Rutas de America


Uruguay

2018
12-02 1º stage Salto (Salto) - Salto (Salto) 156 km
   Matias Presa
12-02 2º stage Salto (Salto) - Salto (Salto) 4,6 km
   Matias Presa
13-02 3º stage Tacuarembo (Tacuarembo) - Tacuarembo (Tacuarembo) 100 km
   Victor Cedrez
14-02 4º stage Melo (Cerro Largo) - Melo (Cerro Largo) 108,1 km
   Eric Fagundez
14-02 5º stage Melo (Cerro Largo) - Melo (Cerro Largo) 12,6 km
   Matias Presa
15-02 6º stage Melo (Cerro Largo) - Treinta y Tres (Treinta y Tres) 104,6 km
   Fernando Augusto Méndez García
16-02 7º stage Treinta y Tres (Treinta y Tres) - Minas (Lavalleja) 152,2 km
   Matias Presa
17-02 8º stage Minas (Lavalleja) - Santa Lucía (Canelones) 131 km
   Richard Eustaquio Mascarañas Granada
18-02 9º stage Atlantida (Canelones) - Montevideo (Montevideo) 140 km
   Jorge Pablo Rodríguez Izaguirre
General Classification
   Matias Presa
2017
28-02 1º stage Montevideo (Montevideo) - Minas (Lavalleja) 141,1 km
   Sixto Nicolás Núñez Olivera
01-03 2º stage Minas (Lavalleja) - San José (San Jose) 180,1 km
   Pablo Anchieri
02-03 3º stage part a San José (San Jose) - Colonia (Colonia) 137 km
   Alan Valencio
02-03 3º stage part b Colonia (Colonia) - Colonia (Colonia) 19 km
   Matías Médici
03-03 4º stage Juan Lacaze (Colonia) - Trinidad (Flores) 179,4 km
   Joaquin Ansolabehere Rodriguez
04-03 5º stage Trinidad (Flores) - Durazno (Durazno) 174,3 km
   Matias Presa
05-03 6º stage Sarandí Grande (Florida) - Montevideo (Montevideo) 151,5 km
   Richard Eustaquio Mascarañas Granada
General Classification
   Matías Médici
2016
09-02 1º stage Montevideo (Montevideo) - Minas (Lavalleja) 141 km
   Héctor Fabián Aguilar Figueiras
10-02 2º stage San Ramón (Canelones) - Durazno (Durazno) 152 km
   Matias Presa
11-02 3º stage Durazno (Durazno) - Trinidad (Flores) 173,7 km
   Mauricio Moreira
12-02 4º stage Cardona (Soriano) - Carmelo (Colonia) 178,8 km
   Mauricio Moreira
13-02 5º stage part a Carmelo (Colonia) - Colonia (Colonia) 77,6 km
   Héctor Fabián Aguilar Figueiras
13-02 5º stage part b Colonia (Colonia) - Colonia (Colonia) 29 km
   Néstor Fabián Pías Torres
14-02 6º stage Juan Lacaze (Colonia) - Montevideo (Montevideo) 177 km
   Héctor Fabián Aguilar Figueiras
General Classification
   Héctor Fabián Aguilar Figueiras
2015
17-02 1º stage Montevideo (Montevideo) - Santa Lucía (Canelones) 174 km
   Héctor Fabián Aguilar Figueiras
18-02 2º stage Las Piedras (Artigas) - Durazno (Durazno) 162,6 km
   Richard Eustaquio Mascarañas Granada
19-02 3º stage Durazno (Durazno) - San José (San Jose) 139 km
   Matias Presa
20-02 4º stage part a Cardona (Soriano) - Mercedes (Soriano) 97,7 km
   Jorge Adelbio Soto Pereira
20-02 4º stage part b Mercedes (Soriano) - Dolores (Soriano) 32 km
   Néstor Fabián Pías Torres
21-02 5º stage Tres Bocas (Paysandu) - Trinidad (Flores) 152 km
   Camilo M. Pimentel Lima
22-02 6º stage Trinidad (Flores) - Montevideo (Montevideo) 180 km
   Matias Presa
General Classification
   Néstor Fabián Pías Torres
2014
04-03 1º stage Montevideo (Montevideo) - Santa Lucía (Canelones) 174 km
   Roderyck Asconeguy Diaz
05-03 2º stage Montevideo (Montevideo) - San José (San Jose) 137 km
   Emmanuel Yánez Machin
06-03 3º stage Cardona (Soriano) - Mercedes (Soriano) 168 km
   Bilker Bill Castro Guilarte
07-03 4º stage Tres Bocas (Paysandu) - Trinidad (Flores) 155 km
   Roman Mastrangelo
08-03 5º stage part a Trinidad (Flores) - Paso de los Toros (Durazno) 107 km
   Roderyck Asconeguy Diaz
08-03 5º stage part b Durazno (Durazno) - Durazno (Durazno) 34 km
   Matias Presa
09-03 6º stage Sarandí Grande (Florida) - Montevideo (Montevideo) 145 km
   Héctor Fabián Aguilar Figueiras
General Classification
   Héctor Fabián Aguilar Figueiras
2013
10-02 1º stage Montevideo (Montevideo) - Maldonado (Maldonado) 168 km
   Laureano Rosas
11-02 2º stage Maldonado (Maldonado) - Minas (Lavalleja) 152 km
   Gregory Duarte Herrera
12-02 3º stage Minas (Lavalleja) - Florida (Florida) 178,3 km
   Cristopher Mansilla
13-02 4º stage Montevideo (Montevideo) - 140 km
   Cristopher Mansilla
14-02 5º stage - Mercedes (Soriano) 182,5 km
   Sixto Nicolás Núñez Olivera
15-02 6º stage Mercedes (Soriano) 150,4 km
   Laureano Rosas
16-02 7º stage part a - Paso de los Toros (Durazno) 107,2 km
   Nicolás Arachichú de Armas
16-02 7º stage part b Durazno (Durazno) - Durazno (Durazno)
   Laureano Rosas
17-02 8º stage - Montevideo (Montevideo) 171,4 km
   Héctor Fabián Aguilar Figueiras
General Classification
   Laureano Rosas
2012
21-02 1º stage Montevideo (Montevideo) - Minas (Lavalleja) 146,1 km
   Michael Olheiser
22-02 2º stage - Melo (Cerro Largo) 150,3 km
   Jorge Adelbio Soto Pereira
23-02 3º stage Trigo (Cerro Largo) 154,2 km
   Francisco Chamorro
24-02 4º stage part a - Paso de los Toros (Durazno) 140,3 km
   Francisco Chamorro
24-02 4º stage part b Paso de los Toros (Durazno) - Paso de los Toros (Durazno) 17,2 km
   Matías Médici
25-02 5º stage Paso de los Toros (Durazno) - Trinidad (Flores) 105,3 km
   Kleber Ramos Silva
26-02 6º stage Trinidad (Flores) - Montevideo (Montevideo) 203,6 km
   Cristian Clavero
General Classification
   Jorge Adelbio Soto Pereira
2011
08-03 1º stage Montevideo (Montevideo) - Minas (Lavalleja) 146,1 km
   Dario Raul Díaz
09-03 2º stage - Melo (Cerro Largo) 150,3 km
   Néstor Fabián Pías Torres
10-03 3º stage 154,2 km
   Dario Raul Díaz
11-03 4º stage - Paso de los Toros (Durazno) 140,3 km
   Jacob Rathe
12-03 5º stage part a Paso de los Toros (Durazno) - Trinidad (Flores)
   Jesús Rosendo
12-03 5º stage part b Trinidad (Flores) - Trinidad (Flores) 24,5 km
   Jorge Adelbio Soto Pereira
13-03 6º stage Trinidad (Flores) - Montevideo (Montevideo) 182,7 km
   Héctor Fabián Aguilar Figueiras
General Classification
   Jorge Adelbio Soto Pereira
2010
16-02 1º stage Montevideo (Montevideo) - Montevideo (Montevideo) 179 km
   Luciano Pagliarini
17-02 2º stage Maldonado (Maldonado) - Minas (Lavalleja) 165 km
   Alejandro Borrajo
18-02 3º stage - Melo (Cerro Largo) 151 km
   Richard Eustaquio Mascarañas Granada
19-02 4º stage 154 km
   Jorge Adelbio Soto Pereira
20-02 5º stage part a Curtina (Tacuarembo) - Durazno (Durazno) 161 km
   Luciano Pagliarini
20-02 5º stage part b Curtina (Tacuarembo) - Trinidad (Flores) 19 km
   Magno Nazaret
21-02 6º stage - Montevideo (Montevideo) 172 km
   Luciano Pagliarini
General Classification
   Hernán Cline
2009
24-02 1º stage
   Richard Eustaquio Mascarañas Granada
25-02 2º stage Paso de los Toros (Durazno) 140.8 km
   Emmanuel Yánez Machin
26-02 3º stage - 174 km
   Francisco Chamorro
27-02 4º stage - Mercedes (Soriano) 159.5 km
   Diego Raúl Fernández
28-02 5º stage part a Mercedes (Soriano) - Trinidad (Flores) 152 km
   Francisco Chamorro
28-02 5º stage part b Trinidad (Flores) - Trinidad (Flores) 15.9 km
   Breno França
01-03 6º stage Trinidad (Flores) - Montevideo (Montevideo) 182.5 km
   Jorge Raúl Bravo Orona
General Classification
   Hernán Cline
2008
01-02 1º stage Minas (Lavalleja) - Rocha (Rocha) 187,6 km
   Ramiro Cabrera González
02-02 2º stage J.P. Varela (Lavalleja) - Melo (Cerro Largo) 149,9 km
   Freddy Peralta Suárez
03-02 3º stage Rivera (Rivera) 124,9 km
   Freddy Peralta Suárez
04-02 4º stage - Artigas (Artigas) 134,7 km
   Guillermo Sebastián Machado Britos
05-02 5º stage Salto (Salto) - 142,8 km
   Wilder Sergio Miraballes Seijas
06-02 6º stage - Mercedes (Soriano) 162,2 km
   Pablo Daniel Pintos Rodríguez
07-02 7º stage Carmelo (Colonia) - 190,2 km
   Edgar Nicolás Palma Marchisio
08-02 8º stage - Durazno (Durazno) 142 km
   Néstor Fabián Pías Torres
09-02 9º stage part a Durazno (Durazno) - Trinidad (Flores) 124,8 km
   Alvaro Walter Tardáguila Silva
09-02 9º stage part b Trinidad (Flores) - Trinidad (Flores) 14,9 km
   Daniel Fuentes Borbat
10-02 10º stage Durazno (Durazno) - Montevideo (Montevideo) 202 km
   Pablo Daniel Pintos Rodríguez
General Classification
   Cristian Villanueva Regueiro
2007
17-02 1º stage Montevideo (Montevideo) - Minas (Lavalleja) 142 km
   Gonzalo Tagliabué Pérez
18-02 2º stage Mariscala (Lavalleja) - Treinta y Tres (Treinta y Tres) 156 km
   Richard Eustaquio Mascarañas Granada
19-02 3º stage Treinta y Tres (Treinta y Tres) - Melo (Cerro Largo) 111 km
   Facundo Lionel Bazzi
20-02 4º stage Melo (Cerro Largo) 161 km
   Marcelo De Los Santos Arbelo
21-02 5º stage - Durazno (Durazno) 155 km
   Gonzalo Tagliabué Pérez
22-02 6º stage - Fray Bentos (Rio Negro) 163 km
   Edgardo Simon
23-02 7º stage Fray Bentos (Rio Negro) - Trinidad (Flores) 148 km
   Carlos Anias
24-02 8º stage part a Trinidad (Flores) - Trinidad (Flores) 81,6 km
   Gastón Ariel Corsaro
24-02 8º stage part b 24,5 km
   Guillermo Brunetta
25-02 9º stage - Montevideo (Montevideo) 113 km
   Gastón Ariel Corsaro
General Classification
   Milton Wynants
2006
00-00 7º stage - Rivera (Rivera) 116.8 km
   Miguel Direna
03-02 9º stage Durazno (Durazno) - Trinidad (Flores) 124 km
   Guillermo Brunetta
24-02 1º stage Rivera (Rivera) - Rivera (Rivera) 2 km
   Guillermo Brunetta
25-02 2º stage Montevideo (Montevideo) 143.2 km
   Héctor Fabián Aguilar Figueiras
26-02 3º stage - Nueva Palmira (Colonia)
   Milton Wynants
27-02 4º stage Nueva Palmira (Colonia) - Mercedes (Soriano) 192.4 km
   Mario Sasso
28-02 5º stage Mercedes (Soriano) - 160 km
   Pablo Daniel Pintos Rodríguez
01-03 6º stage 166.3 km
   Alvaro Walter Tardáguila Silva
03-03 8º stage - Durazno (Durazno) 199.3 km
   Gregorio Amadeo Bare Rosario
05-03 10º stage Trinidad (Flores) - Montevideo (Montevideo) 199.1 km
   Nestor Aguilar
General Classification
   Elanio Rodríguez
2005
05-02 1º stage Libertad (San Jose) - Carmelo (Colonia) 191.6 km
   Pablo Sapia
06-02 2º stage Carmelo (Colonia) - Mercedes (Soriano) 170.9 km
   Héctor Fabián Aguilar Figueiras
07-02 3º stage Mercedes (Soriano) 170 km
   Jorge Adelbio Soto Pereira
08-02 4º stage 166.3 km
   Wilder Sergio Miraballes Seijas
09-02 5º stage - Artigas (Artigas) 170.8 km
   Leonardo Márquez
10-02 6º stage Artigas (Artigas) 147.9 km
   Daniel Fuentes Borbat
11-02 7º stage part a 115.7 km
   Pablo Sapia
11-02 7º stage part b 39.6 km
   Matías Médici
12-02 8º stage - Trinidad (Flores) 175 km
   Néstor Fabián Pías Torres
13-02 9º stage Trinidad (Flores) - Montevideo (Montevideo) 199.6 km
   Juan Andrés Ramírez Miraballes
General Classification
   Matías Médici
2004
21-02 1º stage Pando (Canelones) - Rocha (Rocha) 176.3 km
   Diego Abel Simiane
22-02 2º stage Rocha (Rocha) - Treinta y Tres (Treinta y Tres) 179.7 km
   Além Reyes
23-02 3º stage 132.8 km
   Daniel Fuentes Borbat
24-02 4º stage - Paso de los Toros (Durazno) 140 km
   Além Reyes
25-02 5º stage Paso de los Toros (Durazno) - Durazno (Durazno) 140 km
   Wilder Sergio Miraballes Seijas
26-02 6º stage Durazno (Durazno) - Mercedes (Soriano) 200 km
   Daniel Fuentes Borbat
27-02 7º stage part a Mercedes (Soriano) - Palmitas (Soriano) 80 km
   Nazario Martín Martín Ríos
27-02 7º stage part b - Palmitas (Soriano) 38 km
   Matías Médici
28-02 8º stage Mercedes (Soriano) - Trinidad (Flores) 158.6 km
   Franco Liendo
29-02 9º stage Trinidad (Flores) - Montevideo (Montevideo)
   Wilder Sergio Miraballes Seijas
General Classification
   Matías Médici
2003
03-03 1º stage Canelones (Canelones) 201.7 km
   Hernán Cline
04-03 2º stage - San Gregorio de Polanco (Durazno) 179 km
   Gregorio Amadeo Bare Rosario
05-03 3º stage San Gregorio de Polanco (Durazno) - Durazno (Durazno) 176 km
   Gregorio Amadeo Bare Rosario
06-03 4º stage Durazno (Durazno) - Mercedes (Soriano) 199 km
   Richard Eustaquio Mascarañas Granada
07-03 5º stage part a Mercedes (Soriano) - Mercedes (Soriano) 120 km
   Miguel Direna
07-03 5º stage part b - Mercedes (Soriano)
08-03 6º stage 177 km
   Carlos María Silva Coyto
General Classification
   Miguel Direna
2002
09-02 1º stage part A Montevideo (Montevideo) - Minas (Lavalleja) 106,5 km
   Gregorio Amadeo Bare Rosario
09-02 1º stage part B Minas (Lavalleja) - Minas (Lavalleja) 10 km
   Gustavo Figueredo
10-02 2º stage Minas (Lavalleja) - Treinta y Tres (Treinta y Tres) 165,4 km
   Alejandro Acton
11-02 3º stage Treinta y Tres (Treinta y Tres) - Melo (Cerro Largo) 170,8 km
12-02 4º stage Melo (Cerro Largo) 202,2 km
   Gerardo Romero
13-02 5º stage - 193,9 km
   Carlos María Silva Coyto
14-02 6º stage part A - Salto (Salto) 126,4 km
   Martín Bentancur
14-02 6º stage part B Salto (Salto) - Salto (Salto) 28,5 km
   Javier Gomez
15-02 7º stage - Mercedes (Soriano) 192,7 km
   Ricardo Guedes Moseque
16-02 8º stage Mercedes (Soriano) - Trinidad (Flores) 159,8 km
   Roman Luhovyy
17-02 9º stage - Montevideo (Montevideo) 199,8 km
   Gregorio Amadeo Bare Rosario
General Classification
   Hector Gabriel Morales Rodriguez
2001
24-02 1º stage part A Montevideo (Montevideo) - Minas (Lavalleja)
   Daniel Anibal Mosler
24-02 1º stage part B Minas (Lavalleja) - Minas (Lavalleja) 38,4 km
25-02 2º stage Minas (Lavalleja) - Montevideo (Montevideo) 170 km
   José Maneiro
26-02 3º stage Montevideo (Montevideo) 172,5 km
   Gregorio Amadeo Bare Rosario
27-02 4º stage Durazno (Durazno) 200,4 km
   Gregorio Amadeo Bare Rosario
28-02 5º stage
   Javier Gomez
01-03 6º stage - 200 km
   Gregorio Amadeo Bare Rosario
02-03 7º stage - Mercedes (Soriano)
   Gregorio Amadeo Bare Rosario
03-03 8º stage Mercedes (Soriano) - Trinidad (Flores)
   Daniel Anibal Mosler
04-03 9º stage Trinidad (Flores) - Montevideo (Montevideo) 195,9 km
   Gregorio Amadeo Bare Rosario
General Classification
   Javier Gomez
2000
part 8
00-00 6º stage
General Classification
   Gustavo Figueredo
1999
14-02 1º stage part A Montevideo (Montevideo) -
   Emilio Carricondo
14-02 1º stage part B - 2,5 km
   Gustavo Figueredo
15-02 2º stage - Durazno (Durazno) 163 km
   Andre-Luis Grizante
16-02 3º stage Durazno (Durazno) - Mercedes (Soriano)
   Além Reyes
17-02 4º stage -
   Gregorio Amadeo Bare Rosario
18-02 5º stage 113 km
   José Maneiro
19-02 6º stage - Melo (Cerro Largo) 195 km
   Luis Alberto Martínez Ramírez
20-02 7º stage part A Melo (Cerro Largo) - Treinta y Tres (Treinta y Tres) 110 km
   Emilio Carricondo
20-02 7º stage part B 40 km
   Emilio Carricondo
21-02 8º stage
   Daniel Fuentes Borbat
General Classification
   Emilio Carricondo
1998
General Classification
   Milton Wynants
1997
08-02 Prologue 1,4 km
   Gustavo Figueredo
09-02 1º stage 138 km
   Walter Rafael Silva
10-02 2º stage Montevideo (Montevideo) - Durazno (Durazno) 186,8 km
   Gregorio Amadeo Bare Rosario
11-02 3º stage Durazno (Durazno) - 199,2 km
   Gregorio Amadeo Bare Rosario
12-02 4º stage - Melo (Cerro Largo) 201,5 km
   Sergio Arellano
13-02 5º stage Melo (Cerro Largo) - Treinta y Tres (Treinta y Tres) 133,2 km
   Luis Alberto Martínez Ramírez
14-02 6º stage Treinta y Tres (Treinta y Tres) - Maldonado (Maldonado) 208,7 km
   Gerardo Romero
15-02 7º stage Pando (Canelones) - Pando (Canelones) 42,4 km
   Federico Moreira
16-02 8º stage Montevideo (Montevideo) - Montevideo (Montevideo) 161,2 km
   Gerardo Romero
General Classification
   Federico Moreira
1996
16-02 1º stage part a Paso de los Toros (Durazno) - Paso de los Toros (Durazno)
   Tyler Hamilton
16-02 1º stage part b Paso de los Toros (Durazno) - Paso de los Toros (Durazno) 40 km
   Sven Teutenberg
17-02 2º stage Paso de los Toros (Durazno) - Canelones (Canelones) 206,2 km
   José Maneiro
18-02 3º stage - Nueva Helvecia (Colonia) 202,6 km
   Carlos Villanueva
19-02 4º stage Nueva Helvecia (Colonia) - Fray Bentos (Rio Negro) 193 km
   Tyler Hamilton
20-02 5º stage Fray Bentos (Rio Negro) - Salto (Salto) 198 km
   Darren Baker
21-02 6º stage Salto (Salto) 207,7 km
   Ricardo Guedes Moseque
22-02 7º stage - Melo (Cerro Largo) 196,4 km
   Sven Teutenberg
23-02 8º stage Treinta y Tres (Treinta y Tres) - Treinta y Tres (Treinta y Tres) 35 km
   Clark Sheehan
24-02 9º stage Treinta y Tres (Treinta y Tres) - Minas (Lavalleja) 179,2 km
   Richard Fatigatti
25-02 10º stage Minas (Lavalleja) - Montevideo (Montevideo) 186 km
   Eddy Gragus
General Classification
   Sven Teutenberg
1995
General Classification
   Gustavo Figueredo
1994
General Classification
   Sergio Tesitore
1993
General Classification
   Pablo Elizalde
1992
General Classification
   Gustavo Artacho
1991
General Classification
   Pablo Elizalde
1990
00-00 999º stage
   Wanderley Magalhaes
General Classification
   José Maria Orlando
1989
General Classification
   Eduardo Walter Trillini
1988
General Classification
   Federico Moreira
1987
General Classification
   Marcos Mazzaron
1986
General Classification
   Wanderley Magalhaes
1985
General Classification
   Ricardo Rondan
1984
General Classification
   José Asconeguy
1983
General Classification
   Pedro Pais
1982
General Classification
   Federico Moreira
1981
General Classification
   José Rosello
1980
General Classification
   Carlos Alcantara
1979
General Classification
   Victor Hugo Gonzalez
1978
General Classification
   Carlos Alcantara
1977
General Classification
   Ricardo Rondan
1976
General Classification
   Ramon Cañete
1975
General Classification
   Nestor Danilo Berti
1974
General Classification
   Waldemar Pedrazzi
1973
General Classification
   Carlos Alcantara
1972
General Classification
   Luis Alberto Sosa

Stats Rutas de America

Final classifications by country
Uruguay 34
Argentina 10
Brazil 2
Germany 1
Final classifications by cyclist
Alcantara, Carlos   URU 3
Médici, Matías   ARG 3
Moreira Wuilman, Federico Antonio   URU 3
Aguilar Figueiras, Héctor Fabián   URU 2
Cline Raffaelli, Hernán Jorge   ARG 2
Elizalde, Pablo   URU 2
Figueredo, Gustavo   URU 2
Rondan, Ricardo   URU 2
Soto Pereira, Jorge Adelbio   URU 2
Wynants Vázquez, Milton Ariel   URU 2
Artacho, Gustavo   ARG 1
Asconeguy, José   URU 1
Berti, Nestor Danilo   URU 1
Cañete, Ramon   URU 1
Carricondo, Emilio   ARG 1
Direna, Miguel   URU 1
Gomez, Javier   ARG 1
Gonzalez, Victor Hugo   URU 1
Magalhaes Azevedo, Wanderley   BRA 1
Mazzaron, Marcos   BRA 1
Morales Rodriguez, Hector Gabriel   URU 1
Orlando, José Maria   URU 1
Pais, Pedro   URU 1
Pedrazzi, Waldemar   URU 1
Pías Torres, Néstor Fabián   URU 1
Presa Pirez, Alan Matias   URU 1
Rodríguez, Elanio   URU 1
Rosas, Laureano   ARG 1
Rosello, José   URU 1
Sosa, Luis Alberto   URU 1
Tesitore, Sergio   URU 1
