23-04 1º stage
1,8 km
Rory Sutherland
24-04 2º stage
Sulpher Springs (Alabama) - Sulpher Springs (Alabama) 90 km
Darren Lill
24-04 3º stage
Warren (Arizona) - Warren (Arizona) 7,2 km
Rory Sutherland
25-04 4º stage
Tombstone (Arizona) - Tombstone (Arizona) 84 km
David Tanner
General Classification
Darren Lill
2009
|
24-04 Prologue
Mule Pass (Arizona) - Mule Pass (Arizona) 4,5 km
Gregorio Ladino
25-04 1º stage
Sulpher Springs (Alabama) - Sulpher Springs (Alabama) 132,9 km
Darren Lill
25-04 2º stage
Warren (Arizona) - Warren (Arizona) 11,6 km
Phil Zajicek
26-04 3º stage
Tombstone (Arizona) - Tombstone (Arizona) 135,8 km
Bernardo Colex
General Classification
Darren Lill
2008
|
25-04 Prologue
4,5 km
Gregorio Ladino
26-04 1º stage
Sulpher Springs (Alabama) - Sulpher Springs (Alabama) 127,6 km
Gregorio Ladino
26-04 2º stage
Warren (Arizona) - Warren (Arizona) 13,4 km
Ryan Blickem
27-04 3º stage
Tombstone (Arizona) - Tombstone (Arizona) 140,3 km
Francisco Matamoros
General Classification
Gregorio Ladino
2007
|
27-04 Prologue
- Mule Pass (Arizona)
Corey Collier
28-04 1º stage
- Sulpher Springs (Alabama)
Antonio Aldape
28-04 2º stage
- Warren (Arizona)
Ron Jensen
29-04 3º stage
Tombstone (Arizona) - Tombstone (Arizona) 140,3 km
Hernán Dario Muñoz
General Classification
Daniel Ramsey
2006
|
28-04 Prologue
- Mule Pass (Arizona)
Phil Zajicek
29-04 1º stage
Sulpher Springs (Alabama) - Sulpher Springs (Alabama) 127 km
Joey Thompson
29-04 2º stage
Warren (Arizona) - Warren (Arizona) 13 km
Phil Zajicek
30-04 3º stage
- Tombstone (Arizona) 140 km
Andrew Miller
General Classification
Phil Zajicek
2005
|
22-04 Prologue
Mule Pass (Arizona)
Ivan Stević
23-04 1º stage
Sulpher Springs (Alabama) - Sulpher Springs (Alabama)
Ivan Stević
23-04 2º stage
Warren (Arizona) - Warren (Arizona)
Ivan Stević
24-04 3º stage
Tombstone (Arizona) - Tombstone (Arizona)
Clemente Cavaliere
General Classification
Clemente Cavaliere
2004
|
23-04 Prologue
- Mule Pass (Arizona)
Burke Swindlehurst
24-04 1º stage
- Sulpher Springs (Alabama)
Scott Blanchard
24-04 2º stage
- Warren (Arizona)
Andrew Miller
25-04 3º stage
Burke Swindlehurst
General Classification
Davide Frattini
2003
|
25-04 Prologue
- Mule Pass (Arizona)
Andrew Miller
26-04 1º stage
- Sulpher Springs (Alabama)
Gordon Fraser
27-04 2º stage
- Warren (Arizona)
Viktor Rapinski
27-04 3º stage
- Tombstone (Arizona)
Andrew Miller
General Classification
Andrew Miller
2002
|
26-04 1º stage
Scott Moninger
26-04 2º stage
Chris Wherry
27-04 3º stage
Warren (Arizona) - Warren (Arizona) 16 km
Scott Moninger
28-04 4º stage
Scott Moninger
General Classification
Scott Moninger
2001
|
00-00 2º stage
Kirk Albers
General Classification
Scott Price
2000
|
General Classification
Scott Price
1996
|
General Classification
Mason Rickard
1995
|
26-04 Prologue
5 km
David Anthes
27-04 1º stage
103 km
Greg Randolph
28-04 2º stage
30 km
29-04 3º stage
161 km
Chris Yenkey
30-04 4º stage
154 km
Burke Swindlehurst
30-04 5º stage
17 km
Burke Swindlehurst
General Classification
470 km
David Anthes
1994
|
General Classification
David Anthes
1993
|
00-00 1º stage
Malcolm Elliott
00-00 2º stage
Malcolm Elliott
00-00 4º stage
David Mann
00-00 5º stage
Brian Walton
00-00 6º stage
Kent Bostick
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |