin   INA 1
Jennings, Cameron   AUS 1
Kauffmann, Jacob   AUS 1
Kazemi Sarai, Ahad   IRI 1
Khalili Khosroshahi, Behnam   IRI 1
Khorshid, Khalil   IRI 1
Loh, Sea Keong   MAS 1
Maleki, Behnam   IRI 1
McCartney, Craig   AUS 1
Mehrabani Azar, Ramin   IRI 1
Monsalve Pertsinidis, Jonathan Alejandro   VEN 1
Nateghi, Hossein   IRI 1
Newbery, Dylan   AUS 1
Nishitani, Taiji   JPN 1
Park, Sung Baek   KOR 1
Polivoda, Oleksandr   UKR 1
Rabou, Thomas   NED 1
Rudolph, Malcolm   AUS 1
Saleh, Mohamed Zamri   MAS 1
Shiri Sisan, Hamid   IRI 1
Stevenson, Cody   AUS 1
Whitehouse, Daniel   GBR 1
X, X   1
Zhao, Yiming   CHN 1