Teutenberg, Sven   GER 1
Trillini, Eduardo Walter   ARG 1
Villanueva Regueiro, Cristian   URU 1
Victories/Stages by country
Uruguay 126
Argentina 33
Brazil 9
United States of America 7
Chile 2
Germany 2
Ukraine 1
Spain 1
Victories/Stages by cyclist
Bare Rosario, Gregorio Amadeo   URU 13
Aguilar Figueiras, Héctor Fabián   URU 9
Presa Pirez, Alan Matias   URU 9
Mascarañas Granada, Richard Eustaquio   URU 7
Fuentes Borbat, Daniel   URU 5
Pías Torres, Néstor Fabián   URU 5
Soto Pereira, Jorge Adelbio   URU 5
Chamorro Piva, Francisco Ramón   ARG 4
Médici, Matías   ARG 4
Miraballes Seijas, Wilder Sergio   URU 4
Brunetta, Juan Guillermo   ARG 3
Carricondo, Emilio   ARG 3
Figueredo, Gustavo   URU 3
Maneiro, José Luis   URU 3
Pagliarini Mendonça, Luciano André   BRA 3
Pintos Rodríguez, Pablo Daniel   URU 3
Reyes, Além   URU 3
Romero, Gerardo   URU 3
Rosas, Laureano   ARG 3
Asconeguy Diaz, Roderyck   URU 2
Corsaro, Gastón Ariel   ARG 2
Díaz, Dario Raul   ARG 2
Direna, Miguel   URU 2
Guedes Moseque, Ricardo   URU 2
Hamilton, Tyler   USA 2
Mansilla Almonacid, Cristopher Javier   CHI 2
Martínez Ramírez, Luis Alberto   URU 2
Moreira Guarino, Mauricio Jos   URU 2
Mosler, Daniel Anibal   ARG 2
Núñez Olivera, Sixto Nicolás   URU 2
Peralta Suárez, Freddy   URU 2
Sapia, Pablo   URU 2
Silva Coyto, Carlos María   URU 2
Tagliabué Pérez, Gonzalo   URU 2
Tardáguila Silva, Alvaro Walter   URU 2
Teutenberg, Sven   GER 2
Yánez Machin, Emmanuel   URU 2
Acton, Alejandro José   ARG 1
Aguilar, Nestor   URU 1
Anchieri Zunino, Pablo Sebastián   URU 1
Anias, Carlos   ARG 1
Ansolabehere Rodriguez, Joaquin   URU 1
Arachichú de Armas, Nicolás   URU 1
Arellano, Sergio   URU 1
Baker, Darren   USA 1
Bazzi, Facundo Lionel   ARG 1
Bentancur, Martín   URU 1
Borrajo, Alejandro Alberto   ARG 1
Bravo Orona, Jorge Raúl   URU 1
Cabrera González, Ramiro   URU 1
Castro Guilarte, Bilker Bill   URU 1
Cedrez, Victor   URU 1
Clavero, Cristian Omar   ARG 1
Cline Raffaelli, Hernán Jorge   ARG 1
De Los Santos Arbelo, Marcelo   URU 1
Duarte Herrera, Gregory   URU 1
Fagundez, Eric   URU 1
Fatigatti, Richard   URU 1
Fernández, Diego Raúl   URU 1
França, Breno   BRA 1
Gomez, Javier   URU 1
Gomez, Javier   ARG 1
Gragus, Eddy   USA 1
Grizante, Andre-Luis   BRA 1
Liendo, Franco   URU 1
Luhovyy, Roman   UKR 1
Machado Britos, Guillermo Sebastián   URU 1
Magalhaes Azevedo, Wanderley   BRA 1
Márquez, Leonardo   URU 1
Martín Ríos, Nazario Martín   URU 1
Mastrangelo, Roman José   ARG 1
Méndez García, Fernando Augusto   URU 1
Moreira Wuilman, Federico Antonio   URU 1
Do Prado Nazaret, Magno   BRA 1
Olheiser, Michael   USA 1
Palma Marchisio, Edgar Nicolás   URU 1
Pimentel Lima, Camilo M.   URU 1
Ramírez Miraballes, Juan Andrés   URU 1
Rathe, Jacob   USA 1
Rodríguez Izaguirre, Jorge Pablo   URU 1
Rosendo Prado, Jesús   ESP 1
Sasso, Mario   URU 1
Sheehan, Clark   USA 1
Silva, Walter Rafael   URU 1
Silva, Kleber Ramos   BRA 1
Simiane, Diego Abel   ARG 1
Simon, Edgardo   ARG 1
Valencio, Alan   BRA 1
Villanueva, Carlos   URU 1
Wynants Vázquez, Milton Ariel   URU 1