Szlakiem walk mjr. Hubala


Poland

2018
01-06 1º stage Poswietne ( Łódzkie) - Poswietne ( Łódzkie) 194,6 km
   Kamil Zieliński
02-06 2º stage Skarżysko-Kamienna (Świętokrzyskie) - Kazimierza Wielka (Świętokrzyskie) 127,7 km
   Lukas Schlemmer
02-06 3º stage Busko-Zdroj (Świętokrzyskie) - Busko-Zdroj (Świętokrzyskie) 21,4 km
   Filip Maciejuk
03-06 4º stage Radoszyce (Świętokrzyskie) - Konskie (Świętokrzyskie) 176,4 km
   Filippo Fortin
General Classification
   Mateusz Taciak
2017
01-06 1º stage Skarżysko-Kamienna (Świętokrzyskie) - Swiety Krzyz (Świętokrzyskie) 187 km
   Maciej Paterski
02-06 2º stage Rawa Mazowiecka ( Łódzkie) - Rawa Mazowiecka ( Łódzkie) 14,7 km
   Kamil Zieliński
03-06 3º stage Opoczno ( Łódzkie) - Opoczno ( Łódzkie) 174,1 km
   Grzegorz Stępniak
04-06 4º stage Radoszyce (Świętokrzyskie) - Radoszyce (Świętokrzyskie) 188,4 km
   Thomas Stewart
General Classification
   Maciej Paterski
2016
21-04 Prologue Skarżysko (Świętokrzyskie) - Kamienna (Mazowieckie) 50 km
   Alan Banaszek
22-04 1º stage Tomaszow (Mazowieckie) - Tomaszow (Mazowieckie) 68 km
   Eryk Latoń
23-04 2º stage Poswietne (Mazowieckie) - Opoczno ( Łódzkie) 179,5 km
   Bartłomiej Matysiak
24-04 3º stage Konskie (Mazowieckie) - Konskie (Mazowieckie) 176,6 km
   Eryk Latoń
General Classification
   Eryk Latoń
2010
28-08 1º stage
   Tomasz Kiendyś
29-08 2º stage
   Adrian Honkisz
General Classification
   Tomasz Kiendyś
2008
22-08 1º stage Szydlowiec (Mazowieckie) - Szydlowiec (Mazowieckie) 147,6 km
   Wojciech Pawlak
23-08 2º stage Pińczów (Świętokrzyskie) - Kazimierza Wielka (Świętokrzyskie) 132 km
   Tomasz Kiendyś
23-08 3º stage Jedrzejewo (Wielkopolskie) - Jedrzejewo (Wielkopolskie) 66 km
   Krzysztof Jeżowski
24-08 4º stage Konskie (Świętokrzyskie) - Konskie (Świętokrzyskie) 180 km
   Adam Wadecki
General Classification
   Tomasz Kiendyś
2007
24-08 Prologue 0,8 km
   Piotr Zaradny
24-08 1º stage Szydlowiec (Mazowieckie) - Szydlowiec (Mazowieckie) 135 km
   Mateusz Komar
25-08 2º stage Radom (Mazowieckie) - Wloszczowa (Świętokrzyskie) 180 km
   Krzysztof Jeżowski
26-08 3º stage Wloszczowa (Świętokrzyskie) - Wloszczowa (Świętokrzyskie) 126 km
   Daniel Czajkowski
General Classification
   Tomasz Kiendyś
2006
178 km
   Tomasz Lisowicz
2005
180 km
   Tomasz Kiendyś
2004
190 km
   Kazimierz Stafiej
2003

   Marcin Gębka
2002

   Radosław Romanik
2001

   Tomasz Kloczko
2000

   Cezary Zamana