19-08 1º stage
151 km
Mickaël Guichard
20-08 2º stage
- Pordic (Bretagne) 8,4 km
Dillon Corkery
20-08 3º stage
- Plérin (Bretagne) 97,5 km
Antoine Devanne
General Classification
Mickaël Guichard
2022
|
20-08 1º stage
Saint-Brieuc (Bretagne) - Ploeuc (Bretagne) 150 km
Jon Rye-Johnsen
21-08 2º stage
- Pordic (Bretagne) 8,4 km
Quentin Bezza
21-08 3º stage
- Plérin (Bretagne) 97,5 km
Johan Le Bon
General Classification
Quentin Bezza
2021
|
21-08 1º stage
Saint-Brieuc (Bretagne) - Saint-Julien (Bretagne) 141 km
Clément Jolibert
22-08 2º stage
- Pordic (Bretagne) 8,5 km
Johan Le Bon
22-08 3º stage
- Plérin (Bretagne) 97,5 km
Mathis Le Berre
General Classification
Johan Le Bon
2020
|
15-08 1º stage
Trégueux (Bretagne) - Plourin (Bretagne) 131 km
Jean-Louis Le Ny
16-08 2º stage
- Pordic (Bretagne) 8,5 km
Clément Davy
16-08 3º stage
- Plérin (Bretagne) 65 km
Kévin Vauquelin
General Classification
Clément Davy
2019
|
24-08 1º stage
Saint-Brieuc (Bretagne) - Trégueux (Bretagne) 135 km
Adrien Quinio
25-08 2º stage
- Pordic (Bretagne) 8,5 km
Julian Lino
25-08 3º stage
- Plérin (Bretagne) 98 km
Nicolas David
General Classification
Adrien Quinio
2018
|
18-08 1º stage
Saint-Brieuc (Bretagne) - Étables-sur-Mer (Bretagne) 134 km
Baptiste Constantin
19-08 2º stage
Pordic (Bretagne) 8,5 km
Maxime Cam
19-08 3º stage
Plérin (Bretagne) 97,5 km
Fabien Schmidt
General Classification
Maxime Cam
2017
|
19-08 1º stage
Saint-Brieuc (Bretagne) - Trémuson (Bretagne) 129,1 km
Fabien Schmidt
20-08 2º stage
Pordic (Bretagne) - Pordic (Bretagne) 8,5 km
Yoann Paillot
20-08 3º stage
Plérin (Bretagne) - Plérin (Bretagne) 97,5 km
Justin Mottier
General Classification
Fabien Schmidt
2016
|
20-08 1º stage
La Méaugon (Bretagne) - La Méaugon (Bretagne) 130 km
Fabien Schmidt
21-08 2º stage
Pordic (Bretagne) - Pordic (Bretagne) 8,5 km
Michael Vink
21-08 3º stage
Plérin (Bretagne) - Plérin (Bretagne) 97,5 km
Samuel Plouhinec
General Classification
Saint-Brieuc (Bretagne) - Saint-Brieuc (Bretagne)
Nicolas David
2015
|
22-08 1º stage
Saint-Brieuc (Bretagne) - Tréméloir (Bretagne) 132 km
Fabien Schmidt
23-08 2º stage
Pordic (Bretagne) - Pordic (Bretagne) 8,5 km
Fabien Schmidt
23-08 3º stage
Plérin (Bretagne) - Plérin (Bretagne) 97,5 km
Thomas Girard
General Classification
Saint-Brieuc (Bretagne) - Saint-Brieuc (Bretagne)
Romain Guyot
2014
|
23-08 1º stage
Saint-Brieuc (Bretagne) - Saint-Brieuc (Bretagne) 138,3 km
Ronan Dequippe
24-08 2º stage
Pordic (Bretagne) - Saint-Brieuc (Bretagne) 8,73 km
Julien Morice
24-08 3º stage
Saint-Brieuc (Bretagne) - Saint-Brieuc (Bretagne) 97,5 km
Tomasz Olejnik
General Classification
Saint-Brieuc (Bretagne) - Saint-Brieuc (Bretagne)
Julien Guay
2013
|
24-08 1º stage
Saint-Brieuc (Bretagne) - Yffiniac (Bretagne) 140 km
Maxime Renault
25-08 2º stage
Pordic (Bretagne) - Pordic (Bretagne) 8,73 km
Aurélien Daniel
25-08 3º stage
Plérin (Bretagne) - Plérin (Bretagne) 97,5 km
Nicolas David
General Classification
Saint-Brieuc (Bretagne) - Saint-Brieuc (Bretagne)
Maxime Renault
2012
|
25-08 1º stage
Saint-Brieuc (Bretagne) - Saint-Brieuc (Bretagne) 133,5 km
Risto Raid
26-08 2º stage
Pordic (Bretagne) - Pordic (Bretagne) 8,73 km
Julien Morice
26-08 3º stage
Plérin (Bretagne) - Plérin (Bretagne) 97,5 km
Anthony Saux
General Classification
Saint-Brieuc (Bretagne) - Saint-Brieuc (Bretagne)
Guillaume Thévenot
2011
|
27-08 1º stage
Langueux (Bretagne) - Langueux (Bretagne) 136,9 km
Guillaume Malle
28-08 2º stage
Saint-Brieuc (Bretagne) - Saint-Brieuc (Bretagne) 8,7 km
Adrian Kurek
28-08 3º stage
Saint-Brieuc (Bretagne) - Saint-Brieuc (Bretagne) 98 km
Théo Vimpère
General Classification
Saint-Brieuc (Bretagne) - Saint-Brieuc (Bretagne)
Guillaume Malle
2010
|
28-08 1º stage
Saint-Brieuc (Bretagne) - Saint-Brieuc (Bretagne) 144,5 km
Armindo Fonseca
29-08 2º stage
Saint-Brieuc (Bretagne) - Saint-Brieuc (Bretagne)
Kévin Lalouette
29-08 3º stage
Saint-Brieuc (Bretagne) - Saint-Brieuc (Bretagne)
Guillaume Malle
General Classification
Saint-Brieuc (Bretagne) - Saint-Brieuc (Bretagne)
Kévin Lalouette
2009
|
28-08 1º stage
Saint-Brieuc (Bretagne) - Saint-Brieuc (Bretagne)
Dimitry Samokhvalov
29-08 2º stage
Saint-Brieuc (Bretagne) - Saint-Brieuc (Bretagne)
Kévin Lalouette
30-08 3º stage
Saint-Brieuc (Bretagne) - Saint-Brieuc (Bretagne)
Dimitry Samokhvalov
General Classification
Saint-Brieuc (Bretagne) - Saint-Brieuc (Bretagne)
Dimitry Samokhvalov
2008
|
General Classification
Nicolas Baldo
2007
|
General Classification
Christophe Laborie
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |