General Classification
Gustavo Cesar
2014
|
26-08 1º stage
Rio de Janeiro (Rio de Janeiro) - Angra dos Reis (Rio de Janeiro) 162,8 km
Óscar Sevilla
27-08 2º stage
Angra dos Reis (Rio de Janeiro) - Volta Redonda (Rio de Janeiro) 163,3 km
Rafael Andriato
28-08 3º stage
Volta Redonda (Rio de Janeiro) - Três Rios (Rio de Janeiro) 173 km
Cristian Clavero
29-08 4º stage
Três Rios (Rio de Janeiro) - Teresópolis (Rio de Janeiro) 120 km
Jose Rodrigues
30-08 5º stage
Teresópolis (Rio de Janeiro) - Rio das Ostras (Rio de Janeiro) 196,3 km
Rafael Andriato
31-08 6º stage
Rio das Ostras (Rio de Janeiro) - Rio de Janeiro (Rio de Janeiro) 180 km
Rafael Andriato
General Classification
Óscar Sevilla
2013
|
28-08 1º stage
Rio de Janeiro (Rio de Janeiro) - Angra dos Reis (Rio de Janeiro) 152 km
Weimar Roldán
29-08 2º stage
Volta Redonda (Rio de Janeiro) - Três Rios (Rio de Janeiro) 162 km
Rafael Andriato
30-08 3º stage
Três Rios (Rio de Janeiro) - Teresópolis (Rio de Janeiro) 120 km
Camilo Castiblanco
31-08 4º stage
Teresópolis (Rio de Janeiro) - Rio das Ostras (Rio de Janeiro) 190 km
Óscar Sevilla
01-09 5º stage
Rio das Ostras (Rio de Janeiro) - Rio de Janeiro (Rio de Janeiro) 184 km
Gregolry Panizo
General Classification
Óscar Sevilla
2012
|
29-08 1º stage
Rio de Janeiro (Rio de Janeiro) - Angra dos Reis (Rio de Janeiro) 152 km
Edgardo Simon
30-08 2º stage
- Três Rios (Rio de Janeiro) 162 km
Edgardo Simon
31-08 3º stage
Três Rios (Rio de Janeiro) - Teresópolis (Rio de Janeiro) 120 km
Kleber Ramos
01-09 4º stage
Teresópolis (Rio de Janeiro) - Rio das Ostras (Rio de Janeiro) 192,4 km
Aldo Ino Ilešic
02-09 5º stage
Rio das Ostras (Rio de Janeiro) - Rio de Janeiro (Rio de Janeiro) 182 km
Roberto Silva
General Classification
Kleber Ramos
2011
|
27-07 1º stage
Rio de Janeiro (Rio de Janeiro) - Angra dos Reis (Rio de Janeiro) 149,5 km
Edgardo Simon
28-07 2º stage
- Três Rios (Rio de Janeiro) 165,7 km
Rafael Andriato
29-07 3º stage
Três Rios (Rio de Janeiro) - Teresópolis (Rio de Janeiro) 120,3 km
Juan Pablo Suárez
30-07 4º stage
Teresópolis (Rio de Janeiro) - Rio das Ostras (Rio de Janeiro) 197,6 km
Magno Nazaret
31-07 5º stage
Rio das Ostras (Rio de Janeiro) - Rio de Janeiro (Rio de Janeiro) 183,9 km
Eric Schildge
General Classification
Juan Pablo Suárez
2010
|
28-07 1º stage
Rio de Janeiro (Rio de Janeiro) - Angra dos Reis (Rio de Janeiro) 170 km
Tomas Alberio
29-07 2º stage
- Três Rios (Rio de Janeiro) 160 km
Tomas Alberio
30-07 3º stage
Três Rios (Rio de Janeiro) - Nova Friburgo (Rio de Janeiro) 157 km
Sergio Casanova
31-07 4º stage
Nova Friburgo (Rio de Janeiro) - Cabo Frio (Rio de Janeiro) 138 km
Aldo Ino Ilešic
01-08 5º stage
Cabo Frio (Rio de Janeiro) - Rio de Janeiro (Rio de Janeiro) 158 km
Aldo Ino Ilešic
General Classification
Tomas Alberio
2009
|
07-08 1º stage
Campos (Rio de Janeiro) - Campos (Rio de Janeiro) 171,4 km
Breno Sidotti
08-08 2º stage
Travessão (Rio de Janeiro) - Travessão (Rio de Janeiro) 116,5 km
Bruno Tabanez
09-08 3º stage
Travessão (Rio de Janeiro) - Travessão (Rio de Janeiro) 116,6 km
Luis Mansilla
General Classification
Breno Sidotti
2007
|
11-04 1º stage
Campos (Rio de Janeiro) - Campos (Rio de Janeiro) 171 km
Rafael Andriato
12-04 2º stage
15 km
Matías Médici
13-04 3º stage
Campos (Rio de Janeiro) - Campos (Rio de Janeiro) 194 km
Anthony Brea
14-04 4º stage
Campos (Rio de Janeiro) - Campos (Rio de Janeiro) 195,4 km
Fabiele Mota dos Santos
15-04 5º stage
- Campos (Rio de Janeiro) 118,4 km
Nilceu Santos
General Classification
Matías Médici
2004
|
13-04 Prologue
1.5 km
Marcos Novello
14-04 1º stage
Niterói de Itabapoana (Rio de Janeiro) - Cabo Frio (Rio de Janeiro) 132.8 km
Jorge Giacinti
15-04 2º stage
Cabo Frio (Rio de Janeiro) - Cabo Frio (Rio de Janeiro) 30 km
Márcio May
15-04 3º stage
Conceição de Macabu (Rio de Janeiro) - Nova Friburgo (Rio de Janeiro) 113.2 km
Matej Mugerli
17-04 4º stage
Nova Friburgo (Rio de Janeiro) - Niterói de Itabapoana (Rio de Janeiro) 129.8 km
Matej Mugerli
18-04 5º stage
Niterói de Itabapoana (Rio de Janeiro) - Rio de Janeiro (Rio de Janeiro) 48 km
Gil Cordoves
General Classification
Márcio May
2003
|
23-04 1º stage
Barra da Tijuca (Rio de Janeiro) - Angra dos Reis (Rio de Janeiro) 150.1 km
Herbert Gutiérrez
24-04 2º stage
Teresópolis (Rio de Janeiro) - Nova Friburgo (Rio de Janeiro) 108.4 km
Herbert Gutiérrez
25-04 3º stage
Nova Friburgo (Rio de Janeiro) - São Pedro da Aldeia (Rio de Janeiro) 186.3 km
Richard Rodriguez
26-04 4º stage
São Pedro da Aldeia (Rio de Janeiro) - Niteroi (Pernambuco) 127.2 km
Richard Rodriguez
27-04 5º stage
- Rio de Janeiro (Rio de Janeiro) 61 km
Richard Rodriguez
General Classification
Herbert Gutiérrez
2002
|
24-04 1º stage
Rio de Janeiro (Rio de Janeiro)
Murilo Fischer
25-04 2º stage
Nilceu Santos
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |