Clásica Ciudad de Soacha
Luis Carlos Galán Sarmiento


Colombia

2022
06-12 1º stage Soacha (Cundinamarca) 3 km
   Fabian Espinel
07-12 2º stage 62,5 km
   Juan Pablo Sossa
08-12 3º stage 50 km
   Juan Pablo Sossa
General Classification
   Juan Pablo Sossa
2021
08-12 Prologue 08-12 1º stage 6 km
   Javier Jamaica
09-12 2º stage Sibaté (Cundinamarca) - Alto de Romeral (Antioquia) 10 km
   Edwin Stiven Avella Rico
10-12 3º stage 24 km
   Luis Carlos Chia
General Classification
   Javier Jamaica
2019
21-08 Prologue 21-08 1º stage 7 km
   Carlos Gutiérrez
22-08 2º stage Anapoima (Cundinamarca) - El Charquito (Cundinamarca) 100 km
   Miguel Ángel Rubiano
23-08 3º stage Fusagasuga (Cundinamarca) - Romeral (Cundinamarca) 60 km
   Robinson Ortega
24-08 4º stage - Soacha (Cundinamarca)
   Juan José Carrero
General Classification
   Robinson Ortega
2018
12-09 1º stage
   Oscar Arley Alvarado
13-09 2º stage 70 km
   Óscar Quiroz
14-09 3º stage Sibaté (Cundinamarca) 6,5 km
   Óscar Quiroz
15-09 4º stage
   Pedro Nelson Torres
General Classification
   Óscar Quiroz
2017
23-08 1º stage 5,3 km
   Pedro Herrera
24-08 2º stage Girardot (Cundinamarca) - El Charquito (Cundinamarca) 102,6 km
   Carlos Becerra
25-08 3º stage Fusagasuga (Cundinamarca) - Romeral (Cundinamarca) 45,2 km
   Camilo Gómez
26-08 4º stage
   Jordan Parra
General Classification
   Carlos Becerra
2016
14-09 1º stage 5 km
   David Muñoz
15-09 2º stage 160 km
   Jonathan Caicedo
16-09 3º stage 60 km
   Jahir Perez
17-09 4º stage
   Jonathan Caicedo
General Classification
   Jonathan Caicedo
2015
26-08 1º stage
   Argenys Vanegas
27-08 2º stage
   Richard Carapaz
28-08 3º stage
   Jonathan Caicedo
29-08 4º stage
   David Muñoz
General Classification
   Jonathan Caicedo
2014
17-09 1º stage Canoas (Antioquia) 80 km
   Wilmer Rodríguez
18-09 2º stage Girardot (Cundinamarca) - Soacha (Cundinamarca) 80 km
   Óscar Pachón
19-09 3º stage Canoas (Antioquia) 6 km
   José Salazar
20-09 4º stage Soacha (Cundinamarca) 60 km
   Wilson Marentes
General Classification
   Edwin Sánchez
2013
29-08 Prologue 6 km
   Brayan Ramírez
30-08 1º stage 80 km
   Yeison Martínez
31-08 2º stage 11 km
   Brayan Ramírez
General Classification
   Juan David Vargas
2012
25-07 1º stage - Soacha (Cundinamarca) 70 km
   Wilmar Pérez
26-07 2º stage Soacha (Cundinamarca) - Soacha (Cundinamarca) 10 km
   Edwin Sánchez
27-07 3º stage Fusagasuga (Cundinamarca) 57 km
   Pablo Wilches
28-07 4º stage Soacha (Cundinamarca) - Soacha (Cundinamarca)
   Flober Peña
General Classification
   Didier Sastoque
2011
21-07 1º stage - Alto de Romeral (Antioquia)
   Edwin Sánchez
22-07 2º stage 12 km
   Norberto Wilches
23-07 3º stage Soacha (Cundinamarca) - Soacha (Cundinamarca) 37 km
   Óscar Pachón
General Classification
   Edwin Sánchez
2010
02-07 1º stage - Soacha (Cundinamarca) 80 km
   Uberlino Mesa
03-07 2º stage Soacha (Cundinamarca)
   Israel Ochoa
04-07 3º stage Soacha (Cundinamarca) - Soacha (Cundinamarca)
   Juan Pablo Forero
General Classification
   Uberlino Mesa
2009
03-07 1º stage La Mesa (Cundinamarca) - Soacha (Cundinamarca) 57 km
   Pablo Wilches
04-07 2º stage Mosquera (Cundinamarca) - Soacha (Cundinamarca) 25 km
   Wilson Marentes
05-07 3º stage Soacha (Cundinamarca) - Soacha (Cundinamarca)
   Juan Carlos Torres
General Classification
   Pablo Wilches

Stats Clásica Ciudad de Soacha

Final classifications by country
Colombia 11
Ecuador 2
Final classifications by cyclist
Caicedo Cepeda, Jonathan Kléver   ECU 2
Sánchez Anzola, Edwin   COL 2
Becerra Alarcon, Carlos Andres   COL 1
Jamaica Mejia, Javier Ernesto   COL 1
Mesa Estepa, Uberlino   COL 1
Ortega Avila, Robinson Armando   COL 1
Quiroz Ayala, Óscar Adalberto   COL 1
Sastoque Pulido, Didier Alexandre   COL 1
Sossa, Juan Pablo   COL 1
Vargas Crus, Juan David   COL 1
Wilches Rodríguez, Juan Pablo   COL 1
Victories/Stages by country
Colombia 41
Ecuador 4
Nicaragua 1
Victories/Stages by cyclist
Caicedo Cepeda, Jonathan Kléver   ECU 3
Marentes Torres, Wilson Alexander   COL 2
Muñoz Pérez, William David   COL 2
Pachón Melo, Óscar Mauricio   COL 2
Quiroz Ayala, Óscar Adalberto   COL 2
Ramírez Chacón, Brayan Stiven   COL 2
Sánchez Anzola, Edwin   COL 2
Sossa, Juan Pablo   COL 2
Wilches Rodríguez, Juan Pablo   COL 2
Alvarado, Oscar Arley   COL 1
Avella Rico, Edwin Stiven   COL 1
Becerra Alarcon, Carlos Andres   COL 1
Carapaz Montenegro, Richard António   ECU 1
Carrero Acosta, Juan José   COL 1
Chia Bermudez, Luis Carlos   COL 1
Espinel, Fabian   COL 1
Forero Carreño, Juan Pablo   COL 1
Gómez Archila, Camilo Andrés   COL 1
Gutiérrez Ballesteros, Carlos Alberto   COL 1
Herrera Moreno, Pedro Antonio   COL 1
Jamaica Mejia, Javier Ernesto   COL 1
Martínez Poveda, Yeison Alirio   COL 1
Mesa Estepa, Uberlino   COL 1
Ochoa Plazas, Israel Antonio   COL 1
Ortega Avila, Robinson Armando   COL 1
Parra Arias, Jordan Arley   COL 1
Peña Peña, José Flober   COL 1
Perez, Jahir   COL 1
Pérez Muñoz, Wilmar Jair   COL 1
Rodríguez Martínez, Wilmer Dario   COL 1
Rubiano Chavez, Miguel Ángel   COL 1
Salazar, José   COL 1
Torres, Juan Carlos   COL 1
Torres, Pedro Nelson   COL 1
Vanegas Calero, Argenys   NIC 1
Wilches Rodríguez, Norberto   COL 1