24-11 Prologue 24-11 1º stage
3,7 km
Alexandre Donaire Jr.
24-11 2º stage
132 km
Pablo Castro
25-11 3º stage
- Cotoca (Santa Cruz) 80 km
Marco Flores
26-11 4º stage
- Santa Cruz de la Sierra (Santa Cruz)
Marco Flores
General Classification
Miguel Jerez
2015
|
03-12 1º stage
90 km
Franco Lopardo
04-12 2º stage
120 km
Basilio Ramos
05-12 3º stage
140 km
Daniel Juárez
06-12 4º stage
160 km
Franco Lopardo
General Classification
Franco Lopardo
2013
|
16-09 Prologue
3,5 km
Yamil Montaño
16-09 1º stage
Puerto Quijarro (Santa Cruz) - Puerto Suárez (Santa Cruz) 123,5 km
Horacio Gallardo
17-09 2º stage
El Carmen (Santa Cruz) - Roboré (Santa Cruz) 140 km
Horacio Gallardo
18-09 3º stage
Roboré (Santa Cruz) - San José (Santa Cruz) 140 km
Lenin Zubieta
19-09 4º stage
El Tinto (Santa Cruz) - Cotoca (Santa Cruz)
Piter Cantero
20-09 5º stage
Mineros (Santa Cruz) - Mineros (Santa Cruz) 40 km
Juan Cotumba
21-09 6º stage
Mairana (Santa Cruz) - Vallegrande (Santa Cruz) 160 km
Gilver Zurita
22-09 7º stage
Santa Cruz de la Sierra (Santa Cruz) - Santa Cruz de la Sierra (Santa Cruz) 100 km
Daniel Rojas
General Classification
Juan Cotumba
2010
|
14-10 Prologue
Santa Cruz de la Sierra (Santa Cruz) - Santa Cruz de la Sierra (Santa Cruz) 2 km
Javier Alejandro Salas
15-10 1º stage
Santa Cruz de la Sierra (Santa Cruz)
Franco López
16-10 2º stage
Yamil Montaño
17-10 3º stage
- Santa Cruz de la Sierra (Santa Cruz)
Horacio Gallardo
General Classification
Franco López
2009
|
20-08 Prologue
Santa Cruz de la Sierra (Santa Cruz) - Santa Cruz de la Sierra (Santa Cruz) 2,5 km
Horacio Gallardo
21-08 1º stage
Santa Cruz de la Sierra (Santa Cruz) - Santa Cruz de la Sierra (Santa Cruz) 180 km
Daniel Díaz
22-08 2º stage
Santa Cruz de la Sierra (Santa Cruz) - Santa Cruz de la Sierra (Santa Cruz) 179 km
Elías Damián Pereyra
23-08 3º stage
Santa Cruz de la Sierra (Santa Cruz) - Santa Cruz de la Sierra (Santa Cruz) 140 km
Daniel Díaz
General Classification
Horacio Gallardo
|
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |