05-08 2º stage
Gosier - Baie Mahault 166,6 km
Cade Bickmore
06-08 3º stage
Morne-à-l´Eau - Port Louis 161,4 km
Kaden Hopkins
07-08 4º stage
- Baillif 158 km
Alexandre Kess
08-08 5º stage
Saint-François - Sainte-Anne 161 km
Lucas Boniface
09-08 6º stage
Deshaies - Abymes 159,1 km
Lucas Boniface
10-08 7º stage
Basse-Terre - Vieux-Habitants 145,9 km
Benjamin Le Ny
11-08 8º stage
Sainte-Rose - Petit-Bourg 164,9 km
Alfred George
12-08 9º stage
Vieux-Fort - Saint-Claude 12,5 km
Kaden Hopkins
13-08 10º stage
Pointe-à-Pitre 153 km
Raphaël Lautone
General Classification
Benjamin Le Ny
2022
|
05-08 1º stage
8,9 km
Guillaume Dauschy
06-08 2º stage
Point Noire - Petit-Canal 156 km
Florian Rapiteau
07-08 3º stage
Sainte-Anne 144 km
Célestin Guillon
08-08 4º stage
Lamentin - Goyave 145 km
Veljko Stojnić
09-08 5º stage
Baie Mahault - Abymes 155,5 km
Florian Rapiteau
10-08 6º stage
Capesterre - Gourbeyre 148 km
Florian Rapiteau
11-08 7º stage
Vieux-Fort - Moule 174 km
Jeremy Deloumeaux
12-08 8º stage
Moule - Anse-Bertrand 30,6 km
Alexys Brunel
13-08 9º stage
Pointe-Noire - Bouillante 138,5 km
Robin Plamondon
14-08 10º stage
Le Gosier - Baie-Mahault 147,1 km
Ivan Centrone
General Classification
Stefan Bennett
2021
|
22-10 Prologue
- Pointe-à-Pitre 4,7 km
Mickaël Guichard
23-10 1º stage
Pointe-à-Pitre - Saint-François 150,3 km
Axel Zingle
24-10 2º stage
Saint-François - Deshaies 144,5 km
Mickaël Guichard
25-10 3º stage
Deshaies - Capesterre-Belle-Eau 152 km
Polychronis Tzortzakis
26-10 4º stage
Vieux-Habitants - Lamentin 137 km
Daniel Bonilla
27-10 5º stage
Petit-Canal - Morne-à-l´Eau 150,5 km
Polychronis Tzortzakis
28-10 6º stage
Morne-à-l´Eau - Gosier 146,1 km
Thomas Bonnet
29-10 7º stage
Gosier - Les Abymes 133,4 km
Karl-Patrick Lauk
30-10 8º stage
Baillif - Saint-Claude 10,3 km
Clément Braz Afonso
31-10 9º stage
- Baie-Mahault 142 km
Théo Menant
General Classification
Stefan Bennett
2019
|
02-08 Prologue
- Moule 1,7 km
Larry Lutin
03-08 1º stage
Moule - Petit-Bourg 163,7 km
Maxime Urruty
04-08 2º stage
Petit-Bourg - Basse-Terre 158 km
Yonathan Salinas
05-08 3º stage
Basse-Terre - Bouillante 153 km
Fred Dombrowski
06-08 4º stage
Bouillante - Sainte-Rose 156 km
Kérane Barolin
07-08 5º stage
Sainte-Rose - Sainte-Anne 149,5 km
Marcel Fröse
08-08 6º stage
Sainte-Anne - Saint-Claude 126 km
Adrien Guillonnet
09-08 7º stage
Saint-Claude - Petit Canat 154 km
Nicolas Thomasson
10-08 8º stage part a
Petit Canat - Capesterre 86 km
Larry Lutin
10-08 8º stage part b
Capesterre - Baie Mahault 34,3 km
Gaëtan Bille
11-08 9º stage
Baie Mahault - Abymes 133 km
Kilian Larpe
General Classification
Adrien Guillonnet
2018
|
03-08 Prologue
Baie-Mahault - Baie-Mahault 1,6 km
José Alfredo Aguirre
04-08 1º stage
Pointe-à-Pitre - Moule 163 km
Cédric Ramothe
05-08 2º stage part a
Moule - Basse-Terre 106 km
Mickaël Guichard
05-08 2º stage part b
Basse-Terre - Gourbeyre 6 km
Boris Carène
06-08 3º stage
Gourbeyre - Goyave 155 km
Bruno Langlois
07-08 4º stage
Goyave - Pointe-Noire 155 km
Yonathan Salinas
08-08 5º stage
Abymes - Abymes 150 km
Mickaël Guichard
09-08 6º stage
Abymes - Vieux-Habitants 160 km
Yonathan Salinas
10-08 7º stage
Vieux-Habitants - Petit-Canal 155 km
Edwin Sánchez
11-08 8º stage part a
Petit-Canal - Baie-Mahault 102 km
Ignacio Sarabia
11-08 8º stage part b
Baie-Mahault - Baie-Mahault 19,5 km
Ignacio Sarabia
12-08 9º stage
Baie-Mahault - Capesterre 140,4 km
Marcel Peschges
General Classification
Boris Carène
2017
|
28-07 Prologue
Pointe-à-Pitre - Pointe-à-Pitre 2,1 km
X X
29-07 1º stage
Pointe-à-Pitre - Lamentin 165 km
Julio Alberto Amores
30-07 2º stage part a
Lamentin - Gourbeyre 100 km
Théo Vimpère
30-07 2º stage part b
Gourbeyre - Saint-Claude 7 km
Juan Murillo
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |